End of Report

Bunbury

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Feb/2017 13:27:29

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 473

Total Riders = 418

Pro Ladies (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 6 2nd
40.411
{2.584}
1st
39.836
{2.590}
1st
40.274
{2.574}
2nd
40.742
{2.571}
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY 2 15 CR:10 2nd
40.363
{2.633}
2nd
40.633
{2.645}
1st
39.986
{2.620}
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 15 1st
39.989
{2.573}
3rd
41.043
{2.612}
4th
41.374
{2.582}
7th
42.792
{2.896}
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 17 5th
42.046
{2.668}
6th
42.497
{2.618}
3rd
41.122
{2.615}
3rd
41.329
{2.619}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 5 17 4th
41.477
{2.661}
4th
41.478
{2.665}
5th
41.865
{2.663}
4th
41.634
{2.656}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 6 21 3rd
41.106
{2.727}
5th
41.712
{2.700}
8th
42.662
{2.967}
5th
41.966
{2.676}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 7 25 6th
43.128
{2.796}
7th
42.744
{2.808}
6th
42.260
{2.767}
6th
42.513
{2.726}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 8 30 7th
43.163
{2.854}
8th
42.786
{2.887}
7th
42.498
{2.870}
8th
43.424
{2.902}

Pro Men (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1st
38.613
{2.341}
- 5 1st
38.079
{2.396}
1st
37.568
{2.377}
3rd
39.145
{2.362}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2nd
39.680
{2.367}
- 7 2nd
39.510
{2.410}
1st
39.057
{2.381}
4th
39.806
{2.375}
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3rd
40.873
{2.404}
- 12 4th
38.889
{2.453}
4th
38.665
{2.411}
4th
42.135
{2.401}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN
(100 438 531 75)
4th
43.221
{2.484}
- 10 6th
39.289
{2.505}
2nd
39.551
{2.467}
2nd
38.725
{2.493}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO
(100 438 523 67)
5th
46.393
{2.378}
- 11 4th
40.452
{2.435}
5th
1:25.326
{2.494}
2nd
40.736
{2.390}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 6th
49.923
{2.374}
- 11 5th
39.065
{2.448}
5th
38.970
{2.394}
1st
39.199
{2.387}
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 7th
58.162
{2.354}
- 8 1st
37.867
{2.405}
2nd
38.371
{2.396}
5th
40.043
{2.460}
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING DNF
DNF
{2.400}
- 6 2nd
38.429
{2.429}
3rd
46.127
{2.408}
1st
38.167
{2.401}
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN
(100 111 769 09)
- 13 3rd
38.717
{2.364}
3rd
38.536
{2.393}
7th
45.210
{2.363}
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY - 15 8th
42.172
{2.511}
4th
50.637
{2.437}
3rd
41.003
{2.409}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS - 17 6th
59.113
{2.554}
6th
45.445
{2.412}
5th
45.645
{2.438}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN - 19 5th
50.149
{2.598}
DNF:8 6th
49.086
{2.764}
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY - 19 3rd
39.779
{2.468}
DNF:8 DNF:8
311 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye MUNDAY - 23 CR:10 7th
45.859
{3.409}
6th
40.385
{2.606}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE - 23 7th
39.472
{2.461}
6th
1:45.385
{2.427}
CR:10
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Masters 30+ Years (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 4 1st
37.111
{2.581}
1st
36.593
{2.509}
1st
36.418
{2.500}
1st
37.114
{2.490}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 10 4th
40.260
{3.015}
2nd
37.058
{2.574}
2nd
36.972
{2.596}
2nd
37.371
{2.553}
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 13 3rd
39.871
{3.057}
3rd
38.537
{2.557}
4th
38.721
{2.581}
3rd
38.111
{2.533}
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 4 13 2nd
38.330
{2.730}
4th
40.389
{2.474}
3rd
38.678
{2.466}
4th
39.001
{2.491}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 5 20 5th
41.395
{2.684}
5th
41.655
{2.716}
5th
41.460
{2.668}
5th
40.760
{2.686}

8-10 Boys Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 5 1st
44.416
{2.813}
1st
45.483
{2.844}
1st
45.889
{2.817}
2nd
45.285
{2.786}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 10 4th
45.314
{3.030}
2nd
45.500
{3.094}
3rd
49.878
{3.122}
1st
44.760
{3.116}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 15 2nd
45.172
{2.835}
3rd
46.042
{2.893}
CR:7 3rd
46.356
{2.888}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4 18 5th
46.269
{2.985}
4th
47.332
{2.905}
2nd
46.231
{2.975}
CR:7
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES - ## 3rd
45.254
{2.887}
CR:7 DNS DNS

11-12 Boys Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 4 1st
41.547
{2.708}
1st
41.055
{2.676}
1st
42.268
{2.693}
1st
41.268
{2.672}
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 9 2nd
41.879
{2.709}
2nd
42.225
{2.688}
3rd
44.260
{2.970}
2nd
41.903
{2.681}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 12 4th
43.683
{2.999}
3rd
44.399
{2.958}
2nd
43.450
{2.926}
3rd
43.687
{2.912}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 19 3rd
43.054
{2.696}
4th
46.184
{2.722}
4th
49.572
{2.699}
CR:8
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 5 22 6th
51.129
{3.004}
6th
52.566
{3.278}
6th
50.385
{3.012}
4th
50.215
{2.971}
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 6 23 5th
46.066
{3.003}
5th
47.918
{3.037}
5th
50.025
{3.101}
CR:8

13-15 Boys Voucher (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1st
35.326
{2.453}
- 6 3rd
39.207
{2.553}
2nd
39.413
{2.540}
1st
39.865
{2.565}
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
35.885
{2.442}
- 3 1st
37.602
{2.500}
1st
39.401
{2.501}
1st
40.693
{2.556}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
37.067
{2.479}
- 4 1st
38.957
{2.551}
1st
38.076
{2.486}
2nd
41.730
{2.469}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 4th
37.259
{2.556}
- 9 2nd
38.644
{2.612}
3rd
39.844
{2.581}
4th
42.830
{2.581}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 5th
39.644
{2.631}
- 12 4th
39.670
{2.665}
6th
42.269
{2.692}
2nd
40.128
{2.652}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 6th
40.096
{2.658}
- 9 3rd
41.411
{2.708}
3rd
40.152
{2.676}
3rd
41.367
{2.717}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 7th
42.918
{2.724}
- 9 2nd
40.759
{2.714}
4th
41.326
{2.729}
3rd
43.390
{2.741}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 8th
48.792
{2.852}
- 11 5th
41.220
{2.663}
2nd
39.310
{2.658}
4th
45.819
{2.691}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT (13-15GV) - 19 6th
43.085
{2.736}
5th
41.555
{2.669}
CR:8
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS - ## 4th
43.511
{2.735}
CR:8 DNS
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - ## 5th
44.180
{2.791}
CR:8 DNS
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS - ## 6th
1:10.300
{2.743}
CR:8 DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3742 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
2127 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3511 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3447 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaley ELLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3657 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1910 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Caelan REYNOLDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WAGER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3277 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
3366 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3690 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CLIFFE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3319 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy COLLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2614 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 4 1st
43.445
{2.702}
1st
43.606
{2.745}
1st
42.880
{2.695}
1st
43.577
{2.705}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 8 2nd
43.980
{2.809}
2nd
44.638
{2.817}
2nd
43.470
{2.800}
2nd
44.351
{2.719}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 14 3rd
44.308
{2.753}
3rd
45.281
{2.776}
5th
47.220
{2.934}
3rd
44.712
{2.872}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 17 6th
48.219
{2.947}
4th
45.991
{2.726}
3rd
46.086
{2.764}
4th
45.864
{2.745}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5 19 4th
46.202
{2.858}
5th
46.745
{2.896}
4th
46.374
{2.895}
6th
46.816
{2.757}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 6 22 5th
47.660
{3.026}
6th
48.474
{3.085}
6th
47.451
{3.038}
5th
46.657
{2.976}
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 7 28 7th
49.916
{3.146}
7th
49.619
{3.019}
7th
49.083
{3.127}
7th
47.674
{2.971}
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 8 32 8th
53.856
{3.225}
8th
53.985
{3.316}
8th
52.796
{3.324}
8th
51.761
{3.189}

16 & Under Girls Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 4 1st
42.992
{2.710}
1st
42.754
{2.762}
1st
42.532
{2.760}
1st
43.268
{2.730}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 8 2nd
43.168
{2.840}
2nd
42.853
{2.780}
2nd
42.800
{2.821}
2nd
43.322
{2.813}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 12 3rd
44.617
{2.848}
3rd
44.306
{2.891}
3rd
45.270
{2.890}
3rd
45.581
{2.855}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 16 4th
47.386
{3.134}
4th
47.616
{3.355}
4th
48.932
{3.301}
4th
49.804
{3.259}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 4 1st
40.459
{2.610}
1st
40.934
{2.657}
1st
42.504
{2.631}
1st
41.296
{2.582}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 8 2nd
41.222
{2.732}
2nd
42.335
{2.723}
2nd
43.914
{2.719}
2nd
42.405
{2.608}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 12 3rd
45.692
{2.859}
3rd
47.153
{2.789}
3rd
46.234
{2.967}
3rd
46.140
{2.731}
2WA Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 16 4th
47.820
{3.055}
4th
48.478
{3.042}
4th
48.159
{3.098}
4th
48.064
{2.964}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE - ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS DNS

15-16 Boys Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 7 DNF:4 1st
37.723
{2.598}
1st
38.197
{2.603}
1st
38.598
{2.554}
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 7 1st
39.566
{2.571}
2nd
38.907
{2.619}
2nd
38.487
{2.645}
2nd
38.905
{2.594}
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 11 2nd
41.844
{2.685}
3rd
42.067
{2.691}
3rd
43.150
{2.679}
3rd
42.694
{2.655}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 15 3rd
46.937
{3.106}
4th
48.460
{3.005}
4th
48.531
{3.064}
4th
47.789
{2.902}

17-24 Mens Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 4 1st
39.347
{2.609}
1st
38.515
{2.578}
1st
38.301
{2.558}
1st
39.057
{2.544}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE (25-29MC) 2 8 2nd
39.964
{2.518}
2nd
40.654
{2.508}
2nd
39.856
{2.536}
2nd
40.042
{2.533}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 12 3rd
42.037
{2.873}
3rd
41.134
{2.901}
3rd
41.984
{2.833}
3rd
42.150
{2.810}
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE (17+WC) 4 19 5th
46.224
{2.960}
5th
47.212
{2.929}
5th
46.464
{2.988}
4th
46.639
{2.958}
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN (25-29MC) 5 19 4th
43.101
{2.919}
4th
44.044
{2.890}
4th
43.123
{2.933}
CR:7

30-34 Mens Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA (40+MC) 1 5 1st
39.417
{2.503}
1st
39.022
{2.598}
2nd
40.126
{2.535}
1st
38.646
{2.545}
XXX Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE (40+MC) 2 7 2nd
39.834
{2.586}
2nd
39.290
{2.583}
1st
39.094
{2.609}
2nd
38.739
{2.526}
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 14 4th
41.981
{2.902}
3rd
41.167
{2.770}
4th
41.551
{2.702}
3rd
41.406
{2.746}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN (35-39MC) 4 15 3rd
41.621
{2.712}
5th
42.693
{2.737}
3rd
40.962
{2.707}
4th
41.670
{2.764}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN (40+MC) 5 20 5th
42.044
{2.725}
4th
42.471
{2.734}
5th
42.374
{2.751}
6th
43.311
{2.723}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 6 24 7th
43.860
{2.841}
6th
42.698
{2.856}
6th
42.659
{2.697}
5th
42.218
{2.659}
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 7 30 6th
43.366
{2.821}
7th
44.891
{2.868}
7th
44.810
{2.858}
CR:10
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE (35-39MC) 8 31 8th
45.092
{2.894}
8th
45.352
{3.033}
8th
45.285
{3.089}
7th
46.765
{2.875}

8 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1st
51.019
{2.975}
- 3 1st
50.674
{3.020}
1st
49.447
{3.040}
1st
50.328
{3.027}
2682 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN 2nd
51.230
{3.268}
- 5 1st
52.561
{3.228}
2nd
49.945
{3.271}
2nd
50.881
{3.286}
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3rd
55.694
{3.223}
- 9 2nd
57.148
{3.206}
3rd
56.226
{3.260}
4th
54.860
{3.240}
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 4th
56.194
{3.429}
- 6 2nd
55.784
{3.581}
1st
56.888
{3.560}
3rd
54.656
{3.313}
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 5th
59.107
{3.632}
- 9 5th
1:02.666
{3.890}
2nd
56.974
{3.886}
2nd
54.856
{3.438}
HS Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 6th
1:00.037
{3.790}
- 11 4th
59.273
{4.007}
4th
56.632
{3.686}
3rd
58.197
{3.766}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 7th
1:00.417
{3.723}
- 9 3rd
57.725
{3.673}
5th
57.278
{3.573}
1st
54.836
{3.379}
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 8th
1:00.506
{3.545}
- 11 3rd
59.261
{3.611}
3rd
59.018
{3.674}
5th
57.583
{3.485}
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL - 13 4th
1:03.033
{3.999}
4th
1:01.151
{3.709}
5th
1:01.072
{3.768}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK - 14 5th
1:52.220
{3.630}
5th
1:02.766
{3.988}
4th
59.475
{3.920}

8 Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
44.670
{2.793}
1st
45.141
{2.788}
- 3 1st
44.322
{2.792}
1st
45.208
{2.832}
1st
46.328
{2.857}
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2nd
45.316
{2.962}
1st
45.285
{3.005}
- 5 2nd
45.358
{2.976}
1st
47.207
{3.046}
2nd
45.987
{2.997}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3rd
47.000
{2.897}
2nd
45.652
{2.925}
- 7 3rd
46.958
{3.040}
3rd
48.130
{2.924}
1st
45.937
{2.985}
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 4th
47.294
{3.078}
3rd
46.783
{3.177}
- 5 2nd
48.358
{3.242}
2nd
47.621
{3.260}
1st
47.476
{3.179}
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 5th
47.680
{2.923}
2nd
46.713
{2.987}
- 5 1st
47.830
{3.157}
1st
47.811
{2.963}
3rd
47.525
{3.015}
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 6th
49.590
{2.955}
4th
48.568
{2.881}
- 10 3rd
49.960
{2.949}
3rd
49.919
{3.425}
4th
50.641
{2.974}
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 7th
49.728
{3.301}
4th
49.200
{3.170}
- 9 3rd
52.515
{3.238}
3rd
50.758
{3.336}
3rd
49.245
{3.223}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 8th
49.902
{3.031}
3rd
48.898
{3.029}
- 6 2nd
49.405
{3.021}
2nd
49.845
{3.119}
2nd
48.662
{3.113}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 5th
49.212
{3.152}
- 7 1st
47.971
{3.195}
4th
49.304
{3.203}
2nd
48.990
{3.163}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 5th
49.218
{3.085}
- 10 4th
51.366
{3.257}
2nd
50.398
{3.287}
4th
49.823
{3.184}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 6th
51.220
{3.092}
- 12 5th
54.398
{3.209}
4th
53.352
{3.138}
3rd
51.879
{3.182}
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 6th
53.939
{3.241}
- 14 5th
54.608
{3.335}
4th
54.682
{3.320}
5th
55.824
{3.360}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 7th
54.140
{3.301}
- 15 4th
53.854
{3.367}
5th
54.811
{3.401}
6th
53.798
{3.416}
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 7th
53.660
{3.133}
- 16 6th
54.676
{3.468}
6th
55.063
{3.588}
4th
53.786
{3.418}
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 8th
53.929
{3.532}
- 16 6th
54.747
{3.313}
5th
54.200
{3.314}
5th
53.688
{3.321}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 8th
54.558
{3.510}
- 17 5th
53.712
{3.803}
6th
56.086
{3.635}
6th
57.620
{3.751}
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH - - 18 4th
51.733
{3.266}
CR:9 5th
52.347
{3.277}
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD - - 18 6th
59.195
{3.720}
6th
58.636
{3.812}
6th
57.905
{3.777}
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN - - 19 7th
58.466
{3.259}
5th
57.880
{3.352}
7th
1:08.117
{3.284}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - 21 7th
1:08.704
{3.996}
7th
1:03.194
{3.993}
7th
1:05.896
{4.163}

9 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
46.549
{2.973}
- 4 1st
48.398
{3.112}
2nd
46.176
{3.053}
1st
46.337
{3.029}
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2nd
47.724
{2.949}
- 4 1st
47.036
{2.970}
1st
46.016
{3.033}
2nd
47.265
{2.979}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3rd
50.862
{3.170}
- 6 2nd
49.830
{3.237}
1st
50.565
{3.207}
3rd
51.909
{3.237}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 4th
51.682
{3.226}
- 12 4th
52.287
{3.419}
3rd
50.688
{3.281}
5th
52.649
{3.260}
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 5th
52.168
{3.252}
- 7 2nd
52.807
{3.240}
3rd
52.754
{3.192}
2nd
51.872
{3.305}
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 6th
52.835
{3.164}
- 8 5th
52.301
{3.153}
2nd
52.652
{3.197}
1st
51.722
{3.107}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 7th
55.659
{3.316}
- 13 6th
55.015
{3.379}
4th
55.709
{3.291}
3rd
55.055
{3.416}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 8th
59.914
{3.470}
- 13 4th
59.261
{3.547}
5th
1:00.572
{3.421}
4th
1:00.251
{3.480}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE - 13 3rd
55.903
{3.441}
4th
55.491
{3.644}
6th
53.617
{3.392}
6WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Amelia TICKELL - 15 3rd
51.068
{3.235}
CR:8 4th
52.392
{3.221}
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON - 15 5th
1:00.173
{3.669}
5th
1:03.254
{3.614}
5th
1:07.192
{3.867}

9 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1st
44.124
{2.872}
- 3 1st
43.894
{2.846}
1st
44.510
{2.850}
1st
43.756
{2.872}
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 2nd
44.407
{2.780}
- 7 2nd
44.473
{2.843}
2nd
45.214
{2.872}
3rd
44.850
{2.854}
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3rd
45.274
{2.942}
- 6 2nd
45.386
{2.888}
2nd
44.926
{2.900}
2nd
46.031
{2.881}
1467 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 4th
45.493
{2.814}
- 5 1st
45.232
{2.820}
3rd
45.030
{2.797}
1st
45.373
{2.806}
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 5th
46.375
{2.801}
- 6 3rd
45.113
{2.931}
1st
44.609
{2.815}
2nd
44.342
{2.862}
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 6th
47.466
{2.906}
- 13 5th
47.537
{2.929}
5th
47.805
{3.058}
3rd
47.069
{2.971}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 7th
47.914
{2.929}
- 12 4th
46.616
{2.881}
4th
46.638
{2.950}
4th
45.098
{2.868}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK CR
CR
- 11 3rd
46.169
{2.958}
3rd
45.878
{2.932}
5th
46.214
{2.884}
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE - 14 5th
47.627
{2.992}
5th
46.677
{2.990}
4th
47.365
{2.876}
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - 16 4th
47.012
{2.994}
7th
48.520
{2.995}
5th
47.383
{2.943}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA - 17 7th
49.230
{3.191}
4th
46.933
{2.968}
6th
48.542
{3.139}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - 18 6th
48.204
{2.872}
6th
48.220
{3.125}
6th
48.302
{3.281}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - 20 6th
48.184
{3.161}
6th
48.537
{3.117}
8th
49.694
{3.098}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - 22 8th
50.262
{3.202}
7th
49.733
{3.152}
7th
50.690
{3.143}
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN - 22 7th
48.803
{2.970}
8th
48.976
{2.927}
7th
48.947
{2.963}

9 Boys Novice (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1st
47.137
{2.777}
- 4 1st
47.455
{2.928}
1st
47.248
{2.904}
2nd
48.068
{2.786}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2nd
47.501
{2.951}
- 6 4th
49.907
{2.990}
1st
47.361
{2.902}
1st
47.015
{2.919}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3rd
48.342
{3.091}
- 4 1st
48.007
{3.109}
2nd
48.435
{3.132}
1st
48.404
{3.027}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 4th
50.724
{2.916}
- 11 5th
51.136
{2.945}
4th
50.520
{3.156}
2nd
49.054
{2.944}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 5th
50.764
{3.096}
- 9 3rd
49.322
{3.204}
3rd
49.519
{3.161}
3rd
49.730
{3.137}
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 6th
51.633
{3.047}
- 11 2nd
48.580
{3.152}
4th
49.950
{3.087}
5th
50.514
{3.080}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 7th
53.070
{3.090}
- 13 3rd
49.918
{3.085}
6th
51.879
{3.046}
4th
49.923
{3.120}
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 8th
1:06.290
{2.849}
- 7 2nd
48.799
{2.909}
2nd
48.024
{2.863}
3rd
48.733
{2.883}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR - 15 5th
52.421
{3.458}
5th
51.634
{3.506}
5th
50.629
{3.448}
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN - 17 6th
51.909
{2.993}
7th
52.498
{3.209}
4th
49.969
{3.110}
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL - 18 7th
52.568
{3.330}
5th
53.150
{3.168}
6th
52.625
{3.289}
1521 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Liam WARREN - 19 CR:10 3rd
49.621
{3.300}
6th
51.388
{3.565}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - 19 6th
56.369
{3.526}
6th
55.620
{3.816}
7th
57.407
{3.577}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - 22 7th
56.597
{3.728}
7th
55.684
{3.511}
8th
57.720
{3.578}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL - 22 4th
52.077
{3.227}
8th
53.434
{3.319}
CR:10
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH - 23 8th
57.516
{3.403}
8th
1:00.334
{3.674}
7th
57.242
{3.636}

10 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 4 1st
46.573
{2.973}
1st
46.166
{3.002}
1st
46.632
{2.934}
1st
46.945
{2.865}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 8 2nd
47.233
{2.949}
2nd
46.994
{2.982}
2nd
47.805
{2.950}
2nd
47.753
{2.873}
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 12 3rd
48.260
{2.977}
3rd
48.012
{2.980}
3rd
48.435
{3.038}
3rd
48.357
{2.869}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 17 4th
50.111
{3.230}
4th
49.989
{3.190}
4th
49.558
{3.302}
5th
51.380
{3.215}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 5 19 5th
51.142
{3.157}
5th
51.414
{3.141}
5th
52.463
{3.233}
4th
50.217
{3.147}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 6 24 6th
52.781
{3.371}
6th
52.998
{3.326}
6th
52.806
{3.390}
6th
52.941
{3.354}
1581 Byford BMX Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 7 28 7th
1:00.435
{3.390}
7th
1:03.203
{3.533}
7th
1:02.690
{3.618}
7th
1:01.950
{3.415}

10 Boys Expert (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
40.892
{2.704}
1st
41.679
{2.746}
- 3 1st
41.264
{2.733}
1st
41.184
{2.737}
1st
41.889
{2.750}
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2nd
43.431
{2.765}
1st
43.559
{2.765}
- 3 1st
43.573
{2.781}
1st
43.329
{2.834}
1st
43.594
{2.709}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3rd
43.980
{2.724}
2nd
43.981
{2.768}
- 9 2nd
43.672
{2.853}
4th
45.400
{2.797}
3rd
44.054
{2.755}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 4th
44.975
{2.882}
2nd
44.215
{2.806}
- 6 2nd
44.752
{2.846}
2nd
44.713
{2.869}
2nd
44.349
{2.797}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 5th
45.120
{2.929}
4th
45.149
{2.845}
- 8 4th
46.379
{2.881}
2nd
45.153
{2.902}
2nd
45.424
{2.890}
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 6th
45.488
{2.767}
4th
44.342
{2.745}
- 6 3rd
44.602
{2.759}
2nd
43.889
{2.786}
1st
44.288
{2.816}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 7th
46.370
{2.835}
3rd
44.172
{2.824}
- 11 2nd
44.023
{3.015}
DNF:6 3rd
44.532
{2.969}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 8th
48.103
{3.120}
3rd
44.568
{2.880}
- 10 3rd
45.312
{2.857}
3rd
45.376
{2.858}
4th
44.641
{2.818}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 5th
46.176
{2.840}
- 11 7th
47.551
{2.929}
1st
44.330
{2.827}
3rd
46.732
{2.848}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 5th
45.390
{2.836}
- 11 4th
46.149
{3.051}
3rd
45.361
{3.024}
4th
48.268
{2.969}
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE 6th
45.873
{2.952}
- 8 1st
43.751
{2.785}
5th
46.295
{2.966}
2nd
43.951
{2.733}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 6th
46.906
{2.779}
- 12 4th
44.930
{2.893}
4th
46.008
{3.217}
4th
45.472
{3.198}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - - 13 5th
46.396
{2.816}
3rd
45.604
{2.823}
5th
48.349
{3.228}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE - - 15 3rd
44.763
{3.009}
7th
47.515
{3.122}
5th
46.315
{3.010}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - - 15 5th
46.732
{2.969}
4th
46.229
{2.930}
6th
49.327
{2.972}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - - 16 6th
48.155
{3.023}
5th
47.310
{3.118}
5th
45.880
{2.920}
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS - - 17 5th
47.379
{2.892}
6th
49.188
{2.874}
6th
53.239
{2.924}
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE - - 18 6th
46.787
{3.012}
6th
46.380
{2.984}
6th
2:41.424
{2.931}
2639 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper THOMPSON - - 18 6th
46.892
{2.988}
5th
47.126
{2.901}
7th
3:03.008
{2.947}

10 Boys Novice (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1st
45.892
{2.847}
- 5 1st
47.135
{2.911}
2nd
45.997
{2.886}
2nd
48.043
{2.928}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2nd
46.272
{2.860}
- 3 1st
46.977
{2.859}
1st
45.830
{2.862}
1st
46.374
{2.858}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3rd
48.082
{3.071}
- 6 2nd
47.937
{3.026}
1st
48.722
{3.033}
3rd
48.936
{3.017}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 4th
48.933
{2.886}
- 11 3rd
48.541
{3.017}
3rd
48.446
{3.070}
5th
49.720
{3.066}
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 5th
49.940
{2.971}
- 10 4th
49.568
{3.049}
2nd
49.445
{3.009}
4th
49.702
{2.958}
2347 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel BAKER 6th
50.749
{2.998}
- 10 3rd
49.868
{3.308}
5th
50.347
{3.415}
2nd
49.275
{3.014}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 7th
51.514
{3.087}
- 11 6th
50.818
{3.100}
4th
49.233
{3.195}
1st
48.841
{3.018}
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES CR
CR
- 11 5th
49.714
{3.017}
3rd
49.929
{3.288}
3rd
50.353
{3.190}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES - 12 2nd
49.707
{3.214}
6th
1:01.608
{3.198}
4th
50.556
{3.183}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON - 15 4th
52.023
{3.285}
6th
52.703
{3.154}
5th
53.290
{3.118}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - 17 7th
53.117
{3.377}
4th
53.113
{3.169}
6th
53.728
{3.179}
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR - 19 6th
52.993
{3.130}
7th
53.321
{3.295}
6th
53.390
{3.285}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - 19 7th
55.595
{4.111}
5th
55.396
{4.012}
7th
56.623
{3.890}
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN - 19 5th
52.715
{3.593}
7th
1:03.137
{3.156}
7th
54.521
{3.339}

11 Girls (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1st
45.681
{2.816}
- 5 2nd
47.696
{2.824}
1st
45.422
{2.813}
2nd
46.400
{2.820}
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2nd
46.582
{2.812}
- 4 1st
46.314
{2.931}
2nd
45.652
{2.893}
1st
45.759
{2.809}
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3rd
46.631
{2.819}
- 3 1st
46.027
{2.852}
1st
45.775
{2.869}
1st
46.498
{2.848}
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 4th
47.440
{2.885}
- 7 2nd
47.346
{3.015}
2nd
46.255
{2.886}
3rd
46.817
{2.873}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 5th
47.866
{3.033}
- 8 3rd
48.137
{3.063}
3rd
46.901
{3.093}
2nd
47.830
{3.026}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 6th
50.007
{3.143}
- 11 3rd
50.105
{3.011}
4th
49.432
{2.950}
4th
50.364
{2.958}
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 7th
51.773
{3.297}
- 14 5th
53.627
{3.169}
4th
53.400
{3.393}
5th
51.120
{3.197}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 8th
52.370
{3.125}
- 10 4th
50.560
{3.252}
3rd
50.659
{3.220}
3rd
50.034
{3.023}
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER - 15 4th
51.036
{3.262}
5th
50.977
{3.284}
6th
51.577
{3.071}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY - 16 6th
55.901
{3.972}
5th
54.507
{3.706}
5th
54.330
{3.596}
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG - 17 7th
56.693
{3.460}
6th
55.941
{3.429}
4th
52.320
{3.439}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW - 18 5th
52.406
{3.662}
6th
52.609
{3.594}
7th
57.471
{3.649}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 19 6th
58.782
{3.343}
7th
57.463
{3.377}
6th
56.613
{3.326}
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE - 23 7th
59.458
{3.650}
7th
1:01.996
{3.605}
CR:9

11 Boys Novice (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1st
45.306
{2.826}
- 4 1st
46.690
{2.834}
1st
45.312
{2.865}
2nd
46.180
{2.859}
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 2nd
45.886
{2.802}
- 3 1st
46.232
{2.817}
1st
46.700
{2.843}
1st
45.925
{2.797}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3rd
46.698
{2.880}
- 10 2nd
48.076
{2.892}
5th
49.483
{2.995}
3rd
48.178
{2.920}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 4th
48.040
{2.841}
- 7 2nd
46.801
{2.825}
2nd
46.532
{2.853}
3rd
46.623
{2.771}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 5th
49.395
{2.962}
- 7 3rd
50.063
{2.973}
3rd
47.893
{2.943}
1st
47.076
{2.873}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 6th
51.253
{3.053}
- 11 3rd
47.729
{3.107}
4th
48.406
{3.275}
4th
49.226
{2.940}
1592 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 7th
54.164
{3.283}
- 12 4th
51.880
{3.173}
4th
50.895
{3.157}
4th
49.938
{3.128}
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 8th
1:05.520
{3.029}
- 8 4th
50.822
{3.007}
2nd
47.444
{3.012}
2nd
47.615
{3.019}
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN - 13 5th
53.041
{3.354}
3rd
50.678
{3.322}
5th
50.861
{3.341}
46 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY - 17 5th
1:48.566
{3.174}
6th
52.452
{3.313}
6th
52.120
{3.064}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

11 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1st
41.125
{2.685}
- 4 1st
41.303
{2.692}
1st
42.293
{2.755}
2nd
42.605
{2.684}
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2nd
41.366
{2.662}
- 4 1st
41.866
{2.670}
2nd
41.815
{2.671}
1st
41.840
{2.700}
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3rd
42.570
{2.655}
- 4 2nd
41.682
{2.710}
1st
41.382
{2.633}
1st
41.854
{2.684}
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4th
42.766
{2.693}
- 9 3rd
42.287
{2.710}
4th
43.038
{2.738}
2nd
44.231
{2.678}
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 5th
44.002
{2.752}
- 10 2nd
43.121
{2.736}
4th
43.700
{2.724}
4th
43.944
{2.748}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 6th
44.581
{2.726}
- 13 3rd
43.443
{2.788}
3rd
42.946
{2.762}
7th
56.705
{2.776}
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 7th
44.623
{2.954}
- 12 4th
43.475
{2.870}
5th
44.108
{2.926}
3rd
43.855
{2.859}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 8th
45.120
{2.888}
- 12 5th
45.208
{2.835}
3rd
43.644
{2.768}
4th
45.033
{2.752}
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON - 15 5th
44.229
{2.801}
5th
44.538
{2.842}
5th
45.085
{2.801}
2245 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 15 4th
45.139
{2.984}
6th
45.384
{2.942}
5th
46.715
{2.852}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER - 16 7th
45.470
{2.947}
6th
44.319
{2.954}
3rd
44.382
{2.936}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA - 16 6th
44.563
{2.855}
2nd
42.820
{2.706}
8th
1:49.298
{2.692}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 20 7th
45.776
{2.819}
7th
45.498
{2.880}
6th
45.496
{2.892}
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON - 20 6th
45.531
{2.887}
8th
45.501
{2.889}
6th
47.378
{2.877}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY - 22 8th
46.929
{2.985}
7th
46.586
{3.019}
7th
47.217
{2.919}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 24 8th
48.558
{3.192}
8th
49.902
{3.257}
8th
51.303
{3.275}

12 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 4 1st
42.477
{2.751}
1st
41.988
{2.798}
1st
43.465
{2.841}
1st
43.418
{2.742}
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 8 2nd
43.242
{2.740}
2nd
42.319
{2.764}
2nd
43.730
{2.782}
2nd
44.755
{2.846}
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 12 3rd
46.086
{2.979}
3rd
44.910
{2.967}
3rd
45.428
{3.015}
3rd
45.011
{2.926}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 16 4th
46.711
{3.200}
4th
46.096
{3.066}
4th
46.972
{3.149}
4th
47.319
{3.103}
WA 5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI - ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS DNS

12 Boys Expert (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1st
41.090
{2.674}
4th
42.816
{2.981}
- 6 4th
43.266
{2.878}
1st
40.704
{2.684}
1st
42.196
{2.682}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2nd
41.338
{2.704}
2nd
42.134
{2.815}
- 7 1st
41.571
{2.702}
3rd
41.973
{2.659}
3rd
41.878
{2.702}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3rd
42.035
{2.724}
1st
41.078
{2.706}
- 4 2nd
41.419
{2.749}
1st
41.054
{2.751}
1st
41.646
{2.740}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 4th
42.387
{2.649}
4th
42.363
{2.689}
- 7 3rd
43.190
{2.685}
2nd
42.526
{2.751}
2nd
44.024
{2.679}
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 5th
42.567
{2.717}
1st
40.952
{2.738}
- 8 3rd
42.756
{2.721}
3rd
42.476
{2.685}
2nd
41.564
{2.687}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 6th
43.030
{2.690}
3rd
41.851
{2.697}
- 6 2nd
42.162
{2.704}
1st
41.833
{2.732}
3rd
42.425
{2.767}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 7th
43.077
{2.674}
3rd
42.499
{2.684}
- 12 5th
43.520
{2.733}
3rd
42.669
{2.745}
4th
42.949
{2.766}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 8th
44.130
{2.850}
2nd
41.690
{2.648}
- 9 2nd
41.687
{2.712}
5th
43.616
{2.705}
2nd
41.682
{2.734}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 5th
43.000
{2.966}
- 4 1st
41.318
{2.705}
2nd
41.925
{2.655}
1st
41.252
{2.661}
1995 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
42.759
{2.669}
- 12 3rd
42.728
{2.751}
4th
42.657
{2.779}
5th
43.078
{2.717}
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 6th
43.821
{2.766}
- 8 1st
41.994
{2.774}
2nd
41.446
{2.730}
5th
1:06.526
{2.727}
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 6th
45.142
{2.752}
- 12 4th
42.782
{2.745}
4th
43.245
{2.758}
4th
1:02.867
{2.734}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 7th
49.664
{3.049}
- 16 4th
44.512
{2.789}
5th
44.096
{2.758}
DNF:7
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 7th
45.303
{2.906}
- 17 6th
44.849
{2.947}
6th
44.914
{2.947}
5th
45.190
{2.980}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 8th
1:01.084
{2.706}
- 13 5th
43.393
{2.787}
4th
42.720
{2.812}
4th
42.597
{2.783}
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 8th
1:02.915
{2.926}
- 14 5th
45.407
{2.881}
6th
45.947
{2.923}
3rd
49.139
{2.888}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS - - 17 6th
44.945
{2.823}
5th
43.325
{2.823}
6th
43.875
{2.822}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 19 6th
45.931
{3.025}
6th
44.847
{3.074}
7th
46.000
{3.012}
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR - - 20 7th
47.195
{2.913}
7th
47.779
{2.867}
6th
45.650
{2.863}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - 21 7th
45.420
{3.081}
7th
46.282
{2.940}
7th
46.029
{2.999}
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON - - 22 7th
45.214
{2.877}
CR:9 6th
1:08.961
{2.922}

12 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1843 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 5 1st
43.608
{2.751}
2nd
44.583
{2.725}
1st
44.053
{2.745}
1st
43.675
{2.748}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 9 2nd
44.150
{2.947}
1st
43.756
{2.959}
4th
46.100
{3.004}
2nd
43.791
{2.905}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 11 3rd
44.566
{2.822}
3rd
45.154
{2.846}
2nd
44.303
{2.914}
3rd
45.135
{2.767}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 15 4th
45.267
{2.862}
4th
45.582
{2.859}
3rd
45.162
{2.794}
4th
45.997
{2.795}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 5 21 6th
47.916
{2.980}
5th
47.319
{3.074}
5th
46.672
{2.925}
5th
46.004
{2.920}
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 6 24 5th
47.864
{2.986}
7th
50.905
{3.018}
6th
47.795
{2.935}
6th
47.557
{2.910}
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 7 27 7th
51.715
{2.962}
6th
50.889
{3.010}
7th
50.180
{3.004}
7th
50.456
{3.042}

17-29 Men (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1st
34.847
{2.422}
- 5 1st
34.553
{2.429}
2nd
36.553
{2.483}
2nd
35.450
{2.451}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2nd
35.230
{2.455}
- 3 1st
35.906
{2.465}
1st
35.206
{2.487}
1st
35.925
{2.487}
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3rd
35.616
{2.477}
- 4 2nd
34.712
{2.422}
1st
34.314
{2.406}
1st
34.463
{2.407}
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4th
36.602
{2.525}
- 12 7th
50.907
{2.559}
2nd
36.435
{2.571}
3rd
36.630
{2.499}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 5th
36.888
{2.559}
- 8 2nd
36.215
{2.533}
4th
39.635
{2.541}
2nd
36.552
{2.541}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 6th
36.974
{2.605}
- 10 3rd
36.235
{2.575}
4th
36.986
{2.825}
3rd
35.623
{2.519}
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 7th
38.999
{2.556}
- 13 4th
37.241
{2.605}
5th
38.730
{2.643}
4th
38.295
{2.560}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 8th
39.521
{2.560}
- 12 4th
37.478
{2.593}
3rd
36.961
{2.564}
5th
38.518
{2.587}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS - 13 3rd
37.118
{2.507}
3rd
36.544
{2.536}
7th
42.623
{2.435}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN - 14 5th
39.143
{2.470}
5th
43.918
{2.445}
4th
37.856
{2.451}
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD - 17 5th
39.159
{2.490}
7th
54.751
{2.503}
5th
39.419
{2.483}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN - 18 6th
40.462
{2.741}
6th
40.783
{3.498}
6th
39.852
{2.790}
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS - 19 6th
43.771
{2.827}
6th
44.988
{2.735}
7th
42.449
{2.665}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 20 7th
42.302
{2.735}
7th
41.439
{2.785}
6th
41.985
{2.706}
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN - 26 CR:10 8th
45.483
{3.044}
8th
45.194
{2.905}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD - ## DNF:8 CR:10 DNS

17-29 Women (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 4 1st
42.145
{2.863}
1st
41.971
{2.755}
1st
41.774
{2.742}
1st
41.937
{2.791}
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND (30+W) 2 8 2nd
43.166
{2.836}
2nd
43.203
{2.806}
2nd
42.798
{2.742}
2nd
43.361
{2.763}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 17 5th
46.096
{2.989}
6th
47.573
{2.738}
3rd
44.396
{2.763}
3rd
44.093
{2.728}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 17 6th
47.064
{3.082}
3rd
43.959
{3.028}
4th
44.880
{2.892}
4th
44.829
{2.959}
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 5 19 4th
45.605
{2.960}
4th
45.355
{2.872}
6th
46.716
{2.881}
5th
46.160
{2.890}
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT (30+W) 6 19 3rd
44.794
{2.825}
5th
46.079
{2.802}
5th
46.424
{2.808}
6th
47.192
{2.785}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK (30+W) 7 28 7th
51.948
{3.514}
7th
51.536
{3.354}
7th
51.529
{3.349}
7th
53.621
{3.389}

13 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1st
45.188
{2.849}
- 4 1st
44.612
{2.973}
2nd
45.707
{2.913}
1st
44.444
{2.860}
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2nd
45.403
{2.804}
- 3 1st
45.838
{2.930}
1st
45.412
{2.876}
1st
45.409
{2.863}
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 3rd
47.134
{2.928}
- 6 3rd
47.474
{3.000}
1st
46.562
{2.887}
2nd
46.947
{2.883}
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4th
47.509
{2.887}
- 8 2nd
48.612
{3.064}
3rd
48.173
{2.968}
3rd
47.606
{2.981}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 5th
47.588
{2.938}
- 7 2nd
46.906
{3.075}
3rd
46.935
{3.047}
2nd
46.124
{2.984}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 6th
49.787
{3.278}
- 12 3rd
49.404
{3.295}
4th
49.546
{3.309}
5th
49.662
{3.339}
AJ Club Unknown ? Amelia DANKS 7th
50.375
{3.212}
- 10 4th
49.299
{3.135}
2nd
47.613
{3.105}
4th
48.738
{3.181}
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 8th
51.112
{3.269}
- 11 4th
50.785
{3.287}
4th
49.957
{3.062}
3rd
48.982
{3.066}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN - 14 5th
1:01.220
{3.464}
5th
51.425
{3.558}
4th
51.231
{3.341}

15 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1st
40.883
{2.691}
- 7 2nd
41.353
{2.738}
3rd
41.809
{2.708}
2nd
41.614
{2.727}
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2nd
41.152
{2.682}
- 4 1st
40.770
{2.723}
1st
40.707
{2.669}
2nd
41.752
{2.793}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 3rd
43.147
{2.700}
- 10 3rd
41.471
{2.688}
2nd
40.793
{2.727}
5th
42.921
{2.709}
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4th
43.753
{2.651}
- 3 1st
40.685
{2.663}
1st
40.294
{2.650}
1st
40.307
{2.634}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 5th
43.864
{2.795}
- 11 4th
42.190
{2.836}
3rd
41.825
{2.771}
4th
42.734
{2.797}
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 6th
44.055
{2.603}
- 5 2nd
41.227
{2.625}
2nd
41.640
{2.590}
1st
41.472
{2.637}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 7th
44.474
{2.624}
- 10 3rd
42.671
{2.668}
4th
42.887
{2.674}
3rd
42.457
{2.664}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 8th
44.755
{2.825}
- 12 4th
43.048
{2.865}
4th
42.565
{2.840}
4th
43.023
{2.850}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE - 13 5th
43.026
{2.947}
5th
42.951
{2.912}
3rd
42.595
{2.868}

16 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1st
41.269
{2.529}
- 4 1st
42.577
{2.670}
2nd
43.832
{2.663}
1st
42.580
{2.629}
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2nd
41.748
{2.637}
- 5 2nd
42.655
{2.634}
1st
41.642
{2.657}
2nd
43.638
{2.648}
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3rd
41.951
{2.760}
- 3 1st
42.455
{2.740}
1st
41.948
{2.749}
1st
42.006
{2.743}
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 4th
43.576
{2.728}
- 7 2nd
43.176
{2.737}
2nd
43.609
{2.687}
3rd
43.821
{2.826}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 5th
44.078
{2.908}
- 10 3rd
44.703
{2.779}
3rd
43.858
{2.719}
4th
44.132
{2.775}
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 6th
45.909
{2.820}
- 9 4th
51.346
{2.819}
3rd
45.059
{2.817}
2nd
44.656
{2.784}
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 7th
46.227
{2.867}
- 10 3rd
46.049
{2.899}
4th
46.904
{3.007}
3rd
45.330
{2.876}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 8th
47.431
{2.821}
- 12 4th
47.133
{2.935}
4th
47.266
{2.822}
4th
46.594
{2.789}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD - 15 5th
47.743
{3.376}
5th
47.640
{3.211}
5th
46.513
{3.282}

13 Boys Expert (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1st
38.352
{2.555}
1st
39.078
{2.578}
- 3 1st
39.934
{2.597}
1st
39.876
{2.622}
1st
39.323
{2.607}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2nd
39.188
{2.574}
1st
39.206
{2.563}
- 7 1st
38.957
{2.623}
1st
39.070
{2.604}
5th
2:20.789
{2.593}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3rd
39.885
{2.609}
2nd
40.380
{2.599}
- 7 2nd
40.981
{2.611}
4th
41.408
{2.612}
1st
40.837
{2.577}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4th
40.462
{2.722}
2nd
39.704
{2.626}
- 5 2nd
39.723
{2.658}
2nd
40.192
{2.659}
1st
40.457
{2.648}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 5th
41.020
{2.598}
3rd
40.890
{2.646}
- 6 1st
41.142
{2.619}
2nd
41.262
{2.666}
3rd
41.602
{2.612}
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 6th
41.435
{2.702}
4th
40.758
{2.643}
- 6 3rd
41.369
{2.698}
1st
40.375
{2.663}
2nd
40.832
{2.677}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 7th
41.632
{2.579}
3rd
40.381
{2.593}
- 10 2nd
41.350
{2.708}
4th
41.498
{2.625}
4th
41.689
{2.624}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 8th
42.442
{2.683}
4th
41.065
{2.618}
- 10 5th
42.410
{2.720}
2nd
40.761
{2.722}
3rd
41.836
{2.692}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 5th
40.813
{2.701}
- 8 3rd
41.856
{2.715}
3rd
40.785
{2.682}
2nd
41.064
{2.669}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 5th
41.304
{2.771}
- 8 3rd
41.435
{2.832}
3rd
41.067
{2.804}
2nd
41.213
{2.745}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 6th
42.018
{2.799}
- 11 4th
42.248
{2.769}
3rd
42.201
{2.821}
4th
42.169
{2.711}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 6th
42.890
{2.703}
- 12 4th
42.976
{2.800}
4th
42.973
{2.752}
4th
42.150
{2.772}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI - - 13 5th
43.232
{2.855}
5th
41.485
{2.819}
3rd
41.874
{2.716}
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY - - 14 4th
41.955
{2.726}
5th
43.102
{2.819}
5th
42.498
{2.740}
448492 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT - - 18 7th
46.881
{2.865}
6th
47.363
{2.848}
5th
45.751
{2.803}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - - 18 6th
44.989
{2.909}
6th
44.803
{2.862}
6th
44.681
{2.852}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 19 5th
44.032
{2.749}
5th
46.883
{2.923}
CR:9
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE - - ## DNF:6 CR:9 DNS
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

13 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 4 1st
43.352
{2.702}
1st
43.167
{2.725}
1st
43.524
{2.713}
1st
42.974
{2.701}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 10 3rd
44.007
{3.015}
3rd
44.207
{2.990}
2nd
43.800
{3.088}
2nd
43.333
{2.889}
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO 3 10 2nd
43.583
{2.852}
2nd
44.204
{2.911}
3rd
44.275
{2.786}
3rd
44.210
{2.824}
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 19 4th
45.703
{2.826}
4th
46.497
{2.802}
6th
47.098
{3.040}
5th
47.018
{2.797}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 5 21 6th
47.182
{3.010}
5th
46.712
{2.927}
4th
45.237
{2.845}
6th
47.161
{2.966}
1570 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 6 23 5th
47.038
{2.927}
7th
48.304
{3.068}
7th
49.015
{3.257}
4th
46.494
{3.119}
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 7 25 7th
48.091
{3.164}
6th
46.836
{3.077}
5th
46.708
{3.035}
7th
48.133
{3.020}
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 8 32 8th
50.474
{3.200}
8th
49.461
{3.246}
8th
49.613
{3.242}
8th
51.153
{3.248}

14 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 4 1st
42.249
{2.656}
1st
41.807
{2.649}
1st
42.585
{2.643}
1st
41.589
{2.619}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 11 2nd
43.033
{2.832}
3rd
43.319
{2.805}
2nd
43.984
{2.821}
4th
44.814
{2.793}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 12 4th
45.560
{2.792}
2nd
42.927
{2.863}
4th
44.276
{2.821}
2nd
43.534
{2.847}
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 13 3rd
44.482
{2.798}
4th
44.629
{2.854}
3rd
44.269
{2.803}
3rd
44.714
{2.787}
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 5 20 5th
47.701
{2.901}
5th
47.927
{2.978}
5th
48.054
{3.013}
5th
47.234
{3.030}

14 Boys Expert (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1st
36.238
{2.545}
- 4 1st
37.283
{2.609}
1st
38.010
{2.540}
2nd
36.914
{2.525}
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2nd
37.464
{2.533}
- 3 1st
37.806
{2.589}
1st
37.110
{2.611}
1st
36.762
{2.573}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3rd
39.025
{2.535}
- 10 3rd
39.389
{2.622}
4th
41.669
{2.611}
3rd
40.002
{2.582}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4th
39.859
{2.641}
- 5 2nd
38.461
{2.606}
2nd
39.967
{2.582}
1st
39.497
{2.538}
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 5th
40.595
{2.650}
- 8 2nd
40.590
{2.668}
2nd
41.168
{2.653}
4th
40.697
{2.658}
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 6th
41.487
{2.628}
- 12 4th
42.555
{2.648}
5th
42.761
{2.802}
3rd
42.066
{2.639}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 7th
42.002
{2.828}
- 12 3rd
41.860
{2.879}
3rd
41.606
{2.875}
6th
43.466
{2.914}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 8th
43.302
{2.790}
- 11 4th
41.886
{2.784}
3rd
42.505
{2.747}
4th
42.929
{2.777}
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL - 14 5th
44.058
{2.798}
4th
43.827
{2.827}
5th
42.039
{2.720}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT - 15 5th
43.146
{2.641}
CR:8 2nd
41.909
{2.633}
1629 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Calum MILNE (14BN) - 16 6th
47.170
{2.977}
5th
47.912
{3.021}
5th
46.893
{2.992}

15 Boys (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
35.160
{2.453}
1st
34.800
{2.419}
- 3 1st
36.255
{2.484}
1st
35.358
{2.464}
1st
35.105
{2.411}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2nd
35.529
{2.436}
2nd
35.499
{2.453}
- 5 1st
34.992
{2.480}
2nd
35.953
{2.487}
2nd
36.010
{2.473}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
35.784
{2.425}
1st
36.283
{2.466}
- 4 2nd
37.628
{2.516}
1st
36.686
{2.503}
1st
36.242
{2.494}
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 4th
36.035
{2.458}
3rd
36.034
{2.461}
- 6 1st
36.377
{2.484}
2nd
37.012
{2.474}
3rd
36.147
{2.463}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 5th
36.124
{2.522}
3rd
37.024
{2.560}
- 5 3rd
37.209
{2.566}
1st
36.246
{2.535}
1st
36.083
{2.524}
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 6th
37.604
{2.445}
2nd
36.323
{2.466}
- 7 2nd
37.338
{2.492}
3rd
36.725
{2.489}
2nd
36.705
{2.524}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 7th
38.629
{2.549}
4th
37.332
{2.485}
- 7 2nd
36.867
{2.528}
2nd
37.404
{2.578}
3rd
37.296
{2.513}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 8th
38.987
{2.698}
4th
37.721
{2.640}
- 14 6th
39.626
{2.693}
4th
39.044
{2.658}
4th
39.183
{2.653}
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5th
38.002
{2.537}
- 9 3rd
38.529
{2.576}
4th
37.972
{2.607}
2nd
37.148
{2.537}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 5th
38.265
{2.585}
- 16 5th
39.242
{2.617}
5th
38.434
{2.636}
6th
40.239
{2.636}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 6th
38.719
{2.556}
- 13 4th
38.811
{2.616}
4th
39.624
{2.603}
5th
45.499
{2.611}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 6th
38.080
{2.554}
- 14 4th
37.813
{2.602}
3rd
38.213
{2.600}
7th
1:00.871
{2.571}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 7th
39.245
{2.727}
- 10 3rd
38.190
{2.573}
3rd
38.569
{2.663}
4th
38.539
{2.602}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 7th
39.744
{2.706}
- 15 4th
39.214
{2.637}
5th
39.914
{2.628}
6th
55.246
{2.592}
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 8th
42.786
{2.760}
- 13 5th
41.793
{2.750}
5th
41.611
{2.738}
3rd
42.244
{2.824}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 8th
40.723
{2.631}
- 17 6th
40.733
{2.706}
6th
40.456
{2.675}
5th
39.845
{2.641}
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE - - 18 5th
40.610
{2.767}
6th
41.205
{2.757}
7th
41.404
{2.685}
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - - 19 8th
42.020
{2.695}
7th
42.699
{2.710}
4th
44.092
{2.682}
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL - - 19 7th
40.797
{2.876}
7th
42.514
{2.727}
5th
40.618
{2.741}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - - 19 7th
41.948
{3.176}
6th
41.702
{2.810}
6th
41.670
{2.772}
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO - - 22 8th
42.751
{2.816}
7th
43.981
{2.749}
7th
43.713
{2.686}
2060 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - - 22 6th
42.861
{2.915}
8th
42.833
{2.886}
8th
44.525
{2.844}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 23 7th
47.219
{2.955}
8th
46.779
{2.914}
8th
46.595
{2.889}

16 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
35.974
{2.438}
- 4 1st
35.058
{2.524}
2nd
35.474
{2.475}
1st
34.813
{2.461}
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 2nd
35.983
{2.431}
- 9 3rd
37.121
{2.437}
4th
38.059
{2.550}
2nd
35.633
{2.439}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3rd
36.104
{2.485}
- 3 1st
35.286
{2.517}
1st
35.179
{2.487}
1st
35.400
{2.489}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4th
36.991
{2.489}
- 5 2nd
36.237
{2.516}
1st
35.690
{2.507}
2nd
35.633
{2.494}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5th
37.119
{2.501}
- 8 2nd
35.559
{2.497}
2nd
36.306
{2.503}
4th
36.667
{2.438}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 6th
37.500
{2.584}
- 12 4th
46.609
{2.553}
3rd
36.683
{2.562}
5th
37.242
{2.616}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 7th
38.807
{2.757}
- 10 3rd
38.120
{2.655}
4th
38.528
{2.532}
3rd
36.237
{2.556}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 8th
39.214
{2.514}
- 11 4th
38.570
{2.539}
3rd
37.816
{2.545}
4th
38.706
{2.520}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER - 14 DNF:6 5th
39.678
{2.626}
3rd
36.564
{2.540}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - 16 5th
39.902
{2.503}
5th
41.116
{2.544}
6th
40.239
{2.598}
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS - 17 6th
41.175
{2.612}
6th
40.913
{2.582}
5th
40.672
{2.543}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL - 17 5th
48.374
{3.139}
6th
47.632
{3.137}
6th
48.200
{3.075}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - 21 7th
1:24.488
{2.790}
7th
42.302
{2.717}
7th
41.845
{2.753}

30+ Men (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 7 DNF:4 1st
38.653
{2.550}
1st
38.117
{2.527}
1st
39.048
{2.545}
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 7 1st
39.585
{2.656}
2nd
39.111
{2.600}
2nd
39.972
{2.616}
2nd
40.222
{2.609}
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 3 11 2nd
42.496
{2.629}
3rd
42.074
{2.559}
3rd
42.516
{2.570}
3rd
42.683
{2.575}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 18 3rd
43.714
{2.750}
5th
43.941
{2.749}
5th
43.754
{2.775}
5th
44.724
{2.963}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 5 19 CR:7 4th
43.094
{2.774}
4th
43.701
{2.699}
4th
43.311
{2.728}

40+ Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1st
39.177
{2.522}
- 3 1st
40.211
{2.574}
1st
40.375
{2.578}
1st
40.688
{2.602}
DIRT PUNK Club Unknown ? Aaron DANKS 2nd
41.261
{2.707}
- 9 4th
41.981
{2.796}
2nd
41.164
{2.799}
3rd
42.142
{2.842}
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3rd
41.923
{2.592}
- 3 1st
41.624
{2.645}
1st
41.023
{2.600}
1st
41.228
{2.598}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4th
42.075
{2.747}
- 6 2nd
41.507
{2.648}
2nd
41.796
{2.654}
2nd
42.052
{2.580}
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 5th
42.393
{2.674}
- 7 2nd
42.389
{2.719}
3rd
42.816
{2.723}
2nd
41.820
{2.690}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 6th
42.644
{2.659}
- 9 3rd
41.771
{2.681}
3rd
41.544
{2.656}
3rd
42.422
{2.687}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 7th
43.939
{2.814}
- 11 3rd
42.957
{2.769}
4th
42.754
{2.729}
4th
43.598
{2.835}
734 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 8th
48.851
{2.737}
- 12 4th
45.079
{2.843}
4th
45.478
{2.752}
4th
45.719
{2.754}
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY - 15 5th
46.274
{2.894}
5th
46.437
{2.796}
5th
46.140
{2.867}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TYSON Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DOMINIC Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dominic BAOHM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AMELIA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LILAH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lilah ERCEG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NICHOLAS Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nicholas GELLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKAS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lukas MEEHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZAC Club Unknown ? Zac PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CAINE Byford BMX Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KAYDE Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kayde THOMPSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report