End of Report

Bunbury

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Feb/2017 13:31:22

All Times for All Classes


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 49.447 0.000
2682 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN 2 49.945 0.498
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 50.328 0.881
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 50.674 1.227
2682 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN 3 50.881 1.434
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 51.019 1.572
2682 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN Final 51.230 1.783
2682 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1 52.561 3.114
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 54.656 5.209
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 54.836 5.389
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 54.856 5.409
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 54.860 5.413
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE Final 55.694 6.247
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 55.784 6.337
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 56.194 6.747
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 2 56.226 6.779
HS Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 56.632 7.185
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 56.888 7.441
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 56.974 7.527
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 57.148 7.701
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 57.278 7.831
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 3 57.583 8.136
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 57.725 8.278
HS Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 58.197 8.750
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 2 59.018 9.571
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 59.107 9.660
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 1 59.261 9.814
HS Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 59.273 9.826
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 59.475 10.028
HS Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH Final 1:00.037 10.590
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 1:00.417 10.970
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS Final 1:00.506 11.059
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 3 1:01.072 11.625
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 2 1:01.151 11.704
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 1:02.666 13.219
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 1:02.766 13.319
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 1 1:03.033 13.586
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 1:52.220 62.773

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 44.322 0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 44.670 0.348
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Semi Final 45.141 0.819
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 45.208 0.886
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Semi Final 45.285 0.963
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 45.316 0.994
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 45.358 1.036
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 45.652 1.330
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 45.937 1.615
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 45.987 1.665
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 46.328 2.006
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 46.713 2.391
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 46.783 2.461
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 46.958 2.636
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 47.000 2.678
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 47.207 2.885
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 47.294 2.972
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 47.476 3.154
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 47.525 3.203
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 47.621 3.299
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 47.680 3.358
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 47.811 3.489
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 47.830 3.508
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 47.971 3.649
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 48.130 3.808
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 48.358 4.036
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 48.568 4.246
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 48.662 4.340
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 48.898 4.576
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 48.990 4.668
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 49.200 4.878
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 49.212 4.890
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS Semi Final 49.218 4.896
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 49.245 4.923
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 49.304 4.982
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 49.405 5.083
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Final 49.590 5.268
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Final 49.728 5.406
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 49.823 5.501
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 49.845 5.523
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 49.902 5.580
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 49.919 5.597
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 49.960 5.638
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 50.398 6.076
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 50.641 6.319
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 50.758 6.436
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Semi Final 51.220 6.898
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 51.366 7.044
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH 1 51.733 7.411
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 51.879 7.557
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH 3 52.347 8.025
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1 52.515 8.193
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 53.352 9.030
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Semi Final 53.660 9.338
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 3 53.688 9.366
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 53.712 9.390
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 53.786 9.464
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 53.798 9.476
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 53.854 9.532
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN Semi Final 53.929 9.607
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Semi Final 53.939 9.617
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Semi Final 54.140 9.818
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 2 54.200 9.878
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 54.398 10.076
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY Semi Final 54.558 10.236
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 54.608 10.286
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 54.676 10.354
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 54.682 10.360
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 1 54.747 10.425
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 54.811 10.489
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 55.063 10.741
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 55.824 11.502
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 56.086 11.764
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 57.620 13.298
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 2 57.880 13.558
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD 3 57.905 13.583
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 1 58.466 14.144
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD 2 58.636 14.314
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD 1 59.195 14.873
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 1:03.194 18.872
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 1:05.896 21.574
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 3 1:08.117 23.795
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 1:08.704 24.382

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 46.016 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 46.176 0.160
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 46.337 0.321
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 46.549 0.533
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 47.036 1.020
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 47.265 1.249
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 47.724 1.708
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 48.398 2.382
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 49.830 3.814
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 50.565 4.549
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 50.688 4.672
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 50.862 4.846
6WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 51.068 5.052
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 51.682 5.666
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 51.722 5.706
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 51.872 5.856
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 51.909 5.893
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 52.168 6.152
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 52.287 6.271
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 52.301 6.285
6WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 52.392 6.376
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 52.649 6.633
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 52.652 6.636
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 52.754 6.738
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 52.807 6.791
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 52.835 6.819
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 53.617 7.601
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 55.015 8.999
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 55.055 9.039
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 55.491 9.475
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 55.659 9.643
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 55.709 9.693
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 55.903 9.887
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 59.261 13.245
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON Final 59.914 13.898
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 1 1:00.173 14.157
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 1:00.251 14.235
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 1:00.572 14.556
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 2 1:03.254 17.238
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 3 1:07.192 21.176

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 43.756 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 43.894 0.138
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 44.124 0.368
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 44.342 0.586
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES Final 44.407 0.651
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 1 44.473 0.717
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 44.510 0.754
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 44.609 0.853
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 3 44.850 1.094
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 44.926 1.170
1467 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.030 1.274
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 45.098 1.342
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 45.113 1.357
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 2 45.214 1.458
1467 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 45.232 1.476
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 45.274 1.518
1467 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 45.373 1.617
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 45.386 1.630
1467 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 45.493 1.737
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 45.878 2.122
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 46.031 2.275
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 46.169 2.413
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 46.214 2.458
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 46.375 2.619
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 46.616 2.860
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 46.638 2.882
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 46.677 2.921
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 46.933 3.177
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 47.012 3.256
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 47.069 3.313
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 47.365 3.609
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 47.383 3.627
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP Final 47.466 3.710
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 47.537 3.781
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 47.627 3.871
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 47.805 4.049
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Final 47.914 4.158
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 48.184 4.428
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 48.204 4.448
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 48.220 4.464
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 48.302 4.546
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 48.520 4.764
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 48.537 4.781
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 48.542 4.786
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 1 48.803 5.047
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 3 48.947 5.191
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 2 48.976 5.220
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 49.230 5.474
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 49.694 5.938
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 49.733 5.977
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 50.262 6.506
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 50.690 6.934

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 47.015 0.000
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Final 47.137 0.122
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 47.248 0.233
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 47.361 0.346
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 47.455 0.440
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 47.501 0.486
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 48.007 0.992
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 2 48.024 1.009
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 48.068 1.053
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 48.342 1.327
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 48.404 1.389
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 48.435 1.420
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 1 48.580 1.565
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 3 48.733 1.718
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 1 48.799 1.784
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 49.054 2.039
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 49.322 2.307
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 49.519 2.504
1521 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Liam WARREN 2 49.621 2.606
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 49.730 2.715
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 49.907 2.892
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 49.918 2.903
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 49.923 2.908
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 2 49.950 2.935
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 49.969 2.954
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 3 50.514 3.499
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 50.520 3.505
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 50.629 3.614
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Final 50.724 3.709
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Final 50.764 3.749
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 51.136 4.121
1521 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Liam WARREN 3 51.388 4.373
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON Final 51.633 4.618
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 51.634 4.619
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 51.879 4.864
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 51.909 4.894
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 52.077 5.062
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 52.421 5.406
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 52.498 5.483
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 1 52.568 5.553
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 3 52.625 5.610
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 53.070 6.055
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 2 53.150 6.135
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 53.434 6.419
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 55.620 8.605
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 55.684 8.669
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 56.369 9.354
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 56.597 9.582
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 3 57.242 10.227
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 57.407 10.392
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 1 57.516 10.501
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 57.720 10.705
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 2 1:00.334 13.319
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY Final 1:06.290 19.275

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 46.166 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 46.573 0.407
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 46.632 0.466
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 46.945 0.779
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 46.994 0.828
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 47.233 1.067
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4 47.753 1.587
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 47.805 1.639
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 48.012 1.846
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 48.260 2.094
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 48.357 2.191
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 48.435 2.269
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 49.558 3.392
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 49.989 3.823
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 50.111 3.945
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 50.217 4.051
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 51.142 4.976
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 51.380 5.214
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 51.414 5.248
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 52.463 6.297
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 52.781 6.615
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 52.806 6.640
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 4 52.941 6.775
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 52.998 6.832
1581 Byford BMX Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 1 1:00.435 14.269
1581 Byford BMX Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 4 1:01.950 15.784
1581 Byford BMX Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 3 1:02.690 16.524
1581 Byford BMX Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 2 1:03.203 17.037

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 40.892 0.000
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 41.184 0.292
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 41.264 0.372
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 41.679 0.787
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 41.889 0.997
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 43.329 2.437
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 43.431 2.539
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 43.559 2.667
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 43.573 2.681
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 43.594 2.702
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 43.672 2.780
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE 1 43.751 2.859
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 43.889 2.997
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE 3 43.951 3.059
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 43.980 3.088
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 43.981 3.089
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 44.023 3.131
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 44.054 3.162
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 44.172 3.280
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 44.215 3.323
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 44.288 3.396
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 44.330 3.438
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 44.342 3.450
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 44.349 3.457
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 44.532 3.640
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 44.568 3.676
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 44.602 3.710
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 44.641 3.749
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 44.713 3.821
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 44.752 3.860
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 44.763 3.871
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 44.930 4.038
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 44.975 4.083
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 45.120 4.228
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 45.149 4.257
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 45.153 4.261
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 45.312 4.420
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 45.361 4.469
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 45.376 4.484
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 45.390 4.498
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 45.400 4.508
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 45.424 4.532
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 45.472 4.580
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 45.488 4.596
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 45.604 4.712
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE Semi Final 45.873 4.981
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 45.880 4.988
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 46.008 5.116
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 46.149 5.257
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 46.176 5.284
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 46.229 5.337
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE 2 46.295 5.403
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 46.315 5.423
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 46.370 5.478
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 46.379 5.487
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 46.380 5.488
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 46.396 5.504
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 46.732 5.840
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 46.732 5.840
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 46.787 5.895
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 46.892 6.000
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Semi Final 46.906 6.014
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 2 47.126 6.234
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 47.310 6.418
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 1 47.379 6.487
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 47.515 6.623
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 47.551 6.659
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 48.103 7.211
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 48.155 7.263
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 48.268 7.376
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 48.349 7.457
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 2 49.188 8.296
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 49.327 8.435
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 3 53.239 12.347
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 2:41.424 120.532
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 3 3:03.008 142.116

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 45.830 0.000
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 45.892 0.062
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 45.997 0.167
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 46.272 0.442
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 46.374 0.544
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 46.977 1.147
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 47.135 1.305
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 47.937 2.107
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 48.043 2.213
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 48.082 2.252
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 48.446 2.616
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 48.541 2.711
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 48.722 2.892
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 48.841 3.011
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 48.933 3.103
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 48.936 3.106
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 49.233 3.403
2347 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 49.275 3.445
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 49.445 3.615
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 49.568 3.738
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 49.702 3.872
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 49.707 3.877
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 49.714 3.884
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 49.720 3.890
2347 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 49.868 4.038
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 49.929 4.099
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Final 49.940 4.110
2347 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 50.347 4.517
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 50.353 4.523
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 50.556 4.726
2347 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 50.749 4.919
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 50.818 4.988
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 51.514 5.684
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 52.023 6.193
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 52.703 6.873
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 52.715 6.885
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 52.993 7.163
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 53.113 7.283
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 53.117 7.287
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 53.290 7.460
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 53.321 7.491
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 53.390 7.560
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 53.728 7.898
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 3 54.521 8.691
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 55.396 9.566
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 55.595 9.765
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 56.623 10.793
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 1:01.608 15.778
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 2 1:03.137 17.307

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2 45.422 0.000
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 45.652 0.230
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Final 45.681 0.259
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 45.759 0.337
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 45.775 0.353
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 46.027 0.605
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 46.255 0.833
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 46.314 0.892
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3 46.400 0.978
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 46.498 1.076
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 46.582 1.160
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 46.631 1.209
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3 46.817 1.395
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 46.901 1.479
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 1 47.346 1.924
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD Final 47.440 2.018
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 47.696 2.274
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 47.830 2.408
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 47.866 2.444
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 48.137 2.715
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 49.432 4.010
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 50.007 4.585
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 50.034 4.612
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 50.105 4.683
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 50.364 4.942
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 50.560 5.138
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 50.659 5.237
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 50.977 5.555
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 51.036 5.614
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 51.120 5.698
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 51.577 6.155
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL Final 51.773 6.351
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 52.320 6.898
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 52.370 6.948
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 52.406 6.984
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 52.609 7.187
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 53.400 7.978
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 53.627 8.205
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 54.330 8.908
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 54.507 9.085
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 55.901 10.479
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 55.941 10.519
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 56.613 11.191
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 56.693 11.271
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 57.463 12.041
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 57.471 12.049
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 58.782 13.360
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 59.458 14.036
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 1:01.996 16.574

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 45.306 0.000
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 45.312 0.006
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA Final 45.886 0.580
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 45.925 0.619
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 46.180 0.874
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 46.232 0.926
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 46.532 1.226
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 46.623 1.317
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 46.690 1.384
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Final 46.698 1.392
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 46.700 1.394
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 46.801 1.495
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 47.076 1.770
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 2 47.444 2.138
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 3 47.615 2.309
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 47.729 2.423
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 47.893 2.587
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER Final 48.040 2.734
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 48.076 2.770
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 48.178 2.872
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 48.406 3.100
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 49.226 3.920
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE Final 49.395 4.089
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 49.483 4.177
1592 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 3 49.938 4.632
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 50.063 4.757
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 2 50.678 5.372
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 1 50.822 5.516
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 3 50.861 5.555
1592 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 2 50.895 5.589
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 51.253 5.947
1592 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 1 51.880 6.574
46 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 3 52.120 6.814
46 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 2 52.452 7.146
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 1 53.041 7.735
1592 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK Final 54.164 8.858
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER Final 1:05.520 20.214
46 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 1 1:48.566 63.260

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 41.125 0.000
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 41.303 0.178
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 41.366 0.241
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 41.382 0.257
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 41.682 0.557
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 41.815 0.690
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 41.840 0.715
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 41.854 0.729
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 41.866 0.741
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 42.287 1.162
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 42.293 1.168
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 42.570 1.445
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 42.605 1.480
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 42.766 1.641
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 42.820 1.695
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 42.946 1.821
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 43.038 1.913
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 43.121 1.996
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 43.443 2.318
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 43.475 2.350
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 43.644 2.519
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 43.700 2.575
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 43.855 2.730
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 43.944 2.819
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Final 44.002 2.877
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 44.108 2.983
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 44.229 3.104
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 44.231 3.106
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 44.319 3.194
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 44.382 3.257
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 44.538 3.413
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 44.563 3.438
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 44.581 3.456
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 44.623 3.498
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 45.033 3.908
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 45.085 3.960
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 45.120 3.995
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 45.139 4.014
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 45.208 4.083
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 45.384 4.259
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 45.470 4.345
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 45.496 4.371
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 45.498 4.373
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 45.501 4.376
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 45.531 4.406
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 45.776 4.651
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 46.586 5.461
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 46.715 5.590
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 46.929 5.804
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 47.217 6.092
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 47.378 6.253
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 48.558 7.433
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 49.902 8.777
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 51.303 10.178
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 56.705 15.580
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 1:49.298 68.173

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 41.988 0.000
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 42.319 0.331
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 42.477 0.489
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 43.242 1.254
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 43.418 1.430
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 43.465 1.477
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 43.730 1.742
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 44.755 2.767
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 44.910 2.922
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 45.011 3.023
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 45.428 3.440
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 46.086 4.098
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 46.096 4.108
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.711 4.723
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 46.972 4.984
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 47.319 5.331

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 40.704 0.000
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 40.952 0.248
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 41.054 0.350
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 41.078 0.374
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 41.090 0.386
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 41.252 0.548
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.318 0.614
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 41.338 0.634
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 41.419 0.715
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 41.446 0.742
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 41.564 0.860
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 41.571 0.867
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 41.646 0.942
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 41.682 0.978
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 41.687 0.983
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Semi Final 41.690 0.986
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 41.833 1.129
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 41.851 1.147
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.878 1.174
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 41.925 1.221
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.973 1.269
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 41.994 1.290
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 42.035 1.331
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 42.134 1.430
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 42.162 1.458
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 42.196 1.492
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Semi Final 42.363 1.659
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 42.387 1.683
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 42.425 1.721
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 42.476 1.772
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 42.499 1.795
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 42.526 1.822
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 42.567 1.863
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 42.597 1.893
1995 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey TAN 2 42.657 1.953
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 42.669 1.965
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 42.720 2.016
1995 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey TAN 1 42.728 2.024
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 42.756 2.052
1995 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 42.759 2.055
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 1 42.782 2.078
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Semi Final 42.816 2.112
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 42.949 2.245
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 43.000 2.296
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 43.030 2.326
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 43.077 2.373
1995 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey TAN 3 43.078 2.374
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 43.190 2.486
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 2 43.245 2.541
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 43.266 2.562
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 43.325 2.621
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.393 2.689
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 43.520 2.816
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 43.616 2.912
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 43.821 3.117
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 43.875 3.171
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 44.024 3.320
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 44.096 3.392
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 44.130 3.426
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 44.512 3.808
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 44.847 4.143
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 44.849 4.145
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 44.914 4.210
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 44.945 4.241
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON Semi Final 45.142 4.438
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 45.190 4.486
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 45.214 4.510
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN Semi Final 45.303 4.599
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 1 45.407 4.703
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 45.420 4.716
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 3 45.650 4.946
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 45.931 5.227
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 2 45.947 5.243
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 46.000 5.296
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 46.029 5.325
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 46.282 5.578
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 1 47.195 6.491
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 2 47.779 7.075
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 3 49.139 8.435
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Semi Final 49.664 8.960
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 1:01.084 20.380
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 3 1:02.867 22.163
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS Semi Final 1:02.915 22.211
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 1:06.526 25.822
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 1:08.961 28.257

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1843 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 43.608 0.000
1843 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 43.675 0.067
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 43.756 0.148
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 43.791 0.183
1843 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 44.053 0.445
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 44.150 0.542
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 44.303 0.695
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 44.566 0.958
1843 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 44.583 0.975
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4 45.135 1.527
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 45.154 1.546
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 45.162 1.554
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 45.267 1.659
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 45.582 1.974
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 45.997 2.389
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 46.004 2.396
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 46.100 2.492
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 46.672 3.064
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 47.319 3.711
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 4 47.557 3.949
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 3 47.795 4.187
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 1 47.864 4.256
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 47.916 4.308
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 50.180 6.572
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 50.456 6.848
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 50.889 7.281
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 2 50.905 7.297
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 51.715 8.107

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 3 44.444 0.000
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 44.612 0.168
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH Final 45.188 0.744
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 45.403 0.959
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 45.409 0.965
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 45.412 0.968
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 45.707 1.263
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 45.838 1.394
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 46.124 1.680
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 2 46.562 2.118
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 46.906 2.462
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 46.935 2.491
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 3 46.947 2.503
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT Final 47.134 2.690
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 1 47.474 3.030
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM Final 47.509 3.065
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE Final 47.588 3.144
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 47.606 3.162
AJ Club Unknown ? Amelia DANKS 2 47.613 3.169
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 48.173 3.729
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 48.612 4.168
AJ Club Unknown ? Amelia DANKS 3 48.738 4.294
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 48.982 4.538
AJ Club Unknown ? Amelia DANKS 1 49.299 4.855
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 49.404 4.960
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 49.546 5.102
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 49.662 5.218
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING Final 49.787 5.343
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 49.957 5.513
AJ Club Unknown ? Amelia DANKS Final 50.375 5.931
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 50.785 6.341
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE Final 51.112 6.668
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 51.231 6.787
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 51.425 6.981
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 1:01.220 16.776

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 38.352 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 38.957 0.605
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 39.070 0.718
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 39.078 0.726
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 39.188 0.836
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 39.206 0.854
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 39.323 0.971
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 39.704 1.352
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 39.723 1.371
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.876 1.524
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 39.885 1.533
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 39.934 1.582
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 40.192 1.840
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 40.375 2.023
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 40.380 2.028
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 40.381 2.029
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 40.457 2.105
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 40.462 2.110
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 40.758 2.406
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 40.761 2.409
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 40.785 2.433
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 40.813 2.461
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 40.832 2.480
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 40.837 2.485
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 40.890 2.538
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 40.981 2.629
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 41.020 2.668
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 41.064 2.712
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 41.065 2.713
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 41.067 2.715
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 41.142 2.790
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 41.213 2.861
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 41.262 2.910
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 41.304 2.952
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 41.350 2.998
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 41.369 3.017
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 41.408 3.056
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 41.435 3.083
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 41.435 3.083
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 41.485 3.133
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 41.498 3.146
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 41.602 3.250
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 41.632 3.280
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 41.689 3.337
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 41.836 3.484
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 41.856 3.504
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 41.874 3.522
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 41.955 3.603
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 42.018 3.666
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 42.150 3.798
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 42.169 3.817
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 42.201 3.849
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 42.248 3.896
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 42.410 4.058
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 42.442 4.090
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 42.498 4.146
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 42.890 4.538
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 42.973 4.621
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 42.976 4.624
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 43.102 4.750
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 43.232 4.880
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.032 5.680
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 44.681 6.329
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 44.803 6.451
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 44.989 6.637
448492 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 45.751 7.399
448492 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 46.881 8.529
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 46.883 8.531
448492 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 47.363 9.011
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 2:20.789 102.437

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 42.974 0.000
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 43.167 0.193
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 4 43.333 0.359
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 43.352 0.378
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 43.524 0.550
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO 1 43.583 0.609
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 43.800 0.826
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 44.007 1.033
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO 2 44.204 1.230
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 44.207 1.233
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO 4 44.210 1.236
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO 3 44.275 1.301
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 45.237 2.263
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 45.703 2.729
1570 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 4 46.494 3.520
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 46.497 3.523
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 46.708 3.734
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 46.712 3.738
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 46.836 3.862
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 47.018 4.044
1570 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 1 47.038 4.064
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 47.098 4.124
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 4 47.161 4.187
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 47.182 4.208
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 48.091 5.117
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 48.133 5.159
1570 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 2 48.304 5.330
1570 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 3 49.015 6.041
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 2 49.461 6.487
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 3 49.613 6.639
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 1 50.474 7.500
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 4 51.153 8.179

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 41.589 0.000
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 41.807 0.218
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 42.249 0.660
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 42.585 0.996
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 42.927 1.338
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 43.033 1.444
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 43.319 1.730
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 43.534 1.945
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 43.984 2.395
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 44.269 2.680
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 44.276 2.687
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 44.482 2.893
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 44.629 3.040
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 44.714 3.125
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 44.814 3.225
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 45.560 3.971
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 4 47.234 5.645
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 47.701 6.112
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 47.927 6.338
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 48.054 6.465

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 36.238 0.000
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 36.762 0.524
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 36.914 0.676
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 37.110 0.872
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 37.283 1.045
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 37.464 1.226
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 37.806 1.568
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 38.010 1.772
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.461 2.223
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 39.025 2.787
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 39.389 3.151
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.497 3.259
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 39.859 3.621
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 39.967 3.729
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 40.002 3.764
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 40.590 4.352
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 40.595 4.357
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.697 4.459
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 41.168 4.930
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD Final 41.487 5.249
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 41.606 5.368
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 41.669 5.431
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 41.860 5.622
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 41.886 5.648
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 41.909 5.671
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY Final 42.002 5.764
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 3 42.039 5.801
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 42.066 5.828
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 42.505 6.267
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 42.555 6.317
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 42.761 6.523
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 42.929 6.691
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 43.146 6.908
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER Final 43.302 7.064
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 43.466 7.228
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 43.827 7.589
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 1 44.058 7.820
1629 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Calum MILNE 3 46.893 10.655
1629 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Calum MILNE 1 47.170 10.932
1629 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Calum MILNE 2 47.912 11.674

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 40.294 0.000
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.307 0.013
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 40.685 0.391
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.707 0.413
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 40.770 0.476
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 2 40.793 0.499
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE Final 40.883 0.589
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA Final 41.152 0.858
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.227 0.933
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 41.353 1.059
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 1 41.471 1.177
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 41.472 1.178
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 41.614 1.320
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 2 41.640 1.346
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 3 41.752 1.458
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 41.809 1.515
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 41.825 1.531
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 42.190 1.896
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 42.457 2.163
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 42.565 2.271
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 42.595 2.301
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.671 2.377
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 42.734 2.440
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 42.887 2.593
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 3 42.921 2.627
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 42.951 2.657
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 43.023 2.729
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 43.026 2.732
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 43.048 2.754
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE Final 43.147 2.853
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 43.753 3.459
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS Final 43.864 3.570
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN Final 44.055 3.761
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 44.474 4.180
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON Final 44.755 4.461

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 34.800 0.000
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 34.992 0.192
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 35.105 0.305
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 35.160 0.360
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 35.358 0.558
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 35.499 0.699
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 35.529 0.729
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.784 0.984
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 35.953 1.153
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 36.010 1.210
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 36.034 1.234
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 36.035 1.235
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 36.083 1.283
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 36.124 1.324
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 36.147 1.347
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 36.242 1.442
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 36.246 1.446
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 36.255 1.455
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 36.283 1.483
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 36.323 1.523
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 36.377 1.577
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 36.686 1.886
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 36.705 1.905
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.725 1.925
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 36.867 2.067
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 37.012 2.212
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Semi Final 37.024 2.224
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 37.148 2.348
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 37.209 2.409
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 37.296 2.496
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 37.332 2.532
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 37.338 2.538
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 37.404 2.604
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 37.604 2.804
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 37.628 2.828
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 37.721 2.921
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 37.813 3.013
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 37.972 3.172
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 38.002 3.202
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Semi Final 38.080 3.280
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 38.190 3.390
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 38.213 3.413
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 38.265 3.465
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 38.434 3.634
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 38.529 3.729
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 38.539 3.739
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 38.569 3.769
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 38.629 3.829
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 38.719 3.919
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 38.811 4.011
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Final 38.987 4.187
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 39.044 4.244
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 39.183 4.383
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 39.214 4.414
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 39.242 4.442
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 39.245 4.445
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 39.624 4.824
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 39.626 4.826
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL Semi Final 39.744 4.944
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 39.845 5.045
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 39.914 5.114
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 40.239 5.439
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 40.456 5.656
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 40.610 5.810
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 3 40.618 5.818
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Semi Final 40.723 5.923
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 40.733 5.933
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 1 40.797 5.997
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 41.205 6.405
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 41.404 6.604
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 41.611 6.811
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 41.670 6.870
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 41.702 6.902
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 41.793 6.993
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 41.948 7.148
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 42.020 7.220
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 42.244 7.444
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 2 42.514 7.714
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 42.699 7.899
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 42.751 7.951
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO Semi Final 42.786 7.986
2060 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 42.833 8.033
2060 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 42.861 8.061
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 43.713 8.913
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 43.981 9.181
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 44.092 9.292
2060 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 44.525 9.725
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 45.499 10.699
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 46.595 11.795
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 46.779 11.979
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 47.219 12.419
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 55.246 20.446
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 1:00.871 26.071

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 41.269 0.000
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 41.642 0.373
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON Final 41.748 0.479
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 41.948 0.679
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 41.951 0.682
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 42.006 0.737
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 42.455 1.186
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 42.577 1.308
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 42.580 1.311
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 42.655 1.386
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 43.176 1.907
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS Final 43.576 2.307
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 43.609 2.340
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 43.638 2.369
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 43.821 2.552
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 43.832 2.563
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 43.858 2.589
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 44.078 2.809
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 44.132 2.863
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 44.656 3.387
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 44.703 3.434
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 45.059 3.790
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 45.330 4.061
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES Final 45.909 4.640
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 46.049 4.780
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE Final 46.227 4.958
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 46.513 5.244
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 46.594 5.325
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 46.904 5.635
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 47.133 5.864
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 47.266 5.997
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART Final 47.431 6.162
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 47.640 6.371
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 47.743 6.474
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 51.346 10.077

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 34.813 0.000
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 35.058 0.245
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 35.179 0.366
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 35.286 0.473
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 35.400 0.587
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 35.474 0.661
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 35.559 0.746
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.633 0.820
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 3 35.633 0.820
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 35.690 0.877
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 35.974 1.161
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD Final 35.983 1.170
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 36.104 1.291
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 36.237 1.424
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 36.237 1.424
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 36.306 1.493
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.564 1.751
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 36.667 1.854
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 36.683 1.870
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 36.991 2.178
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 37.119 2.306
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 1 37.121 2.308
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 37.242 2.429
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 37.500 2.687
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 37.816 3.003
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 2 38.059 3.246
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 38.120 3.307
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 38.528 3.715
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 38.570 3.757
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 38.706 3.893
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 38.807 3.994
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Final 39.214 4.401
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 39.678 4.865
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 39.902 5.089
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 40.239 5.426
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 3 40.672 5.859
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 2 40.913 6.100
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 41.116 6.303
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 1 41.175 6.362
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 41.845 7.032
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 42.302 7.489
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 46.609 11.796
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 47.632 12.819
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 48.200 13.387
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 48.374 13.561
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 1:24.488 49.675

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 34.314 0.000
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 34.463 0.149
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.553 0.239
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 34.712 0.398
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 34.847 0.533
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.206 0.892
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 35.230 0.916
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 35.450 1.136
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 35.616 1.302
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 35.623 1.309
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.906 1.592
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.925 1.611
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 36.215 1.901
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 36.235 1.921
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 36.435 2.121
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 36.544 2.230
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 36.552 2.238
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 36.553 2.239
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD Final 36.602 2.288
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 36.630 2.316
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 36.888 2.574
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.961 2.647
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 36.974 2.660
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 36.986 2.672
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 37.118 2.804
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 1 37.241 2.927
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 37.478 3.164
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 37.856 3.542
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 3 38.295 3.981
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 38.518 4.204
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 2 38.730 4.416
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON Final 38.999 4.685
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 39.143 4.829
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 39.159 4.845
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 39.419 5.105
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 39.521 5.207
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 39.635 5.321
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 39.852 5.538
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 40.462 6.148
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 40.783 6.469
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 41.439 7.125
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 41.985 7.671
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 42.302 7.988
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3 42.449 8.135
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 42.623 8.309
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 43.771 9.457
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 43.918 9.604
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 2 44.988 10.674
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 45.194 10.880
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 45.483 11.169
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 50.907 16.593
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 54.751 20.437

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 41.774 0.000
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 41.937 0.163
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 41.971 0.197
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 42.145 0.371
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 42.798 1.024
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 43.166 1.392
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 43.203 1.429
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 43.361 1.587
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 43.959 2.185
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 44.093 2.319
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 44.396 2.622
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 44.794 3.020
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 44.829 3.055
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 44.880 3.106
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 45.355 3.581
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 45.605 3.831
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 46.079 4.305
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 46.096 4.322
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4 46.160 4.386
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 46.424 4.650
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 46.716 4.942
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 47.064 5.290
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 47.192 5.418
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 47.573 5.799
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 51.529 9.755
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 51.536 9.762
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 51.948 10.174
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 53.621 11.847

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 38.117 0.000
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 38.653 0.536
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 39.048 0.931
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 39.111 0.994
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 39.585 1.468
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 39.972 1.855
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 4 40.222 2.105
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 2 42.074 3.957
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 1 42.496 4.379
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 3 42.516 4.399
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 4 42.683 4.566
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 43.094 4.977
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 43.311 5.194
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 43.701 5.584
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 43.714 5.597
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 43.754 5.637
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 43.941 5.824
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 44.724 6.607

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 39.177 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 40.211 1.034
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 40.375 1.198
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 40.688 1.511
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 41.023 1.846
DIRT PUNK Club Unknown ? Aaron DANKS 2 41.164 1.987
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 41.228 2.051
DIRT PUNK Club Unknown ? Aaron DANKS Final 41.261 2.084
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 41.507 2.330
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 41.544 2.367
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 41.624 2.447
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 41.771 2.594
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 41.796 2.619
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 41.820 2.643
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY Final 41.923 2.746
DIRT PUNK Club Unknown ? Aaron DANKS 1 41.981 2.804
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 42.052 2.875
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 42.075 2.898
DIRT PUNK Club Unknown ? Aaron DANKS 3 42.142 2.965
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 42.389 3.212
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 42.393 3.216
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 42.422 3.245
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 42.644 3.467
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 42.754 3.577
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 42.816 3.639
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 42.957 3.780
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 43.598 4.421
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 43.939 4.762
734 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 45.079 5.902
734 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 45.478 6.301
734 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 45.719 6.542
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 3 46.140 6.963
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 1 46.274 7.097
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 2 46.437 7.260
734 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS Final 48.851 9.674

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 42.880 0.000
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.445 0.565
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 43.470 0.590
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 43.577 0.697
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.606 0.726
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.980 1.100
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.308 1.428
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 44.351 1.471
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 44.638 1.758
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 44.712 1.832
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 45.281 2.401
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 45.864 2.984
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 45.991 3.111
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 46.086 3.206
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 46.202 3.322
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 46.374 3.494
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 4 46.657 3.777
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 46.745 3.865
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 46.816 3.936
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 47.220 4.340
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 47.451 4.571
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 47.660 4.780
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 4 47.674 4.794
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 48.219 5.339
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 48.474 5.594
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 3 49.083 6.203
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 2 49.619 6.739
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 1 49.916 7.036
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 4 51.761 8.881
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 3 52.796 9.916
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 53.856 10.976
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 2 53.985 11.105

16 & Under Girls Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 42.532 0.000
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 42.754 0.222
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 42.800 0.268
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.853 0.321
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.992 0.460
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 43.168 0.636
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 43.268 0.736
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 43.322 0.790
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 44.306 1.774
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 44.617 2.085
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 45.270 2.738
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 45.581 3.049
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 47.386 4.854
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 47.616 5.084
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 48.932 6.400
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 49.804 7.272

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 37.723 0.000
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 38.197 0.474
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.487 0.764
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 38.598 0.875
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 38.905 1.182
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 38.907 1.184
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 39.566 1.843
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 41.844 4.121
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 42.067 4.344
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 42.694 4.971
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 43.150 5.427
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 46.937 9.214
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 47.789 10.066
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 48.460 10.737
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 48.531 10.808

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 40.459 0.000
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 40.934 0.475
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 41.222 0.763
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 41.296 0.837
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 42.335 1.876
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 42.405 1.946
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 42.504 2.045
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 43.914 3.455
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 45.692 5.233
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 46.140 5.681
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 46.234 5.775
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 47.153 6.694
2WA Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 47.820 7.361
2WA Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 48.064 7.605
2WA Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 48.159 7.700
2WA Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 48.478 8.019

17-24 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 38.301 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 38.515 0.214
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 39.057 0.756
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 39.347 1.046
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 39.856 1.555
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 39.964 1.663
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 40.042 1.741
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 40.654 2.353
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 41.134 2.833
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 41.984 3.683
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 42.037 3.736
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 42.150 3.849
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 43.101 4.800
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 43.123 4.822
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 44.044 5.743
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 1 46.224 7.923
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 3 46.464 8.163
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 4 46.639 8.338
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 2 47.212 8.911

30-34 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 38.646 0.000
XXX Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 38.739 0.093
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 39.022 0.376
XXX Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 39.094 0.448
XXX Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 39.290 0.644
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 39.417 0.771
XXX Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 39.834 1.188
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 40.126 1.480
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.962 2.316
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 41.167 2.521
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 4 41.406 2.760
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 41.551 2.905
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 41.621 2.975
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 41.670 3.024
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 1 41.981 3.335
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 42.044 3.398
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 42.218 3.572
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 42.374 3.728
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 42.471 3.825
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 42.659 4.013
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 42.693 4.047
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 42.698 4.052
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 43.311 4.665
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 43.366 4.720
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 43.860 5.214
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 44.810 6.164
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 44.891 6.245
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 45.092 6.446
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 3 45.285 6.639
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 45.352 6.706
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 4 46.765 8.119

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 44.416 0.000
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 44.760 0.344
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 45.172 0.756
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 45.254 0.838
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 4 45.285 0.869
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 45.314 0.898
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.483 1.067
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 45.500 1.084
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 45.889 1.473
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 46.042 1.626
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 46.231 1.815
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 46.269 1.853
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 46.356 1.940
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 47.332 2.916
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 49.878 5.462

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 41.055 0.000
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 4 41.268 0.213
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 41.547 0.492
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 41.879 0.824
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 41.903 0.848
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 42.225 1.170
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 42.268 1.213
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 43.054 1.999
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 43.450 2.395
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 43.683 2.628
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 43.687 2.632
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 44.260 3.205
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 44.399 3.344
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 46.066 5.011
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 46.184 5.129
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 47.918 6.863
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 49.572 8.517
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 50.025 8.970
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 50.215 9.160
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 50.385 9.330
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 51.129 10.074
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 52.566 11.511

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 35.326 0.000
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 35.885 0.559
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.067 1.741
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 37.259 1.933
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 37.602 2.276
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 38.076 2.750
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 38.644 3.318
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 38.957 3.631
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 39.207 3.881
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 39.310 3.984
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 39.401 4.075
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 39.413 4.087
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 39.644 4.318
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.670 4.344
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 39.844 4.518
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 39.865 4.539
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 40.096 4.770
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.128 4.802
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 40.152 4.826
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 40.693 5.367
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 40.759 5.433
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 41.220 5.894
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 41.326 6.000
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 41.367 6.041
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 41.411 6.085
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 41.555 6.229
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 41.730 6.404
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 42.269 6.943
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 42.830 7.504
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 42.918 7.592
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 43.085 7.759
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 43.390 8.064
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 43.511 8.185
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 44.180 8.854
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 45.819 10.493
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 48.792 13.466
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 1:10.300 34.974

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 36.418 0.000
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 36.593 0.175
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 36.972 0.554
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 37.058 0.640
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 37.111 0.693
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 4 37.114 0.696
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 37.371 0.953
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 38.111 1.693
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 1 38.330 1.912
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 38.537 2.119
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 3 38.678 2.260
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 38.721 2.303
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 4 39.001 2.583
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 39.871 3.453
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 40.260 3.842
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 2 40.389 3.971
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 40.760 4.342
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 41.395 4.977
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.460 5.042
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.655 5.237

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 37.568 0.000
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 37.867 0.299
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 38.079 0.511
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3 38.167 0.599
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 38.371 0.803
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 1 38.429 0.861
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 38.536 0.968
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 38.613 1.045
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 38.665 1.097
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 38.717 1.149
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 38.725 1.157
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 38.889 1.321
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 38.970 1.402
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 39.057 1.489
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 39.065 1.497
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 39.145 1.577
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 39.199 1.631
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 39.289 1.721
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 39.472 1.904
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 39.510 1.942
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 39.551 1.983
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 39.680 2.112
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 39.779 2.211
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 39.806 2.238
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 40.043 2.475
311 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 40.385 2.817
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 40.452 2.884
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 40.736 3.168
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 40.873 3.305
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 41.003 3.435
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 42.135 4.567
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 42.172 4.604
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 43.221 5.653
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 45.210 7.642
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 45.445 7.877
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 45.645 8.077
311 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 45.859 8.291
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 2 46.127 8.559
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 46.393 8.825
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 49.086 11.518
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 49.923 12.355
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 50.149 12.581
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 2 50.637 13.069
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 58.162 20.594
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 59.113 21.545
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 1:25.326 47.758
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 1:45.385 67.817

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 39.836 0.000
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY 4 39.986 0.150
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 39.989 0.153
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.274 0.438
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY 2 40.363 0.527
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 40.411 0.575
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY 3 40.633 0.797
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 40.742 0.906
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.043 1.207
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 1 41.106 1.270
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 41.122 1.286
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 41.329 1.493
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 41.374 1.538
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 41.477 1.641
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 41.478 1.642
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4 41.634 1.798
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 2 41.712 1.876
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 41.865 2.029
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 4 41.966 2.130
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 42.046 2.210
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 42.260 2.424
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 42.497 2.661
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 42.498 2.662
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 4 42.513 2.677
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 3 42.662 2.826
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 42.744 2.908
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 42.786 2.950
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 42.792 2.956
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 43.128 3.292
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 43.163 3.327
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 4 43.424 3.588

Top of Report