End of Report

2016 Block 2 20 inch

BMXWA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2016 10:24:54

All Times for All Classes


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 43.099 0.000
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 43.520 0.421
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 43.851 0.752
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 44.382 1.283
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 45.065 1.966
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 45.263 2.164
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 45.644 2.545
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 45.746 2.647
17 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 46.595 3.496
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 47.279 4.180
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 47.389 4.290
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 4 47.486 4.387
17 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 48.399 5.300
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 48.558 5.459
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 48.626 5.527
17 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 4 48.901 5.802
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 49.128 6.029
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 49.163 6.064
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 49.234 6.135
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 49.493 6.394
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 49.589 6.490
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 49.679 6.580
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 49.746 6.647
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 49.833 6.734
17 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 49.871 6.772
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 4 49.954 6.855
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 50.054 6.955
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 4 50.386 7.287
17 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 50.421 7.322
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 4 50.614 7.515
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 1 50.711 7.612
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 1 51.008 7.909
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 51.024 7.925
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 51.034 7.935
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 3 51.369 8.270
26 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1 51.589 8.490
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4 51.808 8.709
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 51.965 8.866
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK Final 52.073 8.974
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 1 52.175 9.076
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 52.458 9.359
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 3 52.668 9.569
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 4 52.743 9.644
21 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Jenna JOLLY 1 52.863 9.764
21 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Jenna JOLLY 2 53.249 10.150
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 53.412 10.313
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 4 53.589 10.490
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Olivia FERGUSON 1 53.945 10.846
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 4 53.978 10.879
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 4 54.122 11.023
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 3 54.169 11.070
26 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 2 54.242 11.143
21 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Jenna JOLLY 4 54.305 11.206
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 54.518 11.419
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 54.684 11.585
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 2 54.952 11.853
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 2 55.052 11.953
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 4 55.440 12.341
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 55.544 12.445
26 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 4 55.652 12.553
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 55.688 12.589
26 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 3 55.797 12.698
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 56.082 12.983
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 56.465 13.366
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 59.248 16.149
21 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Jenna JOLLY 3 59.269 16.170
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 59.875 16.776
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 4 1:00.943 17.844
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 2 1:15.066 31.967

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 41.572 0.000
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 41.785 0.213
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 42.126 0.554
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 42.304 0.732
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 4 42.694 1.122
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 42.740 1.168
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 42.744 1.172
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 42.814 1.242
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 42.953 1.381
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 43.056 1.484
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 43.161 1.589
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 43.232 1.660
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 43.251 1.679
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 43.292 1.720
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 43.296 1.724
29 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 43.319 1.747
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1/4 Final 43.332 1.760
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 43.511 1.939
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1/4 Final 43.520 1.948
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 43.524 1.952
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 43.593 2.021
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Final 43.649 2.077
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 4 43.665 2.093
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 43.677 2.105
29 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Final 43.694 2.122
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4 43.705 2.133
29 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 43.783 2.211
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 4 43.791 2.219
49 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 4 43.795 2.223
15 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 2 43.819 2.247
15 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 1 43.835 2.263
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 43.840 2.268
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Semi Final 43.916 2.344
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 43.918 2.346
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1/4 Final 43.944 2.372
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 43.945 2.373
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 4 43.974 2.402
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 4 44.000 2.428
15 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaydan HOLMES Final 44.007 2.435
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 4 44.008 2.436
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1/4 Final 44.012 2.440
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 44.042 2.470
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 44.044 2.472
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 44.180 2.608
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 44.207 2.635
15 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 1/4 Final 44.275 2.703
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1/4 Final 44.356 2.784
30 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 44.363 2.791
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 44.380 2.808
15 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 3 44.389 2.817
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 1 44.393 2.821
21 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 44.429 2.857
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1/4 Final 44.440 2.868
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 44.442 2.870
15 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 4 44.565 2.993
21 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 44.585 3.013
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 44.610 3.038
21 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 44.645 3.073
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 44.718 3.146
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 44.742 3.170
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1/4 Final 44.742 3.170
21 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 1/4 Final 44.767 3.195
29 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 44.788 3.216
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 44.821 3.249
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 1/4 Final 44.845 3.273
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 44.864 3.292
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 44.893 3.321
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 44.894 3.322
15 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaydan HOLMES Semi Final 44.919 3.347
30 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 44.968 3.396
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 44.989 3.417
29 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 45.024 3.452
21 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 45.071 3.499
49 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 1/4 Final 45.107 3.535
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 45.111 3.539
49 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 2 45.192 3.620
49 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 3 45.224 3.652
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE Semi Final 45.233 3.661
49 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 1 45.301 3.729
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 2 45.358 3.786
29 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 4 45.377 3.805
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 45.474 3.902
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 45.478 3.906
49 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL Semi Final 45.574 4.002
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 45.587 4.015
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 45.595 4.023
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 4 45.624 4.052
27 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Riley RENNIE 3 45.655 4.083
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 3 45.684 4.112
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 4 45.733 4.161
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 45.919 4.347
27 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Riley RENNIE 1 45.926 4.354
26 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 1 45.948 4.376
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 2 45.954 4.382
30 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1/4 Final 46.076 4.504
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 4 46.078 4.506
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 46.106 4.534
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1/4 Final 46.126 4.554
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 1/4 Final 46.187 4.615
27 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Riley RENNIE 2 46.269 4.697
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1/4 Final 46.281 4.709
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 46.284 4.712
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 46.300 4.728
26 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 2 46.330 4.758
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 46.370 4.798
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 4 46.390 4.818
27 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Riley RENNIE 4 46.409 4.837
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 4 46.428 4.856
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 46.447 4.875
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 4 46.468 4.896
26 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 4 46.506 4.934
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 46.592 5.020
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 46.625 5.053
30 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 4 46.658 5.086
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1/4 Final 46.784 5.212
26 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 1/4 Final 46.826 5.254
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 46.888 5.316
48 Club Unknown ? Bailey LARCOMBE 2 46.953 5.381
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 1 46.958 5.386
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 4 46.974 5.402
30 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 47.051 5.479
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 47.137 5.565
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 47.174 5.602
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 47.202 5.630
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Semi Final 47.213 5.641
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 2 47.287 5.715
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 1 47.287 5.715
48 Club Unknown ? Bailey LARCOMBE 1 47.296 5.724
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 47.396 5.824
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 47.419 5.847
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4 47.502 5.930
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 4 47.519 5.947
47 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 47.535 5.963
47 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 47.552 5.980
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 47.685 6.113
24 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 47.692 6.120
26 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 3 47.694 6.122
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 3 47.705 6.133
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 4 47.762 6.190
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 47.779 6.207
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 47.855 6.283
47 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 47.899 6.327
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 47.926 6.354
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 4 47.965 6.393
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 4 48.033 6.461
23 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 48.102 6.530
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 48.152 6.580
47 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 4 48.194 6.622
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 48.289 6.717
30 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP Semi Final 48.311 6.739
48 Club Unknown ? Bailey LARCOMBE 4 48.531 6.959
23 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 48.635 7.063
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 3 48.649 7.077
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1/4 Final 48.844 7.272
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 4 48.892 7.320
24 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 4 48.937 7.365
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 48.988 7.416
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 49.132 7.560
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 49.263 7.691
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 49.278 7.706
23 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 4 49.330 7.758
24 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 49.410 7.838
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 49.449 7.877
23 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 50.036 8.464
48 Club Unknown ? Bailey LARCOMBE 3 50.279 8.707
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 1 50.290 8.718
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 2 50.316 8.744
24 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 50.343 8.771
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 50.961 9.389
36 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 2 51.353 9.781
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 3 51.987 10.415
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 52.578 11.006
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 52.855 11.283
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 53.002 11.430
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 53.088 11.516
33 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kyle ULPH 3 53.847 12.275
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 4 53.930 12.358
33 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kyle ULPH 2 53.962 12.390
33 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kyle ULPH 4 54.205 12.633
33 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kyle ULPH 1 54.275 12.703
36 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 3 54.572 13.000
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 54.948 13.376
36 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 4 55.157 13.585
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 4 56.053 14.481
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 4 56.834 15.262
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian RIBARICH 1 57.230 15.658
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 1 58.034 16.462
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian RIBARICH 3 58.802 17.230
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 59.489 17.917
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 2 1:00.084 18.512
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 1:00.215 18.643
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 4 1:01.504 19.932
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 3 1:03.129 21.557
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 1:04.618 23.046
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 4 1:04.693 23.121
29 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 1/4 Final 1:15.314 33.742
36 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 1 1:49.785 68.213
27 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Riley RENNIE 1/4 Final 3:38.515 176.943

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 44.043 0.000
2 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 45.255 1.212
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 45.325 1.282
2 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 45.645 1.602
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 46.064 2.021
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 46.076 2.033
2 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 46.462 2.419
2 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 46.901 2.858
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 46.984 2.941
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 47.138 3.095
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS Final 47.539 3.496
7 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 47.702 3.659
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 47.705 3.662
7 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 47.788 3.745
7 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 47.824 3.781
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 48.016 3.973
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 48.115 4.072
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 48.198 4.155
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 48.252 4.209
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 48.350 4.307
3 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE Final 48.364 4.321
3 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 48.387 4.344
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 48.523 4.480
3 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 48.532 4.489
3 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 48.543 4.500
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 48.716 4.673
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 48.815 4.772
3 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 49.135 5.092
7 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 49.614 5.571
7 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 49.991 5.948
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 4 51.604 7.561
8 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO Final 51.955 7.912
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD Final 52.059 8.016
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Lillian MACHURA 1 53.244 9.201
8 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 1 53.724 9.681
8 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 3 53.987 9.944
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Lillian MACHURA 4 54.065 10.022
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Lillian MACHURA 3 54.229 10.186
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 1 54.250 10.207
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 3 54.629 10.586
8 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 4 55.261 11.218
8 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 2 56.453 12.410
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 4 57.581 13.538
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 2 1:01.717 17.674
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 3 1:02.564 18.521
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 2 1:08.904 24.861
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Lillian MACHURA 2 1:09.969 25.926
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 1 1:10.048 26.005

9 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 39.089 0.000
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 39.488 0.399
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1/4 Final 39.573 0.484
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 39.578 0.489
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 39.901 0.812
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 39.997 0.908
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 40.124 1.035
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 40.242 1.153
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 40.389 1.300
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 40.537 1.448
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 40.642 1.553
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 40.734 1.645
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 4 40.737 1.648
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE Final 40.790 1.701
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 40.842 1.753
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 40.900 1.811
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 40.906 1.817
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1/4 Final 40.936 1.847
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 41.084 1.995
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 1/4 Final 41.143 2.054
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 1 41.176 2.087
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 41.199 2.110
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1/4 Final 41.234 2.145
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 41.278 2.189
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE Semi Final 41.310 2.221
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 4 41.355 2.266
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1/4 Final 41.392 2.303
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 41.409 2.320
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 41.422 2.333
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 2 41.433 2.344
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 41.436 2.347
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1/4 Final 41.452 2.363
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 3 41.585 2.496
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 4 41.601 2.512
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 41.611 2.522
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 41.626 2.537
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1/4 Final 41.688 2.599
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1/4 Final 41.706 2.617
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 41.744 2.655
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 41.746 2.657
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 4 41.798 2.709
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 41.811 2.722
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1/4 Final 41.819 2.730
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1/4 Final 41.850 2.761
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 41.921 2.832
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 41.949 2.860
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 42.013 2.924
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 42.033 2.944
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 42.058 2.969
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 42.060 2.971
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Semi Final 42.087 2.998
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 42.136 3.047
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 42.208 3.119
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 4 42.243 3.154
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 42.326 3.237
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Semi Final 42.327 3.238
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 42.334 3.245
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 42.426 3.337
21 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR Semi Final 42.452 3.363
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 42.456 3.367
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 42.467 3.378
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 4 42.478 3.389
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Final 42.506 3.417
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 42.517 3.428
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 4 42.542 3.453
38 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 42.617 3.528
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 42.663 3.574
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 42.674 3.585
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 42.769 3.680
21 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 1/4 Final 42.773 3.684
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1/4 Final 42.826 3.737
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 42.837 3.748
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 42.860 3.771
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1/4 Final 42.875 3.786
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 42.883 3.794
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 4 42.900 3.811
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 42.942 3.853
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1/4 Final 43.056 3.967
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1/4 Final 43.074 3.985
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 4 43.075 3.986
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 43.150 4.061
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 43.241 4.152
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 43.264 4.175
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 43.265 4.176
32 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 43.344 4.255
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 4 43.370 4.281
21 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 2 43.409 4.320
32 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 43.433 4.344
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 43.448 4.359
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 43.451 4.362
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 43.488 4.399
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 43.495 4.406
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1/4 Final 43.501 4.412
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 4 43.534 4.445
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 4 43.601 4.512
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 43.749 4.660
28 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1/4 Final 43.752 4.663
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 43.766 4.677
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 43.784 4.695
28 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 43.825 4.736
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1/4 Final 43.832 4.743
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 43.837 4.748
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 1/4 Final 43.872 4.783
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 43.880 4.791
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 43.984 4.895
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 44.011 4.922
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 44.016 4.927
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 44.028 4.939
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 44.071 4.982
28 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 44.087 4.998
21 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 4 44.141 5.052
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 44.141 5.052
21 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 1 44.144 5.055
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 2 44.196 5.107
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 4 44.233 5.144
32 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 44.270 5.181
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 1 44.306 5.217
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 4 44.419 5.330
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 44.424 5.335
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1/4 Final 44.470 5.381
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Semi Final 44.471 5.382
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 44.562 5.473
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 44.577 5.488
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 44.586 5.497
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 44.597 5.508
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 44.637 5.548
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 44.781 5.692
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 44.781 5.692
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 1 44.814 5.725
38 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 44.817 5.728
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 44.834 5.745
28 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 44.845 5.756
38 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 44.852 5.763
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 2 44.873 5.784
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 3 44.908 5.819
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 44.909 5.820
21 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 3 44.984 5.895
28 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Semi Final 45.028 5.939
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 45.036 5.947
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 45.051 5.962
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 45.092 6.003
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 4 45.291 6.202
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 45.426 6.337
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 45.430 6.341
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 4 45.521 6.432
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 3 45.574 6.485
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 4 45.657 6.568
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 4 45.784 6.695
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 45.923 6.834
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 4 45.947 6.858
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 45.981 6.892
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3 46.067 6.978
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 46.193 7.104
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 46.203 7.114
28 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 4 46.330 7.241
43 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kobe BENTLEY 1 46.513 7.424
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL 3 46.672 7.583
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 4 46.765 7.676
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 46.814 7.725
43 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kobe BENTLEY 2 46.874 7.785
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 47.295 8.206
43 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kobe BENTLEY 4 47.387 8.298
43 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kobe BENTLEY 3 47.516 8.427
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 1 47.682 8.593
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 47.869 8.780
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL 1 47.942 8.853
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 47.993 8.904
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL 2 48.273 9.184
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 48.557 9.468
38 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 4 48.609 9.520
37 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 48.811 9.722
37 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 4 48.895 9.806
12 Westside BMX Club WA Olivier JOYNES 1 49.028 9.939
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 2 49.135 10.046
12 Westside BMX Club WA Olivier JOYNES 2 49.364 10.275
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL 4 49.407 10.318
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 4 49.729 10.640
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Aaron SPECK 1 49.926 10.837
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER 1 49.929 10.840
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 50.003 10.914
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER 4 50.006 10.917
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Aaron SPECK 2 50.096 11.007
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER 2 50.116 11.027
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 4 50.159 11.070
37 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 50.210 11.121
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 50.394 11.305
12 Westside BMX Club WA Olivier JOYNES 3 50.632 11.543
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER 3 50.717 11.628
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Aaron SPECK 4 51.656 12.567
12 Westside BMX Club WA Olivier JOYNES 4 51.862 12.773
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 3 51.919 12.830
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 4 53.105 14.016
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Aaron SPECK 3 53.200 14.111
37 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 53.682 14.593
40 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel ROSSITER 1 56.977 17.888
40 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel ROSSITER 2 59.895 20.806
40 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel ROSSITER 4 1:03.074 23.985
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 4 1:55.593 76.504
32 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 4 2:41.679 122.590

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 42.431 0.000
1 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 42.770 0.339
2 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 42.911 0.480
2 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 43.096 0.665
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2 43.161 0.730
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Final 43.232 0.801
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 43.632 1.201
1 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 43.685 1.254
1 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 43.713 1.282
3 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 43.790 1.359
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3 43.911 1.480
1 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 44.037 1.606
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Semi Final 44.254 1.823
3 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 44.386 1.955
3 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 44.508 2.077
2 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 4 44.608 2.177
1 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 4 44.708 2.277
1 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Semi Final 44.732 2.301
2 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Semi Final 44.740 2.309
3 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP Semi Final 44.772 2.341
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 44.830 2.399
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 4 44.965 2.534
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 2 45.172 2.741
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3 45.176 2.745
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD Final 45.282 2.851
3 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 45.555 3.124
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE Semi Final 45.632 3.201
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE Final 45.832 3.401
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD Semi Final 45.964 3.533
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 1 46.097 3.666
3 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 4 46.174 3.743
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE Final 46.398 3.967
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 3 46.592 4.161
2 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 46.752 4.321
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 46.877 4.446
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Semi Final 47.366 4.935
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 4 47.456 5.025
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 47.558 5.127
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE Semi Final 47.730 5.299
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 47.871 5.440
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 48.002 5.571
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK Semi Final 48.033 5.602
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 48.091 5.660
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 48.307 5.876
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 4 48.310 5.879
21 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 48.329 5.898
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 2 48.333 5.902
21 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 48.380 5.949
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 48.501 6.070
21 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 48.539 6.108
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 48.605 6.174
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 48.746 6.315
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 48.875 6.444
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Monique MACHURA 2 48.914 6.483
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 48.944 6.513
21 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Semi Final 48.944 6.513
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 4 48.955 6.524
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 4 49.159 6.728
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 49.208 6.777
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 4 49.275 6.844
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Semi Final 49.374 6.943
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 49.571 7.140
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 3 49.724 7.293
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 49.767 7.336
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 49.971 7.540
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 1 49.979 7.548
7 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 50.379 7.948
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Monique MACHURA 1 50.547 8.116
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Monique MACHURA 3 50.747 8.316
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 50.856 8.425
7 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 50.887 8.456
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 51.106 8.675
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Monique MACHURA 4 51.114 8.683
7 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 51.145 8.714
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 4 51.152 8.721
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 51.246 8.815
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Monique MACHURA Semi Final 51.305 8.874
21 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 4 51.324 8.893
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 4 51.702 9.271
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 52.020 9.589
7 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 4 52.402 9.971
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 4 52.823 10.392
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 52.976 10.545
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 3 53.305 10.874
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Imogen BARTON 1 53.764 11.333
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 2 54.004 11.573
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 2 54.169 11.738
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Imogen BARTON 3 54.396 11.965
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 1 54.546 12.115
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 1 55.777 13.346
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Imogen BARTON 2 55.935 13.504
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 4 56.043 13.612
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 4 56.220 13.789
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Imogen BARTON 4 56.828 14.397
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 3 57.943 15.512

10 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 38.129 0.000
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 38.198 0.069
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 38.230 0.101
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 38.763 0.634
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 38.804 0.675
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 38.825 0.696
3 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1/4 Final 38.836 0.707
3 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Semi Final 38.893 0.764
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1/4 Final 39.102 0.973
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL Semi Final 39.111 0.982
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 39.119 0.990
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 39.190 1.061
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 39.216 1.087
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1/4 Final 39.323 1.194
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 39.410 1.281
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4 39.460 1.331
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 39.468 1.339
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 39.523 1.394
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 39.591 1.462
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 39.703 1.574
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 39.749 1.620
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1/4 Final 39.789 1.660
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 39.913 1.784
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 39.935 1.806
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 39.942 1.813
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 39.979 1.850
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 40.046 1.917
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 40.052 1.923
42 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 1/4 Final 40.052 1.923
4 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Semi Final 40.066 1.937
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 40.165 2.036
3 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 40.256 2.127
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 40.261 2.132
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 40.307 2.178
4 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 40.338 2.209
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 40.372 2.243
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Semi Final 40.404 2.275
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 40.407 2.278
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 40.461 2.332
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 3 40.544 2.415
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 4 40.641 2.512
4 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 4 40.643 2.514
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1/4 Final 40.681 2.552
4 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 40.766 2.637
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 40.770 2.641
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 1 40.798 2.669
42 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 2 40.810 2.681
3 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 40.842 2.713
3 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 40.874 2.745
3 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 40.902 2.773
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Final 40.943 2.814
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 40.986 2.857
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 40.996 2.867
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1 41.015 2.886
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 41.020 2.891
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 4 41.027 2.898
42 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 1 41.059 2.930
4 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1/4 Final 41.110 2.981
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 4 41.112 2.983
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 41.138 3.009
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1/4 Final 41.148 3.019
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1/4 Final 41.154 3.025
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 2 41.196 3.067
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2 41.220 3.091
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Semi Final 41.231 3.102
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1/4 Final 41.236 3.107
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 1 41.239 3.110
42 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER Semi Final 41.248 3.119
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1/4 Final 41.308 3.179
42 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 3 41.419 3.290
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 1/4 Final 41.458 3.329
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 41.471 3.342
4 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 41.513 3.384
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 41.533 3.404
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 41.551 3.422
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS Semi Final 41.553 3.424
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 41.661 3.532
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 4 41.707 3.578
14 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 41.712 3.583
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4 41.730 3.601
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 41.741 3.612
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1/4 Final 41.748 3.619
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3 41.760 3.631
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 41.764 3.635
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1/4 Final 41.809 3.680
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 41.824 3.695
14 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 41.898 3.769
4 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 41.908 3.779
14 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 41.915 3.786
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 41.935 3.806
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 4 41.938 3.809
14 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 4 41.957 3.828
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 41.958 3.829
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 41.984 3.855
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 4 41.994 3.865
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2 42.014 3.885
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 42.015 3.886
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 42.071 3.942
3 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 42.099 3.970
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 42.118 3.989
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 4 42.153 4.024
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 42.201 4.072
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1/4 Final 42.274 4.145
42 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 4 42.332 4.203
28 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 42.366 4.237
28 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 42.382 4.253
40 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 2 42.399 4.270
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 3 42.414 4.285
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1/4 Final 42.450 4.321
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 42.483 4.354
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1/4 Final 42.525 4.396
34 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 42.596 4.467
14 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1/4 Final 42.632 4.503
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 42.632 4.503
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 1/4 Final 42.655 4.526
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 42.676 4.547
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS 1/4 Final 42.676 4.547
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 4 42.733 4.604
40 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 4 42.787 4.658
34 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 42.806 4.677
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 42.918 4.789
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Semi Final 42.940 4.811
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 4 42.955 4.826
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 4 42.988 4.859
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.998 4.869
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1/4 Final 43.017 4.888
28 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 43.102 4.973
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 43.139 5.010
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 43.196 5.067
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3 43.213 5.084
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 4 43.290 5.161
28 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.315 5.186
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH 1 43.331 5.202
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 43.347 5.218
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 43.350 5.221
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 43.432 5.303
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1/4 Final 43.545 5.416
36 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 1 43.548 5.419
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH 3 43.598 5.469
40 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 1/4 Final 43.644 5.515
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 43.685 5.556
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH 1/4 Final 43.741 5.612
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS 4 43.751 5.622
40 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 3 43.756 5.627
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1/4 Final 43.842 5.713
40 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 1 43.846 5.717
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 43.851 5.722
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 43.941 5.812
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 44.019 5.890
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS 2 44.128 5.999
28 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 1/4 Final 44.259 6.130
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 4 44.285 6.156
36 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 3 44.291 6.162
34 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON 4 44.326 6.197
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1/4 Final 44.329 6.200
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 44.366 6.237
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 44.389 6.260
30 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 44.430 6.301
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 44.432 6.303
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 44.451 6.322
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 44.461 6.332
30 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 44.471 6.342
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 44.476 6.347
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 44.484 6.355
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 44.490 6.361
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH 4 44.562 6.433
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH 2 44.643 6.514
34 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 44.674 6.545
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS 1 44.674 6.545
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 44.963 6.834
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1/4 Final 44.985 6.856
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 45.111 6.982
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 45.214 7.085
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 45.225 7.096
31 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 45.255 7.126
30 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 45.268 7.139
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 4 45.330 7.201
36 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 2 45.331 7.202
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS 3 45.339 7.210
26 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 45.410 7.281
26 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 45.537 7.408
30 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1/4 Final 45.608 7.479
14 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON Semi Final 45.699 7.570
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 4 45.719 7.590
30 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 4 45.913 7.784
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 45.918 7.789
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 45.925 7.796
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 45.935 7.806
36 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 4 46.001 7.872
36 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 1/4 Final 46.084 7.955
31 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 46.170 8.041
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 4 46.308 8.179
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh DAWS 1 46.816 8.687
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 46.861 8.732
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 4 46.945 8.816
31 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 4 47.126 8.997
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh DAWS 2 47.134 9.005
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 4 47.561 9.432
31 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 47.568 9.439
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1/4 Final 47.818 9.689
26 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 47.929 9.800
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh DAWS 3 49.051 10.922
26 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 4 49.119 10.990
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh DAWS 4 49.140 11.011
11 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Jake GHIRETTI 1 49.336 11.207
11 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Jake GHIRETTI 2 49.985 11.856
11 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Jake GHIRETTI 3 51.138 13.009
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas EATON 1 51.366 13.237
32 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Beau ULPH 1 52.075 13.946
32 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Beau ULPH 2 52.486 14.357
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas EATON 2 53.321 15.192
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas EATON 3 53.546 15.417
11 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Jake GHIRETTI 4 56.864 18.735
34 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1/4 Final 56.915 18.786
32 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Beau ULPH 3 57.246 19.117
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas EATON 4 57.593 19.464
32 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Beau ULPH 4 59.340 21.211
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 4 1:01.993 23.864
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD Semi Final 1:10.343 32.214

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 39.662 0.000
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 40.669 1.007
2 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 40.747 1.085
2 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 40.831 1.169
2 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 40.911 1.249
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 41.069 1.407
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 41.173 1.511
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 41.330 1.668
2 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 41.464 1.802
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 41.905 2.243
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 41.985 2.323
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 42.271 2.609
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN Final 42.371 2.709
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 42.658 2.996
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 42.730 3.068
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 43.108 3.446
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI Final 43.110 3.448
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 43.112 3.450
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 43.329 3.667
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 43.493 3.831
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 43.535 3.873
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 43.590 3.928
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 43.638 3.976
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 43.734 4.072
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 43.815 4.153
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Kara HARRISON Final 44.861 5.199
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Kara HARRISON 4 45.550 5.888
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 46.216 6.554
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 46.334 6.672
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.630 6.968
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE Final 47.089 7.427
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 3 47.218 7.556
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 4 48.583 8.921
11 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 49.122 9.460
11 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 49.284 9.622
11 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 49.354 9.692
11 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 49.404 9.742
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 2 49.549 9.887
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 49.736 10.074
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Monique ANOLECK 3 51.519 11.857
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Monique ANOLECK 2 51.852 12.190
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Monique ANOLECK 1 53.114 13.452
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Monique ANOLECK 4 53.342 13.680

11 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 36.718 0.000
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 37.177 0.459
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 37.217 0.499
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 37.265 0.547
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 37.882 1.164
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 38.052 1.334
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 38.311 1.593
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1/4 Final 38.353 1.635
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1/4 Final 38.429 1.711
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 38.646 1.928
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1/4 Final 38.803 2.085
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 38.814 2.096
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 38.915 2.197
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Semi Final 38.958 2.240
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.043 2.325
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 39.089 2.371
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 39.098 2.380
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 39.109 2.391
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 39.145 2.427
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 39.200 2.482
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1/4 Final 39.236 2.518
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 39.254 2.536
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 39.344 2.626
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 39.448 2.730
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 39.489 2.771
4 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 1 39.544 2.826
29 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1/4 Final 39.630 2.912
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 39.675 2.957
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1/4 Final 39.714 2.996
34 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 1 39.719 3.001
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 39.726 3.008
29 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 39.790 3.072
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 39.799 3.081
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 39.846 3.128
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 39.853 3.135
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 39.864 3.146
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 39.921 3.203
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1/4 Final 39.972 3.254
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 39.982 3.264
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 39.989 3.271
22 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 40.019 3.301
29 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 40.034 3.316
4 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 2 40.140 3.422
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 40.156 3.438
7 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 40.158 3.440
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 4 40.170 3.452
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 40.183 3.465
34 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 3 40.220 3.502
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1/4 Final 40.241 3.523
4 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 3 40.315 3.597
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 40.332 3.614
22 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1/4 Final 40.364 3.646
7 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 40.406 3.688
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 40.412 3.694
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1/4 Final 40.485 3.767
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2 40.491 3.773
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 40.497 3.779
34 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 1/4 Final 40.499 3.781
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 40.502 3.784
29 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 40.559 3.841
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.561 3.843
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 40.578 3.860
34 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 4 40.585 3.867
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4 40.637 3.919
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 3 40.720 4.002
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 40.744 4.026
4 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 1/4 Final 40.751 4.033
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 40.752 4.034
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 40.794 4.076
29 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 40.833 4.115
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1/4 Final 40.848 4.130
34 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 2 40.856 4.138
22 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 40.933 4.215
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 40.934 4.216
29 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.954 4.236
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 40.960 4.242
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1/4 Final 41.003 4.285
7 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1/4 Final 41.024 4.306
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 2 41.039 4.321
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 3 41.043 4.325
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 41.046 4.328
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 41.075 4.357
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 41.120 4.402
29 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 41.173 4.455
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 4 41.191 4.473
34 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK Semi Final 41.202 4.484
7 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 41.205 4.487
28 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1/4 Final 41.229 4.511
28 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 41.303 4.585
22 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 41.343 4.625
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 41.460 4.742
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 41.545 4.827
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 41.565 4.847
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1/4 Final 41.568 4.850
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4 41.581 4.863
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 41.677 4.959
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 41.685 4.967
28 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 41.761 5.043
22 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Semi Final 41.768 5.050
4 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 4 41.772 5.054
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 41.821 5.103
28 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 41.842 5.124
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1/4 Final 41.870 5.152
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 41.967 5.249
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN Semi Final 42.020 5.302
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 4 42.075 5.357
25 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 1 42.253 5.535
7 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 4 42.279 5.561
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 1 42.305 5.587
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 42.319 5.601
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 42.392 5.674
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 4 42.462 5.744
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 42.467 5.749
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 42.605 5.887
22 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 42.641 5.923
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 42.681 5.963
18 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 42.742 6.024
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 42.799 6.081
28 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 4 42.832 6.114
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1/4 Final 42.834 6.116
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 42.929 6.211
18 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 42.952 6.234
25 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 3 43.077 6.359
18 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 43.100 6.382
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 43.111 6.393
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 43.142 6.424
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 4 43.149 6.431
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 43.225 6.507
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 1 43.265 6.547
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 43.299 6.581
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4 43.365 6.647
35 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 43.455 6.737
35 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 43.715 6.997
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 4 43.744 7.026
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 43.787 7.069
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 2 43.848 7.130
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Semi Final 43.904 7.186
18 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 43.972 7.254
25 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 2 43.974 7.256
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 44.046 7.328
25 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 4 44.054 7.336
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 44.105 7.387
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 44.190 7.472
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 2 44.223 7.505
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 44.263 7.545
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 44.498 7.780
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 44.571 7.853
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 3 44.579 7.861
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 4 44.697 7.979
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 4 44.808 8.090
35 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 44.816 8.098
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 44.886 8.168
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 45.040 8.322
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 45.131 8.413
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 45.267 8.549
4 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN Semi Final 45.351 8.633
38 Tom Price BMX Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 2 45.407 8.689
35 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 4 45.494 8.776
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 45.504 8.786
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 45.682 8.964
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 4 45.759 9.041
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 45.763 9.045
38 Tom Price BMX Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 1 46.033 9.315
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 4 46.261 9.543
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 46.297 9.579
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 46.332 9.614
38 Tom Price BMX Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 4 46.406 9.688
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 46.587 9.869
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 3 47.026 10.308
7 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Semi Final 47.442 10.724
38 Tom Price BMX Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 3 47.605 10.887
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 4 47.934 11.216
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 4 49.185 12.467
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 1 49.206 12.488

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 38.659 0.000
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 39.132 0.473
3 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 39.507 0.848
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 39.522 0.863
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 39.616 0.957
3 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 40.146 1.487
3 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 40.331 1.672
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 1 41.065 2.406
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL Final 41.360 2.701
3 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 41.508 2.849
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 41.512 2.853
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 2 41.541 2.882
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 41.587 2.928
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE Final 41.703 3.044
18 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 41.915 3.256
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 41.936 3.277
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 42.035 3.376
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 42.137 3.478
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 42.212 3.553
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS Final 42.421 3.762
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 4 42.519 3.860
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 42.600 3.941
18 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 42.839 4.180
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 43.010 4.351
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM Final 43.210 4.551
18 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 43.539 4.880
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 43.768 5.109
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 43.838 5.179
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 3 43.887 5.228
18 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 44.071 5.412
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE Final 44.758 6.099
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 44.831 6.172
18 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 45.132 6.473
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 45.179 6.520
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 45.557 6.898
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 45.831 7.172
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 46.290 7.631
15 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 46.517 7.858
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 46.632 7.973
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4 46.731 8.072
15 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 47.161 8.502
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 2 47.179 8.520
15 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 47.231 8.572
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Jemma ROACH 2 47.407 8.748
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 3 47.505 8.846
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 1 47.534 8.875
16 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 47.712 9.053
16 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 47.771 9.112
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 47.798 9.139
15 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 47.867 9.208
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 3 48.113 9.454
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Jemma ROACH 1 48.227 9.568
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 4 48.309 9.650
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 49.070 10.411
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Jemma ROACH 4 49.147 10.488
16 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 49.365 10.706
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Jemma ROACH 3 49.422 10.763
16 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 49.443 10.784
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 4 49.732 11.073
3 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 1:16.946 38.287

12 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 35.828 0.000
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 36.079 0.251
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 36.096 0.268
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 36.346 0.518
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 36.549 0.721
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 36.626 0.798
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 36.643 0.815
3 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 36.836 1.008
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 36.996 1.168
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.005 1.177
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 37.096 1.268
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 37.199 1.371
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 37.210 1.382
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 37.283 1.455
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 37.431 1.603
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Final 37.469 1.641
3 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 37.573 1.745
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Semi Final 37.584 1.756
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 37.634 1.806
3 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 37.645 1.817
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 37.669 1.841
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 4 37.706 1.878
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 37.796 1.968
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.920 2.092
3 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 38.016 2.188
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY Semi Final 38.242 2.414
14 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER 2 38.258 2.430
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 38.270 2.442
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 38.329 2.501
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 38.394 2.566
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY Final 38.448 2.620
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 38.472 2.644
14 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER 1 38.476 2.648
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 38.488 2.660
7 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 38.506 2.678
33 Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 38.526 2.698
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 38.545 2.717
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 4 38.583 2.755
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 38.586 2.758
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 38.636 2.808
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 38.762 2.934
33 Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 38.817 2.989
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 38.897 3.069
29 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 38.910 3.082
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 38.911 3.083
29 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 38.911 3.083
33 Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 38.969 3.141
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 39.023 3.195
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 4 39.026 3.198
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 39.042 3.214
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 39.081 3.253
7 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 4 39.097 3.269
7 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 39.133 3.305
33 Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 39.147 3.319
7 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Final 39.215 3.387
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 4 39.217 3.389
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 39.391 3.563
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 39.511 3.683
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 39.522 3.694
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 39.532 3.704
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 4 39.535 3.707
33 Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 39.541 3.713
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 39.587 3.759
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 39.605 3.777
29 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 4 39.639 3.811
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 2 39.656 3.828
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 39.754 3.926
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 3 39.781 3.953
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 39.781 3.953
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 39.801 3.973
7 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 39.865 4.037
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 1 39.868 4.040
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 39.908 4.080
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 39.975 4.147
14 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER Semi Final 40.010 4.182
7 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 40.047 4.219
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 40.153 4.325
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 40.185 4.357
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.239 4.411
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 40.253 4.425
32 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY 1 40.271 4.443
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 40.320 4.492
26 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 40.338 4.510
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 40.429 4.601
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 40.474 4.646
26 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 4 40.533 4.705
29 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 40.540 4.712
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 4 40.684 4.856
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 40.859 5.031
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 40.925 5.097
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 41.002 5.174
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 41.117 5.289
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 41.233 5.405
14 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER 3 41.345 5.517
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 41.353 5.525
26 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 41.359 5.531
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 41.412 5.584
32 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY 2 41.522 5.694
32 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY 3 41.701 5.873
14 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER 4 41.786 5.958
26 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 41.799 5.971
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 41.861 6.033
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 41.944 6.116
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 41.965 6.137
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 42.093 6.265
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4 42.155 6.327
35 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE 3 42.183 6.355
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 42.314 6.486
28 Bunbury BMX Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 4 42.324 6.496
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 42.325 6.497
32 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY 4 42.437 6.609
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 42.480 6.652
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 42.522 6.694
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 42.584 6.756
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 42.668 6.840
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 42.783 6.955
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 42.829 7.001
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 42.898 7.070
35 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE 1 42.981 7.153
35 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE 2 43.140 7.312
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 43.148 7.320
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4 43.198 7.370
28 Bunbury BMX Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 3 43.324 7.496
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 43.333 7.505
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 43.414 7.586
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 43.448 7.620
28 Bunbury BMX Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 1 43.471 7.643
35 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE 4 43.504 7.676
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 4 43.746 7.918
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 43.797 7.969
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 43.887 8.059
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler HOLDCROFT 2 44.175 8.347
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 4 44.317 8.489
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 44.442 8.614
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler HOLDCROFT 1 45.610 9.782
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler HOLDCROFT 3 45.633 9.805
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler HOLDCROFT 4 45.764 9.936
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 46.412 10.584
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 46.851 11.023
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 51.196 15.368
28 Bunbury BMX Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 2 58.386 22.558
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 1:05.887 30.059
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD Semi Final 1:12.289 36.461
3 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 1:16.975 41.147
30 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 4 3:03.372 147.544

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 37.906 0.000
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 38.331 0.425
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 39.247 1.341
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 39.267 1.361
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 39.862 1.956
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 40.018 2.112
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.108 2.202
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 40.203 2.297
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 40.297 2.391
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 40.371 2.465
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE Final 40.465 2.559
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS Final 40.580 2.674
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 40.727 2.821
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 40.764 2.858
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 40.901 2.995
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 40.922 3.016
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 40.990 3.084
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.195 3.289
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 41.289 3.383
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 41.676 3.770
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 41.747 3.841
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH Final 42.061 4.155
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON Final 42.113 4.207
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 42.169 4.263
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 42.358 4.452
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 42.392 4.486
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 42.568 4.662
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 42.791 4.885
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 42.850 4.944
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 42.886 4.980
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 42.929 5.023
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 43.228 5.322
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 43.368 5.462
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 43.551 5.645
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE Final 43.645 5.739
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 43.834 5.928
15 Club Unknown ? Elly LARCOMBE 2 43.841 5.935
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 43.992 6.086
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 44.169 6.263
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 44.494 6.588
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 44.548 6.642
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 44.977 7.071
15 Club Unknown ? Elly LARCOMBE 1 45.105 7.199
15 Club Unknown ? Elly LARCOMBE 4 45.838 7.932
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL Final 46.310 8.404
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 47.194 9.288
15 Club Unknown ? Elly LARCOMBE 3 47.469 9.563
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 48.387 10.481
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 48.874 10.968
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 49.103 11.197
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 1:42.840 64.934

13 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 33.598 0.000
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 33.602 0.004
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 34.116 0.518
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 34.270 0.672
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 34.400 0.802
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4 34.537 0.939
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 34.806 1.208
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 35.249 1.651
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 35.348 1.750
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 35.456 1.858
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 35.638 2.040
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 35.901 2.303
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Semi Final 36.028 2.430
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 36.114 2.516
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 36.275 2.677
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 36.319 2.721
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 36.321 2.723
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 36.361 2.763
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 36.385 2.787
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 36.437 2.839
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 36.443 2.845
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 36.466 2.868
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 36.494 2.896
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Semi Final 36.509 2.911
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 4 36.673 3.075
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 36.694 3.096
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4 36.712 3.114
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 2 36.742 3.144
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL Final 36.825 3.227
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 36.950 3.352
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 4 37.056 3.458
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 37.058 3.460
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL Semi Final 37.105 3.507
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 4 37.146 3.548
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 37.172 3.574
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 37.178 3.580
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 1 37.208 3.610
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 37.234 3.636
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 37.288 3.690
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 37.291 3.693
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 37.298 3.700
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Niko PATTERSON 4 37.316 3.718
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 37.346 3.748
25 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 37.353 3.755
25 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 37.400 3.802
25 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 37.452 3.854
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 37.499 3.901
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 37.523 3.925
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 37.541 3.943
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 37.559 3.961
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 3 37.571 3.973
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Semi Final 37.578 3.980
25 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 37.588 3.990
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 37.615 4.017
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 37.662 4.064
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 37.684 4.086
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 4 37.705 4.107
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 37.821 4.223
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 4 37.947 4.349
18 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 38.004 4.406
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 4 38.015 4.417
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE Semi Final 38.024 4.426
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 38.057 4.459
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 38.105 4.507
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 38.266 4.668
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 38.404 4.806
26 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 38.440 4.842
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 4 38.550 4.952
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 38.582 4.984
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY Semi Final 38.617 5.019
22 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 4 38.763 5.165
18 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Semi Final 38.812 5.214
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 1 38.870 5.272
22 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 38.890 5.292
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 38.897 5.299
22 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 38.898 5.300
26 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 4 38.924 5.326
22 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE Semi Final 38.940 5.342
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 39.046 5.448
18 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 4 39.172 5.574
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 4 39.344 5.746
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 39.355 5.757
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 39.433 5.835
18 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 39.476 5.878
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 39.525 5.927
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 2 39.583 5.985
26 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 39.660 6.062
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 39.741 6.143
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE Semi Final 39.840 6.242
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 4 39.936 6.338
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 39.970 6.372
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 3 40.073 6.475
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 40.109 6.511
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3 40.138 6.540
26 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 40.199 6.601
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 40.245 6.647
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 40.266 6.668
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 40.326 6.728
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 40.548 6.950
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 40.689 7.091
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 4 40.799 7.201
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 40.853 7.255
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 2 40.863 7.265
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 1 40.901 7.303
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 40.988 7.390
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 41.205 7.607
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 1 41.374 7.776
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 4 41.725 8.127
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 2 41.795 8.197
20 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley INNES 1 41.958 8.360
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 3 42.293 8.695
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 4 42.589 8.991
20 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley INNES 3 42.708 9.110
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 42.928 9.330
20 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley INNES 2 43.045 9.447
20 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley INNES 4 43.167 9.569
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 1 43.676 10.078
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 3 45.147 11.549
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 1:05.204 31.606
22 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 1:05.944 32.346
25 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Semi Final 1:19.406 45.808
18 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 2:22.110 108.512
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 4 3:07.333 153.735

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 36.788 0.000
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 37.193 0.405
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 37.512 0.724
1 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 38.046 1.258
1 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 38.079 1.291
3 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 38.246 1.458
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 38.465 1.677
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 38.541 1.753
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 38.561 1.773
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 38.595 1.807
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 38.629 1.841
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 38.819 2.031
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 38.953 2.165
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES Final 39.265 2.477
3 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 39.302 2.514
3 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 39.387 2.599
1 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 39.410 2.622
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 39.445 2.657
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 39.620 2.832
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 39.681 2.893
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 39.756 2.968
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 39.927 3.139
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE Final 40.128 3.340
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 40.250 3.462
1 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.352 3.564
3 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 40.409 3.621
3 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 40.419 3.631
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 2 40.971 4.183
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 4 41.203 4.415
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 41.524 4.736
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 41.603 4.815
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON Final 41.623 4.835
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 41.783 4.995
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN Final 41.812 5.024
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 3 42.251 5.463
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 42.647 5.859
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 44.223 7.435
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 44.679 7.891
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 46.487 9.699

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 32.328 0.000
8 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 32.820 0.492
1 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 32.912 0.584
8 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 33.022 0.694
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 33.499 1.171
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 33.546 1.218
8 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 33.631 1.303
23 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 33.664 1.336
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4 33.677 1.349
23 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 33.735 1.407
8 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 4 33.742 1.414
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 33.813 1.485
6 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 33.843 1.515
6 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 33.903 1.575
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Semi Final 34.091 1.763
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 34.107 1.779
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 34.122 1.794
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 4 34.238 1.910
1 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 34.302 1.974
1 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 34.396 2.068
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 34.428 2.100
8 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.498 2.170
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 34.511 2.183
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 34.566 2.238
23 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 34.830 2.502
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 34.948 2.620
23 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 4 35.121 2.793
1 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.136 2.808
7 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 35.160 2.832
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 35.233 2.905
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 35.337 3.009
23 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 35.364 3.036
23 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 35.472 3.144
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 35.495 3.167
1 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 35.511 3.183
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 35.649 3.321
4 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY Semi Final 35.718 3.390
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 35.781 3.453
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Semi Final 35.917 3.589
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 35.973 3.645
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 36.121 3.793
1 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 36.121 3.793
7 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 36.122 3.794
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 36.134 3.806
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.154 3.826
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.280 3.952
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 4 36.368 4.040
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4 36.503 4.175
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 36.564 4.236
7 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG Final 36.659 4.331
30 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE Semi Final 36.848 4.520
4 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 4 36.940 4.612
7 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 37.007 4.679
7 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 37.119 4.791
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 37.144 4.816
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 37.205 4.877
4 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 37.238 4.910
7 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG 4 37.288 4.960
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 37.293 4.965
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 4 37.573 5.245
29 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 1 37.607 5.279
20 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 37.708 5.380
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 37.801 5.473
29 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT Semi Final 37.823 5.495
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 37.882 5.554
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 37.887 5.559
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 37.894 5.566
30 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 37.898 5.570
30 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 37.951 5.623
30 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 37.957 5.629
30 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4 37.994 5.666
29 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 3 38.011 5.683
29 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 4 38.042 5.714
4 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 38.059 5.731
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK Semi Final 38.071 5.743
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 38.103 5.775
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 38.150 5.822
29 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 2 38.290 5.962
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 38.361 6.033
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 38.364 6.036
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 38.493 6.165
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 38.761 6.433
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 38.813 6.485
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 38.975 6.647
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 39.164 6.836
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER 1 39.180 6.852
26 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY Semi Final 39.225 6.897
20 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 39.264 6.936
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 1 39.287 6.959
26 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 1 39.287 6.959
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE Semi Final 39.322 6.994
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 39.328 7.000
26 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 2 39.345 7.017
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 4 39.444 7.116
4 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY Final 39.454 7.126
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 39.477 7.149
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 1 39.485 7.157
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 39.542 7.214
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER 3 39.552 7.224
28 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 39.677 7.349
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 39.678 7.350
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 2 39.715 7.387
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER 4 39.770 7.442
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 3 39.861 7.533
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 40.059 7.731
28 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 40.123 7.795
28 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 4 40.310 7.982
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 40.326 7.998
26 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 3 40.604 8.276
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER 2 40.607 8.279
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 40.610 8.282
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 4 40.676 8.348
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 4 40.744 8.416
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 40.884 8.556
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 41.133 8.805
28 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 41.231 8.903
26 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 4 41.392 9.064
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 41.522 9.194
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 4 41.864 9.536
27 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 42.132 9.804
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 2 43.680 11.352
27 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 43.769 11.441
27 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 44.115 11.787
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 3 44.283 11.955
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 1 44.499 12.171
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 2 44.533 12.205
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 4 45.184 12.856
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 4 46.310 13.982
27 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 47.211 14.883
4 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 55.167 22.839
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 1:15.342 43.014
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 1:16.486 44.158
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 3 1:27.711 55.383
6 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 1:32.590 60.262
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 1:35.414 63.086

15-16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1X Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 37.936 0.000
1X Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 38.152 0.216
1X Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 38.388 0.452
1X Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 38.451 0.515
2X Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON Final 38.579 0.643
2X Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 38.648 0.712
2X Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 38.829 0.893
2X Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 39.010 1.074
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD Final 39.039 1.103
1X Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 39.395 1.459
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 39.513 1.577
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 39.844 1.908
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 39.890 1.954
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 4 39.986 2.050
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 40.098 2.162
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 40.394 2.458
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 40.433 2.497
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 40.464 2.528
2X Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 4 40.600 2.664
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 40.600 2.664
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 40.624 2.688
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 40.668 2.732
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 40.737 2.801
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 40.741 2.805
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 40.795 2.859
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 40.795 2.859
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 40.989 3.053
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 41.260 3.324
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 41.265 3.329
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4 41.452 3.516
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 41.488 3.552
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 41.526 3.590
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 41.551 3.615
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 41.559 3.623
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 41.594 3.658
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 41.631 3.695
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 41.933 3.997
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 42.219 4.283
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 42.395 4.459
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 42.400 4.464
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 4 42.509 4.573
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 42.709 4.773
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 42.722 4.786
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 43.179 5.243
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 43.245 5.309
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 43.447 5.511
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 43.475 5.539
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 43.641 5.705
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 44.455 6.519
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 44.604 6.668
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 45.459 7.523
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 45.607 7.671
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 46.181 8.245
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 46.993 9.057
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 4 47.171 9.235
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 47.200 9.264
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 48.048 10.112
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE Final 55.348 17.412
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES Final 1:15.880 37.944
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 2:00.441 82.505

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 31.487 0.000
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Semi Final 32.124 0.637
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 32.819 1.332
3 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 32.877 1.390
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 33.000 1.513
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE Final 33.206 1.719
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 33.219 1.732
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 33.316 1.829
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE Semi Final 33.329 1.842
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4 33.370 1.883
3 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Semi Final 33.384 1.897
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Semi Final 33.468 1.981
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Semi Final 33.534 2.047
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 33.677 2.190
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 4 33.710 2.223
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 33.794 2.307
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4 33.848 2.361
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 1 33.854 2.367
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Semi Final 33.914 2.427
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 34.033 2.546
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 34.035 2.548
3 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 34.098 2.611
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 34.104 2.617
20 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Semi Final 34.175 2.688
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 34.237 2.750
3 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 34.422 2.935
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 2 34.512 3.025
3 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 34.517 3.030
24 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4 34.521 3.034
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 34.547 3.060
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 4 34.597 3.110
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 34.676 3.189
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 34.763 3.276
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Semi Final 34.782 3.295
20 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 34.804 3.317
24 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA Semi Final 34.832 3.345
10 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES Semi Final 34.910 3.423
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 2 34.942 3.455
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 4 34.974 3.487
3 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.095 3.608
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Semi Final 35.143 3.656
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 35.149 3.662
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 35.381 3.894
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 35.388 3.901
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 35.404 3.917
24 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 35.410 3.923
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 35.415 3.928
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 35.439 3.952
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.443 3.956
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 3 35.448 3.961
24 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 35.458 3.971
20 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 35.519 4.032
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND Semi Final 35.576 4.089
24 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 35.655 4.168
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 3 35.786 4.299
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Semi Final 35.827 4.340
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 35.850 4.363
10 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.945 4.458
20 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 36.015 4.528
20 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 36.017 4.530
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 1 36.034 4.547
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 36.062 4.575
10 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 36.192 4.705
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 4 36.216 4.729
20 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.250 4.763
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 36.290 4.803
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 36.303 4.816
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 36.312 4.825
10 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.478 4.991
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 36.495 5.008
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 4 36.567 5.080
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 36.584 5.097
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 36.585 5.098
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 36.596 5.109
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 36.635 5.148
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 36.698 5.211
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 3 36.707 5.220
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 4 36.723 5.236
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 37.019 5.532
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 3 37.058 5.571
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 37.068 5.581
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS Semi Final 37.085 5.598
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 37.100 5.613
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 2 37.123 5.636
10 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 37.296 5.809
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 4 37.436 5.949
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 37.472 5.985
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 2 37.597 6.110
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Semi Final 37.616 6.129
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Will KIEHNE 3 37.920 6.433
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Will KIEHNE 1 37.929 6.442
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 1 38.027 6.540
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 4 38.201 6.714
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Will KIEHNE 4 38.357 6.870
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Will KIEHNE 2 38.360 6.873
22 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Mackenzie JOLLY 3 39.008 7.521
22 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Mackenzie JOLLY 2 39.250 7.763
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Semi Final 39.265 7.778
22 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Mackenzie JOLLY 1 39.313 7.826
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 40.225 8.738
22 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Mackenzie JOLLY 4 40.337 8.850
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 4 56.915 25.428
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 4 58.930 27.443
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 1 1:52.185 80.698

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 31.636 0.000
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 4 32.581 0.945
10 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 32.903 1.267
10 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 4 33.607 1.971
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD Final 33.718 2.082
10 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 33.745 2.109
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 4 33.836 2.200
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 33.889 2.253
10 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 33.969 2.333
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4 34.171 2.535
10 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 34.222 2.586
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 34.274 2.638
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 34.440 2.804
8 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 4 34.495 2.859
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2 34.580 2.944
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT Final 34.589 2.953
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1 34.619 2.983
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 2 34.633 2.997
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 4 34.685 3.049
8 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 34.823 3.187
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 3 34.841 3.205
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 4 34.888 3.252
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 4 34.916 3.280
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 4 34.991 3.355
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 35.044 3.408
8 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 35.052 3.416
5 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 35.125 3.489
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 1 35.238 3.602
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3 35.312 3.676
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 35.364 3.728
8 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 35.429 3.793
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 3 35.472 3.836
5 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 35.474 3.838
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE Final 35.489 3.853
11 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 35.510 3.874
8 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 35.602 3.966
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 35.605 3.969
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 35.649 4.013
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 4 35.729 4.093
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 35.792 4.156
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 2 35.928 4.292
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 3 36.045 4.409
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 2 36.057 4.421
11 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 36.166 4.530
5 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 36.210 4.574
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 36.218 4.582
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 2 36.610 4.974
11 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 36.613 4.977
11 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 4 36.655 5.019
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 3 36.658 5.022
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD Final 36.670 5.034
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 1 36.799 5.163
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 1 36.889 5.253
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Cody JOLLY 4 36.895 5.259
5 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 37.467 5.831
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Cody JOLLY 3 37.957 6.321
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 1 37.972 6.336
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Cody JOLLY 2 38.269 6.633
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Cody JOLLY 1 41.885 10.249
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW Final 42.922 11.286

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN Final 37.848 0.000
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 37.945 0.097
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 38.396 0.548
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 4 38.443 0.595
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 39.142 1.294
3X Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN Final 39.376 1.528
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT Final 39.798 1.950
3X Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 39.942 2.094
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 40.194 2.346
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 40.281 2.433
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 4 40.451 2.603
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 40.709 2.861
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 40.836 2.988
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 40.999 3.151
3X Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 1 41.020 3.172
97 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eden COOPER Final 41.204 3.356
3X Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 3 41.210 3.362
97 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eden COOPER 1 41.375 3.527
3X Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 4 41.930 4.082
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 41.943 4.095
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 42.090 4.242
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE Final 42.252 4.404
8 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE Final 42.298 4.450
97 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eden COOPER 4 43.004 5.156
97 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eden COOPER 2 43.211 5.363
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4 43.380 5.532
8 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 4 43.503 5.655
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 43.518 5.670
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 43.869 6.021
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 43.883 6.035
8 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 2 44.008 6.160
8 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 3 44.195 6.347
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 44.205 6.357
97 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eden COOPER 3 44.340 6.492
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 44.376 6.528
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 44.789 6.941
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 44.841 6.993
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 56.906 19.058
8 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 1 1:09.512 31.664

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2 40.638 0.000
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3 40.799 0.161
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN Final 41.149 0.511
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 4 41.264 0.626
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 41.309 0.671
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 1 41.847 1.209
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 3 41.882 1.244
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 2 41.889 1.251
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 41.995 1.357
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 42.370 1.732
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 4 42.841 2.203
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 43.401 2.763
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 43.612 2.974
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 43.793 3.155
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT Final 44.054 3.416
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 44.072 3.434
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 1 44.167 3.529
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 44.327 3.689
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kylie SELKE 2 44.440 3.802
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kylie SELKE 3 44.487 3.849
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 44.563 3.925
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kylie SELKE 4 44.681 4.043
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 44.745 4.107
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kylie SELKE 1 45.035 4.397
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 45.396 4.758
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 46.190 5.552
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 46.753 6.115
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 47.164 6.526
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 47.187 6.549
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 47.538 6.900
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 47.958 7.320
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 4 47.969 7.331
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 48.093 7.455
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON Final 48.300 7.662
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 48.383 7.745
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY Final 49.750 9.112
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kylie SELKE Final 50.162 9.524
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND Final 59.114 18.476
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN Final 1:18.834 38.196

17-24 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 33.230 0.000
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 33.504 0.274
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 33.619 0.389
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 33.671 0.441
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 33.875 0.645
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 4 33.881 0.651
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 34.042 0.812
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 4 34.051 0.821
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 34.115 0.885
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 34.146 0.916
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 34.191 0.961
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 34.408 1.178
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 4 34.417 1.187
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 4 34.518 1.288
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 34.633 1.403
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 34.645 1.415
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 1 34.745 1.515
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 34.923 1.693
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 4 34.985 1.755
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 35.004 1.774
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 35.379 2.149
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 4 35.402 2.172
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 2 35.681 2.451
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 35.812 2.582
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 35.820 2.590
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 35.956 2.726
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 36.127 2.897
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 36.416 3.186
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS Final 36.494 3.264
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 2 36.534 3.304
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 4 36.611 3.381
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 3 36.660 3.430
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 36.746 3.516
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.774 3.544
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 36.790 3.560
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 36.819 3.589
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 36.838 3.608
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.914 3.684
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 1 37.355 4.125
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 3 37.573 4.343
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 37.584 4.354
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 4 37.594 4.364
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 37.690 4.460
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 1 37.759 4.529
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 37.810 4.580
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.873 4.643
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 4 38.303 5.073
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 38.485 5.255
8 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 4 38.720 5.490
8 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 38.754 5.524
8 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 39.228 5.998
8 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 39.345 6.115
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 39.623 6.393
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 40.640 7.410
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 40.653 7.423
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 43.236 10.006
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 46.621 13.391
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 2 50.652 17.422
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 1:18.775 45.545

25-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 4 33.937 0.000
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 34.140 0.203
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 34.307 0.370
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 34.361 0.424
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 34.460 0.523
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 34.592 0.655
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 4 34.753 0.816
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 35.221 1.284
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 35.613 1.676
7X Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan COOPER 4 35.930 1.993
7X Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan COOPER Final 36.169 2.232
7X Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan COOPER 2 36.220 2.283
7X Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan COOPER 3 36.401 2.464
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 36.716 2.779
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brenton COCKRAM Final 36.773 2.836
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 36.997 3.060
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brenton COCKRAM 2 37.138 3.201
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brenton COCKRAM 3 37.353 3.416
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 37.594 3.657
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brenton COCKRAM 4 37.609 3.672
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 37.618 3.681
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 4 38.457 4.520
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 2 38.462 4.525
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3 38.505 4.568
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brenton COCKRAM 1 38.535 4.598
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 38.629 4.692
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 39.196 5.259
7X Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan COOPER 1 39.552 5.615
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 39.697 5.760

30-34 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 34.740 0.000
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 34.755 0.015
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 34.949 0.209
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 35.276 0.536
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 35.363 0.623
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 35.580 0.840
82 Hills Bmx Club WA William CELIS 4 35.721 0.981
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 35.732 0.992
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 35.875 1.135
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 35.880 1.140
82 Hills Bmx Club WA William CELIS 3 36.022 1.282
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 36.155 1.415
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 36.214 1.474
82 Hills Bmx Club WA William CELIS 2 36.400 1.660
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 36.414 1.674
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 4 36.657 1.917
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 36.668 1.928
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 36.724 1.984
82 Hills Bmx Club WA William CELIS 1 36.889 2.149
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 37.082 2.342
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 37.227 2.487
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL Final 37.393 2.653
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 37.486 2.746
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 4 37.572 2.832
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 1 38.345 3.605
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 3 38.525 3.785
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 2 39.035 4.295
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 40.449 5.709
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 41.124 6.384
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 41.153 6.413
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 41.337 6.597
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 41.382 6.642
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 41.666 6.926
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 42.198 7.458
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 4 42.468 7.728
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY Final 59.953 25.213
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY Final 1:01.698 26.958
82 Hills Bmx Club WA William CELIS Final 1:06.736 31.996
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 1:30.582 55.842

35-39 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
52 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN Final 33.430 0.000
52 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 3 33.697 0.267
52 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 2 33.819 0.389
52 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 4 36.162 2.732
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 36.394 2.964
15 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 37.187 3.757
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT Final 37.738 4.308
52 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 1 38.012 4.582
15 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 38.156 4.726
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4 38.203 4.773
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 38.235 4.805
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 38.267 4.837
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 38.360 4.930
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 38.373 4.943
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 38.388 4.958
15 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 38.394 4.964
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 38.447 5.017
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON Final 38.539 5.109
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 38.600 5.170
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 38.674 5.244
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 38.701 5.271
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 38.736 5.306
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 38.829 5.399
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 38.838 5.408
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 3 38.854 5.424
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 38.905 5.475
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 38.931 5.501
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY Final 38.947 5.517
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 38.965 5.535
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 38.969 5.539
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 39.011 5.581
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 39.186 5.756
15 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 39.305 5.875
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 39.357 5.927
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 39.366 5.936
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 39.437 6.007
18 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 39.513 6.083
15 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 39.574 6.144
18 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 39.673 6.243
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 39.693 6.263
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 39.741 6.311
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 39.892 6.462
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 39.907 6.477
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 39.909 6.479
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 40.141 6.711
18 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 40.283 6.853
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 40.364 6.934
18 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 40.457 7.027

40-44 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL Final 35.719 0.000
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 3 35.933 0.214
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 4 36.485 0.766
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 2 36.564 0.845
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 4 36.580 0.861
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 36.583 0.864
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 3 36.601 0.882
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN Final 36.643 0.924
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 1 36.668 0.949
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 36.695 0.976
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 4 36.816 1.097
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 36.831 1.112
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 36.956 1.237
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.005 1.286
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 37.172 1.453
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 37.217 1.498
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 37.276 1.557
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 2 37.285 1.566
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 37.347 1.628
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Simon RIBARICH 4 37.361 1.642
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 4 37.483 1.764
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.741 2.022
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 37.868 2.149
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Simon RIBARICH 2 38.036 2.317
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Simon RIBARICH 3 38.047 2.328
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Simon RIBARICH 1 38.120 2.401
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 1 38.128 2.409
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 4 38.202 2.483
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL Final 38.254 2.535
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 38.446 2.727
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 38.485 2.766
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 38.646 2.927
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 38.647 2.928
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 38.667 2.948
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY Final 38.784 3.065
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Simon RIBARICH Final 38.810 3.091
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 38.910 3.191
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 39.026 3.307
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 39.122 3.403
18 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 39.447 3.728
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 39.702 3.983
60 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Leon DAYMON 4 39.926 4.207
18 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 39.953 4.234
60 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Leon DAYMON 2 40.144 4.425
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 40.244 4.525
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 40.264 4.545
60 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Leon DAYMON 3 40.770 5.051
18 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 40.970 5.251
14 Southside Bmx Club WA John SARGEANT 2 41.633 5.914
60 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Leon DAYMON 1 41.635 5.916
14 Southside Bmx Club WA John SARGEANT 3 42.215 6.496
14 Southside Bmx Club WA John SARGEANT 1 42.833 7.114
14 Southside Bmx Club WA John SARGEANT 4 43.226 7.507
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 44.135 8.416
18 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 56.503 20.784
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD Final 58.176 22.457

45-49 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 37.520 0.000
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 38.285 0.765
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 38.372 0.852
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 4 38.382 0.862
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 38.652 1.132
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 38.674 1.154
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 4 39.070 1.550
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 39.098 1.578
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 39.220 1.700
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 39.276 1.756
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER 4 39.536 2.016
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 39.656 2.136
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 39.693 2.173
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 3 39.849 2.329
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 39.851 2.331
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 4 39.959 2.439
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER 3 39.961 2.441
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER 2 40.302 2.782
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.466 2.946
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER Final 40.467 2.947
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 2 40.536 3.016
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS Final 40.583 3.063
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 40.919 3.399
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 41.145 3.625
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE Final 41.180 3.660
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 41.198 3.678
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 4 41.202 3.682
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE 3 41.240 3.720
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR Final 41.426 3.906
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 41.666 4.146
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 41.671 4.151
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 41.743 4.223
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER 1 41.819 4.299
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 42.277 4.757
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE 2 42.285 4.765
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 1 42.398 4.878
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE 1 42.426 4.906
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA Final 42.505 4.985
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 42.760 5.240
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE 4 44.805 7.285
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Sean PARKER 2 45.899 8.379
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Sean PARKER 4 47.014 9.494
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Sean PARKER 3 47.298 9.778
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Sean PARKER 1 48.091 10.571

50+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 37.547 0.000
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN Final 37.834 0.287
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 37.976 0.429
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 38.261 0.714
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 4 38.733 1.186
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 2 39.465 1.918
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 3 39.648 2.101
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul ANDREWS Final 40.062 2.515
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 40.075 2.528
1 Southside BMX Club WA Tim ROACH Final 40.118 2.571
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul ANDREWS 2 40.222 2.675
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 40.331 2.784
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul ANDREWS 4 40.455 2.908
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul ANDREWS 3 40.717 3.170
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 1 40.994 3.447
1 Southside BMX Club WA Tim ROACH 2 41.070 3.523
1 Southside BMX Club WA Tim ROACH 4 41.856 4.309
1 Southside BMX Club WA Tim ROACH 3 41.892 4.345
1 Southside BMX Club WA Tim ROACH 1 42.157 4.610
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Noel SAMMONS 3 42.695 5.148
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Noel SAMMONS Final 42.847 5.300
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul ANDREWS 1 43.517 5.970
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Noel SAMMONS 2 44.037 6.490
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Noel SAMMONS 1 44.078 6.531
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Noel SAMMONS 4 44.166 6.619
5 Hills Bmx Club WA John REGALI 2 46.120 8.573
5 Hills Bmx Club WA John REGALI 1 46.164 8.617
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN 2 48.008 10.461
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN 3 49.519 11.972
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN Final 49.921 12.374
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN 1 50.081 12.534
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN 4 50.842 13.295

Men Junior
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 31.820 0.000
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 32.454 0.634
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 32.550 0.730
10 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.225 1.405
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 33.347 1.527
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 33.373 1.553
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 4 33.536 1.716
15 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS Final 33.619 1.799
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR Final 33.861 2.041
10 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 33.959 2.139
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 34.235 2.415
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 4 34.290 2.470
10 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 34.626 2.806
15 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 34.791 2.971
15 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 2 35.055 3.235
15 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 4 35.059 3.239
10 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.520 3.700
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 35.525 3.705
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 35.527 3.707
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 4 35.579 3.759
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 35.657 3.837
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 35.863 4.043
14 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 4 36.490 4.670
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 36.491 4.671
14 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 36.600 4.780
14 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 2 36.666 4.846
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 2 36.885 5.065
10 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 36.891 5.071
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 3 37.364 5.544
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 4 37.771 5.951
14 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 1 38.388 6.568
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 1 38.550 6.730
14 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL Final 39.665 7.845
15 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 1:01.142 29.322

Men Elite
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 30.530 0.000
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 31.452 0.922
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 31.563 1.033
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 32.137 1.607
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 32.331 1.801
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 32.419 1.889
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 4 32.577 2.047
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 3 32.875 2.345
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING Final 33.216 2.686
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 33.386 2.856
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 33.501 2.971
3 Hills BMX Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 33.524 2.994
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 33.678 3.148
3 Hills BMX Club WA Casey HUNTER 4 33.772 3.242
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 2 33.843 3.313
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3 33.877 3.347
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 4 33.994 3.464
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 4 34.231 3.701
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 1 34.303 3.773
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 3 34.481 3.951
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 34.655 4.125
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 34.700 4.170
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 2 34.778 4.248
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 34.793 4.263
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 1 35.078 4.548
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 4 35.100 4.570
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 4 35.122 4.592
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 4 35.317 4.787
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 4 35.406 4.876
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS Final 35.470 4.940
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 3 35.509 4.979
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 1 35.594 5.064
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 35.677 5.147
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 2 35.737 5.207
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 35.937 5.407
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 36.270 5.740
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 36.293 5.763
14 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER 3 36.341 5.811
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 37.256 6.726
14 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER 1 37.333 6.803
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1 37.475 6.945
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 4 37.628 7.098
14 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER 4 37.762 7.232
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2 37.863 7.333
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 4 38.081 7.551
14 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER 2 38.188 7.658
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 38.976 8.446
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 40.934 10.404
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Final 41.366 10.836
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 44.932 14.402
3 Hills BMX Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 51.194 20.664
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 4 52.497 21.967
3 Hills BMX Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 1:06.027 35.497
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 1:08.482 37.952
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE Final 1:13.957 43.427
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 2:00.994 90.464

Women Elite
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 4 35.555 0.000
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 36.101 0.546
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 36.156 0.601
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 36.160 0.605
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR 4 36.185 0.630
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR 2 36.495 0.940
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 36.521 0.966
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR Final 36.564 1.009
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 36.849 1.294
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 36.880 1.325
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 4 36.887 1.332
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR 3 36.977 1.422
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 36.982 1.427
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR 1 37.084 1.529
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 37.249 1.694
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 37.299 1.744
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 4 37.326 1.771
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 3 37.389 1.834
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 2 37.550 1.995
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 37.611 2.056
10 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 37.667 2.112
10 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 4 37.676 2.121
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 37.763 2.208
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 37.807 2.252
10 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 37.892 2.337
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 37.958 2.403
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 37.986 2.431
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 37.999 2.444
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 38.011 2.456
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 38.357 2.802
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 4 38.384 2.829
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 38.393 2.838
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN Final 38.542 2.987
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4 38.609 3.054
12 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 38.723 3.168
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN Final 38.725 3.170
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 38.752 3.197
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 38.811 3.256
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 4 38.825 3.270
12 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 38.829 3.274
10 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL Final 38.832 3.277
10 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 38.833 3.278
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 4 39.021 3.466
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 39.171 3.616
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 1 39.349 3.794
12 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 39.584 4.029
12 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 4 39.897 4.342
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 39.905 4.350
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 4 44.906 9.351
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 3 44.975 9.420
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 45.586 10.031
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 2 46.266 10.711

Top of Report