End of Report

2016 Block 2 20 inch

BMXWA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2016 10:23:17

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 486

Total Riders = 486

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite Final 30.530 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Men Elite Final 31.452 0.922
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 15 Boys Final 31.487 0.957
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite 2 31.563 1.033
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 16 Boys Final 31.636 1.106
6 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 11 Men Junior Final 31.820 1.290
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 15 Boys Semi Final 32.124 1.594
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite 3 32.137 1.607
9 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 8 14 Boys Final 32.328 1.798
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Men Elite 2 32.331 1.801
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite 1 32.419 1.889
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 Men Junior Final 32.454 1.924
13 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 11 Men Junior 2 32.550 2.020
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Men Elite 4 32.577 2.047
15 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 16 Boys 4 32.581 2.051
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 15 Boys 3 32.819 2.289
17 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 8 14 Boys 1 32.820 2.290
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 12 Men Elite 3 32.875 2.345
19 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 15 Boys Final 32.877 2.347
20 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 10 16 Boys Final 32.903 2.373
21 Southside BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 14 Boys Final 32.912 2.382
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 18 15 Boys 3 33.000 2.470
23 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 8 14 Boys Semi Final 33.022 2.492
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 6 15 Boys Final 33.206 2.676
25 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 2 Men Elite Final 33.216 2.686
26 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 18 15 Boys 1 33.219 2.689
27 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua COOKE 10 Men Junior Final 33.225 2.695
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 17-24 Men Final 33.230 2.700
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 18 15 Boys 2 33.316 2.786
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 6 15 Boys Semi Final 33.329 2.799
31 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 11 Men Junior 3 33.347 2.817
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 15 Boys 4 33.370 2.840
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 Men Junior 2 33.373 2.843
34 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 15 Boys Semi Final 33.384 2.854
35 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Men Elite 3 33.386 2.856
36 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 52 35-39 Men Final 33.430 2.900
37 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 23 15 Boys Semi Final 33.468 2.938
38 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 5 14 Boys 1 33.499 2.969
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Men Elite 1 33.501 2.971
40 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 5 17-24 Men Final 33.504 2.974
41 Hills BMX Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 Men Elite 2 33.524 2.994
42 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 4 15 Boys Semi Final 33.534 3.004
43 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 6 Men Junior 4 33.536 3.006
44 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 5 14 Boys Final 33.546 3.016
45 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 13 Boys Final 33.598 3.068
46 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 13 Boys Semi Final 33.602 3.072
47 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 10 16 Boys 4 33.607 3.077
48 Hills BMX Club WA Andrew ELLIS 15 Men Junior Final 33.619 3.089
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 17-24 Men 2 33.619 3.089
50 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 8 14 Boys 3 33.631 3.101

Top of Report