End of Report

Byford

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Mar/2017 16:43:38

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 530

Total Riders = 459

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Final 32.557 0.000
2 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 67 Pro Men Final 32.883 0.326
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 2 33.057 0.500
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 3 33.429 0.872
5 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men 2 33.449 0.892
6 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 3 33.711 1.154
7 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Final 33.720 1.163
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 33.763 1.206
9 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Pro Men 2 33.833 1.276
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 16 Boys 3 33.942 1.385
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Semi Final 33.956 1.399
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men 2 33.983 1.426
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 34.010 1.453
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 34.019 1.462
15 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 3 34.102 1.545
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 34.116 1.559
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 Pro Men 3 34.348 1.791
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys Final 34.434 1.877
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Semi Final 34.585 2.028
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 13-15 Voucher Final 34.701 2.144
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 2 34.715 2.158
22 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 16 Boys 1 34.717 2.160
23 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 161 Pro Men Semi Final 34.795 2.238
24 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Pro Men 1 34.825 2.268
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 1 34.833 2.276
26 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 34.857 2.300
27 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 1349 16 Boys 3 34.955 2.398
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Pro Men 3 34.968 2.411
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 16 Boys 3 34.977 2.420
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 Pro Men 3 35.058 2.501
31 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 Pro Men 2 35.197 2.640
32 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 25 15 Boys Final 35.248 2.691
33 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 1 35.248 2.691
34 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 922 Pro Men 3 35.264 2.707
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 639 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.459 2.902
36 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 3 35.591 3.034
37 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 15 Boys 2 35.603 3.046
38 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6WA 15 Boys Final 35.635 3.078
39 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 3 35.682 3.125
40 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 25 13-15 Voucher Final 35.718 3.161
41 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-15 Voucher Final 35.722 3.165
42 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.776 3.219
43 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.836 3.279
44 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Pro Men 1 35.892 3.335
45 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men Final 35.897 3.340
46 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys Final 35.911 3.354
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 16 Boys 3 35.948 3.391
48 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 Pro Men 2 35.989 3.432
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 1 36.182 3.625
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 15 Boys 3 36.183 3.626

Top of Report