End of Report

Byford

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Mar/2017 16:44:44

All Times for All Classes


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
Byford Bmx Club WA Piper GRAATEN Final 45.411 0.000
Byford Bmx Club WA Piper GRAATEN 2 47.159 1.748
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 47.866 2.455
Byford Bmx Club WA Piper GRAATEN 3 48.091 2.680
Byford Bmx Club WA Piper GRAATEN 1 48.799 3.388
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 49.447 4.036
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 49.747 4.336
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 50.162 4.751
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 51.615 6.204
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 51.802 6.391
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 51.962 6.551
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 52.467 7.056
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 52.921 7.510
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 53.154 7.743
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 53.394 7.983
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 53.451 8.040
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 53.794 8.383
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 2 54.463 9.052
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE Final 54.636 9.225
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 2 54.692 9.281
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 1 54.749 9.338
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 1 54.982 9.571
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 55.285 9.874
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 3 55.456 10.045
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS Final 55.494 10.083
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 55.592 10.181
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 55.660 10.249
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 2 56.262 10.851
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 56.605 11.194
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 56.636 11.225
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 56.859 11.448
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 57.212 11.801
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 57.327 11.916
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 3 57.396 11.985
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 57.632 12.221
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 58.806 13.395
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 59.078 13.667
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 59.487 14.076

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 42.571 0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 42.950 0.379
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Semi Final 43.249 0.678
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 43.851 1.280
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 43.952 1.381
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 44.065 1.494
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 44.579 2.008
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 44.580 2.009
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 44.918 2.347
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 45.048 2.477
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 45.070 2.499
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 45.190 2.619
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 45.240 2.669
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 45.304 2.733
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 45.532 2.961
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 45.636 3.065
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 45.641 3.070
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 45.733 3.162
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 45.815 3.244
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 45.834 3.263
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 45.869 3.298
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 45.941 3.370
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 45.947 3.376
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 45.952 3.381
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 45.960 3.389
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1 46.115 3.544
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 46.147 3.576
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 46.462 3.891
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 46.768 4.197
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 46.819 4.248
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 46.858 4.287
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 46.945 4.374
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 47.362 4.791
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 47.441 4.870
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 47.519 4.948
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 47.653 5.082
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 47.726 5.155
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 47.853 5.282
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 47.959 5.388
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 48.204 5.633
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 48.231 5.660
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Final 48.437 5.866
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 48.508 5.937
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK Semi Final 48.531 5.960
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH 3 48.711 6.140
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS Semi Final 48.730 6.159
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH 1 48.814 6.243
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 48.836 6.265
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 49.007 6.436
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 1 49.021 6.450
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 49.177 6.606
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 3 49.215 6.644
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 1 49.257 6.686
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 3 49.486 6.915
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 3 49.748 7.177
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN Semi Final 49.901 7.330
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH 2 49.999 7.428
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Final 50.378 7.807
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 50.479 7.908
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 50.564 7.993
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 50.582 8.011
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 2 50.686 8.115
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 50.709 8.138
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 50.804 8.233
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 1 50.927 8.356
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 50.941 8.370
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 2 51.001 8.430
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN Semi Final 51.043 8.472
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 51.374 8.803
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 2 51.423 8.852
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Semi Final 51.496 8.925
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 51.599 9.028
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 51.633 9.062
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 52.194 9.623
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 52.459 9.888
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 52.620 10.049
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 52.896 10.325
3620 Hills BMX Club WA Kian BARNES 1 54.055 11.484
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 55.467 12.896
3620 Hills BMX Club WA Kian BARNES 3 55.468 12.897
3620 Hills BMX Club WA Kian BARNES 2 55.844 13.273
3639 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jake HOLDEN 1 56.218 13.647
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 56.748 14.177
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD 3 57.057 14.486
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 57.220 14.649
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD 1 57.300 14.729
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 58.365 15.794
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD 2 58.466 15.895
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 1:00.208 17.637
3639 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jake HOLDEN 2 1:00.299 17.728
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 1:01.030 18.459
2426 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINSON 3 1:01.098 18.527
3639 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jake HOLDEN 3 1:01.468 18.897
2426 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINSON 2 1:01.643 19.072
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 1:02.406 19.835
2426 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINSON 1 1:02.616 20.045
979 Byford Bmx Club WA Ben CLIFTON 2 1:10.409 27.838
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH Semi Final 1:14.995 32.424
979 Byford Bmx Club WA Ben CLIFTON 1 1:15.883 33.312

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 43.670 0.000
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 44.783 1.113
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 44.802 1.132
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 46.252 2.582
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 46.465 2.795
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 46.922 3.252
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 47.306 3.636
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 48.185 4.515
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 48.413 4.743
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 49.404 5.734
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Iona MUIR 1 49.717 6.047
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 49.882 6.212
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Iona MUIR 3 49.909 6.239
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 49.922 6.252
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 49.978 6.308
6WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 50.037 6.367
6WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 50.122 6.452
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Iona MUIR 2 50.133 6.463
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 50.678 7.008
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Iona MUIR Final 50.686 7.016
6WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 51.111 7.441
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 51.395 7.725
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 51.457 7.787
6WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 51.601 7.931
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 51.735 8.065
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 51.804 8.134
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 52.402 8.732
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 53.631 9.961
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 53.820 10.150
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 54.072 10.402
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 54.224 10.554
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 54.616 10.946
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 54.686 11.016
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 54.869 11.199
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 55.219 11.549
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 56.872 13.202
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 56.892 13.222
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 57.335 13.665
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 2 58.766 15.096
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 1 1:01.066 17.396
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 3 1:01.556 17.886

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 42.770 0.000
6WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 43.221 0.451
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 43.228 0.458
6WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 43.263 0.493
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 43.538 0.768
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 43.795 1.025
6WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 43.796 1.026
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 43.878 1.108
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 43.986 1.216
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 44.084 1.314
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 44.089 1.319
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 44.111 1.341
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 44.112 1.342
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 44.120 1.350
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 44.149 1.379
6WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 44.255 1.485
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 44.371 1.601
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 44.399 1.629
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 44.523 1.753
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 44.557 1.787
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 44.558 1.788
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 44.629 1.859
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 44.734 1.964
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 44.846 2.076
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 44.849 2.079
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP Semi Final 44.875 2.105
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 44.957 2.187
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 44.997 2.227
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 44.998 2.228
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 45.029 2.259
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 45.055 2.285
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 45.056 2.286
5WA Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 45.145 2.375
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 3 45.164 2.394
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 45.183 2.413
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.261 2.491
5WA Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 45.391 2.621
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 45.420 2.650
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 2 45.433 2.663
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 45.468 2.698
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES Semi Final 45.487 2.717
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 45.675 2.905
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 45.682 2.912
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 45.815 3.045
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 45.942 3.172
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 45.961 3.191
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 46.082 3.312
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 46.289 3.519
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 46.393 3.623
5WA Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 46.452 3.682
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 46.635 3.865
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 46.697 3.927
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 46.742 3.972
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 46.771 4.001
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 46.986 4.216
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 47.063 4.293
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 47.112 4.342
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 47.186 4.416
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 47.247 4.477
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 47.490 4.720
3179 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 47.496 4.726
3179 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 47.531 4.761
5WA Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 47.692 4.922
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 1 47.773 5.003
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 47.867 5.097
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 47.907 5.137
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 47.951 5.181
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 48.448 5.678
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 48.662 5.892
3973 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 48.962 6.192
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP Final 48.999 6.229
3179 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 49.011 6.241
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 49.098 6.328
3973 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 50.812 8.042
3973 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 51.021 8.251
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 54.043 11.273
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 1:10.306 27.536

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 44.829 0.000
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 44.858 0.029
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Final 45.298 0.469
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 45.481 0.652
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 45.759 0.930
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 45.872 1.043
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 46.196 1.367
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 46.379 1.550
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 46.399 1.570
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 46.646 1.817
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 46.686 1.857
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY Final 46.741 1.912
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY Semi Final 46.776 1.947
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 46.935 2.106
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 47.033 2.204
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 1 47.063 2.234
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 2 47.227 2.398
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 47.604 2.775
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 47.631 2.802
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 3 47.691 2.862
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Final 47.864 3.035
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 47.945 3.116
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 47.989 3.160
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 48.068 3.239
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 48.101 3.272
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 48.114 3.285
2193 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Final 48.119 3.290
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 48.433 3.604
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2 48.534 3.705
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Final 48.552 3.723
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Semi Final 48.682 3.853
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 2 48.778 3.949
2193 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 48.879 4.050
2193 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 48.901 4.072
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1 48.988 4.159
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 49.042 4.213
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 49.098 4.269
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 49.124 4.295
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 49.132 4.303
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 49.145 4.316
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 49.155 4.326
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 49.438 4.609
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 2 49.477 4.648
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 49.529 4.700
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 3 49.665 4.836
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 49.676 4.847
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Final 49.710 4.881
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 3 49.712 4.883
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 1 49.835 5.006
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON Semi Final 49.925 5.096
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 50.075 5.246
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 50.190 5.361
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 50.337 5.508
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 1 50.349 5.520
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 50.369 5.540
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 50.650 5.821
2193 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Semi Final 50.695 5.866
2193 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 50.860 6.031
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 51.167 6.338
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 51.881 7.052
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 52.254 7.425
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 52.581 7.752
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 52.805 7.976
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 52.828 7.999
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 53.428 8.599
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN Semi Final 53.487 8.658
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 53.977 9.148
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 54.323 9.494
2309 Byford BMX Club WA Marshall MORGAN 1 54.769 9.940
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON Semi Final 54.866 10.037
2309 Byford BMX Club WA Marshall MORGAN 3 56.670 11.841
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 56.794 11.965
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 56.977 12.148
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 3 57.115 12.286
2309 Byford BMX Club WA Marshall MORGAN 2 57.375 12.546
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 57.563 12.734
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN Semi Final 57.985 13.156
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 1 58.516 13.687
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 2 1:00.465 15.636
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 1:13.301 28.472
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 3 1:14.851 30.022

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS Final 44.611 0.000
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 45.925 1.314
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 46.054 1.443
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 46.114 1.503
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 46.372 1.761
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 46.425 1.814
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 46.604 1.993
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 47.060 2.449
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 47.188 2.577
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 47.966 3.355
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 48.672 4.061
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 49.326 4.715
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 49.333 4.722
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 50.069 5.458
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 50.283 5.672
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 50.361 5.750
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 50.805 6.194
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 51.150 6.539
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 56.752 12.141
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON Final 57.407 12.796
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 57.949 13.338
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 58.725 14.114
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 1 1:00.578 15.967
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 2 1:01.309 16.698
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 3 1:02.920 18.309
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:03.270 18.659
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL Final 1:04.289 19.678
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 1:04.476 19.865
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN Final 1:09.732 25.121
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 1:10.225 25.614
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 1:11.636 27.025
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:28.731 44.120

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 39.954 0.000
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 40.292 0.338
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE Final 40.531 0.577
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 40.695 0.741
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 40.915 0.961
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 41.050 1.096
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 41.329 1.375
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 41.489 1.535
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 41.684 1.730
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE Semi Final 41.692 1.738
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 41.849 1.895
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE 3 41.909 1.955
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 41.919 1.965
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE 2 41.961 2.007
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 42.113 2.159
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 42.216 2.262
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.246 2.292
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 42.256 2.302
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 42.268 2.314
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 42.331 2.377
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 42.357 2.403
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 42.386 2.432
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE 1 42.449 2.495
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 42.457 2.503
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 42.558 2.604
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 42.634 2.680
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 42.676 2.722
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 42.726 2.772
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 42.883 2.929
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 43.027 3.073
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 43.070 3.116
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 43.149 3.195
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 43.163 3.209
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 43.269 3.315
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 43.500 3.546
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 43.609 3.655
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 43.734 3.780
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 43.736 3.782
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 43.777 3.823
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 43.790 3.836
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 43.850 3.896
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 43.877 3.923
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 43.915 3.961
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 43.948 3.994
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 44.066 4.112
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 44.102 4.148
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 44.287 4.333
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 44.351 4.397
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 44.410 4.456
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 44.517 4.563
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 1 44.645 4.691
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 44.817 4.863
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 44.849 4.895
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 44.873 4.919
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 44.984 5.030
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 45.025 5.071
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 45.122 5.168
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 45.203 5.249
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 45.210 5.256
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Semi Final 45.413 5.459
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 45.563 5.609
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 45.708 5.754
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 45.784 5.830
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 45.865 5.911
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 3 46.052 6.098
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 46.108 6.154
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 2 46.533 6.579
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 46.566 6.612
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 46.966 7.012
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE Semi Final 48.285 8.331
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 51.671 11.717

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 43.483 0.000
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 43.885 0.402
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 43.997 0.514
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 44.320 0.837
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 44.521 1.038
2520 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper RECKERS Final 44.581 1.098
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 44.619 1.136
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 44.686 1.203
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 44.932 1.449
2520 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper RECKERS 3 44.949 1.466
2520 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper RECKERS 1 45.013 1.530
2520 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper RECKERS 2 45.095 1.612
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 45.231 1.748
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 45.374 1.891
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 45.932 2.449
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 46.078 2.595
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 46.137 2.654
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 46.171 2.688
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 46.234 2.751
2520 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper RECKERS Semi Final 46.537 3.054
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 46.622 3.139
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 46.703 3.220
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 1 46.849 3.366
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 46.918 3.435
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 47.053 3.570
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 47.067 3.584
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Semi Final 47.126 3.643
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Semi Final 47.333 3.850
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 47.432 3.949
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Semi Final 47.440 3.957
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 47.681 4.198
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 47.730 4.247
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 2 47.915 4.432
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 48.036 4.553
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Semi Final 48.174 4.691
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 48.428 4.945
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 48.442 4.959
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 48.708 5.225
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 48.716 5.233
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 48.767 5.284
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 48.826 5.343
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 49.028 5.545
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 49.067 5.584
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Semi Final 49.112 5.629
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 49.195 5.712
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 49.291 5.808
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Final 49.567 6.084
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Semi Final 49.853 6.370
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 50.102 6.619
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 50.181 6.698
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 50.308 6.825
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 3 50.566 7.083
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 50.636 7.153
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 50.678 7.195
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 50.682 7.199
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 50.898 7.415
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Final 50.919 7.436
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 51.294 7.811
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 51.493 8.010
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 51.538 8.055
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 51.603 8.120
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 51.609 8.126
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 51.808 8.325
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 52.189 8.706
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 52.714 9.231
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON Semi Final 52.933 9.450
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 53.010 9.527
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Semi Final 53.256 9.773
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 54.623 11.140
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 55.551 12.068
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 55.720 12.237
1013 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BARWICK 3 58.599 15.116
1013 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BARWICK 1 1:00.314 16.831
1013 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BARWICK 2 1:00.579 17.096
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 1:02.045 18.562
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 1:06.662 23.179
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 1:07.681 24.198

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 43.452 0.000
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 43.550 0.098
1WA Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 43.805 0.353
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 43.964 0.512
1WA Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 44.119 0.667
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 44.168 0.716
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 44.284 0.832
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 44.354 0.902
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 44.713 1.261
1WA Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 45.113 1.661
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 45.948 2.496
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 45.948 2.496
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 46.825 3.373
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 47.135 3.683
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 47.255 3.803
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 47.403 3.951
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 47.547 4.095
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 1 47.676 4.224
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 47.733 4.281
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 48.069 4.617
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 48.112 4.660
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3 48.139 4.687
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 48.245 4.793
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 48.655 5.203
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD Final 48.787 5.335
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 49.242 5.790
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 49.924 6.472
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 50.120 6.668
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 50.284 6.832
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 50.507 7.055
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 50.682 7.230
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 50.765 7.313
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 50.792 7.340
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 51.247 7.795
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 51.361 7.909
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 51.565 8.113
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 51.646 8.194
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 51.994 8.542
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 56.888 13.436
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 1:01.589 18.137
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 1:03.327 19.875
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 3 1:03.584 20.132

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 43.163 0.000
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 43.545 0.382
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER Final 43.572 0.409
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 43.719 0.556
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 43.868 0.705
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 44.311 1.148
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 44.446 1.283
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 44.490 1.327
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 44.657 1.494
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 44.773 1.610
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 44.894 1.731
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 44.959 1.796
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 45.108 1.945
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 45.151 1.988
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Final 45.196 2.033
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 45.263 2.100
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 45.289 2.126
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 45.476 2.313
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 45.655 2.492
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 45.708 2.545
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 45.751 2.588
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 45.914 2.751
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 46.044 2.881
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 46.195 3.032
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 3 46.289 3.126
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 2 46.358 3.195
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER Final 46.404 3.241
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 1 46.449 3.286
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 2 46.494 3.331
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 46.525 3.362
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 1 46.529 3.366
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 46.592 3.429
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 46.705 3.542
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 3 46.865 3.702
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER Final 46.885 3.722
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 47.079 3.916
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 47.138 3.975
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 47.198 4.035
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 47.704 4.541
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON 1 48.109 4.946
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 48.242 5.079
1103 Byford BMX Club WA Zane MORGAN 3 48.991 5.828
1103 Byford BMX Club WA Zane MORGAN 2 49.072 5.909
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 49.174 6.011
2051 Rockingham BMX Club WA Zac CASSIDY 1 49.280 6.117
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 49.409 6.246
1592 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 3 49.823 6.660
1592 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 2 49.900 6.737
1103 Byford BMX Club WA Zane MORGAN 1 49.915 6.752
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 50.057 6.894
2051 Rockingham BMX Club WA Zac CASSIDY 2 50.145 6.982
1592 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 1 50.943 7.780
2051 Rockingham BMX Club WA Zac CASSIDY 3 52.619 9.456

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.364 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.696 0.332
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 40.036 0.672
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 40.095 0.731
3WA Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 40.435 1.071
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 40.558 1.194
3WA Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 40.886 1.522
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.913 1.549
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 40.915 1.551
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 41.014 1.650
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 41.083 1.719
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.197 1.833
3WA Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 41.238 1.874
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 41.322 1.958
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 41.352 1.988
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 41.393 2.029
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 41.882 2.518
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 41.917 2.553
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 41.944 2.580
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 42.429 3.065
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 42.441 3.077
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 42.496 3.132
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 42.623 3.259
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 42.833 3.469
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 43.094 3.730
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 43.303 3.939
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 43.659 4.295
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 43.787 4.423
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.907 4.543
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 44.153 4.789
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 44.167 4.803
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 44.181 4.817
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 44.259 4.895
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 44.273 4.909
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 44.596 5.232
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 44.650 5.286
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 44.831 5.467
2330 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 44.865 5.501
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 44.960 5.596
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 45.557 6.193
2330 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 45.684 6.320
2330 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 47.208 7.844
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 49.155 9.791
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 51.902 12.538
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 52.448 13.084
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 56.206 16.842
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 1:02.296 22.932
3WA Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 1:24.231 44.867
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 1:42.130 62.766

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 40.418 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 40.753 0.335
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 40.849 0.431
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 41.100 0.682
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 41.248 0.830
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 41.346 0.928
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 41.531 1.113
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 41.708 1.290
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 42.861 2.443
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 43.157 2.739
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 43.233 2.815
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 43.353 2.935
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 43.477 3.059
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 44.094 3.676
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 44.521 4.103
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 45.275 4.857
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 45.299 4.881
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 45.730 5.312
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 46.727 6.309
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 1:26.375 45.957

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Semi Final 39.584 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 39.787 0.203
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 40.024 0.440
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 40.075 0.491
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 40.139 0.555
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 40.438 0.854
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Semi Final 40.512 0.928
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 40.530 0.946
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 40.570 0.986
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 40.673 1.089
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 40.828 1.244
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 40.859 1.275
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 40.906 1.322
7WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.944 1.360
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 40.949 1.365
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 40.965 1.381
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 41.009 1.425
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 41.027 1.443
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 41.101 1.517
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 3 41.126 1.542
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 41.151 1.567
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 41.163 1.579
7WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 41.182 1.598
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.249 1.665
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 41.254 1.670
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 41.323 1.739
7WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.380 1.796
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 41.428 1.844
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 41.625 2.041
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 41.687 2.103
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 41.693 2.109
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 41.786 2.202
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 41.986 2.402
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 41.990 2.406
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 42.061 2.477
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 42.256 2.672
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 42.358 2.774
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 42.380 2.796
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 42.494 2.910
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 42.514 2.930
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 42.571 2.987
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 42.632 3.048
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 42.701 3.117
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 42.701 3.117
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK Semi Final 43.010 3.426
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Semi Final 43.031 3.447
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 43.130 3.546
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 43.163 3.579
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 43.253 3.669
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 43.337 3.753
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 1 43.617 4.033
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Semi Final 43.944 4.360
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 1 44.030 4.446
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 44.217 4.633
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 44.229 4.645
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 2 44.532 4.948
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 44.551 4.967
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 44.728 5.144
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 44.825 5.241
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 44.849 5.265
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 45.061 5.477
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 45.138 5.554
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 45.176 5.592
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 45.297 5.713
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 45.444 5.860
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 45.768 6.184
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 45.824 6.240
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 45.877 6.293
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 46.284 6.700
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 46.552 6.968
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 47.376 7.792
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 2 47.738 8.154
7WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 51.570 11.986
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 53.561 13.977
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 3 55.839 16.255
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 1:23.375 43.791
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Semi Final 1:30.483 50.899

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 42.556 0.000
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 42.628 0.072
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 42.801 0.245
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 43.014 0.458
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 43.046 0.490
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 43.089 0.533
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 43.091 0.535
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 43.232 0.676
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4 43.562 1.006
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 43.845 1.289
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 43.968 1.412
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 44.372 1.816
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 44.462 1.906
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 44.468 1.912
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 44.770 2.214
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 45.249 2.693
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 45.399 2.843
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 45.422 2.866
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 45.983 3.427
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 46.064 3.508
2071 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA James LEVENTHAL 3 46.269 3.713
2071 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA James LEVENTHAL 4 46.750 4.194
2071 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA James LEVENTHAL 1 47.636 5.080
2071 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA James LEVENTHAL 2 49.062 6.506
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 49.151 6.595
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 49.431 6.875
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 49.544 6.988
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 50.183 7.627

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.750 0.000
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 42.829 0.079
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 4 43.589 0.839
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 3 43.705 0.955
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 43.777 1.027
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 44.296 1.546
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 1 44.387 1.637
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 2 44.522 1.772
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 47.784 5.034
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 48.405 5.655
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 48.496 5.746
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 48.498 5.748
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 49.456 6.706
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 49.804 7.054
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 50.044 7.294
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 50.273 7.523
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 50.411 7.661
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 50.625 7.875
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 51.137 8.387
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 52.071 9.321

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 36.802 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 37.080 0.278
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 37.581 0.779
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 37.920 1.118
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 37.966 1.164
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.125 1.323
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 38.191 1.389
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 38.354 1.552
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 38.362 1.560
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 38.647 1.845
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.788 1.986
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 38.789 1.987
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 38.794 1.992
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.804 2.002
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.815 2.013
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 38.997 2.195
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 39.001 2.199
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 39.182 2.380
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 39.249 2.447
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 39.301 2.499
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 39.345 2.543
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 39.426 2.624
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 39.510 2.708
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 39.581 2.779
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 39.592 2.790
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 39.641 2.839
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 39.677 2.875
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 39.745 2.943
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 39.826 3.024
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 39.855 3.053
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 40.007 3.205
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 40.223 3.421
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 40.303 3.501
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 40.526 3.724
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 40.719 3.917
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 40.724 3.922
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 40.797 3.995
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 40.836 4.034
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 40.908 4.106
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 41.266 4.464
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 41.732 4.930
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 42.018 5.216
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 42.769 5.967
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 42.792 5.990
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 43.535 6.733
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 43.887 7.085
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 44.268 7.466
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 46.111 9.309

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 41.354 0.000
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO 3 41.685 0.331
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 41.758 0.404
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO 2 41.763 0.409
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 42.007 0.653
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 42.056 0.702
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO 1 42.463 1.109
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 42.552 1.198
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 42.706 1.352
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO 4 42.865 1.511
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 43.003 1.649
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 43.531 2.177
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 44.299 2.945
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 44.724 3.370
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 44.771 3.417
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 44.996 3.642
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 45.094 3.740
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 4 45.216 3.862
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 45.545 4.191
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 3 45.716 4.362
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 2 45.732 4.378
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 1 45.847 4.493
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 45.976 4.622
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 46.019 4.665
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 4 46.098 4.744
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 46.507 5.153
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 47.596 6.242
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 47.634 6.280
527 Byford Bmx Club WA Neil LAGDEN 1 49.519 8.165
527 Byford Bmx Club WA Neil LAGDEN 2 54.434 13.080
527 Byford Bmx Club WA Neil LAGDEN 3 54.654 13.300

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 41.376 0.000
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 41.637 0.261
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.640 0.264
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 41.755 0.379
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 41.790 0.414
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 41.949 0.573
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 42.171 0.795
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 42.527 1.151
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 42.572 1.196
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 42.656 1.280
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.669 1.293
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 42.746 1.370
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 42.925 1.549
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 43.125 1.749
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 43.538 2.162
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 44.413 3.037

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 35.911 0.000
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 36.191 0.280
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 36.361 0.450
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 36.728 0.817
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 37.037 1.126
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 37.080 1.169
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 37.113 1.202
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 37.345 1.434
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 37.499 1.588
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 37.646 1.735
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 37.672 1.761
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 37.712 1.801
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 37.769 1.858
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.183 2.272
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 38.195 2.284
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 38.259 2.348
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 38.342 2.431
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 38.871 2.960
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 39.073 3.162
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 39.197 3.286
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.402 3.491
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.518 3.607
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 39.627 3.716
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 39.823 3.912
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 39.956 4.045
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE Final 39.962 4.051
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 40.061 4.150
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 40.292 4.381
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 40.331 4.420
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 40.757 4.846
1099 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Calum MILNE 3 41.123 5.212
1099 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Calum MILNE 2 41.201 5.290
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 41.422 5.511
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 42.051 6.140
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 3 42.164 6.253
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 1 42.176 6.265
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 42.529 6.618
1099 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Calum MILNE 1 43.484 7.573

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES Final 38.852 0.000
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 39.114 0.262
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.274 0.422
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 39.511 0.659
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 39.661 0.809
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 39.803 0.951
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 39.935 1.083
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 40.051 1.199
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 40.067 1.215
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 40.100 1.248
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 40.204 1.352
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 40.352 1.500
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 40.358 1.506
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 3 40.722 1.870
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 2 40.728 1.876
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 40.884 2.032
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.033 2.181
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 1 41.345 2.493
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 41.429 2.577
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 41.522 2.670
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE Final 41.659 2.807
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 41.727 2.875
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 41.799 2.947
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 41.910 3.058
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 41.967 3.115
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 42.022 3.170
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 42.175 3.323
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 42.453 3.601
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 42.719 3.867
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE Final 42.826 3.974
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 43.744 4.892
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 43.758 4.906
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON Final 48.532 9.680
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 1:09.995 31.143

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 33.720 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 34.116 0.396
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.434 0.714
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 34.598 0.878
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.668 0.948
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 34.725 1.005
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.756 1.036
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 34.876 1.156
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 35.007 1.287
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.036 1.316
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.044 1.324
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 35.173 1.453
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 35.248 1.528
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 35.603 1.883
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 35.611 1.891
6WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 35.635 1.915
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 35.757 2.037
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 35.821 2.101
6WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 35.830 2.110
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 35.952 2.232
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 36.077 2.357
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 36.102 2.382
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 36.183 2.463
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 36.190 2.470
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.268 2.548
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 36.364 2.644
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 36.421 2.701
6WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.510 2.790
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 36.565 2.845
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 36.607 2.887
6WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.757 3.037
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 36.787 3.067
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 36.799 3.079
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 36.799 3.079
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 36.855 3.135
6WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 36.865 3.145
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 36.876 3.156
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 36.897 3.177
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 37.047 3.327
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 37.125 3.405
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 37.128 3.408
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 37.207 3.487
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 37.260 3.540
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 37.280 3.560
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 37.341 3.621
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 37.351 3.631
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 37.357 3.637
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 37.358 3.638
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 37.452 3.732
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 37.513 3.793
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 37.671 3.951
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 37.722 4.002
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 37.819 4.099
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 37.922 4.202
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 37.995 4.275
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 38.091 4.371
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 38.119 4.399
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 38.123 4.403
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 38.450 4.730
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 38.635 4.915
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 38.716 4.996
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL Semi Final 39.163 5.443
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 39.232 5.512
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 39.359 5.639
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 39.403 5.683
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL Semi Final 39.550 5.830
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 39.563 5.843
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 39.656 5.936
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 39.877 6.157
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 3 39.890 6.170
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 39.952 6.232
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 40.095 6.375
1572 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 40.140 6.420
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 1 40.146 6.426
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 2 40.208 6.488
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 1 40.550 6.830
1572 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 40.584 6.864
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 2 40.597 6.877
1572 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO Semi Final 40.643 6.923
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 3 40.699 6.979
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 40.729 7.009
1572 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 41.018 7.298
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 41.507 7.787
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 42.410 8.690
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 42.464 8.744
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 42.993 9.273
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 43.242 9.522
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 43.695 9.975
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 43.986 10.266
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 44.752 11.032
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 44.765 11.045
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Semi Final 44.974 11.254

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 40.325 0.000
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON Final 40.610 0.285
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 40.998 0.673
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 41.210 0.885
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 41.248 0.923
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 41.270 0.945
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 2 41.337 1.012
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 41.375 1.050
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI Final 41.457 1.132
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.768 1.443
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 1 41.985 1.660
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 42.122 1.797
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 42.173 1.848
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 42.822 2.497
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS Final 43.159 2.834
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 43.161 2.836
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE Final 43.261 2.936
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 43.338 3.013
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 43.416 3.091
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 3 43.503 3.178
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 43.533 3.208
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 44.038 3.713
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 44.207 3.882
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART Final 44.435 4.110
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 44.476 4.151
865 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 3 45.046 4.721
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 45.186 4.861
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 45.259 4.934
865 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 2 45.448 5.123
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 45.557 5.232
865 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 1 45.656 5.331
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 46.462 6.137
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 46.692 6.367
865 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES Final 47.717 7.392
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 48.473 8.148
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 50.993 10.668
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 51.113 10.788

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 33.711 0.000
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 33.942 0.231
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 33.980 0.269
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 34.316 0.605
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 34.418 0.707
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 34.451 0.740
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 34.672 0.961
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 34.717 1.006
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 34.918 1.207
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 3 34.955 1.244
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 34.977 1.266
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 35.096 1.385
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 35.175 1.464
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.238 1.527
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 35.489 1.778
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 35.591 1.880
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.672 1.961
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 35.948 2.237
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 35.963 2.252
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 2 36.187 2.476
805 Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 36.339 2.628
805 Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 36.520 2.809
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 36.540 2.829
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.598 2.887
805 Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 36.706 2.995
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 36.789 3.078
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 36.878 3.167
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 37.301 3.590
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 37.504 3.793
805 Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 37.518 3.807
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 38.038 4.327
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 39.113 5.402
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 39.181 5.470
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 39.347 5.636
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 39.735 6.024
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 41.215 7.504
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 1 41.426 7.715
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 41.480 7.769
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 41.646 7.935
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 42.323 8.612
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 42.423 8.712
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 46.407 12.696
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 51.287 17.576
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD Final 1:01.775 28.064

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.019 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 34.200 0.181
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.540 0.521
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 34.715 0.696
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 34.857 0.838
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Semi Final 35.045 1.026
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 35.242 1.223
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 35.327 1.308
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 35.382 1.363
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 35.416 1.397
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD Semi Final 35.459 1.440
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 35.463 1.444
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 35.682 1.663
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.767 1.748
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD Semi Final 35.776 1.757
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Semi Final 35.836 1.817
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 35.867 1.848
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Semi Final 35.938 1.919
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 35.999 1.980
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 36.033 2.014
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 36.205 2.186
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 36.226 2.207
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 36.241 2.222
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 36.293 2.274
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 36.309 2.290
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 36.343 2.324
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 36.406 2.387
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 36.537 2.518
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD Semi Final 36.539 2.520
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 36.597 2.578
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 36.633 2.614
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.656 2.637
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 36.657 2.638
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 36.751 2.732
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 36.931 2.912
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 37.147 3.128
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 3 37.162 3.143
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Semi Final 37.190 3.171
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 37.281 3.262
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 37.295 3.276
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 2 37.379 3.360
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.437 3.418
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD Final 37.761 3.742
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD Final 37.764 3.745
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 37.900 3.881
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 38.851 4.832
227 Byford Bmx Club WA Anthony BROWN 2 39.099 5.080
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Semi Final 39.283 5.264
606 Byford BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK Semi Final 39.661 5.642
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 1 39.713 5.694
227 Byford Bmx Club WA Anthony BROWN 1 39.786 5.767
227 Byford Bmx Club WA Anthony BROWN 3 39.905 5.886
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 39.920 5.901
606 Byford BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 39.992 5.973
606 Byford BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 40.449 6.430
606 Byford BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 40.951 6.932
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 41.323 7.304
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 41.521 7.502
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 41.542 7.523
816 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher STEWART 1 41.905 7.886
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 42.401 8.382
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 42.652 8.633
816 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher STEWART 3 42.761 8.742
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 43.829 9.810
816 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher STEWART 2 44.689 10.670
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 45.375 11.356
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 45.529 11.510
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON Semi Final 49.612 15.593
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 1:05.823 31.804

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 41.014 0.000
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 41.163 0.149
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 41.642 0.628
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 41.796 0.782
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 41.928 0.914
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 42.063 1.049
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 42.284 1.270
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 42.520 1.506
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 43.245 2.231
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 43.681 2.667
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 43.794 2.780
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 44.124 3.110
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 44.712 3.698
735 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 44.766 3.752
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 44.948 3.934
735 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 45.035 4.021
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 45.212 4.198
735 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 45.662 4.648
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 46.038 5.024
735 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4 46.219 5.205
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 46.707 5.693
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 47.037 6.023
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 47.741 6.727
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 48.129 7.115
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 48.363 7.349
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 48.504 7.490
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 49.755 8.741
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 2 51.718 10.704
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 4 52.606 11.592
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 3 53.234 12.220
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 1 53.499 12.485
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 53.679 12.665

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 35.897 0.000
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 36.527 0.630
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 36.880 0.983
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 37.101 1.204
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL Final 38.338 2.441
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 38.662 2.765
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 38.697 2.800
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 38.735 2.838
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.392 3.495
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 39.398 3.501
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 39.574 3.677
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 39.683 3.786
785 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 40.353 4.456
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 40.372 4.475
XXX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 40.482 4.585
785 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 40.614 4.717
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE Final 40.718 4.821
XXX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 40.779 4.882
785 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 40.809 4.912
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 40.994 5.097
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 41.134 5.237
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 41.325 5.428
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 41.422 5.525
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY Final 41.609 5.712
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 41.628 5.731
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 41.647 5.750
785 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 41.765 5.868
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 42.396 6.499
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER Final 42.811 6.914
XXX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER Final 42.918 7.021
XXX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 43.103 7.206
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 43.803 7.906
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 44.203 8.306
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 44.512 8.615
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 45.257 9.360
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 45.691 9.794
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 1:25.564 49.667

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.832 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 38.270 0.438
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 38.467 0.635
225 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jason MAY Final 38.774 0.942
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 38.818 0.986
225 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jason MAY 2 38.992 1.160
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 39.502 1.670
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 39.716 1.884
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 39.883 2.051
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 39.966 2.134
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 39.994 2.162
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 40.042 2.210
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 40.051 2.219
225 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jason MAY 3 40.453 2.621
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 40.457 2.625
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 40.466 2.634
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 40.715 2.883
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 40.765 2.933
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 40.775 2.943
225 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jason MAY 1 40.789 2.957
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.250 3.418
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 41.335 3.503
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 41.779 3.947
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 41.971 4.139
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 42.172 4.340
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 42.614 4.782
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 43.628 5.796
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 1 44.414 6.582
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS Final 44.729 6.897
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 2 45.687 7.855
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 3 47.063 9.231
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 50.322 12.490
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 50.902 13.070
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 51.003 13.171

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 37.371 0.000
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 38.092 0.721
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 38.392 1.021
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 38.672 1.301
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 38.749 1.378
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 38.905 1.534
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 39.112 1.741
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 39.588 2.217
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 40.698 3.327
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 40.887 3.516
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 1 43.385 6.014
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 44.537 7.166
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 45.451 8.080

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 40.473 0.000
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 40.626 0.153
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 40.755 0.282
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.157 0.684
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 41.389 0.916
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 41.396 0.923
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 41.606 1.133
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.712 1.239
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 41.831 1.358
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 41.950 1.477
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.014 1.541
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.041 1.568
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.232 1.759
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.451 1.978
3WA Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 43.245 2.772
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 43.675 3.202
3WA Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 43.817 3.344
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 43.955 3.482
3WA Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.300 3.827
3WA Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 44.553 4.080
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 44.806 4.333
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 45.156 4.683
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.209 4.736
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 45.610 5.137
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 45.801 5.328
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 45.877 5.404
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 45.976 5.503
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 46.142 5.669
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 46.472 5.999
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 47.102 6.629
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 47.455 6.982
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 47.691 7.218

16 & Under Girls Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 39.758 0.000
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 40.393 0.635
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 40.411 0.653
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.489 0.731
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 40.862 1.104
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 40.879 1.121
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 40.943 1.185
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.364 2.606
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 44.321 4.563
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 44.519 4.761
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 44.582 4.824
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 45.857 6.099
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 46.181 6.423
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 46.248 6.490
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 47.606 7.848
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 48.994 9.236

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 37.346 0.000
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 37.670 0.324
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 37.865 0.519
4WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.123 0.777
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 38.377 1.031
4WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 38.385 1.039
4WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 39.348 2.002
4WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 40.142 2.796
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 44.140 6.794
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 45.629 8.283
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 46.267 8.921
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 46.630 9.284
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 46.961 9.615
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 4 47.206 9.860
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 47.746 10.400

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 37.949 0.000
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 37.959 0.010
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 38.058 0.109
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 38.621 0.672
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.623 0.674
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 38.660 0.711
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 38.800 0.851
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 38.829 0.880
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.841 0.892
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 39.189 1.240
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 39.340 1.391
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 39.379 1.430
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 39.447 1.498
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.643 1.694
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 39.784 1.835
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 39.959 2.010
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 40.289 2.340
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.034 3.085
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 41.404 3.455
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 42.873 4.924
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 44.321 6.372
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 44.370 6.421
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 46.532 8.583
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 46.615 8.666

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.333 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 36.607 0.274
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.719 0.386
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 36.789 0.456
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 37.031 0.698
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 37.523 1.190
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 37.567 1.234
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.633 1.300
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 38.294 1.961
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 38.364 2.031
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 39.098 2.765
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 39.582 3.249
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 39.859 3.526
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 40.419 4.086
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 41.232 4.899
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 41.579 5.246
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 41.869 5.536
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 42.542 6.209
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 44.316 7.983
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.576 8.243
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 45.294 8.961
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 45.628 9.295
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 46.233 9.900

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 38.764 0.000
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 38.792 0.028
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 39.337 0.573
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 39.706 0.942
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 39.817 1.053
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 39.990 1.226
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 4 40.416 1.652
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.652 1.888
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 40.718 1.954
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 40.814 2.050
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 41.098 2.334
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 41.275 2.511
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 41.330 2.566
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 41.499 2.735
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 41.615 2.851
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 1 41.706 2.942
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 42.291 3.527
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 42.549 3.785
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 42.821 4.057
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 43.372 4.608
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 4 43.402 4.638
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 43.637 4.873
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 43.747 4.983
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 43.747 4.983
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 43.825 5.061
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 3 43.943 5.179

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 43.696 0.000
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 43.768 0.072
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 43.819 0.123
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 44.116 0.420
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 44.116 0.420
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 44.295 0.599
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 4 45.625 1.929
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 45.695 1.999
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 45.740 2.044
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 45.882 2.186
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 46.529 2.833
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 47.162 3.466
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 47.162 3.466
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 47.681 3.985
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 1 47.816 4.120
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 48.684 4.988
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 48.793 5.097
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 48.857 5.161
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 48.910 5.214
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 48.940 5.244
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 50.256 6.560
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 50.871 7.175
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 52.180 8.484
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 1:11.932 28.236

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 38.962 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 40.686 1.724
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4 40.760 1.798
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.985 2.023
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 41.409 2.447
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 42.230 3.268
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.485 3.523
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 42.611 3.649
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 42.785 3.823
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 43.400 4.438
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 43.732 4.770
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 43.867 4.905
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 43.945 4.983
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 44.085 5.123
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 44.352 5.390
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 44.369 5.407
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 44.775 5.813
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 44.798 5.836
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 45.123 6.161
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 46.733 7.771
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 51.216 12.254
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 51.226 12.264
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 51.779 12.817
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 54.267 15.305

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.701 0.000
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 35.718 1.017
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.722 1.021
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 35.881 1.180
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 36.053 1.352
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 36.130 1.429
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 36.286 1.585
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 36.391 1.690
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 36.550 1.849
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 36.596 1.895
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 36.800 2.099
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 36.973 2.272
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 37.001 2.300
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 37.097 2.396
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 37.182 2.481
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 37.388 2.687
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.340 3.639
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 38.440 3.739
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 38.582 3.881
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 38.603 3.902
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 38.618 3.917
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.814 4.113
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 39.007 4.306
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 39.022 4.321
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 39.271 4.570
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 39.306 4.605
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.681 4.980
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.822 5.121
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 40.063 5.362
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 41.017 6.316
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 41.083 6.382
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 41.313 6.612
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 42.391 7.690
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 42.822 8.121
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 43.022 8.321
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 43.207 8.506
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 44.477 9.776
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 44.745 10.044
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 49.510 14.809

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 32.557 0.000
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 32.883 0.326
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 32.916 0.359
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Semi Final 32.995 0.438
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 33.057 0.500
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 33.337 0.780
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 33.429 0.872
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 33.449 0.892
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 33.498 0.941
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 33.589 1.032
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 33.701 1.144
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 33.762 1.205
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 33.763 1.206
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 33.775 1.218
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 33.833 1.276
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 33.948 1.391
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Semi Final 33.956 1.399
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 33.983 1.426
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.010 1.453
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 34.038 1.481
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.052 1.495
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 34.102 1.545
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 34.221 1.664
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 34.238 1.681
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 34.348 1.791
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 34.354 1.797
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 34.384 1.827
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 34.465 1.908
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.507 1.950
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 34.545 1.988
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 34.557 2.000
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY Semi Final 34.585 2.028
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 34.628 2.071
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 34.630 2.073
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 34.648 2.091
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 34.731 2.174
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 34.746 2.189
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 34.762 2.205
161 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 34.795 2.238
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.825 2.268
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.833 2.276
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 34.941 2.384
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 34.943 2.386
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 34.968 2.411
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 35.002 2.445
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 35.026 2.469
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 35.040 2.483
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 35.058 2.501
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 2 35.073 2.516
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 35.080 2.523
161 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 35.090 2.533
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 35.121 2.564
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.197 2.640
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 35.215 2.658
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 35.222 2.665
161 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 35.223 2.666
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 35.224 2.667
161 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 35.226 2.669
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 35.248 2.691
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 35.264 2.707
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 35.269 2.712
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 35.312 2.755
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 35.349 2.792
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 35.380 2.823
161 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 35.440 2.883
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL Semi Final 35.445 2.888
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Semi Final 35.577 3.020
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Semi Final 35.611 3.054
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 35.675 3.118
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Semi Final 35.730 3.173
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 2 35.853 3.296
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 35.892 3.335
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 35.893 3.336
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 35.989 3.432
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 1 36.016 3.459
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 36.080 3.523
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 36.104 3.547
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL Final 36.134 3.577
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 36.160 3.603
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 36.182 3.625
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 36.350 3.793
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 36.362 3.805
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.400 3.843
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 36.613 4.056
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 2 36.613 4.056
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 36.750 4.193
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 36.984 4.427
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 37.141 4.584
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 37.274 4.717
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 37.743 5.186
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Semi Final 37.810 5.253
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Semi Final 38.243 5.686
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 38.530 5.973
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 39.197 6.640
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 40.218 7.661
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 42.560 10.003
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 44.199 11.642
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 46.525 13.968
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 53.062 20.505
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 1:01.455 28.898
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 1:10.123 37.566
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 1:10.236 37.679

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 37.608 0.000
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 38.014 0.406
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 38.173 0.565
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 38.622 1.014
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 38.717 1.109
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 38.929 1.321
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 39.037 1.429
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 39.070 1.462
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 39.101 1.493
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 39.127 1.519
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES Final 39.390 1.782
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 39.506 1.898
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY Final 39.518 1.910
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 39.530 1.922
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 39.556 1.948
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY 2 39.582 1.974
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 39.661 2.053
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 39.833 2.225
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN Final 39.932 2.324
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 40.127 2.519
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 40.194 2.586
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 40.283 2.675
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 40.290 2.682
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 40.292 2.684
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 40.348 2.740
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 40.462 2.854
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.463 2.855
895 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 40.964 3.356
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 3 40.975 3.367
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 2 41.047 3.439
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 41.139 3.531
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 1 41.198 3.590
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 41.248 3.640
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 41.446 3.838
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 41.449 3.841
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY 3 41.516 3.908
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 41.765 4.157
895 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 41.817 4.209

Top of Report