End of Report

Byford

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Mar/2017 16:44:15

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 530

Total Riders = 459


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
Byford Bmx Club WA Piper GRAATEN Final 45.411 0.000
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 47.866 2.455
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 51.615 6.204
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 52.921 7.510
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 53.154 7.743
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 53.794 8.383
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 2 54.463 9.052
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 1 54.982 9.571
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 56.605 11.194
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 57.212 11.801

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 42.571 0.000
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 43.851 1.280
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 44.579 2.008
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 44.918 2.347
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 45.048 2.477
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 45.947 3.376
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 46.819 4.248
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 46.858 4.287
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 46.945 4.374
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 47.853 5.282
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH 3 48.711 6.140
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 48.836 6.265
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 1 49.021 6.450
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 3 49.215 6.644
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 1 49.257 6.686
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 50.582 8.011
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 50.709 8.138
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 50.804 8.233
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 50.941 8.370
3620 Hills BMX Club WA Kian BARNES 1 54.055 11.484
3639 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jake HOLDEN 1 56.218 13.647
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 56.748 14.177
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD 3 57.057 14.486
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 57.220 14.649
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 58.365 15.794
2426 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINSON 3 61.098 18.527
979 Byford Bmx Club WA Ben CLIFTON 2 70.409 27.838

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 43.670 0.000
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 44.783 1.113
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 48.413 4.743
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 49.404 5.734
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Iona MUIR 1 49.717 6.047
6WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 50.037 6.367
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 51.735 8.065
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 52.402 8.732
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 54.072 10.402
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 54.616 10.946
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 2 58.766 15.096

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 42.770 0.000
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 43.228 0.458
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 43.538 0.768
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 43.878 1.108
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 43.986 1.216
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 44.084 1.314
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 44.111 1.341
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 44.120 1.350
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 44.523 1.753
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP Semi Final 44.875 2.105
5WA Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 45.145 2.375
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 3 45.164 2.394
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 45.961 3.191
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 46.082 3.312
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 46.771 4.001
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 47.112 4.342
3179 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 47.496 4.726
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 47.951 5.181
3973 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 48.962 6.192

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 44.829 0.000
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 44.858 0.029
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Final 45.298 0.469
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 46.646 1.817
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY Final 46.741 1.912
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 47.631 2.802
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Final 47.864 3.035
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 47.945 3.116
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 48.068 3.239
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 48.101 3.272
2193 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Final 48.119 3.290
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2 48.534 3.705
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 2 48.778 3.949
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 2 49.477 4.648
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 50.075 5.246
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 51.881 7.052
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 52.254 7.425
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 54.323 9.494
2309 Byford BMX Club WA Marshall MORGAN 1 54.769 9.940
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 3 57.115 12.286

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS Final 44.611 0.000
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 45.925 1.314
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 46.114 1.503
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 48.672 4.061
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 49.333 4.722
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 56.752 12.141
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 1 60.578 15.967
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 63.270 18.659

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 39.954 0.000
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE Final 40.531 0.577
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 41.050 1.096
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 41.684 1.730
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 41.849 1.895
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 42.113 2.159
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 42.216 2.262
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 42.457 2.503
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 42.558 2.604
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 42.726 2.772
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 43.027 3.073
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 43.070 3.116
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 43.736 3.782
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 43.777 3.823
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 43.915 3.961
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 1 44.645 4.691
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 45.210 5.256

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 43.483 0.000
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 43.997 0.514
2520 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper RECKERS Final 44.581 1.098
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 45.932 2.449
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 46.078 2.595
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 1 46.849 3.366
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 46.918 3.435
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 47.067 3.584
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Semi Final 47.126 3.643
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Semi Final 47.440 3.957
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 48.708 5.225
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 48.767 5.284
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 49.028 5.545
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 50.102 6.619
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 50.308 6.825
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 50.898 7.415
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 51.538 8.055
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 53.010 9.527
1013 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BARWICK 3 58.599 15.116

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 43.452 0.000
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 43.550 0.098
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 44.284 0.832
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 45.948 2.496
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 47.135 3.683
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 47.547 4.095
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 48.655 5.203
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 50.120 6.668
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 50.284 6.832
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 50.792 7.340
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 56.888 13.436
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 61.589 18.137

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 43.163 0.000
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 43.545 0.382
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 44.311 1.148
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 44.490 1.327
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 44.773 1.610
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 45.108 1.945
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 45.151 1.988
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 46.195 3.032
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 3 46.289 3.126
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 2 46.494 3.331
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 46.592 3.429
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 48.242 5.079
1103 Byford BMX Club WA Zane MORGAN 3 48.991 5.828
2051 Rockingham BMX Club WA Zac CASSIDY 1 49.280 6.117
1592 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 3 49.823 6.660

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.364 0.000
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 40.036 0.672
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 40.095 0.731
3WA Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 40.435 1.071
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 41.322 1.958
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 41.917 2.553
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 41.944 2.580
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 42.441 3.077
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 43.659 4.295
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.907 4.543
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 44.181 4.817
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 44.596 5.232
2330 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 44.865 5.501
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 49.155 9.791

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 40.418 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 40.753 0.335
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 42.861 2.443
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 43.477 3.059
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 44.094 3.676

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Semi Final 39.584 0.000
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 40.024 0.440
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 40.075 0.491
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 40.139 0.555
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 40.906 1.322
7WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.944 1.360
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 40.949 1.365
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 40.965 1.381
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 3 41.126 1.542
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 41.323 1.739
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 41.687 2.103
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 41.786 2.202
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 42.514 2.930
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 42.632 3.048
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 1 43.617 4.033
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 44.229 4.645
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 44.825 5.241
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 45.176 5.592
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 45.768 6.184

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 42.556 0.000
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 42.628 0.072
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 43.046 0.490
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 44.372 1.816
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 45.249 2.693
2071 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA James LEVENTHAL 3 46.269 3.713
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 49.151 6.595

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.750 0.000
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 4 43.589 0.839
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 47.784 5.034
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 48.405 5.655
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 48.496 5.746

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 36.802 0.000
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 37.920 1.118
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.125 1.323
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 38.191 1.389
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 38.647 1.845
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.788 1.986
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 39.001 2.199
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 39.249 2.447
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 39.677 2.875
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 39.826 3.024
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 40.223 3.421
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 41.732 4.930
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 42.792 5.990
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 46.111 9.309

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 41.354 0.000
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO 3 41.685 0.331
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 42.552 1.198
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 44.299 2.945
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 44.724 3.370
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 45.094 3.740
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 4 45.216 3.862
527 Byford Bmx Club WA Neil LAGDEN 1 49.519 8.165

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 41.376 0.000
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.640 0.264
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 41.755 0.379
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 42.746 1.370

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 35.911 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 36.361 0.450
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 37.080 1.169
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 37.345 1.434
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.183 2.272
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 38.342 2.431
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 39.823 3.912
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 39.956 4.045
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 40.331 4.420
1099 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Calum MILNE 3 41.123 5.212
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 42.051 6.140

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES Final 38.852 0.000
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 39.114 0.262
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.274 0.422
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 39.803 0.951
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 40.358 1.506
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 3 40.722 1.870
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 40.884 2.032
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 41.522 2.670
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 42.719 3.867

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 33.720 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 34.116 0.396
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.434 0.714
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 35.248 1.528
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 35.603 1.883
6WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 35.635 1.915
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 36.183 2.463
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.268 2.548
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 36.787 3.067
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 36.799 3.079
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 36.855 3.135
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 37.280 3.560
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 37.341 3.621
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 37.922 4.202
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 38.716 4.996
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL Semi Final 39.163 5.443
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 39.232 5.512
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 39.359 5.639
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 39.877 6.157
1572 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 40.140 6.420
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 1 40.550 6.830
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 42.410 8.690
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 43.986 10.266

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 40.325 0.000
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 41.210 0.885
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 41.248 0.923
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 2 41.337 1.012
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS Final 43.159 2.834
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE Final 43.261 2.936
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 44.038 3.713
865 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 3 45.046 4.721
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 45.557 5.232
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 50.993 10.668

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 33.711 0.000
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 33.942 0.231
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 34.717 1.006
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 3 34.955 1.244
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 34.977 1.266
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 35.591 1.880
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 35.948 2.237
805 Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 36.339 2.628
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 36.878 3.167
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 38.038 4.327
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 41.215 7.504
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 41.480 7.769

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.019 0.000
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 34.715 0.696
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 34.857 0.838
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD Semi Final 35.459 1.440
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 35.682 1.663
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD Semi Final 35.776 1.757
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Semi Final 35.836 1.817
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 36.293 2.274
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.656 2.637
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 36.657 2.638
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 3 37.162 3.143
227 Byford Bmx Club WA Anthony BROWN 2 39.099 5.080
606 Byford BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK Semi Final 39.661 5.642
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 41.323 7.304
816 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher STEWART 1 41.905 7.886
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 42.401 8.382
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 45.529 11.510

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 41.014 0.000
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 41.796 0.782
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 43.245 2.231
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 44.124 3.110
735 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 44.766 3.752
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 46.038 5.024
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 48.129 7.115
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 2 51.718 10.704

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 35.897 0.000
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL Final 38.338 2.441
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 38.735 2.838
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.392 3.495
785 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 40.353 4.456
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 40.372 4.475
XXX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 40.482 4.585
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 41.325 5.428
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 43.803 7.906
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 44.203 8.306

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.832 0.000
225 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jason MAY Final 38.774 0.942
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 39.502 1.670
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 39.883 2.051
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 39.966 2.134
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.250 3.418
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 42.172 4.340
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 1 44.414 6.582
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 50.322 12.490

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 37.371 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 38.749 1.378
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 40.698 3.327
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 1 43.385 6.014

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 40.473 0.000
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 40.755 0.282
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 41.396 0.923
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.232 1.759
3WA Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 43.245 2.772
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 44.806 4.333
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 45.156 4.683
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 45.976 5.503

16 & Under Girls Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 39.758 0.000
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 40.411 0.653
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 44.321 4.563
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 46.181 6.423

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 37.346 0.000
4WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.123 0.777
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 44.140 6.794
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 45.629 8.283

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 37.949 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 38.621 0.672
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 38.800 0.851
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 38.829 0.880
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 39.340 1.391
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 44.321 6.372

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.333 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 36.607 0.274
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 38.294 1.961
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 39.859 3.526
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 41.579 5.246
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.576 8.243

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 38.764 0.000
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 39.817 1.053
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 39.990 1.226
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.652 1.888
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 40.718 1.954
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 43.372 4.608
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 4 43.402 4.638

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 43.696 0.000
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 43.819 0.123
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 4 45.625 1.929
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 45.740 2.044
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 47.162 3.466
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 1 47.816 4.120
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 48.940 5.244

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 38.962 0.000
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4 40.760 1.798
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.985 2.023
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.485 3.523
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 43.945 4.983
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 51.216 12.254

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.701 0.000
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 35.718 1.017
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.722 1.021
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 36.550 1.849
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.340 3.639
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 38.440 3.739
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 38.603 3.902
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 38.618 3.917
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 41.017 6.316
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 41.083 6.382
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 43.207 8.506

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 32.557 0.000
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 32.883 0.326
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 33.057 0.500
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 33.429 0.872
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 33.449 0.892
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 33.763 1.206
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 33.833 1.276
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Semi Final 33.956 1.399
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 33.983 1.426
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.010 1.453
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 34.102 1.545
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 34.348 1.791
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY Semi Final 34.585 2.028
161 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 34.795 2.238
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.825 2.268
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.833 2.276
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 34.968 2.411
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 35.058 2.501
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.197 2.640
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 35.248 2.691
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 35.264 2.707
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 35.892 3.335
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 35.989 3.432
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 36.182 3.625

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 37.608 0.000
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 38.014 0.406
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 38.622 1.014
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 38.929 1.321
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES Final 39.390 1.782
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY Final 39.518 1.910
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 39.661 2.053
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 40.127 2.519
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 40.292 2.684
895 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 40.964 3.356
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 3 40.975 3.367
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 41.139 3.531

Top of Report