End of Report

2016 Block 1 Sprocket and Cruiser

BMXWA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2016 10:18:15

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 177

Total Riders = 177

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 32.005 0.000
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 32.422 0.417
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 11 13-14 Boys Cruiser 2 32.860 0.855
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 6 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 33.206 1.201
5 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3X 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 33.491 1.486
6 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 11 15-16 Boys Cruiser Final 34.002 1.997
7 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 5X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 1 34.077 2.072
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 7 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 34.105 2.100
9 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 2 40-44 Mens Cruiser 1 34.464 2.459
10 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 75 25-39 Mens Cruiser Final 34.739 2.734
11 Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 8X 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 34.941 2.936
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 10 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 35.050 3.045
13 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 6 40-44 Mens Cruiser Final 35.070 3.065
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 35.303 3.298
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 10 25-39 Mens Cruiser Final 35.307 3.302
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 26 40-44 Mens Cruiser Final 35.328 3.323
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 17-24 Mens Cruiser 1 35.411 3.406
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 6 25-39 Mens Cruiser 1 35.522 3.517
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 10 40-44 Mens Cruiser 2 35.530 3.525
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 15 45+ Mens Cruiser Final 35.556 3.551
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 10 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 35.634 3.629
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 11-12 Boys Cruiser Final 35.701 3.696
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 40-44 Mens Cruiser 1 35.732 3.727
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 5 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 35.955 3.950
25 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 11 17-24 Mens Cruiser 1 36.158 4.153
26 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 5X 13-14 Boys Cruiser Final 36.164 4.159
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 11-12 Boys Cruiser 4 36.180 4.175
28 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 3X 40-44 Mens Cruiser 3 36.183 4.178
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 14 13-14 Boys Cruiser 1 36.189 4.184
30 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1X 11-12 Boys Cruiser Final 36.324 4.319
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 66 45+ Mens Cruiser Final 36.441 4.436
32 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 17 11-12 Boys Cruiser Final 36.751 4.746
33 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 8 45+ Mens Cruiser 3 36.836 4.831
34 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4 25-39 Mens Cruiser Final 36.901 4.896
35 Westside BMX Club WA Darren JOYNES 5X 45+ Mens Cruiser 4 37.246 5.241
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 10 45+ Mens Cruiser Final 37.258 5.253
37 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 6 11-12 Boys Cruiser 2 37.424 5.419
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 11 25-39 Mens Cruiser Final 37.450 5.445
39 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 45 45+ Mens Cruiser Final 37.738 5.733
40 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 7 11-12 Boys Cruiser 4 37.748 5.743
41 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 18 & Under Cruiser Girls Final 37.867 5.862
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 12 17-24 Mens Cruiser Final 37.913 5.908
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 5 25-39 Mens Cruiser 1 37.951 5.946
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER 11 45+ Mens Cruiser 1 38.207 6.202
45 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE 16 45+ Mens Cruiser 3 38.223 6.218
46 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 12 40-44 Mens Cruiser 2 38.259 6.254
47 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 10 17-24 Mens Cruiser 4 38.366 6.361
48 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 8-10 Boys Cruiser Final 38.432 6.427
49 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4X 11-12 Boys Cruiser Final 38.550 6.545
50 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 7 40-44 Mens Cruiser 1 38.581 6.576

Top of Report