End of Report

Bunbury

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Feb/2017 13:29:14

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 473

Total Riders = 418

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 17-29 Men 2 34.314 0.000
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 17-29 Men 3 34.463 0.149
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 1 34.553 0.239
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 17-29 Men 1 34.712 0.398
5 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Semi Final 34.800 0.486
6 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 3 34.813 0.499
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 34.847 0.533
8 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys 1 34.992 0.678
9 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 1 35.058 0.744
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys 3 35.105 0.791
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Final 35.160 0.846
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 16 Boys 2 35.179 0.865
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 35.206 0.892
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 35.230 0.916
15 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 16 Boys 1 35.286 0.972
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 35.326 1.012
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys 2 35.358 1.044
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 16 Boys 3 35.400 1.086
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 3 35.450 1.136
20 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 2 35.474 1.160
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys Semi Final 35.499 1.185
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys Final 35.529 1.215
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 1 35.559 1.245
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 17-29 Men Final 35.616 1.302
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 35.623 1.309
26 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 1349 16 Boys 3 35.633 1.319
27 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 16 Boys 3 35.633 1.319
28 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 16 Boys 2 35.690 1.376
29 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 35.784 1.470
30 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 35.885 1.571
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 35.906 1.592
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 3 35.925 1.611
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys 2 35.953 1.639
34 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys Final 35.974 1.660
35 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 1349 16 Boys Final 35.983 1.669
36 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys 3 36.010 1.696
37 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 15 Boys Semi Final 36.034 1.720
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 15 Boys Final 36.035 1.721
39 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 15 Boys 3 36.083 1.769
40 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 16 Boys Final 36.104 1.790
41 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 15 Boys Final 36.124 1.810
42 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 15 Boys 3 36.147 1.833
43 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 17-29 Men 1 36.215 1.901
44 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 1 36.235 1.921
45 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 3 36.237 1.923
46 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 16 Boys 1 36.237 1.923
47 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1545 14 Boys Expert Final 36.238 1.924
48 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys 3 36.242 1.928
49 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 15 Boys 2 36.246 1.932
50 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys 1 36.255 1.941

Top of Report