End of Report

2016 Block 1 Sprocket and Cruiser

BMXWA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2016 10:19:09

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 177

Total Riders = 177


12 & Under Cruiser Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 39.522 0.000
4 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 41.087 1.565
11 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 41.480 1.958
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 42.404 2.882
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 43.212 3.690
15 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 43.699 4.177

18 & Under Cruiser Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 37.867 0.000
2X Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 38.751 0.884
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 39.946 2.079
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 40.171 2.304
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.130 3.263
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 43.001 5.134
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 46.101 8.234

19+ Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 1 39.525 0.000
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 39.615 0.090
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR 3 41.711 2.186
10 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 42.801 3.276
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 43.057 3.532
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 45.679 6.154

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 38.432 0.000
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 38.846 0.414
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 4 39.623 1.191
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 39.740 1.308
7 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 40.180 1.748
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 40.758 2.326
22 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 2 41.017 2.585
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 4 41.635 3.203
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 42.453 4.021
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 4 42.645 4.213
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH 3 42.750 4.318
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 42.850 4.418
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 4 44.350 5.918
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 3 44.779 6.347
24 Club Unknown ? Bailey LARCOMBE 3 44.944 6.512
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 57.433 19.001

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 35.701 0.000
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 36.180 0.479
1X Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 36.324 0.623
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 36.751 1.050
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 37.424 1.723
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 37.748 2.047
4X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 38.550 2.849
6X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 38.811 3.110
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 39.338 3.637
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 39.360 3.659
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 42.487 6.786

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 32.005 0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 32.860 0.855
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 33.206 1.201
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 34.105 2.100
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 35.303 3.298
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 35.634 3.629
5X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 36.164 4.159
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 36.189 4.184
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 38.981 6.976
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 42.040 10.035

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 32.422 0.000
3X Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 33.491 1.069
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 34.002 1.580
5X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 34.077 1.655
8X Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 34.941 2.519
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 35.050 2.628
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 3 35.955 3.533

17-24 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 35.411 0.000
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 1 36.158 0.747
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL Final 37.913 2.502
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 38.366 2.955
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 39.254 3.843

25-39 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 34.739 0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI Final 35.307 0.568
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 35.522 0.783
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON Final 36.901 2.162
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY Final 37.450 2.711
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 37.951 3.212

40-44 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 1 34.464 0.000
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL Final 35.070 0.606
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 35.328 0.864
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 35.530 1.066
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 35.732 1.268
3X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 3 36.183 1.719
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 2 38.259 3.795
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 38.581 4.117
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 39.359 4.895

45+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 35.556 0.000
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 36.441 0.885
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 3 36.836 1.280
5X Westside BMX Club WA Darren JOYNES 4 37.246 1.690
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN Final 37.258 1.702
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 37.738 2.182
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER 1 38.207 2.651
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE 3 38.223 2.667
8X Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 1 38.805 3.249
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Tim ROACH 3 39.187 3.631
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 4 40.123 4.567
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Malcolm WINWOOD 1 45.779 10.223

Top of Report