End of Report

2016 Block 2 20 inch

BMXWA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2016 10:23:51

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 486

Total Riders = 486

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite Final 30.530 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Men Elite Final 31.452 0.922
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 15 Boys Final 31.487 0.957
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 16 Boys Final 31.636 1.106
5 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 11 Men Junior Final 31.820 1.290
6 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 8 14 Boys Final 32.328 1.798
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 Men Junior Final 32.454 1.924
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 12 Men Elite 3 32.875 2.345
9 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 15 Boys Final 32.877 2.347
10 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 10 16 Boys Final 32.903 2.373
11 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 14 Boys Final 32.912 2.382
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 18 15 Boys 3 33.000 2.470
13 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 6 15 Boys Final 33.206 2.676
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 2 Men Elite Final 33.216 2.686
15 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua COOKE 10 Men Junior Final 33.225 2.695
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 17-24 Men Final 33.230 2.700
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Men Elite 3 33.386 2.856
18 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 52 35-39 Men Final 33.430 2.900
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 23 15 Boys Semi Final 33.468 2.938
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 5 14 Boys 1 33.499 2.969
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 5 17-24 Men Final 33.504 2.974
22 Hills BMX Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 Men Elite 2 33.524 2.994
23 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 4 15 Boys Semi Final 33.534 3.004
24 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 6 Men Junior 4 33.536 3.006
25 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 13 Boys Final 33.598 3.068
26 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 15 Men Junior Final 33.619 3.089
27 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 23 14 Boys Semi Final 33.664 3.134
28 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 67 Men Elite 2 33.678 3.148
29 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3 16 Boys Final 33.718 3.188
30 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 351 Men Elite 2 33.843 3.313
31 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 6 14 Boys 2 33.843 3.313
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 10 17-24 Men 1 33.875 3.345
33 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 4 17-24 Men 4 33.881 3.351
34 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 25-29 Men 4 33.937 3.407
35 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 7 15 Boys 3 34.033 3.503
36 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 14 Boys 2 34.107 3.577
37 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4 16 Boys 4 34.171 3.641
38 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 20 15 Boys Semi Final 34.175 3.645
39 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 10 Men Elite 1 34.303 3.773
40 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 25-29 Men Final 34.307 3.777
41 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 8 16 Boys 4 34.495 3.965
42 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 24 15 Boys 4 34.521 3.991
43 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 16 15 Boys 1 34.547 4.017
44 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 14 Boys Semi Final 34.566 4.036
45 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 6 16 Boys Final 34.589 4.059
46 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 17-24 Men 2 34.633 4.103
47 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 16 16 Boys 2 34.633 4.103
48 Southside Bmx Club WA Yuliang SEOW 7 16 Boys 4 34.685 4.155
49 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 6 30-34 Men 4 34.740 4.210
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 17 17-24 Men 1 34.745 4.215

Top of Report