End of Report

2016 Block 2 20 inch

BMXWA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2016 10:22:13

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 486

Total Riders = 486

8 Girls (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
43.099
{3.338}
- 4 1st
43.851
{3.422}
1st
43.520
{3.389}
1st
45.263
{3.479}
1st
44.382
{3.395}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2nd
45.644
{3.360}
- 7 2nd
45.065
{3.336}
2nd
45.746
{3.330}
1st
47.389
{3.434}
2nd
47.486
{3.354}
17 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3rd
48.399
{3.790}
- 7 1st
46.595
{3.521}
3rd
49.871
{3.668}
2nd
50.421
{3.621}
1st
48.901
{3.540}
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 4th
48.558
{3.626}
- 10 3rd
49.833
{3.699}
1st
48.626
{3.680}
4th
49.679
{3.659}
2nd
49.954
{3.753}
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 5th
49.163
{3.540}
- 10 2nd
47.279
{3.555}
2nd
49.493
{3.613}
2nd
49.128
{3.622}
4th
50.614
{3.765}
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 6th
50.054
{3.697}
- 15 4th
49.746
{3.735}
5th
51.965
{3.726}
3rd
49.589
{3.631}
3rd
50.386
{3.654}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 7th
51.034
{3.672}
- 15 3rd
49.234
{3.654}
4th
51.024
{3.705}
5th
53.412
{3.802}
3rd
51.808
{3.678}
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 8th
52.073
{3.915}
- 20 5th
51.008
{3.776}
7th
54.952
{3.766}
3rd
51.369
{3.739}
5th
52.743
{3.935}
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER - 20 4th
50.711
{3.658}
7th
1:15.066
{5.112}
4th
52.668
{3.721}
5th
54.122
{3.751}
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN - 23 7th
55.688
{4.139}
6th
54.684
{3.983}
6th
55.544
{4.038}
4th
53.589
{3.887}
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER - 24 7th
52.458
{3.967}
5th
56.082
{3.962}
5th
54.518
{3.873}
7th
55.440
{3.913}
26 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA - 24 5th
51.589
{4.149}
4th
54.242
{4.222}
7th
55.797
{4.357}
8th
55.652
{4.119}
21 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Jenna JOLLY - 25 8th
52.863
{3.744}
3rd
53.249
{3.810}
8th
59.269
{3.752}
6th
54.305
{3.734}
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON - 26 6th
52.175
{3.940}
8th
55.052
{3.950}
6th
54.169
{3.910}
6th
53.978
{3.813}
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 28 8th
56.465
{3.989}
6th
59.875
{3.898}
7th
59.248
{4.067}
7th
1:00.943
{4.083}
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Olivia FERGUSON - ## 6th
53.945
{3.740}
DNF:8 CR:10 DNS

8 Boys (39 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1st
41.785
{3.230}
1st
42.740
{3.245}
1st
43.944
{3.274}
- 6 1st
41.572
{3.254}
2nd
44.042
{3.317}
1st
44.821
{3.250}
2nd
43.665
{3.233}
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 2nd
42.126
{3.297}
3rd
43.593
{3.352}
2nd
44.845
{3.422}
- 5 1st
42.744
{3.369}
1st
43.840
{3.341}
1st
44.380
{3.459}
2nd
44.008
{3.358}
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3rd
42.814
{3.240}
2nd
43.292
{3.288}
1st
43.520
{3.276}
- 5 2nd
42.304
{3.306}
1st
42.953
{3.310}
1st
43.524
{3.254}
1st
42.694
{3.272}
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 4th
43.649
{3.358}
2nd
43.916
{3.334}
1st
43.332
{3.288}
- 8 4th
44.610
{3.412}
1st
43.232
{3.262}
2nd
45.474
{3.401}
1st
43.974
{3.369}
29 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 5th
43.694
{3.271}
4th
45.024
{3.241}
4th
1:15.314
{3.352}
- 9 2nd
43.319
{3.251}
1st
43.783
{3.265}
3rd
44.788
{3.336}
3rd
45.377
{3.318}
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 6th
43.918
{3.375}
1st
43.677
{3.280}
1st
44.012
{3.261}
- 4 1st
43.161
{3.297}
1st
43.511
{3.312}
1st
44.180
{3.301}
1st
43.705
{3.315}
15 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 7th
44.007
{3.209}
3rd
44.919
{3.242}
2nd
44.275
{3.298}
- 9 1st
43.835
{3.289}
2nd
43.819
{3.297}
2nd
44.389
{3.244}
4th
44.565
{3.328}
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 8th
44.442
{3.432}
4th
44.207
{3.543}
2nd
44.356
{3.328}
- 7 2nd
43.251
{3.358}
2nd
43.945
{3.407}
1st
44.044
{3.424}
2nd
43.791
{3.426}
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 5th
45.233
{3.347}
2nd
46.187
{3.474}
- 11 2nd
44.393
{3.301}
4th
45.358
{3.341}
2nd
45.684
{3.336}
3rd
45.733
{3.587}
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 5th
44.742
{3.333}
4th
46.126
{3.401}
- 12 5th
45.919
{3.360}
3rd
45.587
{3.314}
2nd
44.893
{3.280}
2nd
45.624
{3.394}
49 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 6th
45.574
{3.627}
3rd
45.107
{3.392}
- 12 4th
45.301
{3.732}
3rd
45.192
{3.295}
4th
45.224
{3.404}
1st
43.795
{3.275}
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 6th
45.595
{3.498}
4th
44.742
{3.380}
- 13 3rd
44.864
{3.468}
3rd
44.718
{3.409}
3rd
45.111
{3.459}
4th
46.468
{3.403}
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 7th
47.174
{3.471}
3rd
48.844
{3.315}
- 14 5th
46.370
{3.405}
3rd
45.478
{3.379}
3rd
47.137
{3.380}
3rd
46.078
{3.403}
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 7th
47.213
{3.485}
4th
46.281
{3.333}
- 13 4th
46.888
{3.419}
4th
46.300
{3.448}
4th
46.447
{3.444}
1st
46.390
{3.445}
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 8th
47.855
{3.258}
3rd
44.440
{3.421}
- 9 1st
43.056
{3.176}
2nd
43.296
{3.233}
3rd
44.894
{3.362}
3rd
44.000
{3.273}
30 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 8th
48.311
{3.473}
3rd
46.076
{3.401}
- 11 2nd
44.363
{3.293}
2nd
44.968
{3.338}
3rd
47.051
{3.441}
4th
46.658
{3.384}
27 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Riley RENNIE - 5th
3:38.515
{3.433}
- 13 3rd
45.926
{3.419}
4th
46.269
{3.459}
4th
45.655
{3.460}
2nd
46.409
{3.451}
21 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON - 5th
44.767
{3.274}
- 13 3rd
44.585
{3.426}
3rd
44.645
{3.358}
2nd
44.429
{3.266}
5th
45.071
{3.521}
26 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY - 5th
46.826
{3.298}
- 17 3rd
45.948
{3.289}
5th
46.330
{3.261}
4th
47.694
{3.308}
5th
46.506
{3.264}
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS - 5th
46.784
{3.635}
- 18 4th
46.106
{3.566}
5th
47.685
{3.721}
6th
47.926
{3.713}
3rd
47.519
{3.714}
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - - 18 3rd
44.989
{3.331}
6th
47.202
{3.459}
5th
46.284
{3.449}
4th
46.428
{3.511}
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD - - - 19 5th
47.287
{3.628}
4th
45.954
{3.865}
5th
47.705
{3.764}
5th
46.974
{3.465}
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON - - - 21 4th
46.958
{3.546}
5th
47.287
{3.587}
6th
48.649
{3.543}
6th
48.892
{3.551}
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR - - - 22 6th
48.152
{3.747}
6th
48.289
{3.719}
6th
49.132
{3.769}
4th
47.762
{3.642}
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - - 22 7th
46.625
{3.568}
6th
47.779
{3.633}
4th
48.988
{3.781}
5th
48.033
{3.542}
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - - 23 5th
47.419
{3.524}
6th
49.263
{3.775}
7th
50.961
{3.551}
5th
47.965
{3.619}
47 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI - - - 23 6th
47.899
{3.640}
5th
47.552
{3.736}
5th
47.535
{3.715}
7th
48.194
{3.688}
48 Club Unknown ? Bailey LARCOMBE - - - 23 6th
47.296
{3.388}
4th
46.953
{3.423}
5th
50.279
{3.517}
8th
48.531
{3.525}
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK - - - 24 6th
46.592
{3.769}
7th
49.278
{3.669}
5th
47.396
{3.475}
6th
47.502
{3.608}
24 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND - - - 25 5th
47.692
{3.817}
8th
49.410
{3.742}
6th
50.343
{3.733}
6th
48.937
{3.659}
23 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - - 26 8th
48.102
{3.566}
5th
48.635
{3.684}
6th
50.036
{3.539}
7th
49.330
{3.544}
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - - 27 7th
49.449
{3.768}
7th
52.578
{3.522}
7th
52.855
{3.615}
6th
56.053
{3.747}
33 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kyle ULPH - - - 28 7th
54.275
{4.050}
8th
53.962
{4.116}
7th
53.847
{4.058}
6th
54.205
{3.953}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD - - - 28 8th
50.290
{3.755}
6th
50.316
{4.086}
7th
51.987
{3.911}
7th
53.930
{4.030}
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN - - - 29 7th
53.002
{3.909}
7th
53.088
{3.922}
8th
54.948
{3.872}
7th
56.834
{3.903}
36 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL - - - 30 7th
1:49.785
{3.643}
7th
51.353
{3.836}
8th
54.572
{3.778}
8th
55.157
{3.829}
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - - 31 8th
1:00.215
{4.274}
8th
59.489
{4.502}
8th
1:04.618
{3.987}
7th
1:01.504
{4.009}
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY - - - 31 8th
58.034
{4.429}
7th
1:00.084
{4.277}
8th
1:03.129
{4.443}
8th
1:04.693
{4.654}
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian RIBARICH - - - ## 6th
57.230
{4.234}
CR:10 7th
58.802
{4.374}
DNS

9 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1st
44.043
{3.293}
- 4 1st
45.645
{3.326}
1st
45.255
{3.345}
1st
46.901
{3.339}
1st
46.462
{3.323}
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2nd
45.325
{3.374}
- 6 1st
46.064
{3.367}
1st
46.984
{3.361}
1st
46.076
{3.394}
3rd
48.115
{3.409}
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3rd
47.539
{3.380}
- 8 2nd
47.138
{3.409}
2nd
48.016
{3.418}
2nd
48.350
{3.437}
2nd
47.705
{3.437}
7 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4th
47.824
{3.545}
- 8 2nd
47.702
{3.556}
2nd
49.991
{3.549}
2nd
47.788
{3.568}
2nd
49.614
{3.528}
3 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 5th
48.364
{3.697}
- 14 3rd
48.387
{3.620}
4th
49.135
{3.647}
3rd
48.532
{3.638}
4th
48.543
{3.561}
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 6th
48.815
{3.508}
- 10 3rd
48.198
{3.512}
3rd
48.252
{3.571}
3rd
48.716
{3.511}
1st
48.523
{3.511}
8 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 7th
51.955
{3.641}
- 14 4th
53.724
{3.723}
3rd
56.453
{3.727}
4th
53.987
{3.641}
3rd
55.261
{3.657}
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 8th
52.059
{4.021}
- 19 5th
54.250
{3.965}
4th
1:08.904
{4.119}
5th
54.629
{4.224}
5th
51.604
{3.894}
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Lillian MACHURA - 19 4th
53.244
{3.803}
5th
1:09.969
{3.869}
4th
54.229
{4.092}
6th
54.065
{3.930}
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH - 20 5th
1:10.048
{3.948}
5th
1:01.717
{4.132}
6th
1:02.564
{4.834}
4th
57.581
{4.009}
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLIS - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS

9 Boys (40 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
39.089
{3.106}
1st
39.488
{3.108}
1st
39.573
{3.126}
- 5 1st
39.997
{3.150}
2nd
40.242
{3.209}
1st
40.900
{3.161}
1st
41.355
{3.165}
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2nd
39.578
{3.171}
2nd
40.389
{3.177}
1st
41.234
{3.125}
- 4 1st
41.199
{3.211}
1st
40.537
{3.172}
1st
40.642
{3.172}
1st
41.601
{3.178}
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3rd
40.124
{3.153}
4th
42.058
{3.347}
2nd
41.452
{3.160}
- 9 4th
43.241
{3.273}
2nd
41.811
{3.159}
2nd
41.746
{3.310}
1st
42.243
{3.202}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 4th
40.790
{3.141}
2nd
41.310
{3.154}
1st
41.143
{3.167}
- 7 2nd
41.176
{3.157}
1st
41.433
{3.140}
2nd
41.585
{3.147}
2nd
41.798
{3.143}
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 5th
41.921
{3.220}
3rd
41.611
{3.367}
3rd
42.875
{3.220}
- 12 3rd
42.208
{3.268}
3rd
42.456
{3.239}
4th
43.766
{3.373}
2nd
43.075
{3.324}
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 6th
42.506
{3.224}
4th
42.327
{3.249}
3rd
43.074
{3.206}
- 10 3rd
43.784
{3.785}
1st
42.769
{3.298}
2nd
41.626
{3.260}
4th
42.883
{3.160}
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 7th
42.942
{3.308}
1st
40.734
{3.188}
1st
40.936
{3.179}
- 5 1st
40.842
{3.251}
2nd
41.436
{3.213}
1st
41.278
{3.182}
1st
40.737
{3.174}
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 8th
43.265
{3.180}
3rd
42.087
{3.171}
2nd
41.819
{3.340}
- 7 3rd
42.033
{3.155}
2nd
42.860
{3.268}
1st
42.013
{3.252}
1st
42.478
{3.184}
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 5th
42.060
{3.447}
2nd
41.706
{3.227}
- 10 2nd
41.949
{3.434}
1st
39.901
{3.209}
1st
41.084
{3.230}
6th
43.534
{3.346}
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 5th
42.663
{3.262}
4th
41.850
{3.146}
- 13 1st
41.744
{3.159}
2nd
41.409
{3.224}
8th
50.003
{3.218}
2nd
43.451
{3.185}
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 6th
42.674
{3.268}
2nd
41.392
{3.354}
- 14 2nd
42.467
{3.220}
4th
42.334
{3.252}
3rd
42.837
{3.254}
5th
42.900
{3.262}
21 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 6th
42.452
{3.288}
3rd
42.773
{3.329}
- 18 5th
44.144
{3.398}
4th
43.409
{3.358}
5th
44.984
{3.371}
4th
44.141
{3.303}
3 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 7th
43.448
{3.373}
3rd
41.688
{3.191}
- 7 1st
41.422
{3.380}
1st
40.906
{3.197}
2nd
42.326
{3.260}
3rd
42.542
{3.218}
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 7th
43.880
{3.399}
4th
43.056
{3.341}
- 15 2nd
42.426
{3.290}
3rd
42.136
{3.312}
3rd
42.517
{3.256}
7th
1:55.593
{3.294}
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 8th
44.471
{3.308}
4th
42.826
{3.541}
- 14 5th
44.016
{3.245}
3rd
43.264
{3.264}
3rd
44.909
{3.309}
3rd
43.749
{3.300}
28 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 8th
45.028
{3.352}
4th
43.752
{3.294}
- 16 4th
43.825
{3.226}
4th
44.087
{3.335}
5th
44.845
{3.444}
3rd
46.330
{3.352}
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - 5th
43.501
{3.388}
- 13 3rd
43.488
{3.386}
4th
44.028
{3.435}
3rd
43.495
{3.300}
3rd
43.601
{3.252}
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH - 5th
44.470
{3.277}
- 17 5th
44.781
{3.341}
6th
45.036
{3.312}
4th
44.011
{3.274}
2nd
45.291
{3.274}
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS - 5th
43.872
{3.263}
- 17 4th
44.306
{3.338}
5th
44.196
{3.333}
6th
45.574
{3.289}
2nd
43.370
{3.339}
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL - 5th
43.832
{3.271}
- 17 8th
46.814
{3.252}
3rd
43.150
{3.302}
3rd
43.837
{3.413}
3rd
44.419
{3.421}
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - - - 18 6th
44.141
{3.269}
3rd
43.984
{3.398}
4th
44.424
{3.318}
5th
44.233
{3.308}
32 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - - - 18 3rd
43.344
{3.339}
5th
44.270
{3.423}
2nd
43.433
{3.336}
8th
2:41.679
{3.355}
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK - - - 19 5th
44.637
{3.324}
5th
44.562
{3.445}
4th
44.577
{3.357}
5th
45.657
{3.451}
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON - - - 19 4th
44.597
{3.508}
5th
45.981
{3.577}
4th
46.067
{3.585}
6th
46.765
{3.575}
38 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE - - - 19 2nd
42.617
{3.311}
4th
44.817
{3.438}
6th
44.852
{3.434}
7th
48.609
{3.393}
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH - - - 21 4th
44.071
{3.250}
7th
45.092
{3.377}
5th
44.586
{3.374}
5th
49.729
{3.377}
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - - 22 6th
45.051
{3.380}
7th
45.426
{3.452}
5th
44.834
{3.434}
4th
45.784
{3.367}
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA - - - 23 7th
44.814
{3.405}
6th
44.873
{3.573}
6th
44.908
{3.484}
4th
45.521
{3.538}
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - - - 23 6th
44.781
{3.659}
6th
45.430
{3.418}
5th
46.203
{3.409}
6th
45.947
{3.365}
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR - - - 25 6th
47.682
{3.702}
7th
49.135
{3.711}
6th
51.919
{3.678}
6th
50.159
{3.594}
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL - - - 26 7th
47.942
{3.849}
8th
48.273
{3.569}
7th
46.672
{3.523}
4th
49.407
{3.718}
37 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON - - - 26 7th
53.682
{3.435}
8th
48.811
{3.662}
6th
50.210
{3.498}
5th
48.895
{3.559}
41 Westside Bmx Club WA Aaron SPECK - - - 26 6th
49.926
{3.593}
6th
50.096
{3.621}
7th
53.200
{4.399}
7th
51.656
{3.639}
43 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kobe BENTLEY - - - 26 5th
46.513
{3.392}
6th
46.874
{3.589}
8th
47.516
{3.485}
7th
47.387
{3.363}
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES - - - 27 7th
47.993
{4.038}
7th
50.394
{4.057}
7th
48.557
{4.048}
6th
53.105
{3.985}
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - - - 28 7th
45.923
{3.600}
7th
46.193
{3.547}
7th
47.295
{3.577}
7th
47.869
{4.129}
12 Westside BMX Club WA Olivier JOYNES - - - 28 8th
49.028
{3.821}
5th
49.364
{3.758}
7th
50.632
{3.733}
8th
51.862
{3.817}
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER - - - 32 8th
49.929
{3.794}
8th
50.116
{4.001}
8th
50.717
{3.845}
8th
50.006
{3.957}
40 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel ROSSITER - - - 34 8th
56.977
{4.080}
8th
59.895
{4.114}
CR:10 8th
1:03.074
{4.229}
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

10 Girls (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1st
42.431
{3.239}
1st
44.740
{3.219}
- 4 1st
46.752
{3.279}
1st
43.096
{3.255}
1st
42.911
{3.211}
1st
44.608
{3.251}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2nd
43.232
{3.268}
1st
44.254
{3.278}
- 6 2nd
43.632
{3.302}
1st
43.161
{3.306}
1st
43.911
{3.300}
2nd
44.965
{3.312}
1 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3rd
43.685
{3.198}
2nd
44.732
{3.207}
- 5 1st
42.770
{3.240}
1st
44.037
{3.255}
2nd
43.713
{3.283}
1st
44.708
{3.250}
3 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 4th
43.790
{3.771}
2nd
44.772
{3.697}
- 7 1st
44.508
{3.611}
2nd
44.386
{3.639}
2nd
45.555
{3.850}
2nd
46.174
{3.624}
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 5th
45.282
{3.271}
3rd
45.964
{3.279}
- 10 DNF:6 2nd
44.830
{3.312}
1st
45.176
{3.390}
1st
47.456
{3.360}
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 6th
45.832
{3.489}
3rd
45.632
{3.478}
- 12 3rd
46.097
{3.570}
3rd
45.172
{3.483}
2nd
46.592
{3.457}
4th
49.159
{3.526}
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 7th
46.398
{3.410}
4th
47.730
{3.363}
- 13 2nd
47.558
{3.431}
3rd
48.002
{3.454}
3rd
48.605
{3.397}
5th
49.275
{3.434}
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 8th
48.875
{3.708}
4th
47.366
{3.557}
- 14 2nd
48.091
{3.519}
5th
48.944
{3.798}
4th
49.571
{3.615}
3rd
48.955
{3.535}
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 5th
48.033
{3.547}
- 15 4th
49.979
{3.581}
4th
48.333
{3.584}
5th
49.724
{3.627}
2nd
48.310
{3.661}
21 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 5th
48.944
{3.526}
- 16 3rd
48.539
{3.608}
4th
48.380
{3.580}
3rd
48.329
{3.757}
6th
51.324
{3.580}
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 6th
49.374
{3.460}
- 12 4th
47.871
{3.388}
2nd
46.877
{3.331}
3rd
48.307
{3.386}
3rd
48.746
{3.379}
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Monique MACHURA 6th
51.305
{3.577}
- 14 4th
50.547
{3.731}
3rd
48.914
{3.685}
4th
50.747
{3.691}
3rd
51.114
{3.656}
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG - - 17 3rd
48.501
{3.867}
4th
49.208
{3.865}
6th
49.767
{3.899}
4th
51.702
{3.900}
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL - - 18 5th
51.106
{3.691}
5th
49.971
{3.764}
4th
50.856
{3.692}
4th
51.152
{3.651}
7 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW - - 21 5th
50.887
{3.935}
6th
50.379
{4.158}
5th
51.145
{3.905}
5th
52.402
{3.810}
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER - - 23 6th
51.246
{4.037}
5th
52.020
{4.168}
5th
52.976
{4.192}
7th
56.043
{4.272}
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK - - 24 6th
55.777
{4.228}
6th
54.169
{3.951}
6th
53.305
{3.924}
6th
52.823
{3.768}
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Imogen BARTON - - 24 5th
53.764
{4.186}
7th
55.935
{4.684}
6th
54.396
{3.989}
6th
56.828
{4.101}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE - - 25 7th
54.546
{4.128}
6th
54.004
{4.399}
7th
57.943
{4.327}
5th
56.220
{4.232}

10 Boys (41 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1st
38.198
{3.015}
1st
39.111
{3.012}
1st
40.681
{3.096}
- 5 1st
38.129
{3.075}
2nd
38.804
{3.021}
1st
39.591
{3.072}
1st
40.641
{3.091}
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2nd
38.230
{3.089}
2nd
39.119
{3.145}
2nd
39.323
{3.161}
- 4 1st
39.468
{3.103}
1st
39.979
{3.139}
1st
39.913
{3.136}
1st
41.112
{3.574}
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3rd
38.825
{3.064}
2nd
39.216
{3.033}
1st
39.102
{3.019}
- 7 3rd
40.461
{3.099}
1st
39.190
{3.027}
2nd
40.165
{3.110}
1st
39.460
{3.031}
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 4th
39.410
{3.215}
3rd
39.703
{3.112}
2nd
39.789
{3.073}
- 14 1st
40.261
{3.078}
1st
39.523
{3.113}
CR:9 3rd
41.707
{3.113}
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 5th
40.052
{3.145}
3rd
39.942
{3.105}
1st
41.748
{3.177}
- 7 2nd
39.749
{3.080}
1st
40.372
{3.133}
2nd
40.996
{3.079}
2nd
41.730
{3.178}
3 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 6th
40.902
{3.083}
1st
38.893
{3.052}
1st
38.836
{3.102}
- 8 1st
40.842
{3.140}
3rd
40.256
{3.072}
1st
40.874
{3.096}
3rd
42.099
{3.174}
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 7th
40.943
{3.201}
4th
41.231
{3.270}
2nd
41.809
{3.362}
- 5 2nd
40.307
{3.152}
1st
41.551
{3.154}
1st
41.741
{3.159}
1st
41.938
{3.143}
4 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 8th
41.908
{3.458}
4th
40.066
{3.057}
2nd
41.110
{3.145}
- 7 1st
40.338
{3.075}
3rd
41.513
{3.344}
1st
40.766
{3.135}
2nd
40.643
{3.165}
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 5th
40.404
{3.669}
3rd
41.236
{3.390}
- 6 1st
40.046
{3.079}
1st
38.763
{3.085}
2nd
39.935
{3.073}
2nd
41.471
{3.275}
42 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 5th
41.248
{3.277}
3rd
40.052
{3.273}
- 8 3rd
41.059
{3.211}
2nd
40.810
{3.193}
1st
41.419
{3.225}
2nd
42.332
{3.241}
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 6th
40.986
{3.222}
4th
42.274
{3.148}
- 10 2nd
40.407
{3.165}
2nd
41.020
{3.208}
2nd
42.015
{3.131}
4th
42.733
{3.109}
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 6th
42.940
{3.292}
4th
41.148
{3.171}
- 13 3rd
41.984
{3.461}
4th
41.935
{3.260}
3rd
41.958
{3.359}
3rd
41.994
{3.304}
14 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 7th
45.699
{3.229}
3rd
42.632
{3.210}
- 13 5th
41.898
{3.190}
3rd
41.712
{3.190}
3rd
41.915
{3.202}
2nd
41.957
{3.221}
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 7th
41.553
{3.361}
4th
41.308
{3.109}
- 11 4th
41.015
{3.179}
3rd
41.220
{3.225}
3rd
40.544
{3.195}
1st
41.027
{3.161}
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 8th
42.071
{3.188}
3rd
41.154
{3.392}
- 11 2nd
42.201
{3.365}
2nd
40.770
{3.198}
2nd
41.661
{3.171}
5th
43.290
{3.198}
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 8th
1:10.343
{3.094}
4th
42.655
{3.262}
- 10 2nd
41.239
{3.302}
2nd
41.196
{3.085}
5th
42.414
{3.117}
1st
42.153
{3.075}
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI - 5th
41.458
{3.154}
- 13 2nd
40.798
{3.172}
4th
42.014
{3.226}
3rd
41.760
{3.179}
4th
42.955
{3.284}
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 5th
43.017
{3.190}
- 14 4th
42.483
{3.263}
4th
42.998
{3.240}
3rd
43.941
{3.198}
3rd
43.139
{3.217}
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS - 5th
42.450
{3.323}
- 15 5th
42.918
{3.394}
2nd
42.118
{3.391}
4th
41.533
{3.348}
4th
42.988
{3.379}
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE - 5th
43.545
{3.293}
- 19 6th
43.347
{3.421}
5th
42.676
{3.353}
4th
43.213
{3.390}
4th
44.285
{3.281}
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - 6th
42.525
{3.154}
- 11 3rd
41.824
{3.160}
3rd
41.138
{3.182}
2nd
41.764
{3.192}
3rd
42.632
{3.186}
28 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY - 6th
44.259
{3.201}
- 14 3rd
42.382
{3.305}
5th
43.102
{3.440}
4th
43.315
{3.307}
2nd
42.366
{3.233}
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI - 6th
43.842
{3.437}
- 15 3rd
43.196
{3.270}
3rd
44.019
{3.602}
3rd
43.432
{3.323}
6th
45.719
{3.462}
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS - 6th
42.676
{3.202}
- 23 6th
44.674
{4.322}
6th
44.128
{3.496}
6th
45.339
{3.267}
5th
43.751
{3.263}
40 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES - 7th
43.644
{3.252}
- 18 7th
43.846
{3.111}
4th
42.399
{3.160}
4th
43.756
{3.419}
3rd
42.787
{3.182}
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 7th
44.985
{3.269}
- 19 5th
44.451
{3.256}
4th
44.366
{3.332}
5th
44.432
{3.310}
5th
44.389
{3.283}
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH - 7th
43.741
{3.139}
- 21 4th
43.331
{3.479}
6th
44.643
{3.407}
6th
43.598
{3.488}
5th
44.562
{3.216}
36 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO - 7th
46.084
{3.371}
- 22 4th
43.548
{3.261}
7th
45.331
{3.295}
5th
44.291
{3.273}
6th
46.001
{3.323}
34 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON - 8th
56.915
{3.352}
- 16 4th
42.806
{3.311}
4th
42.596
{3.382}
4th
44.674
{3.430}
4th
44.326
{3.376}
30 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - 8th
45.608
{3.414}
- 18 5th
44.430
{3.436}
5th
44.471
{3.321}
4th
45.268
{3.331}
4th
45.913
{3.600}
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB - 8th
44.329
{3.313}
- 21 4th
44.461
{3.360}
5th
44.484
{3.318}
6th
45.925
{3.308}
6th
45.330
{3.366}
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM - 8th
47.818
{3.591}
- 22 5th
43.685
{3.468}
7th
46.861
{3.543}
5th
45.935
{3.578}
5th
46.945
{3.503}
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER - - - 23 6th
44.476
{3.377}
5th
43.851
{3.328}
5th
43.350
{3.347}
7th
1:01.993
{3.531}
31 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER - - - 24 6th
45.255
{3.438}
7th
46.170
{3.585}
6th
47.568
{3.673}
5th
47.126
{3.437}
26 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD - - - 24 6th
45.410
{3.320}
6th
45.537
{3.434}
6th
47.929
{3.622}
6th
49.119
{3.402}
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - - - 24 6th
44.490
{3.362}
6th
44.963
{3.382}
5th
45.918
{3.376}
7th
46.308
{3.450}
11 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Jake GHIRETTI - - - 25 7th
49.336
{3.676}
6th
49.985
{3.665}
6th
51.138
{3.632}
6th
56.864
{3.615}
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - - - 25 5th
45.225
{3.494}
7th
45.214
{3.514}
7th
45.111
{3.382}
6th
47.561
{3.454}
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh DAWS - - - 26 7th
46.816
{3.813}
5th
47.134
{4.017}
7th
49.051
{4.111}
7th
49.140
{3.852}
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas EATON - - - 27 7th
51.366
{4.061}
6th
53.321
{4.220}
7th
53.546
{4.487}
7th
57.593
{5.181}
32 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Beau ULPH - - - 28 7th
52.075
{3.749}
7th
52.486
{3.779}
7th
57.246
{3.762}
7th
59.340
{3.721}

11 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1st
40.911
{3.114}
- 4 1st
39.662
{3.125}
1st
41.464
{3.224}
1st
40.747
{3.130}
1st
40.831
{3.135}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2nd
41.069
{3.178}
- 6 1st
42.271
{3.171}
1st
41.905
{3.145}
2nd
41.173
{3.156}
2nd
41.330
{3.171}
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3rd
41.985
{3.129}
- 8 2nd
40.669
{3.137}
2nd
43.329
{3.341}
3rd
43.734
{3.268}
1st
43.112
{3.149}
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4th
42.371
{3.401}
- 9 4th
42.730
{3.447}
2nd
43.535
{3.356}
1st
43.108
{3.354}
2nd
43.493
{3.419}
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 5th
43.110
{3.201}
- 11 3rd
42.658
{3.284}
3rd
43.590
{3.186}
2nd
43.638
{3.185}
3rd
43.815
{3.213}
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Kara HARRISON 6th
44.861
{3.567}
- 12 2nd
46.630
{3.570}
3rd
46.334
{3.719}
4th
46.216
{3.546}
3rd
45.550
{3.675}
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 7th
47.089
{3.525}
- 14 3rd
49.736
{3.602}
4th
49.549
{3.722}
3rd
47.218
{3.547}
4th
48.583
{3.502}
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Monique ANOLECK CR
CR
- 18 4th
53.114
{3.975}
5th
51.852
{3.719}
5th
51.519
{3.694}
4th
53.342
{3.893}
11 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK - 18 5th
49.354
{3.746}
4th
49.404
{3.698}
4th
49.284
{3.590}
5th
49.122
{3.678}

11 Boys (33 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1st
36.718
{3.014}
1st
37.177
{3.010}
1st
38.429
{3.162}
- 4 1st
38.311
{3.043}
1st
38.052
{3.065}
1st
38.646
{3.050}
1st
38.814
{3.081}
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2nd
37.217
{3.070}
2nd
37.265
{3.104}
1st
38.803
{3.105}
- 4 1st
37.882
{3.078}
1st
39.109
{3.106}
1st
39.043
{3.129}
1st
39.448
{3.085}
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3rd
39.098
{3.150}
2nd
39.675
{3.139}
3rd
40.241
{3.245}
- 9 3rd
40.561
{3.172}
2nd
39.982
{3.204}
2nd
41.545
{3.162}
2nd
41.967
{3.176}
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4th
39.254
{3.129}
3rd
39.846
{3.112}
2nd
39.236
{3.108}
- 8 1st
40.156
{3.086}
1st
40.183
{3.178}
4th
40.794
{3.119}
2nd
40.637
{3.131}
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 5th
39.799
{3.102}
4th
39.989
{3.022}
1st
39.972
{3.035}
- 11 2nd
40.934
{3.074}
4th
39.726
{3.086}
2nd
39.921
{3.078}
3rd
42.075
{3.038}
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 6th
40.412
{3.082}
3rd
39.344
{3.071}
2nd
39.714
{3.066}
- 13 5th
40.497
{3.101}
3rd
39.489
{3.083}
1st
39.145
{3.105}
4th
41.581
{3.116}
29 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 7th
40.559
{3.184}
4th
39.790
{3.103}
2nd
39.630
{3.083}
- 10 1st
40.833
{3.091}
3rd
40.954
{3.143}
3rd
40.034
{3.122}
3rd
41.173
{3.133}
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 8th
40.960
{3.124}
1st
38.958
{3.020}
1st
38.353
{3.046}
- 5 2nd
39.089
{3.017}
1st
39.864
{3.109}
1st
40.502
{3.134}
1st
40.170
{3.081}
34 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 5th
41.202
{3.157}
2nd
40.499
{3.180}
- 11 4th
39.719
{3.524}
2nd
40.856
{3.194}
3rd
40.220
{3.214}
2nd
40.585
{3.130}
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 5th
40.578
{3.197}
4th
40.848
{3.302}
- 17 4th
41.460
{3.178}
6th
41.821
{3.232}
5th
41.046
{3.268}
2nd
42.462
{3.245}
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 6th
40.752
{3.303}
4th
41.003
{3.472}
- 7 2nd
38.915
{3.091}
2nd
39.200
{3.101}
1st
39.853
{3.156}
2nd
41.191
{3.158}
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 6th
42.020
{3.192}
4th
41.870
{3.213}
- 12 2nd
40.744
{3.086}
2nd
40.491
{3.111}
5th
41.043
{3.224}
3rd
43.149
{3.186}
22 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 7th
41.768
{3.293}
3rd
40.364
{3.185}
- 9 2nd
42.641
{3.109}
2nd
40.933
{3.046}
2nd
40.019
{3.105}
3rd
41.343
{3.217}
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 7th
43.904
{3.257}
4th
40.485
{3.176}
- 17 3rd
41.685
{3.176}
5th
42.799
{3.193}
4th
41.565
{3.179}
5th
42.319
{3.100}
4 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 8th
45.351
{3.097}
3rd
40.751
{3.026}
- 7 3rd
39.544
{3.103}
1st
40.140
{3.078}
2nd
40.315
{3.083}
1st
41.772
{3.045}
7 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 8th
47.442
{3.330}
3rd
41.024
{3.264}
- 11 3rd
41.205
{3.214}
5th
40.158
{3.317}
2nd
40.406
{3.337}
1st
42.279
{3.253}
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG - 5th
41.568
{3.209}
- 10 1st
40.332
{3.135}
3rd
41.120
{3.201}
3rd
41.075
{3.184}
3rd
42.605
{3.218}
28 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS - 5th
41.229
{3.209}
- 17 4th
41.303
{3.190}
4th
41.761
{3.295}
5th
41.842
{3.198}
4th
42.832
{3.253}
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT - 5th
42.834
{3.153}
- 18 5th
43.111
{3.153}
3rd
42.467
{3.164}
6th
44.263
{3.177}
4th
43.365
{3.193}
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE - DNS - 17# 4th
42.305
{3.219}
3rd
41.039
{3.168}
4th
40.720
{3.285}
6th
44.808
{3.239}
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN - - - 18 6th
42.392
{3.173}
4th
41.677
{3.166}
3rd
42.681
{3.189}
5th
43.744
{3.198}
18 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN - - - 18 3rd
43.100
{3.429}
4th
42.742
{3.306}
6th
42.952
{3.233}
5th
43.972
{3.239}
25 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON - - - 19 5th
42.253
{3.183}
7th
43.974
{3.244}
3rd
43.077
{3.308}
4th
44.054
{3.284}
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE - - - 20 5th
42.929
{3.315}
4th
43.142
{3.343}
6th
44.105
{3.385}
5th
45.267
{3.308}
35 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - - - 21 6th
44.816
{3.368}
5th
43.455
{3.370}
4th
43.715
{3.386}
6th
45.494
{3.443}
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE - - - 23 6th
49.206
{3.199}
6th
43.848
{3.293}
7th
47.026
{3.203}
4th
44.697
{3.299}
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - - - 23 6th
44.886
{3.306}
5th
43.787
{3.187}
5th
44.571
{3.238}
7th
46.261
{3.305}
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON - - - 24 7th
43.265
{3.639}
6th
44.223
{3.353}
5th
44.579
{3.307}
6th
49.185
{3.359}
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - - 24 6th
45.131
{3.581}
6th
46.332
{3.584}
6th
46.297
{3.680}
6th
47.934
{3.600}
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI - - - 24 5th
44.498
{3.280}
5th
44.190
{3.442}
7th
45.504
{3.463}
7th
46.587
{3.387}
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES - - - 24 4th
44.046
{3.292}
7th
43.225
{3.370}
4th
43.299
{3.334}
CR:9
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - - 25 7th
45.682
{3.524}
6th
45.763
{3.678}
6th
45.040
{3.727}
6th
45.759
{3.635}
38 Tom Price BMX Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN - - - 26 7th
46.033
{3.448}
7th
45.407
{3.551}
7th
47.605
{3.521}
5th
46.406
{3.565}

12 Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1st
38.659
{2.948}
- 4 1st
39.522
{2.992}
1st
39.616
{2.999}
1st
39.132
{3.003}
1st
41.512
{3.075}
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2nd
41.360
{3.098}
- 9 2nd
41.936
{3.146}
2nd
41.587
{3.128}
3rd
42.600
{3.184}
2nd
42.035
{3.081}
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3rd
41.703
{3.408}
- 11 3rd
42.137
{3.359}
3rd
42.212
{3.328}
1st
43.768
{3.423}
4th
43.010
{3.438}
18 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4th
41.915
{3.228}
- 12 4th
42.839
{3.392}
3rd
43.539
{3.270}
3rd
44.071
{3.242}
2nd
45.132
{3.274}
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 5th
42.421
{3.321}
- 9 2nd
41.065
{3.224}
2nd
41.541
{3.232}
2nd
43.887
{3.278}
3rd
42.519
{3.219}
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 6th
43.210
{3.302}
- 14 3rd
43.838
{3.310}
4th
44.831
{3.429}
4th
45.831
{3.537}
3rd
46.731
{3.410}
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 7th
44.758
{3.476}
- 17 5th
45.179
{3.383}
4th
45.557
{3.410}
4th
46.632
{3.537}
4th
49.070
{3.491}
3 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 8th
1:16.946
{2.992}
- 5 1st
40.331
{3.032}
1st
40.146
{3.071}
2nd
39.507
{3.097}
1st
41.508
{3.003}
15 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN - 19 4th
46.517
{3.917}
5th
47.161
{3.638}
5th
47.867
{3.737}
5th
47.231
{3.519}
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Grace EATON - 21 5th
47.534
{3.580}
5th
47.179
{3.537}
5th
47.505
{3.314}
6th
48.309
{3.737}
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Jemma ROACH - 24 7th
48.227
{3.728}
6th
47.407
{3.801}
6th
49.422
{3.714}
5th
49.147
{3.858}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH - 25 6th
46.290
{3.681}
7th
47.798
{3.727}
6th
48.113
{3.607}
6th
49.732
{3.828}
16 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING - 26 6th
47.771
{3.714}
6th
47.712
{3.732}
7th
49.365
{3.813}
7th
49.443
{3.698}

12 Boys (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
35.828
{2.959}
1st
36.626
{2.949}
- 4 1st
36.079
{2.943}
1st
36.096
{2.973}
1st
36.346
{2.987}
1st
36.643
{3.003}
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2nd
36.549
{2.970}
1st
37.584
{3.009}
- 6 1st
37.920
{2.992}
2nd
37.005
{3.050}
2nd
37.210
{3.026}
1st
37.283
{2.989}
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3rd
36.996
{3.051}
2nd
37.096
{3.021}
- 7 3rd
37.199
{3.042}
1st
37.431
{3.059}
1st
37.796
{3.058}
2nd
38.270
{3.064}
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 4th
37.469
{2.958}
2nd
38.897
{3.268}
- 9 4th
37.634
{3.059}
1st
37.669
{2.981}
2nd
38.329
{2.959}
2nd
37.706
{2.943}
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 5th
38.448
{3.056}
3rd
38.242
{3.026}
- 11 1st
38.545
{3.085}
3rd
38.488
{3.101}
4th
40.474
{3.106}
3rd
39.026
{3.036}
7 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 6th
39.215
{3.110}
4th
38.506
{3.118}
- 11 2nd
39.133
{3.203}
5th
39.865
{3.114}
3rd
40.047
{3.090}
1st
39.097
{3.090}
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 7th
39.511
{3.490}
3rd
38.911
{3.053}
- 11 2nd
39.908
{3.222}
3rd
39.532
{3.125}
2nd
39.391
{3.099}
4th
39.217
{3.089}
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 8th
39.522
{3.037}
4th
40.153
{3.364}
- 10 2nd
38.586
{3.040}
2nd
38.636
{3.055}
3rd
39.023
{3.060}
3rd
38.472
{3.016}
33 Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 5th
38.969
{3.094}
- 8 3rd
39.541
{3.048}
2nd
39.147
{3.149}
1st
38.526
{3.114}
2nd
38.817
{3.388}
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 5th
51.196
{3.196}
- 16 4th
39.587
{3.058}
3rd
39.042
{3.133}
6th
40.859
{3.070}
3rd
38.583
{3.110}
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 6th
1:05.887
{3.053}
- 14 5th
38.762
{3.115}
5th
40.253
{3.144}
2nd
39.801
{3.068}
2nd
39.754
{3.119}
14 Westside BMX Club WA Ben PEPPER 6th
40.010
{3.292}
- 14 1st
38.476
{3.061}
2nd
38.258
{3.051}
5th
41.345
{3.062}
6th
41.786
{3.219}
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 7th
40.185
{3.160}
- 14 3rd
40.239
{3.148}
3rd
38.394
{3.086}
4th
40.925
{3.086}
4th
39.081
{3.158}
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 7th
1:12.289
{3.003}
- 16 5th
39.868
{3.080}
4th
39.656
{3.034}
3rd
39.781
{3.191}
4th
39.535
{3.101}
3 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 8th
1:16.975
{3.078}
- 5 2nd
36.836
{3.014}
1st
37.573
{3.007}
1st
37.645
{3.008}
1st
38.016
{3.027}
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 8th
41.002
{3.134}
- 16 4th
41.117
{3.719}
4th
39.975
{3.186}
3rd
40.320
{3.182}
5th
40.684
{3.155}
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - - 18 7th
39.605
{3.218}
4th
39.781
{3.206}
4th
41.233
{3.217}
3rd
40.429
{3.216}
26 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY - - 20 4th
40.338
{3.141}
5th
41.359
{3.353}
7th
41.799
{3.207}
4th
40.533
{3.250}
29 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE - - 20 6th
38.911
{3.135}
4th
38.910
{3.179}
5th
40.540
{3.167}
5th
39.639
{3.209}
32 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY - - 21 3rd
40.271
{3.312}
5th
41.522
{3.258}
6th
41.701
{3.192}
7th
42.437
{3.283}
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT - - 23 6th
41.944
{3.337}
7th
42.522
{3.321}
5th
41.353
{3.339}
5th
42.155
{3.386}
35 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE - - 23 6th
42.981
{3.413}
6th
43.140
{3.691}
4th
42.183
{3.448}
7th
43.504
{3.449}
28 Bunbury BMX Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN - - 24 7th
43.471
{3.281}
7th
58.386
{3.274}
5th
43.324
{3.263}
5th
42.324
{3.253}
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 24 5th
42.314
{3.191}
6th
41.861
{3.229}
7th
43.333
{3.223}
6th
43.746
{3.222}
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER - - 25 5th
42.829
{3.284}
6th
41.965
{3.237}
8th
44.442
{3.183}
6th
43.448
{3.371}
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - - 26 7th
42.668
{3.336}
7th
42.898
{3.374}
6th
42.480
{3.323}
6th
42.783
{3.403}
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - - 26 6th
42.325
{3.388}
6th
41.412
{3.292}
7th
42.584
{3.295}
7th
43.198
{3.234}
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler HOLDCROFT - - 28 7th
45.610
{3.315}
8th
44.175
{3.348}
6th
45.633
{3.304}
7th
45.764
{3.365}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD - - 30 8th
43.887
{3.436}
7th
43.148
{3.471}
7th
46.412
{3.498}
8th
46.851
{3.583}
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - - 32 8th
42.093
{3.391}
8th
43.414
{3.339}
8th
43.797
{3.510}
8th
44.317
{3.434}
30 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS 8th
3:03.372

13 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1st
37.906
{2.972}
- 4 1st
38.331
{3.068}
1st
39.247
{3.131}
1st
40.108
{3.017}
1st
40.990
{3.050}
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2nd
39.862
{3.091}
- 6 2nd
39.267
{3.043}
2nd
40.371
{3.254}
1st
41.195
{3.073}
1st
40.018
{3.131}
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3rd
40.465
{3.320}
- 8 2nd
40.922
{3.267}
1st
40.764
{3.263}
2nd
40.203
{3.244}
3rd
41.289
{3.368}
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4th
40.580
{3.141}
- 9 1st
40.297
{3.131}
3rd
41.676
{3.350}
3rd
40.901
{3.187}
2nd
40.727
{3.186}
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 5th
42.061
{3.218}
- 11 3rd
42.568
{3.172}
4th
41.747
{3.230}
2nd
43.228
{3.239}
2nd
43.368
{3.221}
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 6th
42.113
{3.354}
- 13 3rd
42.358
{3.437}
2nd
42.169
{3.238}
4th
42.392
{3.279}
4th
42.886
{3.298}
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 7th
43.645
{3.185}
- 15 4th
42.929
{3.502}
3rd
43.551
{3.203}
3rd
43.834
{3.212}
5th
44.494
{3.251}
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 8th
46.310
{3.344}
- 16 4th
42.791
{3.314}
5th
44.169
{3.328}
4th
44.977
{3.325}
3rd
44.548
{3.339}
15 Club Unknown ? Elly LARCOMBE - 20 6th
45.105
{3.409}
5th
43.841
{3.582}
5th
47.469
{3.422}
4th
45.838
{3.500}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS - 21 5th
47.194
{3.459}
6th
48.387
{3.733}
5th
49.103
{3.564}
5th
48.874
{3.668}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - 23 5th
42.850
{3.367}
4th
43.992
{3.338}
6th
1:42.840
{3.372}
CR:8

13 Boys (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
33.598
{2.945}
1st
33.602
{2.945}
- 4 1st
34.270
{2.849}
1st
34.400
{2.908}
1st
34.116
{2.866}
1st
34.537
{2.880}
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
34.806
{2.850}
1st
35.456
{2.849}
- 5 1st
36.321
{2.891}
1st
36.275
{2.887}
2nd
35.249
{2.940}
1st
37.146
{2.877}
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3rd
35.638
{2.893}
3rd
36.361
{2.906}
- 7 2nd
35.348
{2.943}
1st
36.319
{2.911}
3rd
36.950
{2.940}
1st
37.056
{2.910}
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4th
35.901
{2.922}
2nd
36.028
{2.928}
- 8 2nd
36.694
{2.985}
2nd
36.466
{2.949}
1st
36.494
{2.958}
3rd
36.712
{2.936}
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 5th
36.437
{2.908}
2nd
36.385
{2.928}
- 12 3rd
37.178
{2.938}
1st
38.266
{2.978}
2nd
37.058
{2.929}
6th
3:07.333
{2.950}
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 6th
36.825
{2.991}
3rd
37.105
{3.094}
- 8 1st
37.208
{3.066}
2nd
36.742
{2.991}
3rd
37.571
{2.991}
2nd
37.947
{3.014}
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 7th
37.291
{2.995}
4th
36.509
{2.961}
- 9 3rd
36.114
{2.997}
3rd
37.172
{2.979}
1st
36.443
{2.920}
2nd
36.673
{2.994}
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 8th
37.615
{3.057}
4th
37.578
{3.056}
- 15 6th
1:05.204
4th
37.499
{3.067}
4th
37.821
{3.056}
1st
37.298
{3.051}
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 5th
37.234
{2.995}
- 13 4th
37.559
{2.965}
3rd
38.057
{3.014}
2nd
37.541
{3.016}
4th
37.705
{2.979}
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 5th
38.617
{3.141}
- 15 5th
38.582
{3.060}
4th
37.662
{3.161}
2nd
38.404
{3.163}
4th
38.550
{3.162}
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 6th
38.024
{2.895}
- 14 2nd
38.105
{3.020}
5th
39.046
{3.034}
4th
37.684
{3.001}
3rd
38.015
{2.967}
18 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 6th
38.812
{3.384}
- 17 3rd
38.004
{2.963}
6th
2:22.110
{2.993}
4th
39.476
{3.032}
4th
39.172
{3.097}
25 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 7th
1:19.406
{3.096}
- 9 1st
37.400
{3.016}
3rd
37.588
{3.274}
3rd
37.452
{2.983}
2nd
37.353
{2.996}
22 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 7th
38.940
{3.152}
- 16 5th
38.890
5th
1:05.944
{3.079}
3rd
38.898
{3.063}
3rd
38.763
{3.095}
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Niko PATTERSON DNF:8 - 7 2nd
37.523
{3.400}
2nd
37.346
{2.962}
1st
37.288
{2.971}
2nd
37.316
{2.935}
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 8th
39.840
{3.167}
- 16 4th
38.870
{3.150}
2nd
39.583
{3.139}
5th
40.073
{3.294}
5th
39.936
{3.225}
26 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - - 18 4th
38.440
{3.062}
6th
40.199
{3.381}
4th
39.660
{3.399}
4th
38.924
{3.314}
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - - 18 3rd
39.741
{3.040}
5th
40.109
{3.159}
5th
39.433
{3.110}
5th
40.689
{3.072}
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD - - 21 5th
40.988
{3.127}
7th
40.548
{3.164}
6th
40.266
{3.040}
3rd
38.897
{2.965}
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA - - 21 7th
40.901
{3.175}
4th
40.863
{3.170}
5th
40.138
{3.264}
5th
40.799
{3.169}
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER - - 21 6th
39.970
{3.183}
3rd
40.245
{3.140}
6th
40.853
{3.165}
6th
41.205
{3.245}
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL - - 21 4th
41.374
{3.426}
4th
42.928
{3.361}
7th
42.293
{3.430}
6th
41.725
{3.320}
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD - - 22 6th
39.355
{3.137}
6th
40.326
{3.178}
5th
39.525
{3.173}
5th
39.344
{3.151}
20 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley INNES - - 23 5th
41.958
{3.530}
6th
43.045
{3.682}
6th
42.708
{3.602}
6th
43.167
{3.530}
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER - - 24 6th
43.676
{3.191}
5th
41.795
{3.201}
6th
45.147
{3.465}
7th
42.589
{3.131}

14 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1st
39.265
{3.021}
- 6 2nd
37.193
{3.045}
1st
37.512
{3.027}
1st
38.595
{3.037}
2nd
38.541
{3.057}
1 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2nd
39.410
{3.026}
- 9 1st
36.788
{2.998}
2nd
38.046
{2.969}
5th
40.352
{3.019}
1st
38.079
{3.032}
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3rd
40.128
{3.086}
- 14 5th
38.561
{3.063}
3rd
38.629
{3.123}
2nd
38.953
{3.101}
4th
39.756
{3.116}
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4th
40.250
{3.074}
- 16 4th
38.465
{3.120}
5th
39.620
{3.063}
4th
39.681
{3.105}
3rd
38.819
{3.107}
3 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 5th
40.409
{3.012}
- 15 3rd
38.246
{3.018}
4th
39.302
{3.056}
3rd
39.387
{3.071}
5th
40.419
{3.102}
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 6th
41.623
{3.311}
- 27 7th
39.927
{3.428}
7th
41.603
{3.354}
6th
41.783
{3.352}
7th
41.524
{3.333}
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 7th
41.812
{3.081}
- 25 6th
39.445
{3.119}
6th
40.971
{3.123}
7th
42.251
{3.252}
6th
41.203
{3.133}
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON - 32 8th
42.647
{3.310}
8th
44.223
{3.334}
8th
44.679
{3.395}
8th
46.487
{3.331}

14 Boys (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
32.328
{2.817}
1st
33.022
{2.837}
- 4 1st
32.820
{2.853}
1st
34.498
{2.870}
1st
33.631
{2.861}
1st
33.742
{2.843}
1 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
32.912
{2.842}
2nd
34.302
{2.883}
- 6 1st
35.136
{2.873}
1st
36.121
{2.952}
2nd
34.396
{2.905}
2nd
35.511
{2.911}
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3rd
33.546
{2.867}
1st
34.091
{2.904}
- 6 2nd
33.499
{2.896}
2nd
34.122
{2.918}
1st
33.813
{2.899}
1st
33.677
{2.882}
23 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 4th
33.735
{2.889}
2nd
33.664
{2.855}
- 7 2nd
35.364
{2.928}
2nd
35.472
{3.034}
2nd
34.830
{2.974}
1st
35.121
{2.982}
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 5th
34.428
{2.926}
4th
35.917
{2.950}
- 8 3rd
34.511
{2.860}
1st
34.107
{2.878}
3rd
34.948
{2.974}
1st
34.238
{2.881}
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6th
35.233
{3.007}
3rd
34.566
{2.946}
- 13 3rd
35.973
{3.041}
4th
36.154
{2.989}
4th
35.495
{3.013}
2nd
35.337
{2.969}
7 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG 7th
36.659
{2.994}
4th
35.160
{2.985}
- 9 3rd
37.119
{2.991}
2nd
36.122
{2.978}
1st
37.007
{2.987}
3rd
37.288
{3.022}
4 Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 8th
39.454
{3.226}
3rd
35.718
{3.010}
- 13 4th
38.059
{2.939}
2nd
37.238
{2.982}
5th
55.167
{3.018}
2nd
36.940
{3.002}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 5th
35.649
{2.945}
- 9 2nd
37.882
{2.989}
4th
37.887
{3.084}
1st
36.280
{3.016}
2nd
36.503
{2.963}
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 5th
36.121
{3.048}
- 11 2nd
35.781
{2.999}
3rd
36.134
{3.037}
3rd
38.361
{3.531}
3rd
37.573
{3.042}
30 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 6th
36.848
{3.019}
- 12 3rd
37.957
{3.000}
3rd
37.951
{3.036}
2nd
37.898
{3.366}
4th
37.994
{3.052}
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 6th
37.144
{3.018}
- 13 4th
36.564
{3.096}
3rd
37.801
{3.044}
3rd
37.293
{3.027}
3rd
36.368
{3.021}
29 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 7th
37.823
{3.028}
- 10 1st
37.607
{2.980}
3rd
38.290
{3.063}
2nd
38.011
{3.051}
4th
38.042
{3.141}
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 7th
38.071
{3.130}
- 16 4th
37.205
{3.078}
5th
38.813
{3.268}
4th
38.761
{3.228}
3rd
38.103
{3.229}
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 8th
39.322
{3.225}
- 18 5th
39.477
{3.248}
6th
39.328
{3.221}
3rd
40.326
{3.302}
4th
39.444
{3.257}
26 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 8th
39.225
{3.143}
- 18 5th
39.287
{3.141}
4th
39.345
{3.149}
4th
40.604
{3.102}
5th
41.392
{3.140}
6 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY - - 18 1st
33.903
{2.824}
1st
33.843
{2.854}
7th
1:32.590
CR:9
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake ROSSITER - - 20 4th
39.180
{3.163}
6th
40.607
{3.201}
4th
39.552
{3.192}
6th
39.770
{3.359}
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - - 23 7th
40.059
{3.198}
7th
41.522
{3.240}
5th
39.542
{3.057}
4th
40.744
{3.206}
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - - 23 5th
38.150
{3.096}
6th
39.164
{3.130}
7th
1:35.414
{3.122}
5th
38.493
{3.154}
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER - - 24 5th
37.894
{2.973}
5th
38.975
{3.028}
6th
1:16.486
{2.964}
8th
45.184
{3.386}
28 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO - - 25 7th
40.123
5th
39.677
{3.195}
6th
41.231
{3.246}
7th
40.310
{3.221}
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW - - 25 6th
39.485
{3.451}
6th
39.715
{3.283}
5th
39.861
{3.300}
8th
40.676
{3.427}
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE - - 25 6th
39.678
{3.000}
4th
38.364
{2.988}
6th
1:15.342
{2.987}
CR:9
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - - 26 7th
41.133
{3.120}
7th
40.610
{3.009}
6th
40.884
{3.030}
6th
41.864
{3.088}
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING - - 27 7th
44.499
{3.592}
8th
43.680
{3.673}
7th
44.283
{3.510}
5th
46.310
{3.781}
27 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 27 8th
42.132
{3.373}
7th
43.769
{3.450}
5th
47.211
{3.322}
7th
44.115
{3.385}
20 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Christopher KING - - 28 6th
39.264
{3.137}
5th
37.708
{3.010}
DNF:8 CR:9
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD - - 29 6th
39.287
{3.178}
7th
44.533
{3.232}
7th
1:27.711
{3.293}
CR:9
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL - - ## DNF:8 CR:10 DNS DNS

15-16 Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1X Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1st
37.936
{2.906}
- 4 1st
38.451
{2.932}
1st
38.388
{2.995}
1st
38.152
{2.978}
1st
39.395
{3.012}
2X Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2nd
38.579
{3.044}
- 6 2nd
38.829
{3.052}
1st
38.648
{3.007}
1st
39.010
{3.015}
2nd
40.600
{3.055}
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3rd
39.039
{3.144}
- 10 1st
39.513
{3.126}
6th
2:00.441
{3.128}
2nd
40.464
{3.103}
1st
39.986
{3.138}
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4th
40.989
{3.237}
- 10 2nd
40.098
{3.123}
2nd
41.551
{3.197}
3rd
40.795
{3.189}
3rd
40.741
{3.103}
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 5th
41.260
{3.168}
- 13 4th
40.600
{3.217}
5th
41.631
{3.242}
2nd
39.890
{3.171}
2nd
40.668
{3.226}
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 6th
41.933
{3.232}
- 17 3rd
40.433
{3.213}
4th
40.737
{3.208}
6th
41.594
{3.281}
4th
41.452
{3.207}
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 7th
55.348
{3.125}
- 16 5th
42.219
{3.165}
3rd
42.400
{3.128}
4th
41.488
{3.172}
4th
42.509
{3.213}
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 8th
1:15.880
{3.141}
- 11 3rd
39.844
{3.146}
2nd
40.394
{3.106}
3rd
40.795
{3.127}
3rd
41.265
{3.120}
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS - 17 4th
41.526
{3.204}
3rd
40.624
{3.120}
5th
41.559
{3.168}
5th
43.179
{3.083}
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG - 20 5th
42.722
{3.183}
6th
42.709
{3.176}
4th
42.395
{3.225}
5th
43.641
{3.263}
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE - 23 6th
47.200
{3.351}
4th
46.181
{3.525}
6th
45.607
{3.489}
7th
47.171
{3.478}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART - 24 6th
43.245
{3.385}
7th
43.447
{3.331}
5th
43.475
{3.320}
6th
44.455
{3.285}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD - 25 7th
44.604
{3.620}
5th
48.048
{3.704}
7th
45.459
{3.779}
6th
46.993
{3.656}

15 Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1st
31.487
{2.770}
1st
32.124
{2.748}
- 4 1st
33.794
{2.777}
1st
33.677
{2.827}
1st
32.819
{2.774}
1st
33.370
{2.793}
3 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2nd
32.877
{2.887}
1st
33.384
{2.853}
- 8 3rd
34.422
{2.956}
2nd
34.517
{2.830}
2nd
35.095
{3.497}
1st
34.098
{2.931}
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 3rd
33.206
{2.796}
2nd
33.329
{2.809}
- 11 2nd
33.854
{2.803}
3rd
34.512
{2.861}
2nd
35.786
{2.858}
4th
34.974
{2.840}
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4th
34.104
{2.882}
3rd
33.468
{2.867}
- 8 2nd
34.035
{2.841}
3rd
34.676
{2.873}
1st
35.443
{2.861}
2nd
33.848
{2.890}
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 5th
34.763
{2.931}
2nd
33.534
{2.862}
- 12 4th
35.149
{2.865}
2nd
34.237
{2.924}
4th
36.312
{2.895}
2nd
34.597
{2.918}
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 6th
35.381
{2.926}
4th
34.782
{2.884}
- 13 5th
35.404
{2.921}
1st
36.062
{2.911}
5th
36.585
{2.985}
2nd
35.850
{2.896}
20 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 7th
36.017
{2.947}
4th
34.175
{2.913}
- 14 2nd
34.804
{2.940}
6th
36.250
{2.980}
3rd
35.519
{2.939}
3rd
36.015
{2.914}
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 8th
40.225
{2.810}
3rd
33.914
{3.008}
- 5 1st
33.219
{2.804}
1st
33.316
{2.863}
2nd
33.000
{2.854}
1st
33.710
{2.835}
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 5th
35.576
{2.917}
- 14 3rd
36.034
{3.022}
4th
34.942
{2.962}
4th
35.448
{2.973}
3rd
36.216
{2.905}
24 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 5th
34.832
{2.958}
- 16 4th
35.410
{2.947}
4th
35.458
{2.970}
5th
35.655
{2.920}
3rd
34.521
{2.948}
10 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 6th
34.910
{2.978}
- 17 4th
36.478
{2.986}
5th
35.945
{3.017}
3rd
36.192
{3.024}
5th
37.296
{2.997}
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 6th
37.085
{2.950}
- 20 6th
38.027
{2.950}
4th
37.597
{2.962}
4th
37.058
{3.004}
6th
38.201
{3.043}
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 7th
37.616
{2.936}
- 12 1st
34.547
{2.828}
2nd
36.584
{3.056}
3rd
35.439
{2.869}
6th
56.915
{3.235}
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 7th
35.143
{2.863}
- 13 3rd
35.388
{2.863}
5th
35.415
{2.903}
1st
34.033
{2.863}
4th
36.303
{2.859}
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 8th
39.265
{2.882}
- 20 5th
36.698
{2.933}
3rd
37.019
{2.920}
7th
36.635
{2.916}
5th
37.436
{2.976}
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 8th
35.827
{3.023}
- 22 6th
36.290
{3.140}
6th
36.495
{3.094}
6th
36.596
{3.134}
4th
36.567
{2.996}
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - - 22 5th
37.472
{3.092}
7th
37.100
{2.926}
5th
37.068
{2.979}
5th
36.723
{2.888}
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Will KIEHNE - - 24 6th
37.929
{3.113}
5th
38.360
{3.151}
6th
37.920
{3.238}
7th
38.357
{3.113}
22 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Mackenzie JOLLY - - 26 7th
39.313
{3.114}
6th
39.250
{3.089}
7th
39.008
{3.136}
6th
40.337
{3.073}
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON - - 27 7th
1:52.185
{2.906}
7th
37.123
{2.976}
6th
36.707
{2.951}
7th
58.930
{5.325}

16 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1st
31.636
{2.719}
- 4 1st
34.440
{2.752}
1st
34.274
{2.753}
1st
33.889
{2.738}
1st
32.581
{2.737}
10 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2nd
32.903
{2.796}
- 5 1st
33.969
{2.758}
1st
33.745
{2.767}
1st
34.222
{2.780}
2nd
33.607
{2.790}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3rd
33.718
{2.839}
- 8 2nd
34.619
{2.861}
2nd
34.580
{2.864}
3rd
35.312
{2.849}
1st
33.836
{2.865}
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 4th
34.589
{2.855}
- 17 3rd
35.649
{2.816}
6th
36.218
{2.930}
4th
35.364
{2.852}
4th
34.991
{2.862}
8 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 5th
35.052
{2.848}
- 9 2nd
34.823
{2.817}
3rd
35.602
{2.911}
2nd
35.429
{2.916}
2nd
34.495
{2.828}
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 6th
35.489
{2.885}
- 12 3rd
35.238
{2.898}
2nd
34.633
{2.939}
2nd
34.841
{2.890}
5th
34.916
{2.920}
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 7th
36.670
{2.971}
- 15 4th
35.792
{2.966}
3rd
35.044
{2.915}
5th
35.605
{2.974}
3rd
34.171
{2.920}
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 8th
42.922
{3.853}
- 16 5th
36.889
{2.921}
4th
35.928
{3.028}
4th
36.045
{2.938}
3rd
34.685
{2.985}
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH - 19 7th
37.972
{2.959}
5th
36.057
{2.977}
3rd
35.472
{2.882}
4th
34.888
{3.366}
5 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD - 20 6th
37.467
{3.180}
4th
35.474
{2.817}
5th
36.210
{2.860}
5th
35.125
{3.135}
11 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD - 21 4th
35.510
{3.023}
5th
36.166
{2.883}
6th
36.613
{3.026}
6th
36.655
{3.130}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN - 24 5th
36.799
{2.990}
6th
36.610
{3.015}
7th
36.658
{3.105}
6th
35.729
{2.972}
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Cody JOLLY - 26 6th
41.885
{3.032}
7th
38.269
{3.103}
6th
37.957
{3.045}
7th
36.895
{2.974}

17-29 Women (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1st
37.848
{2.988}
- 4 1st
37.945
{3.082}
1st
38.396
{3.034}
1st
39.142
{3.037}
1st
38.443
{3.047}
3X Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2nd
39.376
{3.088}
- 13 4th
41.020
{3.182}
2nd
39.942
{3.102}
4th
41.210
{3.296}
3rd
41.930
{3.157}
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3rd
39.798
{3.132}
- 9 2nd
40.194
{3.201}
3rd
40.281
{3.132}
2nd
40.836
{3.197}
2nd
40.451
{3.177}
97 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Eden COOPER 4th
41.204
{3.135}
- 22 5th
41.375
{3.150}
5th
43.211
{3.194}
7th
44.340
{3.226}
5th
43.004
{3.182}
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 5th
42.252
{3.284}
- 25 6th
44.376
{3.533}
8th
44.205
{3.340}
5th
43.883
{3.258}
6th
43.380
{3.360}
8 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 6th
42.298
{3.393}
- 28 8th
1:09.512
{3.348}
7th
44.008
{3.273}
6th
44.195
{3.413}
7th
43.503
{3.376}
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 7th
56.906
{3.246}
- 14 3rd
40.709
{3.147}
4th
42.090
{3.211}
3rd
40.999
{3.143}
4th
41.943
{3.176}
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE - 29 7th
44.789
{3.478}
6th
43.518
{3.505}
8th
44.841
{3.672}
8th
43.869
{3.338}

30+ Women (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 1st
41.149
{3.163}
- 4 1st
41.847
{3.174}
1st
40.638
{3.204}
1st
40.799
{3.190}
1st
41.264
{3.193}
2 Mandurah BMX Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2nd
44.054
{3.247}
- 16 4th
44.327
{3.287}
4th
43.612
{3.286}
4th
43.793
{3.279}
4th
44.072
{3.337}
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3rd
48.300
{3.295}
- 24 6th
45.396
{3.279}
6th
44.745
{3.315}
6th
44.563
{3.247}
6th
46.190
{3.288}
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 4th
49.750
{3.488}
- 29 7th
48.093
{3.467}
7th
47.187
{3.467}
7th
46.753
{3.501}
8th
47.969
{3.534}
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kylie SELKE 5th
50.162
{3.274}
- 20 5th
45.035
{3.512}
5th
44.440
{3.423}
5th
44.487
{3.418}
5th
44.681
{3.305}
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 6th
59.114
{3.249}
- 9 2nd
43.401
{3.494}
2nd
41.309
{3.326}
3rd
42.370
{3.324}
2nd
41.995
{3.292}
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 7th
1:18.834
{3.155}
- 11 3rd
44.167
{3.191}
3rd
41.889
{3.206}
2nd
41.882
{3.233}
3rd
42.841
{3.199}
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 31 8th
48.383
{3.737}
8th
47.538
{3.659}
8th
47.164
{3.674}
7th
47.958
{3.672}

17-24 Men (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1st
33.230
{2.749}
- 5 2nd
34.042
{2.830}
1st
33.619
{2.848}
1st
34.408
{2.779}
1st
34.417
{2.781}
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2nd
33.504
{2.852}
- 10 1st
34.923
{2.828}
1st
33.671
{2.850}
6th
43.236
{2.866}
2nd
34.051
{2.835}
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3rd
34.645
{2.846}
- 11 4th
35.004
{2.819}
3rd
34.633
{2.969}
2nd
35.812
{2.832}
2nd
35.402
{2.844}
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 4th
35.379
{2.942}
- 12 2nd
36.790
{2.922}
4th
35.956
{2.897}
2nd
36.127
{2.911}
4th
38.303
{3.019}
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 5th
36.416
{2.822}
- 11 7th
46.621
{10.973}
2nd
34.115
{2.832}
1st
34.191
{2.846}
1st
33.881
{2.815}
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 6th
36.494
{2.907}
- 13 3rd
34.745
{2.910}
3rd
35.681
{2.937}
3rd
36.660
{2.952}
4th
34.985
{2.910}
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 7th
36.819
{2.920}
- 17 4th
37.810
{2.907}
4th
36.774
{2.907}
4th
36.746
{2.912}
5th
35.820
{2.875}
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 8th
1:18.775
{2.843}
- 11 1st
33.875
{2.802}
2nd
34.146
{2.850}
5th
40.653
{2.810}
3rd
34.518
{2.823}
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - 19 5th
37.873
{3.048}
5th
36.914
{2.989}
6th
37.584
{3.050}
3rd
36.838
{2.986}
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE - 19 3rd
37.759
{2.822}
5th
36.534
{2.809}
5th
37.573
{2.832}
6th
36.611
{2.846}
8 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK - 21 6th
39.228
{3.048}
6th
38.754
{3.027}
4th
39.345
{3.045}
5th
38.720
{3.045}
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON - 21 5th
37.355
{3.113}
7th
50.652
{3.076}
3rd
38.485
{2.964}
DNF:6
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 26 6th
37.690
{3.070}
6th
39.623
{3.055}
7th
40.640
{3.056}
7th
37.594
{3.070}
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

25-29 Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1st
34.140
{2.850}
- 4 1st
35.613
{2.849}
1st
34.361
{2.872}
1st
34.460
{2.857}
1st
33.937
{2.869}
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2nd
34.307
{2.867}
- 8 2nd
36.716
{2.927}
2nd
35.221
{2.925}
2nd
34.592
{2.886}
2nd
34.753
{2.917}
7X Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan COOPER 3rd
36.169
{2.966}
- 14 5th
39.552
{3.003}
3rd
36.220
{3.019}
3rd
36.401
{2.960}
3rd
35.930
{2.985}
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brenton COCKRAM 4th
36.773
{3.037}
- 16 3rd
38.535
{2.981}
4th
37.138
{3.049}
4th
37.353
{3.013}
5th
37.609
{2.996}
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 5th
37.618
{2.910}
- 19 4th
39.196
{2.913}
6th
38.629
{2.979}
5th
37.594
{2.959}
4th
36.997
{2.948}
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS - 23 6th
39.697
{3.048}
5th
38.462
{3.022}
6th
38.505
{3.004}
6th
38.457
{3.069}

30-34 Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 1st
34.755
{2.805}
- 8 2nd
35.875
{2.871}
1st
35.363
{2.858}
3rd
36.155
{2.899}
2nd
35.580
{2.979}
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2nd
35.732
{2.989}
- 16 3rd
36.214
{2.949}
4th
36.724
{3.315}
4th
36.414
{3.293}
5th
36.668
{3.038}
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3rd
37.393
{3.036}
- 19 5th
37.082
{3.053}
5th
37.486
{2.992}
5th
37.227
{2.951}
4th
36.657
{2.978}
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 4th
59.953
{2.903}
- 24 6th
38.345
{3.081}
6th
39.035
{3.050}
6th
38.525
{2.960}
6th
37.572
{2.899}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 5th
1:01.698
{3.019}
- 28 7th
41.124
{3.134}
7th
41.153
{3.140}
7th
40.449
{3.127}
7th
42.198
{3.155}
82 Hills Bmx Club WA William CELIS 6th
1:06.736
{2.806}
- 12 4th
36.889
{2.851}
3rd
36.400
{2.842}
2nd
36.022
{2.805}
3rd
35.721
{2.847}
6 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 7th
1:30.582
{2.911}
- 5 1st
35.276
{2.939}
2nd
35.880
{2.934}
1st
34.949
{2.925}
1st
34.740
{2.954}
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN - 32 8th
41.666
{3.362}
8th
41.382
{3.237}
8th
41.337
{3.232}
8th
42.468
{3.254}

35-39 Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
52 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 1st
33.430
{2.846}
- 4 1st
38.012
1st
33.819
{2.855}
1st
33.697
{2.835}
1st
36.162
{2.858}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2nd
36.394
{2.876}
- 6 1st
38.838
{3.064}
2nd
38.235
{2.935}
1st
38.701
{2.894}
2nd
38.267
{2.892}
15 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3rd
37.187
{3.014}
- 11 3rd
39.574
{2.980}
1st
38.156
{3.043}
3rd
39.305
{3.006}
4th
38.394
{3.013}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4th
37.738
{3.137}
- 10 2nd
39.366
{3.155}
4th
38.447
{3.047}
2nd
38.373
{2.962}
2nd
38.736
{2.975}
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 5th
38.539
{2.945}
- 10 2nd
39.011
{3.031}
5th
39.693
{2.944}
2nd
38.854
{2.961}
1st
38.203
{2.925}
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 6th
38.947
{3.060}
- 16 4th
39.892
{3.081}
3rd
38.360
{2.964}
4th
38.674
{3.093}
5th
39.909
{3.037}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 7th
38.969
{3.097}
- 14 5th
39.907
{3.274}
3rd
38.965
{3.002}
3rd
38.600
{3.035}
3rd
38.388
{3.059}
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 8th
39.186
{3.166}
- 12 3rd
39.437
{3.037}
2nd
38.931
{3.080}
4th
39.357
{3.126}
3rd
38.829
{3.062}
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE - 18 4th
40.141
{3.240}
5th
40.364
{3.246}
5th
39.741
{3.147}
4th
38.905
{3.262}
18 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER - 19 5th
40.457
{3.207}
4th
40.283
{3.262}
5th
39.513
{3.233}
5th
39.673
{3.146}

40-44 Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1st
35.719
{2.792}
- 11 4th
39.026
{2.896}
3rd
37.868
{2.923}
2nd
37.276
{2.870}
2nd
36.580
{2.839}
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 2nd
36.643
{2.858}
- 11 3rd
38.128
{2.924}
2nd
37.285
{2.978}
1st
36.601
{2.932}
5th
37.483
{2.953}
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3rd
37.005
{2.878}
- 7 2nd
37.741
{2.897}
2nd
36.831
{2.978}
2nd
36.583
{2.961}
1st
36.956
{2.913}
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 4th
38.254
{2.913}
- 10 1st
37.347
{2.973}
3rd
37.172
{2.993}
3rd
37.217
{2.982}
3rd
36.816
{2.960}
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 5th
38.784
{3.018}
- 15 3rd
38.647
{2.977}
5th
38.485
{2.991}
5th
38.446
{2.921}
2nd
38.202
{3.014}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Simon RIBARICH 6th
38.810
{3.047}
- 14 2nd
38.120
{2.908}
4th
38.036
{2.949}
4th
38.047
{2.948}
4th
37.361
{2.940}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 7th
39.122
{2.868}
- 16 4th
38.646
{2.975}
1st
36.695
{2.926}
5th
44.135
{2.950}
6th
38.667
{2.922}
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 8th
58.176
{3.050}
- 4 1st
36.668
{2.897}
1st
36.564
{2.878}
1st
35.933
{2.846}
1st
36.485
{2.837}
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS - 18 5th
40.264
{3.083}
4th
38.910
{3.124}
6th
40.244
{3.082}
3rd
39.702
{3.077}
60 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Leon DAYMON - 20 5th
41.635
{3.101}
7th
40.144
{3.191}
4th
40.770
{3.180}
4th
39.926
{3.113}
18 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN - 20 6th
40.970
{3.152}
6th
39.953
{3.188}
3rd
39.447
{3.174}
5th
56.503
{3.106}
14 Southside Bmx Club WA John SARGEANT - 25 6th
42.833
{3.176}
5th
41.633
{3.220}
7th
42.215
{3.184}
7th
43.226
{3.164}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

45-49 Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1st
37.520
{2.902}
- 4 1st
40.919
{2.983}
1st
38.674
{2.947}
1st
38.372
{2.903}
1st
38.382
{2.960}
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2nd
38.285
{2.968}
- 7 1st
39.851
{2.980}
2nd
39.220
{3.004}
2nd
39.693
{2.974}
2nd
39.070
{3.000}
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3rd
38.652
{3.054}
- 5 2nd
40.466
{3.083}
1st
39.098
{3.008}
1st
39.656
{3.031}
1st
39.276
{3.051}
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER 4th
40.467
{3.068}
- 12 3rd
41.819
{3.139}
2nd
40.302
{3.104}
4th
39.961
{3.078}
3rd
39.536
{3.069}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 5th
40.583
{3.104}
- 13 2nd
42.277
{3.234}
3rd
41.671
{3.088}
5th
41.666
{3.173}
3rd
41.198
{3.134}
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE 6th
41.180
{3.134}
- 17 5th
42.426
{3.407}
5th
42.285
{3.133}
3rd
41.240
{3.230}
4th
44.805
{3.183}
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 7th
41.426
{3.006}
- 12 4th
42.398
{3.239}
3rd
40.536
{3.116}
3rd
39.849
{3.054}
2nd
39.959
{3.084}
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 8th
42.505
{3.153}
- 13 3rd
42.760
{3.795}
4th
41.743
{3.208}
2nd
41.145
{3.179}
4th
41.202
{3.229}
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Sean PARKER - 17 4th
48.091
{3.526}
4th
45.899
{3.395}
4th
47.298
{3.383}
5th
47.014
{3.393}

50+ Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1st
37.547
{2.977}
- 6 1st
40.075
{3.199}
3rd
40.331
{3.575}
1st
38.261
{2.989}
1st
37.976
{2.964}
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 2nd
37.834
{3.089}
- 7 2nd
40.994
{3.379}
1st
39.465
{3.141}
2nd
39.648
{3.106}
2nd
38.733
{3.083}
69 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul ANDREWS 3rd
40.062
{3.062}
- 12 4th
43.517
{3.492}
2nd
40.222
{3.058}
3rd
40.717
{3.094}
3rd
40.455
{3.046}
1 Southside BMX Club WA Tim ROACH 4th
40.118
{3.140}
- 15 3rd
42.157
{3.482}
4th
41.070
{3.240}
4th
41.892
{3.181}
4th
41.856
{3.226}
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Noel SAMMONS 5th
42.847
{3.169}
- 20 5th
44.078
{3.462}
5th
44.037
{3.158}
5th
42.695
{3.125}
5th
44.166
{3.284}
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN 6th
49.921
{3.380}
- 26 7th
50.081
{3.855}
7th
48.008
{3.410}
6th
49.519
{3.734}
6th
50.842
{3.559}
5 Hills Bmx Club WA John REGALI - 28 6th
46.164
{3.441}
6th
46.120
{3.290}
DNF:7 CR:9

Men Junior (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1st
31.820
{2.761}
- 9 2nd
35.657
{2.900}
1st
32.550
{2.759}
1st
33.347
{2.811}
5th
35.579
{2.844}
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2nd
32.454
{2.716}
- 9 3rd
36.491
{2.780}
2nd
33.373
{2.732}
2nd
34.235
{2.763}
2nd
34.290
{2.740}
10 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua COOKE 3rd
33.225
{2.829}
- 14 4th
36.891
{2.932}
3rd
33.959
{2.889}
4th
35.520
{2.883}
3rd
34.626
{2.885}
15 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 4th
33.619
{2.898}
- 18 7th
1:01.142
{2.878}
4th
35.055
{2.768}
3rd
34.791
{2.829}
4th
35.059
{2.772}
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 5th
33.861
{2.744}
- 12 1st
35.527
{2.777}
5th
35.863
{2.807}
5th
35.525
{2.756}
1st
33.536
{2.749}
14 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 6th
39.665
{2.849}
- 23 5th
38.388
{2.992}
6th
36.666
{2.832}
6th
36.600
{2.918}
6th
36.490
{2.923}
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING - 27 6th
38.550
{2.961}
7th
36.885
{2.975}
7th
37.364
{3.052}
7th
37.771
{2.895}

Women Elite (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1st
36.160
{2.944}
- 5 1st
37.299
{3.070}
1st
36.156
{2.946}
2nd
36.521
{2.985}
1st
35.555
{2.974}
51 Westside BMX Club WA Kirsten DELLAR 2nd
36.564
{2.910}
- 5 1st
37.084
{2.924}
1st
36.495
{2.891}
1st
36.977
{2.911}
2nd
36.185
{2.904}
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3rd
36.849
{2.981}
- 8 2nd
37.763
{2.979}
2nd
36.880
{2.959}
1st
36.101
{2.971}
3rd
36.887
{2.989}
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4th
37.999
{2.979}
- 15 3rd
39.171
{3.005}
5th
38.811
{2.986}
5th
37.958
{2.953}
2nd
38.609
{2.981}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 5th
38.011
{2.948}
- 12 3rd
37.807
{2.990}
2nd
36.982
{2.962}
3rd
37.249
{2.974}
4th
37.326
{2.974}
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 6th
38.542
{2.976}
- 10 4th
39.349
{3.026}
3rd
37.550
{2.982}
2nd
37.389
{3.040}
1st
38.384
{2.994}
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 7th
38.725
{3.067}
- 15 4th
38.752
{3.133}
4th
38.357
{3.152}
4th
37.611
{3.030}
3rd
38.825
{3.017}
10 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 8th
38.832
{3.120}
- 14 2nd
38.833
{3.022}
4th
37.892
{3.024}
3rd
37.667
{3.009}
5th
37.676
{3.022}
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN - 16 5th
39.905
{3.085}
3rd
37.986
{3.023}
4th
38.393
{3.037}
4th
39.021
{3.040}
12 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL - 20 5th
39.584
{3.229}
5th
38.829
{3.179}
5th
38.723
{3.236}
5th
39.897
{3.168}
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON - 24 6th
45.586
{3.481}
6th
46.266
{3.396}
6th
44.975
{3.413}
6th
44.906
{3.363}

Men Elite (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
30.530
{2.624}
- 8 1st
32.419
{2.686}
1st
31.563
{2.639}
1st
32.137
{2.639}
5th
35.406
{2.676}
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2nd
31.452
{2.703}
- 7 1st
33.501
{2.722}
2nd
32.331
{2.708}
3rd
34.793
{2.721}
1st
32.577
{2.689}
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3rd
33.216
{2.732}
- 13 4th
35.594
{2.982}
2nd
35.737
{2.735}
1st
33.877
{2.748}
6th
52.497
{2.769}
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 4th
34.700
{2.775}
- 12 4th
38.976
4th
33.678
{2.808}
2nd
34.655
{2.830}
2nd
35.100
{2.756}
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 5th
35.470
{2.767}
- 14 3rd
35.078
{2.801}
5th
33.843
{2.763}
4th
35.509
{2.808}
2nd
33.994
{2.757}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 6th
41.366
{2.705}
- 13 3rd
37.475
{2.693}
5th
37.863
{2.702}
2nd
32.875
{2.694}
3rd
35.317
{2.739}
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 7th
1:13.957
{2.856}
- 12 2nd
34.303
{2.896}
1st
34.778
{2.860}
4th
34.481
{2.825}
5th
38.081
{2.935}
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 8th
2:00.994
{2.792}
- 11 2nd
35.677
{2.765}
3rd
35.937
{2.750}
3rd
33.386
{2.760}
3rd
34.231
{2.770}
3 Hills BMX Club WA Casey HUNTER - 15 5th
51.194
{2.787}
3rd
33.524
{2.764}
6th
1:06.027
{2.734}
1st
33.772
{2.742}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER - 20 5th
37.256
{2.772}
6th
44.932
{2.776}
5th
36.293
{2.754}
4th
35.122
{2.740}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM - 21 6th
1:08.482
{2.909}
4th
36.270
{2.842}
5th
40.934
{2.884}
6th
37.628
{2.903}
14 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Ben FLETCHER - 22 6th
37.333
{2.882}
6th
38.188
{2.838}
6th
36.341
{2.894}
4th
37.762
{2.837}

Top of Report