End of Report

Byford

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Mar/2017 16:42:52

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 530

Total Riders = 459

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Final 32.557 0.000
2 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 67 Pro Men Final 32.883 0.326
3 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Semi Final 32.916 0.359
4 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 67 Pro Men Semi Final 32.995 0.438
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 2 33.057 0.500
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 3 33.337 0.780
7 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 3 33.429 0.872
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men 2 33.449 0.892
9 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 67 Pro Men 3 33.498 0.941
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 2 33.589 1.032
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 1 33.701 1.144
12 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 3 33.711 1.154
13 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Final 33.720 1.163
14 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 67 Pro Men 2 33.762 1.205
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 33.763 1.206
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men Semi Final 33.775 1.218
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Pro Men 2 33.833 1.276
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 16 Boys 3 33.942 1.385
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 1 33.948 1.391
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Semi Final 33.956 1.399
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys Final 33.980 1.423
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men 2 33.983 1.426
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 34.010 1.453
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 34.019 1.462
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men Final 34.038 1.481
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Pro Men 3 34.052 1.495
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 3 34.102 1.545
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 34.116 1.559
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Semi Final 34.200 1.643
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Semi Final 34.221 1.664
31 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men 3 34.238 1.681
32 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 2 34.316 1.759
33 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 Pro Men 3 34.348 1.791
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 2 34.354 1.797
35 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 3 34.384 1.827
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 16 Boys 2 34.418 1.861
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys Final 34.434 1.877
38 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 1 34.451 1.894
39 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Pro Men 1 34.465 1.908
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 2 34.507 1.950
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 3 34.540 1.983
42 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Pro Men Semi Final 34.545 1.988
43 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 1 34.557 2.000
44 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Semi Final 34.585 2.028
45 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Semi Final 34.598 2.041
46 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 67 Pro Men 1 34.628 2.071
47 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 3 34.630 2.073
48 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 3 34.648 2.091
49 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys 3 34.668 2.111
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 16 Boys 1 34.672 2.115

Top of Report