End of Report

2016 Block 1 Sprocket and Cruiser

BMXWA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2016 10:17:21

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 177

Total Riders = 177

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 32.005 0.000
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 32.422 0.417
3 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 32.429 0.424
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 32.438 0.433
5 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 32.611 0.606
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 32.640 0.635
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 11 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 32.860 0.855
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 11 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 33.014 1.009
9 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 11 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 33.121 1.116
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 11 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 33.193 1.188
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 6 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 33.206 1.201
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 33.212 1.207
13 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3X 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 33.491 1.486
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 11 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 33.503 1.498
15 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 33.925 1.920
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 33.930 1.925
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 11 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 34.002 1.997
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 6 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 34.037 2.032
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 11 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 34.058 2.053
20 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 34.062 2.057
21 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 5X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 34.077 2.072
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 7 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 34.105 2.100
23 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 34.142 2.137
24 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 7 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 34.205 2.200
25 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 5X 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 34.350 2.345
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 6 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 34.444 2.439
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 2 40-44 Mens Cruiser 1 34.464 2.459
28 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 11 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 34.548 2.543
29 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 34.554 2.549
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 7 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 34.611 2.606
31 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 75 25-39 Mens Cruiser Final 34.739 2.734
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 7 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 34.789 2.784
33 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 11 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 34.792 2.787
34 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 34.869 2.864
35 Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 8X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 34.941 2.936
36 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 10 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 35.050 3.045
37 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 6 40-44 Mens Cruiser Final 35.070 3.065
38 Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 8X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 35.114 3.109
39 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 5X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 35.147 3.142
40 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 5X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 35.171 3.166
41 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 5X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 35.203 3.198
42 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 35.303 3.298
43 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 10 25-39 Mens Cruiser Final 35.307 3.302
44 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 26 40-44 Mens Cruiser Final 35.328 3.323
45 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 35.336 3.331
46 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 10 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 35.380 3.375
47 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 6 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 35.400 3.395
48 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 10 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 35.409 3.404
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 17-24 Mens Cruiser 1 35.411 3.406
50 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 35.411 3.406

Top of Report