End of Report

Bunbury

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Feb/2017 13:30:38

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 473

Total Riders = 418


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 49.447 0.000
2682 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN 2 49.945 0.498
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 54.656 5.209
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 54.836 5.389
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 54.856 5.409
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 54.860 5.413
HS Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 56.632 7.185
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 3 57.583 8.136
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 59.475 10.028
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 3 61.072 11.625

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 44.322 0.000
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Semi Final 45.285 0.963
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 45.652 1.330
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 46.713 2.391
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 46.783 2.461
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 47.971 3.649
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 48.568 4.246
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 48.662 4.340
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 49.200 4.878
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS Semi Final 49.218 4.896
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Semi Final 51.220 6.898
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH 1 51.733 7.411
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Semi Final 53.660 9.338
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 3 53.688 9.366
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 53.712 9.390
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 53.798 9.476
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Semi Final 53.939 9.617
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 2 57.880 13.558
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD 3 57.905 13.583
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 63.194 18.872

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 46.016 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 46.176 0.160
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 49.830 3.814
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 50.688 4.672
6WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 51.068 5.052
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 51.722 5.706
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 51.872 5.856
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 53.617 7.601
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 55.015 8.999
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 59.261 13.245
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 1 60.173 14.157

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 43.756 0.000
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 44.342 0.586
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES Final 44.407 0.651
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 44.926 1.170
1467 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.030 1.274
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 45.098 1.342
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 45.878 2.122
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 46.677 2.921
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 46.933 3.177
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 47.012 3.256
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 47.069 3.313
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 48.184 4.428
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 48.204 4.448
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 1 48.803 5.047
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 49.733 5.977

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 47.015 0.000
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Final 47.137 0.122
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 48.007 0.992
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 2 48.024 1.009
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 1 48.580 1.565
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 49.054 2.039
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 49.322 2.307
1521 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Liam WARREN 2 49.621 2.606
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 49.918 2.903
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 49.969 2.954
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 50.629 3.614
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 52.077 5.062
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 1 52.568 5.553
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 55.620 8.605
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 55.684 8.669
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 3 57.242 10.227

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 46.166 0.000
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 46.994 0.828
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 48.012 1.846
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 49.558 3.392
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 50.217 4.051
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 52.781 6.615
1581 Byford BMX Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 1 60.435 14.269

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 40.892 0.000
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 43.329 2.437
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 43.672 2.780
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE 1 43.751 2.859
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 43.889 2.997
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 44.023 3.131
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 44.215 3.323
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 44.330 3.438
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 44.568 3.676
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 44.763 3.871
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 44.930 4.038
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 45.120 4.228
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 45.361 4.469
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 45.604 4.712
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 45.880 4.988
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 46.229 5.337
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 46.380 5.488
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 46.892 6.000
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 1 47.379 6.487

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 45.830 0.000
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 45.892 0.062
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 47.937 2.107
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 48.446 2.616
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 48.841 3.011
2347 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 49.275 3.445
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 49.445 3.615
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 49.707 3.877
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 49.714 3.884
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 52.023 6.193
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 52.715 6.885
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 52.993 7.163
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 53.113 7.283
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 55.396 9.566

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2 45.422 0.000
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 45.652 0.230
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 45.775 0.353
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 46.255 0.833
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 46.901 1.479
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 49.432 4.010
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 50.034 4.612
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 50.977 5.555
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 51.120 5.698
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 52.320 6.898
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 52.406 6.984
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 54.330 8.908
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 56.613 11.191
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 59.458 14.036

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 45.306 0.000
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA Final 45.886 0.580
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 46.532 1.226
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Final 46.698 1.392
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 47.076 1.770
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 2 47.444 2.138
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 47.729 2.423
1592 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 3 49.938 4.632
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 2 50.678 5.372
46 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 3 52.120 6.814

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 41.125 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 41.366 0.241
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 41.382 0.257
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 42.287 1.162
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 42.820 1.695
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 42.946 1.821
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 43.121 1.996
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 43.475 2.350
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 43.644 2.519
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 44.229 3.104
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 44.319 3.194
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 45.139 4.014
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 45.496 4.371
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 45.501 4.376
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 46.586 5.461
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 48.558 7.433

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 41.988 0.000
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 42.319 0.331
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 44.910 2.922
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 46.096 4.108

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 40.704 0.000
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 40.952 0.248
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 41.054 0.350
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 41.252 0.548
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 41.338 0.634
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 41.446 0.742
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 41.682 0.978
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 41.833 1.129
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Semi Final 42.363 1.659
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 42.499 1.795
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 42.597 1.893
1995 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey TAN 2 42.657 1.953
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 1 42.782 2.078
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 43.325 2.621
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 44.096 3.392
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 44.847 4.143
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 44.849 4.145
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 45.214 4.510
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 1 45.407 4.703
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 45.420 4.716
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 3 45.650 4.946

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1843 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 43.608 0.000
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 43.756 0.148
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 44.303 0.695
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 45.162 1.554
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 46.004 2.396
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 4 47.557 3.949
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 50.180 6.572

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 3 44.444 0.000
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 45.403 0.959
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 46.124 1.680
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 2 46.562 2.118
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM Final 47.509 3.065
AJ Club Unknown ? Amelia DANKS 2 47.613 3.169
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 48.982 4.538
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 49.404 4.960
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 51.231 6.787

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 38.352 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 38.957 0.605
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 39.704 1.352
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 39.885 1.533
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 40.375 2.023
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 40.381 2.029
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 40.761 2.409
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 40.785 2.433
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 40.890 2.538
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 41.067 2.715
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 41.485 3.133
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 41.955 3.603
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 42.018 3.666
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 42.150 3.798
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.032 5.680
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 44.681 6.329
448492 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 45.751 7.399

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 42.974 0.000
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 4 43.333 0.359
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO 1 43.583 0.609
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 45.237 2.263
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 45.703 2.729
1570 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 4 46.494 3.520
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 46.708 3.734
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 2 49.461 6.487

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 41.589 0.000
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 42.927 1.338
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 43.033 1.444
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 44.269 2.680
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 4 47.234 5.645

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 36.238 0.000
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 36.762 0.524
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.461 2.223
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 39.025 2.787
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 40.590 4.352
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD Final 41.487 5.249
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 41.606 5.368
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 41.886 5.648
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 41.909 5.671
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 3 42.039 5.801
1629 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Calum MILNE 3 46.893 10.655

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 40.294 0.000
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.707 0.413
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 2 40.793 0.499
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE Final 40.883 0.589
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.227 0.933
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 41.825 1.531
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 42.457 2.163
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 42.565 2.271
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 42.595 2.301

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 34.800 0.000
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 34.992 0.192
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.784 0.984
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 36.034 1.234
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 36.083 1.283
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 36.323 1.523
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 36.867 2.067
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 37.148 2.348
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 37.721 2.921
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 37.813 3.013
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 38.190 3.390
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 38.265 3.465
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 38.719 3.919
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 39.214 4.414
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 39.845 5.045
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 40.610 5.810
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 3 40.618 5.818
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 41.611 6.811
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 41.670 6.870
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 42.020 7.220
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 42.751 7.951
2060 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 42.833 8.033
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 46.595 11.795

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 41.269 0.000
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 41.642 0.373
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 41.948 0.679
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 43.176 1.907
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 43.858 2.589
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 44.656 3.387
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 45.330 4.061
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 46.513 5.244
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 46.594 5.325

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 34.813 0.000
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 35.179 0.366
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 35.559 0.746
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.633 0.820
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 3 35.633 0.820
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 36.237 1.424
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.564 1.751
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 36.683 1.870
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 37.816 3.003
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 39.902 5.089
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 3 40.672 5.859
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 41.845 7.032
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 47.632 12.819

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 34.314 0.000
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.553 0.239
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.206 0.892
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 35.623 1.309
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 36.215 1.901
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 36.435 2.121
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 36.544 2.230
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.961 2.647
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 1 37.241 2.927
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 37.856 3.542
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 39.159 4.845
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 39.852 5.538
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 41.439 7.125
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3 42.449 8.135
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 45.194 10.880

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 41.774 0.000
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 42.798 1.024
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 43.959 2.185
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 44.093 2.319
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 44.794 3.020
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 45.355 3.581
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 51.529 9.755

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 38.117 0.000
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 39.111 0.994
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 2 42.074 3.957
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 43.094 4.977
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 43.714 5.597

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 39.177 0.000
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 41.023 1.846
DIRT PUNK Club Unknown ? Aaron DANKS 2 41.164 1.987
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 41.507 2.330
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 41.544 2.367
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 41.820 2.643
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 42.754 3.577
734 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 45.079 5.902
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 3 46.140 6.963

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 42.880 0.000
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 43.470 0.590
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.308 1.428
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 45.864 2.984
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 46.202 3.322
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 4 46.657 3.777
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 4 47.674 4.794
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 4 51.761 8.881

16 & Under Girls Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 42.532 0.000
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 42.800 0.268
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 44.306 1.774
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 47.386 4.854

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 37.723 0.000
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.487 0.764
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 41.844 4.121
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 46.937 9.214

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 40.459 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 41.222 0.763
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 45.692 5.233
2WA Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 47.820 7.361

17-24 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 38.301 0.000
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 39.856 1.555
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 41.134 2.833
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 43.101 4.800
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 1 46.224 7.923

30-34 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 38.646 0.000
XXX Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 38.739 0.093
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.962 2.316
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 41.167 2.521
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 42.044 3.398
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 42.218 3.572
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 43.366 4.720
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 45.092 6.446

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 44.416 0.000
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 44.760 0.344
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 45.172 0.756
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 45.254 0.838
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 46.231 1.815

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 41.055 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 41.879 0.824
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 43.054 1.999
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 43.450 2.395
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 46.066 5.011
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 50.215 9.160

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 35.326 0.000
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 35.885 0.559
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.067 1.741
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 37.259 1.933
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 39.310 3.984
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 39.644 4.318
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 40.096 4.770
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 40.759 5.433
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 41.555 6.229
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 43.511 8.185
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 44.180 8.854
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 70.300 34.974

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 36.418 0.000
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 36.972 0.554
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 38.111 1.693
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 1 38.330 1.912
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 40.760 4.342

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 37.568 0.000
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 37.867 0.299
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3 38.167 0.599
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 38.536 0.968
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 38.665 1.097
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 38.725 1.157
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 38.970 1.402
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 39.057 1.489
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 39.472 1.904
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 39.779 2.211
311 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 40.385 2.817
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 40.452 2.884
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 41.003 3.435
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 45.445 7.877
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 49.086 11.518

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 39.836 0.000
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY 4 39.986 0.150
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 39.989 0.153
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 1 41.106 1.270
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 41.122 1.286
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 41.477 1.641
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 42.260 2.424
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 42.498 2.662

Top of Report