End of Report

2016 Block 1 Sprocket and Cruiser

BMXWA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2016 10:16:02

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 177

Total Riders = 177

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Khalen BARTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Taj DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Benjamin ELLIOT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Callum FAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn FERGUSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Henry MANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Alex SAWYER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Levi SHOEMARK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Westside Bmx Club WA Deegan VASSILIOU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Erik ANDERSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy COLLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack MALONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Westside Bmx Club WA Racer MCCANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Benji PALMER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cameron WALLACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
22 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Westside Bmx Club WA William CURREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Westside Bmx Club WA Lochlan DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bryce EATON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Rhys FAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Max GHIRETTI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Kirby HURD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hunter KERR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Luca O'TOOLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 Byford BMX Club WA Ashton SALMON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
37 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
38 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ziva CASEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaley ELLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Westside BMX Club WA Ruby-Rose WELHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8-10 Boys Cruiser (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1st
38.432
{3.050}
- 5 1st
39.036
{3.070}
1st
38.468
{3.057}
1st
39.140
{3.070}
2nd
39.513
{3.074}
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2nd
39.740
{3.121}
- 13 3rd
41.472
{3.157}
5th
42.493
{3.185}
2nd
40.237
{3.081}
3rd
41.421
{3.213}
7 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3rd
40.373
{3.157}
- 9 2nd
40.180
{3.132}
1st
40.752
{3.181}
4th
41.554
{3.213}
2nd
40.434
{3.104}
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4th
40.480
{3.156}
- 5 1st
38.846
{3.133}
2nd
39.471
{3.141}
1st
39.055
{3.084}
1st
38.959
{3.067}
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 5th
40.961
{3.256}
- 8 2nd
39.810
{3.162}
3rd
40.224
{3.155}
2nd
39.795
{3.123}
1st
39.623
{3.075}
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 6th
42.060
{3.219}
- 12 3rd
41.767
{3.240}
2nd
40.758
{3.151}
3rd
40.923
{3.157}
4th
41.724
{3.255}
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 7th
42.866
{3.414}
- 14 4th
42.651
{3.277}
3rd
41.642
{3.289}
3rd
42.229
{3.333}
4th
41.635
{3.299}
22 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 8th
43.433
{3.325}
- 16 4th
41.996
{3.162}
4th
41.017
{3.154}
5th
41.662
{3.189}
3rd
41.181
{3.120}
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - 19 5th
42.709
{3.775}
5th
42.946
{3.404}
4th
42.656
{3.671}
5th
42.645
{3.391}
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH - 22 6th
43.561
{3.386}
6th
43.051
{3.207}
5th
42.750
{3.383}
5th
42.755
{3.451}
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN - 23 5th
43.520
{3.279}
4th
42.453
{3.434}
7th
43.931
{3.363}
7th
44.461
{3.300}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - 26 8th
45.732
{3.339}
6th
44.389
{3.295}
6th
42.850
{3.182}
6th
44.293
{3.318}
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH - 27 6th
45.141
{3.474}
7th
44.451
{3.390}
8th
44.664
{3.366}
6th
44.350
{3.368}
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD - 28 7th
45.727
{3.603}
8th
45.106
{3.612}
6th
44.779
{3.545}
7th
45.049
{3.694}
24 Club Unknown ? Bailey LARCOMBE - 29 7th
46.417
{3.485}
7th
46.831
{3.458}
7th
44.944
{3.537}
8th
46.515
{3.498}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - 32 8th
57.433
{4.035}
8th
58.037
{3.944}
8th
58.560
{3.931}
8th
1:00.327
{3.894}

11-12 Boys Cruiser (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
35.701
{2.932}
- 4 1st
35.913
{2.989}
1st
37.267
{3.202}
1st
35.780
{2.956}
1st
36.105
{3.015}
1X Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2nd
36.324
{3.040}
- 7 1st
36.494
{3.062}
2nd
37.749
{3.049}
2nd
38.727
{3.075}
2nd
37.365
{3.073}
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3rd
36.739
{3.067}
- 7 2nd
36.638
{3.051}
1st
36.406
{3.056}
2nd
36.336
{3.063}
2nd
36.180
{3.117}
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 4th
36.751
{3.038}
- 7 2nd
37.448
{3.032}
3rd
38.020
{3.050}
1st
38.213
{3.033}
1st
36.997
{3.066}
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 5th
37.548
{3.038}
- 14 3rd
38.268
{3.178}
2nd
37.424
{3.085}
5th
39.747
{3.096}
4th
38.093
{3.207}
4X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 6th
38.550
{3.077}
- 15 5th
39.371
{3.124}
4th
39.136
{3.148}
3rd
39.281
{3.140}
3rd
38.880
{3.079}
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 7th
38.818
{3.133}
- 12 3rd
38.057
{3.151}
3rd
37.980
{3.090}
3rd
38.297
{3.164}
3rd
37.748
{3.105}
6X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 8th
40.328
{3.139}
- 17 4th
38.811
{3.149}
4th
39.569
{3.123}
4th
39.132
{3.165}
5th
39.127
{3.078}
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG - 19 5th
39.360
{3.252}
5th
39.685
{3.256}
5th
40.405
{3.140}
4th
40.386
{3.223}
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT - 20 4th
39.338
{3.095}
6th
39.870
{3.290}
4th
40.319
{3.129}
6th
40.330
{3.188}
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS - 22 6th
42.487
{3.442}
5th
42.968
{3.449}
6th
43.061
{3.482}
5th
44.591
{3.518}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
32.005
{2.817}
- 4 1st
32.640
{2.847}
1st
32.438
{2.829}
1st
32.611
{2.868}
1st
32.429
{2.883}
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
33.206
{2.858}
- 8 3rd
35.524
{2.898}
1st
34.037
{2.927}
2nd
34.444
{2.910}
2nd
35.400
{2.892}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3rd
33.503
{2.888}
- 6 2nd
33.193
{2.886}
2nd
32.860
{2.852}
1st
33.014
{2.881}
1st
33.121
{2.874}
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4th
34.205
{2.936}
- 11 4th
36.032
{2.955}
2nd
34.611
{2.964}
3rd
34.789
{2.944}
2nd
34.105
{2.951}
5X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 5th
36.164
{3.029}
- 16 4th
36.968
{3.058}
4th
36.476
{3.036}
4th
37.099
{3.006}
4th
36.905
{3.032}
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 6th
36.500
{3.004}
- 9 1st
35.303
{2.970}
3rd
35.336
{2.963}
2nd
35.411
{2.950}
3rd
36.768
{2.988}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 7th
36.775
{3.124}
- 15 3rd
36.634
{3.124}
5th
36.928
{2.975}
3rd
35.634
{2.984}
4th
37.526
{3.090}
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 8th
37.260
{2.907}
- 12 2nd
36.189
{2.941}
3rd
37.970
{2.910}
4th
38.522
{2.967}
3rd
36.644
{2.965}
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - 19 5th
39.074
{3.085}
4th
39.937
{3.276}
5th
38.981
{3.136}
5th
39.424
{3.122}
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - 20 5th
42.040
{3.296}
5th
42.152
{3.357}
5th
42.867
{3.437}
5th
44.037
{3.437}

15-16 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1st
32.422
{2.746}
- 10 1st
33.212
{2.937}
7th
2:00.814
{2.764}
1st
33.930
{2.781}
1st
34.142
{2.861}
3X Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2nd
33.491
{2.787}
- 7 2nd
33.925
{2.886}
1st
34.062
{2.882}
2nd
34.554
{2.854}
2nd
34.869
{2.896}
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3rd
34.002
{2.962}
- 14 3rd
34.058
{2.935}
2nd
34.548
{2.939}
3rd
34.792
{2.949}
6th
35.971
{2.948}
5X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 4th
34.350
{2.942}
- 17 4th
34.077
{2.873}
4th
35.147
{2.974}
4th
35.203
{2.919}
5th
35.171
{3.007}
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 5th
35.409
{2.993}
- 18 5th
35.380
{3.013}
5th
36.157
{3.054}
5th
35.416
{3.013}
3rd
35.050
{2.997}
8X Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 6th
35.493
{3.051}
- 20 6th
37.000
3rd
34.941
{3.009}
7th
36.369
{3.105}
4th
35.114
{3.061}
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN - 26 7th
37.265
{2.999}
6th
36.684
{2.970}
6th
35.955
{2.983}
7th
36.535
{3.072}

12 & Under Cruiser Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1st
40.616
{3.086}
- 4 1st
39.522
{3.199}
1st
39.725
{3.149}
1st
41.181
{3.129}
1st
40.393
{3.117}
11 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2nd
41.522
{3.145}
- 11 3rd
41.877
{3.221}
3rd
42.094
{3.293}
3rd
42.763
{3.220}
2nd
41.480
{3.232}
4 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3rd
41.864
{3.170}
- 9 2nd
41.087
{3.195}
2nd
41.306
{3.262}
2nd
42.630
{3.172}
3rd
42.225
{3.254}
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4th
42.550
{3.347}
- 16 4th
42.404
{3.348}
4th
43.001
{3.392}
4th
43.102
{3.402}
4th
42.813
{3.320}
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 5th
43.483
{3.474}
- 21 5th
43.212
{3.620}
6th
43.766
{3.655}
5th
43.222
{3.480}
5th
43.312
{3.590}
15 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT - 23 6th
44.872
{3.364}
5th
43.699
{3.398}
6th
45.146
{3.408}
6th
44.593
{3.451}

18 & Under Cruiser Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1st
37.867
{3.016}
- 4 1st
38.007
{3.096}
1st
37.957
{3.091}
1st
38.253
{3.082}
1st
38.239
{3.097}
2X Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2nd
38.751
{3.030}
- 8 2nd
39.491
{3.030}
2nd
39.366
{3.125}
2nd
39.118
{3.159}
2nd
39.608
{3.046}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3rd
40.544
{3.200}
- 14 3rd
39.946
{3.245}
4th
40.680
{3.265}
4th
40.790
{3.331}
3rd
40.819
{3.272}
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4th
41.123
{3.124}
- 14 4th
40.732
{3.111}
3rd
40.619
{3.152}
3rd
40.171
{3.196}
4th
41.372
{3.313}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 5th
41.351
{3.294}
- 20 5th
41.668
{3.293}
5th
41.624
{3.432}
5th
41.130
{3.302}
5th
41.636
{3.344}
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 6th
43.155
{3.353}
- 24 6th
44.184
{3.480}
6th
44.006
{3.772}
6th
43.001
{3.635}
6th
44.155
{3.533}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS - 28 7th
46.101
{3.472}
7th
46.921
{3.588}
7th
46.611
{3.600}
7th
47.475
{3.664}

19+ Womens Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1st
39.877
{3.122}
- 6 2nd
39.654
{3.126}
2nd
40.408
{3.129}
1st
39.615
{3.118}
1st
40.086
{3.106}
12 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 2nd
40.131
{3.152}
- 6 1st
39.525
{3.133}
1st
39.733
{3.175}
2nd
39.992
{3.186}
2nd
40.125
{3.271}
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR 3rd
42.506
{3.209}
- 12 3rd
42.238
{3.252}
3rd
42.236
{3.202}
3rd
41.711
{3.165}
3rd
42.219
{3.228}
10 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4th
43.507
{3.374}
- 18 5th
44.048
{3.275}
4th
42.801
{3.368}
4th
43.558
{3.375}
5th
45.684
{3.466}
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 5th
44.655
{3.224}
- 18 4th
43.057
{3.281}
5th
43.940
{3.254}
5th
43.900
{3.335}
4th
43.881
{3.247}
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 24 6th
45.679
{3.683}
6th
46.025
{3.644}
6th
46.335
{3.657}
6th
46.422
{3.780}

17-24 Mens Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1st
35.653
{2.877}
- 4 1st
35.411
{2.887}
1st
35.851
{2.913}
1st
35.852
{2.889}
1st
35.976
{2.917}
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2nd
36.216
{2.962}
- 8 2nd
36.158
{2.929}
2nd
37.050
{2.917}
2nd
37.165
{2.964}
2nd
37.270
{2.956}
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3rd
37.913
{2.975}
- 13 3rd
38.412
{3.067}
3rd
38.619
{3.021}
3rd
38.455
{3.043}
4th
38.907
{3.047}
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4th
38.918
{3.121}
- 16 5th
39.333
{3.224}
4th
39.311
{3.519}
4th
39.273
{3.263}
3rd
38.366
{3.177}
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER - ## 4th
39.254
{3.345}
CR:7 DNS DNS

25-39 Mens Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1st
34.739
{2.827}
- 6 1st
35.420
{2.890}
1st
35.871
{2.846}
1st
35.617
{2.828}
3rd
37.543
{2.831}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 2nd
35.307
{2.913}
- 10 3rd
35.904
{3.037}
2nd
35.964
{2.949}
3rd
36.313
{2.930}
2nd
36.484
{2.985}
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3rd
35.837
{2.872}
- 8 2nd
35.522
{2.872}
3rd
36.598
{2.898}
2nd
35.757
{2.858}
1st
36.184
{2.907}
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4th
36.901
{2.868}
- 17 4th
37.425
{2.893}
5th
38.333
{2.940}
4th
38.208
{2.918}
4th
37.961
{2.957}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 5th
37.450
{2.908}
- 21 6th
38.165
{2.961}
4th
37.820
{2.997}
6th
38.761
{3.011}
5th
38.174
{3.070}
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 22 5th
37.951
{3.016}
6th
38.987
{3.111}
5th
38.655
{3.071}
6th
38.442
{3.029}

40-44 Mens Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1st
35.070
{2.822}
- 6 2nd
36.311
{2.900}
2nd
37.227
{2.822}
1st
35.591
{2.807}
1st
36.291
{2.870}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2nd
35.328
{2.831}
- 11 3rd
36.558
{2.889}
3rd
36.284
{2.880}
3rd
36.337
{2.888}
2nd
35.588
{2.872}
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 3rd
35.640
{2.873}
- 9 1st
34.464
{2.862}
5th
1:09.204
{2.867}
2nd
36.533
{2.906}
1st
35.513
{2.904}
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4th
36.503
{2.864}
- 7 1st
35.732
{2.928}
2nd
36.186
{2.852}
1st
36.146
{2.851}
3rd
36.354
{2.881}
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 5th
37.347
{2.926}
- 10 2nd
35.662
{2.921}
1st
35.530
{2.978}
3rd
36.729
{2.916}
4th
36.416
{2.930}
3X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 6th
37.431
{3.072}
- 11 3rd
36.890
{2.923}
1st
37.123
{2.896}
2nd
36.183
{2.897}
5th
36.974
{2.909}
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 7th
39.125
{3.123}
- 13 4th
38.581
{3.140}
3rd
39.199
{3.094}
4th
43.334
{3.115}
2nd
39.272
{3.094}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 8th
43.594
{3.033}
- 15 4th
39.359
{3.028}
4th
40.896
{3.008}
4th
41.562
{3.041}
3rd
40.368
{3.026}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS - 18 5th
40.138
{3.173}
4th
38.259
{3.016}
5th
1:45.632
{2.980}
4th
52.374
{4.114}

45+ Mens Cruiser (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1st
35.556
{2.878}
- 4 1st
36.415
{2.893}
1st
36.776
{2.957}
1st
36.601
{2.895}
1st
35.997
{2.933}
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2nd
36.441
{3.009}
- 6 1st
36.804
{2.945}
1st
37.105
{3.073}
2nd
36.990
{3.032}
2nd
37.007
{3.010}
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 3rd
37.258
{3.153}
- 11 3rd
37.572
{2.998}
2nd
37.706
{3.048}
2nd
38.100
{2.954}
4th
38.646
{3.152}
5X Westside BMX Club WA Darren JOYNES 4th
37.702
{2.989}
- 10 2nd
37.930
{2.965}
2nd
37.600
{2.963}
4th
39.291
{2.916}
2nd
37.246
{3.005}
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 5th
37.738
{2.955}
- 14 4th
38.576
{2.959}
4th
39.471
{2.978}
3rd
38.107
{2.969}
3rd
38.030
{3.017}
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 6th
37.944
{3.149}
- 7 2nd
37.571
{3.111}
3rd
37.854
{3.156}
1st
36.836
{3.072}
1st
36.962
{3.057}
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE 7th
39.282
{3.117}
- 16 3rd
38.253
{3.025}
3rd
38.936
{3.088}
4th
38.223
{3.076}
6th
41.598
{3.294}
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER 8th
40.071
{3.038}
- 14 4th
38.207
{3.058}
4th
39.873
{3.008}
3rd
38.664
{2.978}
3rd
38.222
{2.997}
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA - 20 6th
41.053
{3.294}
5th
40.343
{3.220}
5th
40.934
{3.030}
4th
40.123
{3.262}
8X Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY - 21 5th
38.805
{3.099}
6th
40.118
{3.097}
5th
39.137
{3.115}
5th
39.205
{3.144}
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Tim ROACH - 21 5th
40.141
{3.074}
5th
39.987
{3.047}
6th
39.187
{3.120}
5th
40.153
{3.136}
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Malcolm WINWOOD - 24 6th
45.779
{3.587}
6th
48.176
{3.786}
6th
48.178
{3.769}
6th
48.065
{3.888}

Top of Report