End of Report

Bunbury

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Feb/2017 13:29:57

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 473

Total Riders = 418

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 17-29 Men 2 34.314 0.000
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 1 34.553 0.239
3 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Semi Final 34.800 0.486
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 3 34.813 0.499
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys 1 34.992 0.678
6 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 16 Boys 2 35.179 0.865
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 35.206 0.892
8 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 35.326 1.012
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 1 35.559 1.245
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 35.623 1.309
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 16 Boys 3 35.633 1.319
12 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 1349 16 Boys 3 35.633 1.319
13 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 35.784 1.470
14 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 35.885 1.571
15 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 15 Boys Semi Final 36.034 1.720
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 15 Boys 3 36.083 1.769
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 17-29 Men 1 36.215 1.901
18 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 3 36.237 1.923
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1545 14 Boys Expert Final 36.238 1.924
20 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 15 Boys Semi Final 36.323 2.009
21 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 Masters 30+ Years 3 36.418 2.104
22 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 899 17-29 Men 2 36.435 2.121
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 2 36.544 2.230
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 16 Boys 3 36.564 2.250
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 16 Boys 2 36.683 2.369
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys Expert 3 36.762 2.448
27 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 15 Boys 1 36.867 2.553
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 2 36.961 2.647
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 3 36.972 2.658
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 37.067 2.753
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6 WA 15 Boys 3 37.148 2.834
32 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 1278 17-29 Men 1 37.241 2.927
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1545 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 37.259 2.945
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 2 37.568 3.254
35 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1929 15 Boys Semi Final 37.721 3.407
36 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 37.723 3.409
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1819 15 Boys 1 37.813 3.499
38 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 16 Boys 2 37.816 3.502
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 17-29 Men 3 37.856 3.542
40 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 1 37.867 3.553
41 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 Masters 30+ Years 4 38.111 3.797
42 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 3 38.117 3.803
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 3 38.167 3.853
44 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 15 Boys 1 38.190 3.876
45 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 15 Boys Semi Final 38.265 3.951
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-24 Mens Cruiser 3 38.301 3.987
47 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 32 Masters 30+ Years 1 38.330 4.016
48 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1827 13 Boys Expert Final 38.352 4.038
49 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1346 14 Boys Expert 1 38.461 4.147
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 38.487 4.173

Top of Report