End of Report

Byford

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Mar/2017 16:42:07

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 530

Total Riders = 459

Pro Ladies (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN
(100 107 998 21)
1st
37.608
{2.090}
- 7 1st
39.127
{2.103}
5th
40.462
{2.183}
1st
38.173
{2.144}
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2nd
38.014
{2.141}
- 4 2nd
39.530
{2.197}
1st
39.037
{2.164}
1st
39.101
{2.190}
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3rd
38.622
{2.130}
- 4 1st
0.000
1st
38.717
{2.144}
2nd
39.070
{2.163}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4th
38.929
{2.180}
- 12 DNF:6 2nd
39.833
{2.168}
4th
40.463
{2.267}
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 5th
39.390
{2.179}
- 8 3rd
0.000
2nd
39.556
{2.181}
3rd
39.506
{2.188}
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY 6th
39.518
{2.144}
- 11 2nd
0.000
3rd
39.582
{2.181}
6th
41.516
{2.178}
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 7th
39.932
{2.262}
- 10 5th
0.000
3rd
40.290
{2.317}
2nd
39.661
{2.232}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 8th
40.194
{2.175}
- 10 3rd
40.283
{2.225}
4th
40.348
{2.159}
3rd
40.127
{2.231}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE - 14 4th
41.198
{2.245}
5th
41.047
{2.246}
5th
40.975
{2.241}
895 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Airlie GOODEN - 14 4th
0.000
4th
40.964
{2.160}
6th
41.817
{2.176}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON - 16 6th
41.446
{2.382}
6th
41.765
{2.208}
4th
40.292
{2.208}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL - 16 5th
41.248
{2.395}
6th
41.449
{2.349}
5th
41.139
{2.359}

Pro Men (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN
(100 111 769 09)
1st
32.557
{1.934}
1st
32.916
{1.963}
- 5 2nd
33.948
{1.972}
1st
33.589
{1.961}
2nd
34.384
{1.970}
67 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2nd
32.883
{2.087}
2nd
32.995
{2.015}
- 5 1st
34.628
{2.105}
2nd
33.762
{2.044}
2nd
33.498
{2.021}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3rd
34.762
{1.954}
1st
33.956
{1.979}
- 7 1st
34.557
{1.990}
3rd
34.943
{2.020}
3rd
34.630
{1.974}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4th
35.026
{2.069}
4th
35.040
{2.009}
- 5 2nd
34.731
{2.040}
2nd
34.507
{2.075}
1st
34.010
{2.008}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 5th
40.218
{1.977}
2nd
34.221
{1.997}
- 8 3rd
35.312
{1.950}
3rd
34.354
{1.999}
2nd
33.763
{1.966}
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 6th
44.199
{1.949}
4th
34.585
{1.960}
- 9 3rd
35.215
{1.973}
4th
35.073
{2.007}
2nd
34.648
{1.979}
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 7th
53.062
{2.151}
3rd
34.545
{2.058}
- 4 1st
34.465
{2.017}
2nd
33.833
{2.019}
1st
34.052
{2.032}
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 8th
1:10.123
{2.047}
3rd
33.775
{2.034}
- 3 1st
33.701
{2.035}
1st
33.057
{1.995}
1st
33.337
{2.037}
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1st-B
34.038
{1.968}
6th
35.577
{1.977}
- 10 5th
35.380
{2.023}
4th
36.104
{2.046}
1st
33.429
{1.984}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2nd-B
34.746
{2.018}
7th
35.730
{1.996}
- 11 4th
35.893
{2.033}
3rd
33.983
{2.008}
4th
35.080
{2.021}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3rd-B
35.002
{2.048}
7th
35.611
{2.064}
- 9 4th
35.349
{2.053}
1st
34.941
{2.023}
4th
34.348
{2.031}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN
(100 438 531 75)
4th-B
35.224
{2.013}
6th
35.121
{2.075}
- 10 2nd
34.833
{2.057}
3rd
36.080
{2.039}
5th
36.362
{2.112}
161 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 5th-B
35.440
{2.014}
5th
34.795
{1.984}
- 12 3rd
35.090
{2.020}
5th
35.226
{2.006}
4th
35.223
{2.040}
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 6th-B
36.134
{2.084}
5th
35.445
{2.072}
- 11 4th
36.016
{2.100}
2nd
35.853
{2.056}
5th
35.264
{2.095}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 7th-B
38.530
{2.070}
8th
38.243
{2.095}
- 12 3rd
35.222
{2.060}
5th
39.197
{2.027}
4th
34.968
{2.077}
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 8th-B
42.560
{2.003}
8th
37.810
{2.135}
- 9 5th
37.141
{2.033}
1st
33.449
{1.994}
3rd
34.238
{2.027}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO
(100 438 523 67)
- - 13 5th
35.675
{2.070}
5th
37.274
{2.033}
3rd
34.102
{1.980}
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE - - 13 2nd
34.825
{2.005}
6th
1:10.236
{1.982}
5th
35.269
{2.005}
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS - - 14 7th
36.160
{2.302}
4th
36.613
{2.000}
3rd
35.058
{2.050}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN - - 17 6th
37.743
{2.104}
6th
35.989
{2.048}
5th
36.984
{2.106}
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM - - 17 6th
35.892
{2.147}
5th
36.350
{2.133}
6th
36.750
{2.106}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - - 17 5th
36.182
{2.028}
6th
1:01.455
{2.064}
6th
36.613
{2.062}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES - - 17 6th
36.400
{2.087}
4th
35.197
{2.135}
7th
46.525
{2.131}
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN - - ## 4th
35.248
{2.029}
CR:8 DNS
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Sprocket Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3511 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Heidi DARCY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3447 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaley ELLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3187 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3436 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddelyn KING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3376 Byford Bmx Club WA Taylah RECKERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ROSE Byford Bmx Club WA Rose VAN DER ROS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8-10 Voucher (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 8 2nd
44.116
{2.391}
2nd
43.819
{2.384}
1st
44.116
{2.356}
3rd
45.695
{2.322}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 9 1st
43.768
{2.367}
1st
43.696
{2.275}
6th
1:11.932
{2.453}
1st
44.295
{2.306}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 11 3rd
45.882
{2.333}
4th
48.684
{2.311}
2nd
46.529
{2.353}
2nd
45.625
{2.301}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 15 4th
47.162
{2.410}
3rd
47.681
{2.389}
4th
48.910
{2.353}
4th
45.740
{2.454}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 5 21 4th
47.162
{2.456}
5th
48.793
{2.634}
3rd
48.857
{2.448}
CR:9
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 6 23 7th
48.940
{2.598}
6th
50.256
{2.609}
5th
50.871
{2.692}
5th
52.180
{2.752}
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES - ## 6th
47.816
{2.453}
CR:9 DNS DNS

11-12 Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 7 1st
40.686
{2.220}
3rd
43.867
{2.221}
2nd
43.732
{2.267}
1st
38.962
{2.261}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 8 3rd
41.409
{2.243}
2nd
43.400
{2.282}
1st
42.611
{2.264}
2nd
40.760
{2.230}
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 9 2nd
40.985
{2.250}
1st
42.785
{2.281}
3rd
44.369
{2.284}
3rd
42.230
{2.314}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 17 4th
42.485
{2.365}
4th
44.775
{2.352}
4th
44.798
{2.359}
5th
44.085
{2.314}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 5 19 5th
44.352
{2.452}
5th
45.123
{2.405}
5th
46.733
{2.464}
4th
43.945
{2.417}
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 6 24 6th
51.216
{2.592}
6th
51.779
{2.598}
6th
51.226
{2.626}
6th
54.267
{2.599}

13-15 Voucher (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1st
34.701
{2.081}
- 6 1st
35.881
{2.088}
3rd
37.388
{2.087}
2nd
37.097
{2.105}
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
35.718
{2.078}
- 5 2nd
36.973
{2.300}
2nd
36.800
{2.108}
1st
36.130
{2.078}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
35.722
{2.067}
- 3 1st
36.053
{2.045}
1st
36.391
{2.084}
1st
36.286
{2.107}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4th
36.596
{2.181}
- 5 2nd
37.182
{2.162}
1st
37.001
{2.150}
2nd
36.550
{2.170}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 5th
38.340
{2.130}
- 9 3rd
39.822
{2.202}
3rd
38.814
{2.192}
3rd
39.022
{2.106}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 6th
40.063
{2.254}
- 11 3rd
39.007
{2.277}
4th
38.603
{2.162}
4th
39.681
{2.261}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 7th
49.510
{2.219}
- 14 5th
42.822
{2.281}
4th
41.083
{2.232}
5th
43.022
{2.181}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE CR
CR
- 9 4th
39.271
{2.141}
2nd
38.440
{2.095}
3rd
38.582
{2.142}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT - 14 4th
42.391
{2.439}
5th
41.313
{2.264}
5th
41.017
{2.243}
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - 17 CR:8 5th
38.618
{2.260}
4th
39.306
{2.307}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - 17 5th
44.745
{2.480}
6th
43.207
{2.421}
6th
44.477
{2.390}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1st
40.626
{2.252}
- 5 1st
40.473
{2.207}
2nd
41.606
{2.266}
2nd
41.950
{2.257}
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2nd
40.755
{2.239}
- 3 1st
41.389
{2.272}
1st
41.157
{2.219}
1st
41.712
{2.239}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3rd
41.831
{2.335}
- 6 2nd
42.041
{2.330}
3rd
42.014
{2.314}
1st
41.396
{2.283}
3WA Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 4th
43.245
{2.338}
- 7 3rd
44.300
{2.393}
1st
43.817
{2.316}
3rd
44.553
{2.352}
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 5th
43.955
{2.354}
- 8 2nd
42.451
{2.257}
4th
43.675
2nd
42.232
{2.315}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 6th
44.806
{2.414}
- 10 5th
46.142
{2.479}
2nd
45.209
{2.392}
3rd
45.877
{2.336}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 7th
45.610
{2.471}
- 12 3rd
45.801
{2.461}
5th
47.102
{2.562}
4th
45.156
{2.423}
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 8th
47.691
{2.675}
- 12 4th
45.976
{2.464}
3rd
46.472
{2.503}
5th
47.455
{2.657}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

13-14 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 4 1st
37.959
{2.160}
1st
39.189
{2.196}
1st
37.949
{2.197}
1st
38.058
{2.113}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 9 2nd
38.623
{2.134}
3rd
39.447
{2.140}
2nd
38.621
{2.135}
2nd
38.660
{2.126}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 14 5th
39.959
{2.213}
2nd
39.340
{2.184}
3rd
39.784
{2.217}
4th
39.379
{2.236}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 15 4th
38.841
{2.171}
4th
39.643
{2.221}
4th
41.404
{2.194}
3rd
38.800
{2.178}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 5 18 3rd
38.829
{2.278}
5th
41.034
{2.321}
5th
42.873
{2.263}
5th
40.289
{2.280}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 6 24 6th
44.321
{2.439}
6th
46.532
{2.569}
6th
46.615
{2.572}
6th
44.370
{2.457}

15-16 Boys Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 4 1st
38.377
{2.153}
1st
37.865
{2.141}
1st
37.346
{2.086}
1st
37.670
{2.133}
4WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 8 2nd
39.348
{2.131}
2nd
38.385
{2.156}
2nd
38.123
{2.143}
2nd
40.142
{2.166}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 14 3rd
46.961
{2.556}
4th
46.630
{2.387}
4th
47.746
{2.541}
3rd
45.629
{2.392}
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 4 16 CR:6 3rd
44.140
{2.352}
3rd
46.267
{2.339}
4th
47.206
{2.257}

16 & Under Girls Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 4 1st
40.489
{2.183}
1st
40.943
{2.247}
1st
39.758
{2.191}
1st
40.393
{2.211}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 8 2nd
40.879
{2.325}
2nd
42.364
{2.339}
2nd
40.411
{2.334}
2nd
40.862
{2.324}
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 12 3rd
44.582
{2.332}
3rd
45.857
{2.371}
3rd
44.321
{2.352}
3rd
44.519
{2.370}
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 16 4th
46.248
{2.600}
4th
48.994
{2.594}
4th
47.606
{2.691}
4th
46.181
{2.573}

17-29 Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 6 1st
37.523
{2.120}
2nd
36.719
{2.192}
2nd
37.567
{2.164}
1st
36.607
{2.117}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 6 2nd
37.633
{2.156}
1st
36.333
{2.162}
1st
37.031
{2.196}
2nd
36.789
{2.228}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 12 3rd
39.098
{2.084}
3rd
39.582
{2.106}
3rd
38.364
{2.246}
3rd
38.294
{2.094}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 17 5th
41.869
{2.340}
4th
40.419
{2.216}
4th
41.232
{2.480}
4th
39.859
{2.267}
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 5 22 4th
41.579
{2.373}
5th
42.542
{2.356}
5th
44.316
{2.938}
CR:8
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 6 23 6th
45.628
{2.484}
6th
44.576
{2.451}
6th
45.294
{2.486}
5th
46.233
{2.504}

30+ Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 4 1st
39.706
{2.271}
1st
38.764
{2.098}
1st
39.337
{2.156}
1st
38.792
{2.158}
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 11 4th
41.706
{2.297}
3rd
40.814
{2.247}
2nd
39.817
{2.248}
2nd
40.416
{2.278}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 14 3rd
41.499
{2.265}
4th
41.330
{2.240}
3rd
40.718
{2.288}
4th
41.275
{2.329}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 16 5th
42.291
{2.222}
2nd
40.652
{2.192}
4th
42.821
{2.193}
5th
42.549
{2.199}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 5 17 2nd
39.990
{2.186}
5th
41.615
{2.216}
DNF:7 3rd
41.098
{2.170}
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 6 26 7th
43.747
{2.276}
7th
43.825
{2.306}
6th
43.943
{2.331}
6th
43.402
{2.339}
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 7 26 6th
43.372
{2.350}
6th
43.637
{2.343}
5th
43.747
{2.388}
CR:9

40+ Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 4 1st
38.672
{2.094}
1st
38.092
{2.074}
1st
38.392
{2.102}
1st
37.371
{2.066}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 8 2nd
39.112
{2.104}
2nd
39.588
{2.109}
2nd
38.905
{2.072}
2nd
38.749
{2.103}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 12 3rd
40.698
{2.233}
3rd
40.887
{2.206}
3rd
45.451
{2.253}
3rd
44.537
{2.264}
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY - ## 4th
43.385
{2.258}
CR:6 DNS DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3742 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3757 Byford Bmx Club WA Jackson EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3588 Westside Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WELHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3328 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3671 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jordi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3657 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
160311 Byford Bmx Club WA Javier POZZEBON - - Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3654 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Caelan REYNOLDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3816 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WAGER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3729 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden WAKELEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3544 Cockburn BMX Club WA Levi YOUNG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3277 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3366 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3450 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Oliver COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2839 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack MALONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3536 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4056 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Morgan NIELSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3374 Byford Bmx Club WA Jason ROWE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
Byford Bmx Club WA Piper GRAATEN 1st
45.411
{2.375}
- 3 1st
48.799
{2.548}
1st
47.159
{2.409}
1st
48.091
{2.437}
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2nd
47.866
{2.481}
- 3 1st
49.747
{2.502}
1st
49.447
{2.528}
1st
50.162
{2.482}
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3rd
51.615
{2.612}
- 6 2nd
52.467
{2.695}
2nd
51.962
{2.630}
2nd
51.802
{2.634}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 4th
53.451
{2.758}
- 7 2nd
53.394
{2.774}
2nd
53.154
{2.808}
3rd
55.285
{2.845}
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 5th
54.636
{2.911}
- 11 3rd
53.794
{2.827}
4th
54.692
{2.822}
4th
56.859
{2.888}
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 6th
55.494
{2.948}
- 10 4th
54.749
{2.870}
3rd
54.463
{2.942}
3rd
55.456
{2.944}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 7th
56.636
{2.966}
- 13 5th
59.487
{2.891}
4th
57.632
{2.988}
4th
56.605
{2.912}
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 8th
57.327
{2.922}
- 9 4th
55.592
{2.866}
3rd
55.660
{2.813}
2nd
52.921
{2.762}
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL - 13 3rd
54.982
{2.804}
5th
56.262
{2.880}
5th
57.396
{2.883}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH - 15 5th
58.806
{3.057}
5th
59.078
{2.978}
5th
57.212
{2.936}

8 Boys (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
42.571
{2.381}
1st
43.249
{2.351}
- 3 1st
42.950
{2.824}
1st
44.065
{2.443}
1st
43.952
{2.425}
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2nd
43.851
{2.409}
1st
45.636
{2.405}
- 5 1st
45.070
{2.451}
3rd
46.462
{2.534}
1st
45.532
{2.493}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3rd
44.580
{2.456}
2nd
45.869
{2.543}
- 4 1st
44.579
{2.393}
1st
45.190
{2.426}
2nd
45.733
{2.540}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 4th
45.304
{2.497}
3rd
45.048
{2.452}
- 5 2nd
45.834
{2.592}
2nd
45.941
{2.563}
1st
45.815
{2.479}
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 5th
45.960
{2.484}
2nd
44.918
{2.431}
- 5 2nd
45.240
{2.448}
2nd
45.641
{2.472}
1st
45.952
{2.440}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 6th
47.726
{2.503}
4th
46.858
{2.533}
- 6 3rd
47.441
{2.571}
1st
47.519
{2.492}
2nd
47.653
{2.574}
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 7th
48.437
{2.570}
3rd
46.768
{2.498}
- 4 1st
46.115
{2.528}
1st
46.147
{2.698}
2nd
45.947
{2.547}
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 8th
50.378
{2.427}
4th
47.362
{2.425}
- 8 2nd
46.819
{2.424}
3rd
48.204
{2.463}
3rd
47.959
{2.438}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 5th
48.531
{2.560}
- 11 2nd
46.945
{2.520}
5th
50.564
{2.549}
4th
49.007
{2.557}
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 5th
49.901
{2.757}
- 12 3rd
49.257
{2.790}
6th
50.686
{2.787}
3rd
49.748
{2.793}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 6th
48.730
{2.586}
- 8 4th
47.853
{2.570}
2nd
48.231
{2.491}
2nd
48.508
{2.547}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 6th
51.496
{2.705}
- 10 3rd
48.836
{2.530}
3rd
49.177
{2.602}
4th
50.479
{2.652}
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH 7th
1:14.995
{2.751}
- 10 3rd
48.814
{2.690}
4th
49.999
{2.752}
3rd
48.711
{2.719}
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 7th
51.043
{2.650}
- 13 5th
49.021
{2.592}
4th
51.001
{2.759}
4th
49.486
{2.682}
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN DNS - 11# 4th
50.927
{2.686}
4th
51.423
{2.603}
3rd
49.215
{2.642}
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA DNS - 12# 5th
51.599
{2.717}
3rd
52.194
{2.795}
4th
50.941
{2.686}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - - 13 6th
52.459
{2.747}
2nd
50.709
{2.656}
5th
52.620
{2.636}
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG - - 14 4th
50.582
{2.733}
5th
51.633
{2.808}
5th
52.896
{2.899}
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD - - 14 4th
50.804
{2.883}
5th
51.374
{2.817}
5th
55.467
{2.796}
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD - - 15 6th
57.300
{3.007}
4th
58.466
{2.966}
5th
57.057
{2.911}
2426 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINSON - - 17 6th
1:02.616
{2.907}
5th
1:01.643
{2.905}
6th
1:01.098
{2.797}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - 18 5th
56.748
{3.298}
6th
1:02.406
{3.225}
7th
1:01.030
{3.423}
3620 Hills BMX Club WA Kian BARNES - - 19 7th
54.055
{2.777}
6th
55.844
{2.814}
6th
55.468
{2.780}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER - - 20 DNF:7 7th
58.365
{2.990}
6th
1:00.208
{2.897}
3639 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jake HOLDEN - - 20 6th
56.218
{2.796}
7th
1:00.299
{3.025}
7th
1:01.468
{2.871}
979 Byford Bmx Club WA Ben CLIFTON - - 22 7th
1:15.883
{3.606}
6th
1:10.409
{3.606}
CR:9
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - ## 5th
57.220
{2.869}
CR:9 DNS
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

9 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1st
43.670
{2.421}
- 3 1st
44.802
{2.428}
1st
46.465
{2.495}
1st
46.252
{2.509}
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2nd
44.783
{2.493}
- 4 2nd
46.922
{2.562}
1st
48.185
{2.541}
1st
47.306
{2.560}
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3rd
48.413
{2.731}
- 10 3rd
51.395
{2.810}
4th
51.457
{2.763}
3rd
49.978
{2.736}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 4th
49.882
{2.611}
- 7 3rd
50.678
{2.703}
2nd
49.404
{2.628}
2nd
49.922
{2.689}
4WA Byford BMX Club WA Iona MUIR 5th
50.686
{2.713}
- 6 1st
49.717
{2.674}
3rd
50.133
{2.665}
2nd
49.909
{2.631}
6WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Amelia TICKELL 6th
51.111
{2.783}
- 11 2nd
50.122
{2.779}
5th
51.601
{2.827}
4th
50.037
{2.692}
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 7th
53.631
{2.605}
- 12 5th
54.869
{2.627}
2nd
52.402
{2.629}
5th
56.872
{2.682}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 8th
54.686
{2.806}
- 11 4th
55.219
{2.804}
3rd
54.224
{2.797}
4th
54.072
{2.882}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE - 13 4th
51.804
{2.816}
6th
53.820
{2.866}
3rd
51.735
{2.858}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 15 6th
57.335
{2.884}
4th
54.616
{2.888}
5th
56.892
{2.855}
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON - 16 5th
1:01.066
{2.833}
5th
58.766
{2.827}
6th
1:01.556
{2.861}

9 Boys Novice (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1st
44.829
{2.431}
1st
45.481
{2.419}
- 4 2nd
45.759
{2.429}
1st
46.379
{2.482}
1st
46.196
{2.447}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2nd
45.298
{2.411}
1st
47.033
{2.428}
- 4 1st
46.935
{2.491}
2nd
46.399
{2.459}
1st
47.604
{2.457}
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 3rd
46.741
{2.443}
2nd
46.776
{2.421}
- 5 1st
47.063
{2.374}
2nd
47.227
{2.425}
2nd
47.691
{2.485}
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 4th
47.864
{2.700}
3rd
48.682
{2.620}
- 13 3rd
49.529
{2.709}
5th
50.337
{2.646}
5th
50.650
{2.593}
2193 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 5th
48.119
{2.427}
4th
50.695
{2.462}
- 10 2nd
48.901
{2.419}
5th
50.860
{2.499}
3rd
48.879
{2.426}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 6th
48.552
{2.468}
2nd
47.945
{2.495}
- 9 3rd
50.190
{2.528}
4th
49.676
{2.783}
2nd
49.124
{2.517}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 7th
49.155
{2.743}
4th
49.438
{2.711}
- 11 4th
48.068
{2.763}
3rd
48.114
{2.700}
4th
49.132
{2.772}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 8th
49.710
{2.754}
3rd
49.042
{2.766}
- 10 5th
50.369
{2.812}
2nd
47.631
{2.741}
3rd
49.145
{2.880}
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 5th
49.925
{2.540}
- 12 6th
49.835
{2.606}
3rd
48.778
{2.618}
3rd
49.712
{2.632}
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 5th
53.487
{2.925}
- 13 5th
48.988
{2.834}
4th
48.534
{2.829}
4th
49.665
{2.835}
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 6th
54.866
{2.633}
- 16 4th
50.349
{2.536}
5th
49.477
{2.537}
7th
1:14.851
{2.625}
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 7th
57.985
{2.527}
- 13 4th
51.167
{2.548}
4th
50.075
{2.506}
5th
52.581
{2.646}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 8th
1:13.301
{2.638}
- 7 2nd
48.101
{2.637}
3rd
48.433
{2.651}
2nd
49.098
{2.732}
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK DNS - 5# 3rd
47.989
{2.384}
1st
46.686
{2.379}
1st
46.646
{2.378}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT DNS - 8# 1st
44.858
{2.413}
1st
45.872
{2.453}
6th
56.977
{3.623}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN DNS - 16# 6th
53.977
{2.575}
6th
51.881
{2.606}
4th
52.805
{2.579}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - 17 5th
52.254
{2.842}
6th
52.828
{2.705}
6th
53.428
{2.787}
2309 Byford BMX Club WA Marshall MORGAN - - 19 7th
54.769
{2.961}
7th
57.375
{2.986}
5th
56.670
{3.068}
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 19 6th
54.323
{2.689}
6th
57.563
{2.784}
7th
56.794
{2.867}
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH - - 20 7th
58.516
{2.820}
7th
1:00.465
{2.855}
6th
57.115
{2.820}

9 Boys Expert (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6WA Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1st
42.770
{2.468}
2nd
44.255
{2.404}
- 3 1st
43.796
{2.473}
1st
43.263
{2.375}
1st
43.221
{2.344}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2nd
44.089
{2.287}
1st
43.538
{2.339}
- 9 3rd
44.399
{2.324}
3rd
45.261
{2.387}
3rd
45.183
{2.332}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3rd
44.111
{2.341}
4th
44.558
{2.322}
- 6 2nd
44.149
{2.382}
3rd
45.468
{2.407}
1st
44.849
{2.351}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 4th
44.998
{2.385}
1st
43.228
{2.325}
- 9 4th
45.682
{2.412}
4th
45.942
{2.417}
1st
43.795
{2.362}
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 5th
45.029
{2.386}
3rd
44.557
{2.431}
- 6 2nd
44.120
{2.437}
2nd
44.371
{2.507}
2nd
44.629
{2.411}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 6th
45.056
{2.407}
2nd
44.112
{2.385}
- 8 1st
44.846
{2.396}
2nd
43.986
{2.440}
5th
46.742
{2.529}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 7th
46.986
{2.592}
3rd
44.734
{2.306}
- 7 3rd
45.675
{2.396}
1st
44.084
{2.330}
3rd
45.055
{2.374}
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 8th
48.999
{2.539}
4th
44.875
{2.445}
- 12 4th
45.815
{2.450}
2nd
44.957
{2.433}
6th
47.247
{2.443}
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 5th
45.420
{2.443}
- 9 1st
43.878
{2.393}
6th
1:10.306
{17.705}
2nd
44.997
{2.416}
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 5th
45.487
{2.420}
- 12 6th
47.773
{2.453}
4th
45.433
{2.417}
2nd
45.164
{2.405}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 6th
46.697
{2.431}
- 8 3rd
46.289
{2.459}
1st
44.523
{2.397}
4th
47.490
{2.415}
5WA Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 6th
46.452
{2.459}
- 9 2nd
45.391
{2.409}
3rd
45.145
{2.341}
4th
47.692
{2.423}
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jordan REINIKKA - - 13 5th
47.186
{2.538}
5th
46.393
{2.479}
3rd
46.082
{2.524}
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - - 14 4th
46.635
{2.462}
6th
47.063
{2.522}
4th
45.961
{2.535}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN - - 16 7th
48.448
{2.448}
4th
46.771
{2.386}
5th
47.907
{2.554}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - 16 5th
47.112
{2.546}
5th
47.867
{2.578}
6th
48.662
{2.584}
3973 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS - - 16 5th
48.962
{2.643}
5th
50.812
{2.679}
6th
51.021
{2.661}
3179 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON - - 18 6th
47.531
7th
49.011
{2.500}
5th
47.496
{2.415}
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 19 6th
49.098
{2.832}
6th
47.951
{2.703}
7th
54.043
{2.746}

10 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1st
44.611
{2.383}
- 5 1st
46.372
{2.624}
2nd
47.188
{2.443}
2nd
46.054
{2.419}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2nd
46.425
{2.369}
- 3 1st
46.114
{2.438}
1st
46.604
{2.401}
1st
47.966
{2.468}
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3rd
47.060
{2.433}
- 10 4th
1:11.636
{2.415}
5th
1:10.225
{2.518}
1st
45.925
{2.425}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4th
48.672
{2.631}
- 6 2nd
50.361
{2.609}
1st
49.326
{2.611}
3rd
51.150
{2.666}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 5th
49.333
{2.697}
- 6 2nd
50.069
{2.826}
2nd
50.805
{2.708}
2nd
50.283
{2.694}
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 6th
57.407
{2.784}
- 9 3rd
56.752
{2.792}
3rd
57.949
{2.796}
3rd
58.725
{2.728}
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 7th
1:04.289
{2.963}
- 11 4th
1:00.578
{2.891}
3rd
1:01.309
{2.857}
4th
1:02.920
{2.903}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 8th
1:09.732
{3.020}
- 12 3rd
1:04.476
{3.414}
4th
1:03.270
{2.954}
5th
1:28.731
{3.018}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY - ## DNF:5 CR:6 DNS

10 Boys Novice (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1st
43.483
{2.336}
1st
45.231
{2.365}
- 3 1st
44.686
{2.390}
1st
44.521
{2.380}
1st
43.885
{2.444}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2nd
43.997
{2.344}
1st
44.619
{2.361}
- 4 2nd
45.374
{2.394}
1st
44.932
{2.394}
1st
44.320
{2.369}
2520 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper RECKERS 3rd
44.581
{2.472}
3rd
46.537
{2.485}
- 5 1st
45.013
{2.535}
2nd
45.095
{2.495}
2nd
44.949
{2.472}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 4th
45.932
{2.426}
2nd
48.174
{2.427}
- 10 2nd
46.234
{2.429}
7th
1:07.681
{2.527}
1st
46.622
{2.501}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 5th
46.703
{2.507}
2nd
46.078
{2.472}
- 12 3rd
46.171
{2.498}
3rd
46.137
{2.416}
6th
1:06.662
{2.470}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 6th
48.826
{2.434}
4th
47.126
{2.445}
- 8 3rd
48.428
{2.571}
2nd
47.681
{2.563}
3rd
47.730
{2.476}
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 7th
49.567
{2.522}
3rd
49.112
{2.613}
- 8 2nd
47.432
{2.565}
4th
49.067
{2.496}
2nd
47.067
{2.431}
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 8th
50.919
{2.784}
4th
49.853
{2.635}
- 13 4th
49.291
{2.663}
5th
50.636
{2.647}
4th
48.767
{2.766}
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 5th
52.933
{2.547}
- 5 1st
46.849
{2.487}
1st
47.915
{2.512}
3rd
50.566
{2.639}
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 5th
47.333
{2.449}
- 8 3rd
47.053
{2.496}
2nd
48.036
{2.502}
3rd
46.918
{2.467}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 6th
53.256
{2.630}
- 12 5th
52.189
{2.677}
5th
50.682
{2.632}
2nd
48.708
{2.763}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 6th
47.440
{2.642}
- 12 4th
48.716
{2.581}
4th
49.195
{2.518}
4th
48.442
{2.680}
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR - - 13 5th
51.294
{2.695}
3rd
50.102
{2.665}
5th
50.181
{2.707}
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES - - 13 4th
51.609
{2.542}
3rd
49.028
{2.508}
6th
51.808
{2.675}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - - 15 6th
54.623
{2.696}
5th
51.603
{2.642}
4th
50.898
{2.618}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD - - 15 6th
51.493
{2.774}
4th
50.308
{2.755}
5th
50.678
{2.730}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - - 18 7th
55.551
{2.918}
6th
52.714
{2.819}
5th
51.538
{2.857}
1013 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BARWICK - - 18 6th
1:00.314
{2.943}
6th
1:00.579
{2.941}
6th
58.599
{3.048}
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND - - 18 5th
55.720
{2.716}
6th
1:02.045
{2.737}
7th
53.010
{2.787}

10 Boys Expert (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
39.954
{2.242}
1st
40.695
{2.195}
- 3 1st
41.329
{2.341}
1st
40.915
{2.207}
1st
40.292
{2.309}
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE 2nd
40.531
{2.230}
1st
41.692
{2.215}
- 5 2nd
42.449
{2.315}
2nd
41.961
{2.297}
1st
41.909
{2.305}
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3rd
41.489
{2.265}
2nd
41.919
{2.299}
- 7 1st
42.246
{2.324}
4th
42.676
{2.294}
2nd
41.050
{2.319}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 4th
41.849
{2.406}
4th
44.351
{2.403}
- 11 3rd
44.066
{2.367}
5th
43.734
{2.443}
3rd
43.500
{2.405}
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 5th
42.268
{2.322}
2nd
42.386
{2.348}
- 11 1st
42.113
{2.288}
6th
43.948
{2.344}
4th
43.149
{2.405}
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan STRAKER 6th
42.357
{2.326}
3rd
43.163
{2.328}
- 5 2nd
42.331
{2.317}
1st
42.216
{2.474}
2nd
43.269
{2.372}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 7th
43.609
{2.341}
3rd
42.256
{2.288}
- 7 3rd
42.883
{2.289}
3rd
42.634
{2.300}
1st
41.684
{2.286}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 8th
44.849
{2.332}
4th
43.850
{2.263}
- 11 2nd
43.790
{2.254}
4th
45.784
{2.322}
5th
43.736
{2.340}
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 5th
44.410
{2.340}
- 10 4th
43.777
{2.345}
3rd
44.984
{2.332}
3rd
43.877
{2.379}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 5th
45.413
{2.318}
- 11 5th
43.915
{2.412}
2nd
44.517
{2.294}
4th
44.287
{2.400}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 6th
45.865
{2.336}
- 8 5th
45.122
{2.370}
1st
44.102
{2.360}
2nd
43.070
{2.298}
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 6th
48.285
{2.364}
- 12 4th
44.873
{2.309}
5th
46.566
{2.416}
3rd
43.027
{2.327}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO - - 13 3rd
42.457
{2.350}
6th
51.671
{2.361}
4th
45.563
{2.532}
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR - - 14 4th
44.645
{2.373}
5th
46.533
{2.402}
5th
46.052
{2.399}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - - 14 6th
45.025
{2.376}
2nd
42.558
{2.351}
6th
45.203
{2.392}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - - 14 5th
44.817
{2.513}
3rd
42.726
{2.318}
6th
46.966
{2.603}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - - 15 6th
46.108
{2.403}
4th
45.210
{2.384}
5th
45.708
{2.442}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

11 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
43.550
{2.266}
- 3 1st
44.168
{2.316}
1st
45.948
{2.363}
1st
43.964
{2.357}
1WA Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2nd
43.805
{2.454}
- 4 1st
45.113
{2.509}
1st
43.452
{2.483}
2nd
44.119
{2.489}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3rd
44.354
{2.549}
- 7 2nd
44.284
{2.458}
2nd
44.713
{2.473}
3rd
47.255
{2.462}
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 4th
46.825
{2.433}
- 7 3rd
47.403
{2.415}
3rd
47.733
{2.404}
1st
45.948
{2.462}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 5th
48.069
{2.461}
- 10 4th
48.245
{2.524}
4th
48.112
{2.506}
2nd
47.547
{2.477}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 6th
48.655
{2.669}
- 12 5th
49.242
{2.645}
3rd
50.507
{2.620}
4th
49.924
{2.699}
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 7th
48.787
{2.698}
- 7 2nd
47.676
{2.495}
2nd
47.135
{2.543}
3rd
48.139
{2.565}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 8th
51.994
{2.920}
- 11 3rd
50.284
{2.828}
4th
51.361
{2.859}
4th
50.765
{2.972}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 14 4th
51.565
{2.632}
5th
50.682
{2.774}
5th
50.120
{2.648}
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG - 16 6th
50.792
{2.787}
5th
51.646
{2.821}
5th
51.247
{2.816}
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE - 18 6th
1:03.327
{3.251}
6th
1:01.589
{3.270}
6th
1:03.584
{3.191}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - ## 5th
56.888
{3.324}
CR:8 DNS

11 Boys Novice (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 1st
43.572
{2.358}
- 5 1st
43.868
{2.389}
3rd
45.708
{2.369}
1st
43.545
{2.335}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2nd
44.446
{2.343}
- 5 2nd
45.263
{2.383}
1st
43.163
{2.374}
2nd
43.719
{2.403}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3rd
45.196
{2.422}
- 11 3rd
46.525
{2.519}
3rd
44.773
{2.512}
5th
47.704
{2.549}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 4th
45.914
{2.368}
- 8 3rd
45.289
{2.381}
2nd
45.108
{2.407}
3rd
45.751
{2.374}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 5th
46.404
{2.438}
- 5 2nd
45.655
{2.404}
1st
44.311
{2.433}
2nd
44.894
{2.344}
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 6th
46.705
{2.462}
- 4 1st
44.959
{2.425}
2nd
44.490
{2.447}
1st
44.657
{2.399}
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 7th
46.885
{2.484}
- 13 5th
46.449
{2.768}
4th
46.358
{2.806}
4th
46.289
{2.505}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 8th
47.079
{2.420}
- 11 4th
46.044
{2.458}
4th
45.151
{2.378}
3rd
45.476
{2.379}
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON - 15 5th
48.109
{2.493}
5th
47.138
{2.518}
5th
46.592
{2.472}
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN - 15 4th
46.529
{2.494}
5th
46.494
{2.525}
6th
46.865
{2.475}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - 17 7th
49.174
{2.449}
6th
47.198
{2.434}
4th
46.195
{2.441}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM - 20 6th
48.242
{2.433}
6th
49.409
{2.542}
8th
50.057
{2.593}
1592 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK - 21 8th
50.943
{2.610}
7th
49.900
{2.592}
6th
49.823
{2.578}
1103 Byford BMX Club WA Zane MORGAN - 21 7th
49.915
{2.764}
7th
49.072
{2.657}
7th
48.991
{2.734}
2051 Rockingham BMX Club WA Zac CASSIDY - 21 6th
49.280
{2.657}
8th
50.145
{2.662}
7th
52.619
{2.754}

11 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
39.364
{2.243}
- 4 1st
40.913
{2.250}
2nd
40.558
{2.235}
1st
39.696
{2.226}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2nd
40.095
{2.263}
- 5 2nd
41.197
{2.264}
1st
40.915
{2.265}
2nd
41.014
{2.252}
3WA Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3rd
41.238
{2.283}
- 8 1st
40.886
{2.277}
6th
1:24.231
{2.258}
1st
40.435
{2.246}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 4th
41.917
{2.277}
- 11 3rd
42.833
{2.304}
3rd
42.496
{2.313}
5th
43.303
{2.366}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 5th
42.429
{2.288}
- 8 3rd
41.882
{2.283}
2nd
41.322
{2.247}
3rd
41.352
{2.295}
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 6th
42.623
{2.254}
- 5 2nd
41.393
{2.259}
1st
40.036
{2.267}
2nd
41.083
{2.253}
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 7th
56.206
{2.341}
- 14 5th
43.094
{2.345}
5th
44.167
{2.320}
4th
41.944
{2.297}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 8th
1:02.296
{2.421}
- 13 6th
44.259
{2.382}
4th
43.659
{2.434}
3rd
43.787
{2.375}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 14 4th
43.907
{2.441}
6th
44.831
{2.375}
4th
44.153
{2.401}
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON - 15 6th
44.650
{2.409}
3rd
44.596
{2.461}
6th
45.557
{2.456}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 17 5th
44.273
{2.285}
7th
44.960
{2.305}
5th
44.181
{2.315}
2330 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY - 17 7th
47.208
{2.454}
4th
44.865
{2.534}
6th
45.684
{2.357}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 19 7th
49.155
{2.693}
5th
52.448
{2.725}
7th
51.902
{2.786}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON - 20 4th
42.441
{2.305}
7th
1:42.130
{2.231}
CR:9

17+ Women (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 4 1st
41.928
{2.329}
1st
41.014
{2.395}
1st
41.642
1st
41.163
{2.299}
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 8 2nd
42.520
{2.355}
2nd
42.063
{2.337}
2nd
42.284
{2.318}
2nd
41.796
{2.314}
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 15 3rd
45.212
{2.336}
4th
44.124
{2.318}
4th
44.948
{2.327}
4th
44.712
{2.354}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 17 8th
53.679
{2.322}
3rd
43.794
{2.440}
3rd
43.245
{2.364}
3rd
43.681
{2.262}
735 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 5 19 4th
45.662
{2.359}
5th
44.766
{2.377}
5th
45.035
{2.412}
5th
46.219
{2.299}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 6 23 5th
47.037
{2.412}
6th
47.741
{2.479}
6th
46.038
{2.494}
6th
46.707
{2.388}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 7 27 6th
49.755
{2.608}
7th
48.504
{2.734}
7th
48.129
{2.633}
7th
48.363
{2.629}
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 8 31 7th
53.499
{2.688}
8th
51.718
{2.742}
8th
53.234
{2.652}
8th
52.606
{2.703}

17-29 Men (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1st
34.857
{2.016}
2nd
35.242
{2.011}
- 10 6th
1:05.823
{2.010}
3rd
35.327
{1.948}
1st
35.382
{1.979}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2nd
35.867
{2.030}
1st
35.045
{2.005}
- 5 1st
35.463
{2.027}
2nd
34.715
{2.012}
2nd
35.416
{2.016}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3rd
36.343
{2.106}
4th
35.836
{2.076}
- 7 1st
37.147
{2.064}
2nd
36.205
{2.075}
4th
37.295
{2.121}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4th
36.751
{2.167}
3rd
35.938
{2.137}
- 5 2nd
37.437
{2.256}
1st
35.999
{2.174}
2nd
35.682
{2.320}
899 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 5th
37.761
{2.125}
4th
36.539
{2.095}
- 11 4th
36.597
{2.094}
3rd
36.293
{2.112}
4th
36.537
{2.116}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 6th
37.764
{2.069}
2nd
35.459
{2.037}
- 8 3rd
36.241
{2.089}
2nd
36.633
{2.123}
3rd
36.309
{2.054}
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 7th
39.920
{2.238}
3rd
35.776
{2.124}
- 6 2nd
36.226
{2.083}
1st
36.033
{2.131}
3rd
36.406
{2.125}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 8th
45.375
{2.083}
1st
34.200
{2.076}
- 3 1st
35.767
{2.035}
1st
34.019
{2.007}
1st
34.540
{2.023}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 5th
37.190
{2.187}
- 10 2nd
37.900
{2.149}
5th
36.657
{2.165}
3rd
37.281
{2.169}
606 Byford BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 5th
39.661
{2.308}
- 11 3rd
40.951
{2.174}
4th
40.449
{2.204}
4th
39.992
{2.230}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 6th
39.283
{2.113}
- 8 3rd
38.851
{2.117}
4th
36.656
{2.190}
1st
36.931
{2.118}
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 6th
49.612
{2.091}
- 10 5th
39.713
{2.085}
3rd
37.379
{2.157}
2nd
37.162
{2.117}
227 Byford Bmx Club WA Anthony BROWN - - 13 4th
39.786
{2.170}
4th
39.099
{2.224}
5th
39.905
{2.285}
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN - - 15 5th
43.829
{2.380}
5th
42.401
{2.387}
5th
42.652
{2.460}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - - 15 4th
41.323
{2.238}
6th
41.542
{2.318}
5th
41.521
{2.264}
816 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher STEWART - - 16 5th
41.905
{2.091}
5th
44.689
{2.148}
6th
42.761
{2.127}
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS - - ## 6th
45.529
{2.581}
CR:8 DNS

16 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1st
40.610
{2.223}
- 3 1st
40.325
{2.224}
1st
41.270
{2.223}
1st
40.998
{2.191}
120 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2nd
41.248
{2.153}
- 3 1st
41.375
{2.175}
1st
41.768
{2.198}
1st
42.822
{2.148}
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 3rd
41.457
{2.275}
- 6 2nd
41.985
{2.262}
2nd
41.337
{2.262}
2nd
43.503
{2.329}
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 4th
43.159
{2.263}
- 8 2nd
43.416
{2.220}
3rd
43.161
{2.307}
3rd
43.338
{2.275}
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 5th
43.261
{2.345}
- 11 3rd
45.186
{2.374}
4th
44.476
{2.455}
4th
44.207
{2.345}
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 6th
43.533
{2.379}
- 7 3rd
42.173
{2.366}
2nd
42.122
{2.270}
2nd
41.210
{2.301}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 7th
44.435
{2.402}
- 11 5th
48.473
{2.414}
3rd
45.259
{2.460}
3rd
44.038
{2.363}
865 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 8th
47.717
{2.448}
- 12 4th
45.656
{2.300}
4th
45.448
{2.350}
4th
45.046
{2.333}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD - 14 4th
45.557
{2.481}
5th
46.462
{2.659}
5th
46.692
{2.592}
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN - 17 CR:7 5th
50.993
{2.479}
5th
51.113
{2.637}

16 Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
33.980
{2.008}
- 3 1st
34.451
{1.992}
1st
34.316
{2.009}
1st
33.711
{2.017}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2nd
34.918
{2.039}
- 6 3rd
34.717
{2.036}
2nd
35.096
{2.047}
1st
35.175
{2.102}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3rd
35.489
{2.020}
- 5 2nd
34.672
{2.019}
1st
34.418
{2.037}
2nd
33.942
{2.020}
805 Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 4th
36.339
{2.251}
- 10 3rd
37.518
{2.202}
4th
36.706
{2.143}
3rd
36.520
{2.204}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 5th
37.301
{2.187}
- 10 4th
36.540
{2.198}
4th
36.598
{2.124}
2nd
35.948
{2.136}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 6th
37.504
{2.070}
- 10 2nd
36.789
{2.106}
3rd
35.963
{2.026}
5th
35.591
{2.073}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 7th
39.347
{2.120}
- 7 1st
35.672
{2.069}
2nd
35.238
{2.104}
4th
34.977
{2.111}
1349 Rockingham BMX Club WA Drew WARD 8th
1:01.775
{2.079}
- 12 6th
41.426
{2.057}
3rd
36.187
{2.012}
3rd
34.955
{2.079}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER - 14 5th
39.735
{2.062}
5th
39.113
{2.082}
4th
36.878
{2.092}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - 15 4th
39.181
{2.112}
5th
38.038
{2.130}
6th
51.287
{2.123}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL - 16 5th
41.215
{2.367}
6th
42.423
{2.392}
5th
46.407
{2.485}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - 18 6th
42.323
{2.339}
6th
41.646
{2.304}
6th
41.480
{2.241}

15 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1st
38.852
{2.205}
- 6 2nd
39.661
{2.207}
2nd
40.204
{2.171}
2nd
40.352
{2.171}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2nd
40.067
{2.164}
- 3 1st
39.274
{2.154}
1st
40.051
{2.155}
1st
39.935
{2.212}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 3rd
41.659
{2.220}
- 6 1st
41.345
{2.256}
3rd
40.728
{2.205}
2nd
40.722
{2.231}
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4th
42.175
{2.209}
- 5 3rd
40.100
{2.163}
1st
39.114
{2.212}
1st
39.511
{2.179}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5th
42.453
{2.166}
- 9 3rd
41.910
{2.175}
3rd
40.358
{2.203}
3rd
41.033
{2.197}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 6th
42.826
{2.464}
- 9 2nd
41.727
{2.414}
4th
40.884
{2.463}
3rd
41.967
{2.394}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 7th
48.532
{2.367}
- 12 4th
43.758
{2.338}
4th
43.744
{2.354}
4th
42.719
{2.315}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE DNF
DNF
{2.245}
- 11 4th
41.429
{2.291}
2nd
39.803
{2.279}
5th
1:09.995
{2.296}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS - 14 5th
42.022
{2.271}
5th
41.522
{2.258}
4th
41.799
{2.257}

15 Boys (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
33.720
{1.993}
1st
34.598
{1.997}
- 3 1st
35.044
{2.009}
1st
34.756
{2.022}
1st
34.668
{2.058}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
34.116
{2.006}
1st
35.007
{2.038}
- 4 1st
35.036
{2.077}
2nd
36.565
{2.060}
1st
34.725
{2.068}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3rd
34.434
{2.050}
3rd
36.364
{2.057}
- 6 2nd
35.173
{2.092}
2nd
35.757
{2.079}
2nd
34.876
{2.076}
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 4th
35.248
{2.197}
2nd
35.821
{2.108}
- 6 3rd
36.421
{2.108}
1st
36.077
{2.133}
2nd
36.876
{2.133}
6WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5th
35.635
{2.059}
3rd
35.830
{2.087}
- 8 4th
36.757
{2.092}
2nd
36.510
{2.115}
2nd
36.865
{2.094}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 6th
35.952
{2.080}
2nd
36.102
{2.040}
- 6 2nd
35.611
{2.096}
1st
35.603
{2.040}
3rd
36.190
{2.109}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 7th
36.855
{2.123}
4th
37.125
{2.138}
- 14 5th
37.207
{2.180}
4th
37.128
{2.145}
5th
37.819
{2.112}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 8th
37.358
{2.174}
4th
36.607
{2.132}
- 10 4th
37.671
{2.112}
5th
37.452
{2.129}
1st
36.183
{2.097}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 5th
37.513
{2.096}
- 9 3rd
38.119
{2.138}
3rd
36.787
{2.092}
3rd
36.897
{2.092}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 5th
37.351
{2.207}
- 9 1st
37.047
{2.220}
3rd
36.799
{2.211}
5th
38.091
{2.260}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 6th
37.357
{2.135}
- 9 2nd
37.260
{2.142}
3rd
36.799
{2.161}
4th
36.268
{2.173}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 6th
38.123
{2.230}
- 13 4th
38.450
{2.286}
5th
37.995
{2.242}
4th
37.280
{2.184}
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 7th
39.163
{2.233}
- 17 7th
40.146
{2.249}
6th
40.208
{2.253}
4th
39.890
{2.166}
1572 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 7th
40.643
{2.259}
- 17 5th
40.140
{2.229}
7th
41.018
{2.291}
5th
40.584
{2.279}
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 8th
44.974
{2.245}
- 13 3rd
37.341
{2.126}
4th
37.722
{2.142}
6th
39.952
{2.144}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 8th
39.550
{2.242}
- 16 8th
42.464
{2.181}
5th
39.403
{2.157}
3rd
39.359
{2.150}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK - - 17 6th
38.635
{2.223}
4th
37.922
{2.215}
7th
43.695
{2.267}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE - - 18 6th
40.095
{2.164}
6th
39.232
{2.175}
6th
39.656
{2.137}
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY - - 19 6th
40.550
{2.162}
7th
40.597
{2.262}
6th
40.699
{2.197}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - - 21 7th
41.507
{2.322}
7th
39.877
{2.220}
7th
40.729
{2.553}
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - - 21 5th
38.716
{2.257}
6th
39.563
{2.353}
CR:10
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO - - 22 7th
42.410
{2.252}
8th
43.242
{2.308}
7th
42.993
{2.331}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 24 8th
44.752
{2.393}
8th
43.986
{2.341}
8th
44.765
{2.364}
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

12 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 5 1st
41.531
{2.289}
2nd
41.346
{2.278}
1st
40.849
{2.226}
1st
40.418
{2.223}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 7 2nd
41.708
{2.297}
1st
41.100
{2.269}
2nd
41.248
{2.302}
2nd
40.753
{2.269}
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 12 3rd
43.233
{2.392}
3rd
42.861
{2.370}
3rd
43.353
{2.349}
3rd
43.157
{2.375}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 18 5th
45.299
{2.549}
5th
45.275
{2.521}
4th
45.730
{2.495}
4th
43.477
{2.441}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 5 18 4th
44.521
{2.443}
4th
44.094
{2.469}
5th
1:26.375
{2.432}
5th
46.727
{2.534}

12 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 6 1st
43.014
{2.263}
3rd
43.091
{2.345}
1st
42.801
{2.249}
1st
42.628
{2.277}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 8 2nd
43.968
{2.338}
2nd
43.046
{2.335}
2nd
43.232
{2.324}
2nd
43.089
{2.304}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 11 4th
44.770
{2.391}
1st
42.556
{2.281}
3rd
43.845
{2.312}
3rd
43.562
{2.424}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 16 3rd
44.468
{2.472}
5th
46.064
{2.542}
4th
44.462
{2.502}
4th
44.372
{2.427}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 5 19 5th
45.422
{2.429}
4th
45.399
{2.382}
5th
45.983
{2.389}
5th
45.249
{2.449}
2071 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA James LEVENTHAL 6 24 6th
47.636
{2.623}
6th
49.062
{2.722}
6th
46.269
{2.576}
6th
46.750
{2.590}
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 7 28 7th
49.431
{2.552}
7th
50.183
{2.578}
7th
49.544
{2.527}
7th
49.151
{2.597}

12 Boys Expert (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st
39.787
{2.253}
1st
39.584
{2.224}
- 5 1st
40.530
{2.189}
3rd
41.254
{2.289}
1st
40.859
{2.268}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2nd
40.139
{2.192}
2nd
40.512
{2.195}
- 10 7th
1:23.375
{2.149}
2nd
41.027
{2.246}
1st
40.828
{2.211}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3rd
40.570
{2.280}
2nd
41.625
{2.257}
- 3 1st
40.438
{2.245}
1st
40.673
{2.331}
1st
40.024
{2.262}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4th
41.151
{2.314}
1st
40.075
{2.294}
- 10 2nd
41.249
{2.269}
3rd
42.571
{2.289}
5th
41.986
{2.295}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 5th
42.380
{2.243}
3rd
41.009
{2.240}
- 8 3rd
41.693
{2.255}
2nd
42.256
{2.319}
3rd
40.965
{2.253}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 6th
43.130
{2.220}
4th
41.428
{2.271}
- 4 1st
42.358
{2.263}
1st
40.906
{2.276}
2nd
41.101
{2.240}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 7th
43.337
{2.345}
3rd
43.031
{2.329}
- 11 4th
42.701
{2.302}
4th
43.163
{2.306}
3rd
41.323
{2.282}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 8th
46.552
{2.243}
4th
43.944
{2.391}
- 5 2nd
42.494
{2.182}
1st
41.163
{2.254}
2nd
40.949
{2.220}
7WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 5th
51.570
{2.199}
- 7 2nd
41.182
{2.177}
2nd
40.944
{2.311}
3rd
41.380
{2.240}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
41.990
{2.401}
- 11 3rd
42.061
{2.340}
4th
42.701
{2.286}
4th
41.786
{2.284}
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 6th
43.010
{2.262}
- 12 3rd
44.030
{2.348}
7th
47.738
{2.253}
2nd
41.126
{2.261}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 6th
1:30.483
{2.294}
- 13 4th
44.217
{2.324}
5th
43.253
{2.342}
4th
41.687
{2.274}
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON - - 13 4th
45.061
{2.416}
3rd
44.229
{2.373}
6th
44.728
{2.415}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - - 14 5th
45.297
{2.361}
4th
44.551
{2.485}
5th
42.632
{2.384}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON - - 15 6th
53.561
{2.176}
5th
44.849
{2.293}
4th
42.514
{2.351}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - - 16 6th
45.138
{2.308}
5th
45.444
{2.307}
5th
44.825
{2.408}
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR - - 17 5th
43.617
{2.348}
6th
44.532
{2.418}
6th
55.839
{2.480}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 18 6th
46.284
{2.582}
6th
47.376
{2.509}
6th
45.176
{2.548}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - 18 5th
45.877
{2.597}
6th
45.768
{2.594}
7th
45.824
{2.475}

13 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 4 1st
44.296
{2.382}
1st
43.777
{2.336}
1st
42.750
{2.336}
1st
42.829
{2.331}
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 2 8 2nd
44.387
{2.495}
2nd
44.522
{2.381}
2nd
43.705
{2.424}
2nd
43.589
{2.490}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 13 3rd
49.804
{2.645}
4th
50.625
{2.545}
3rd
49.456
{2.551}
3rd
48.405
{2.565}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 16 4th
50.411
{2.519}
3rd
47.784
{2.517}
4th
50.044
{2.539}
5th
48.498
{2.753}
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 5 19 5th
51.137
{2.441}
5th
52.071
{2.442}
5th
50.273
{2.540}
4th
48.496
{2.554}

13 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 4 1st
42.056
{2.228}
1st
41.758
{2.291}
1st
41.354
{2.269}
1st
42.007
{2.334}
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO 2 9 2nd
42.463
{2.527}
2nd
41.763
{2.505}
2nd
41.685
{2.424}
3rd
42.865
{2.455}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 11 3rd
43.531
{2.417}
3rd
42.552
{2.355}
3rd
43.003
{2.399}
2nd
42.706
{2.359}
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 17 4th
44.771
{2.360}
4th
44.996
{2.379}
5th
45.545
{2.369}
4th
44.724
{2.378}
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 5 22 6th
45.847
{2.670}
5th
45.732
{2.633}
6th
45.716
{2.657}
5th
45.216
{2.664}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 6 24 5th
45.094
{2.542}
6th
46.019
{2.549}
7th
46.507
{2.445}
6th
46.098
{2.491}
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 7 25 7th
45.976
{2.463}
7th
47.596
{2.578}
4th
44.299
{2.490}
7th
47.634
{2.438}
527 Byford Bmx Club WA Neil LAGDEN 8 34 8th
49.519
{2.806}
8th
54.434
{2.786}
8th
54.654
{2.770}
CR:10

13 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
37.080
{2.148}
- 4 2nd
37.966
{2.154}
1st
36.802
{2.157}
1st
37.581
{2.150}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2nd
38.354
{2.164}
- 10 1st
38.804
{2.159}
2nd
38.125
{2.169}
7th
40.719
{2.150}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3rd
38.794
{2.228}
- 9 3rd
38.788
{2.146}
4th
39.301
{2.260}
2nd
38.815
{2.225}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 4th
38.997
{2.192}
- 5 1st
37.920
{2.125}
1st
38.362
{2.240}
3rd
39.641
{2.120}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 5th
39.001
{2.144}
- 8 2nd
39.581
{2.188}
3rd
39.345
{2.175}
3rd
39.426
{2.201}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 6th
39.182
{2.280}
- 6 3rd
39.592
{2.229}
2nd
38.789
{2.261}
1st
38.191
{2.228}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 7th
39.855
{2.185}
- 10 4th
39.510
{2.195}
4th
40.724
{2.183}
2nd
38.647
{2.166}
2143 Hills BMX Club WA Joseph REGALI 8th
41.266
{2.262}
- 12 5th
40.836
{2.342}
3rd
39.249
{2.294}
4th
40.007
{2.286}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS - 14 4th
40.303
{2.270}
6th
42.018
{2.313}
4th
39.826
{2.239}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS - 16 6th
40.797
{2.256}
5th
40.908
{2.214}
5th
40.223
{2.206}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 16 5th
39.745
{2.294}
5th
39.677
{2.323}
6th
40.526
{2.333}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - 18 7th
43.535
{2.288}
6th
42.769
{2.240}
5th
41.732
{2.265}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - 19 6th
43.887
{2.329}
7th
42.792
{2.330}
6th
44.268
{2.826}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - ## 7th
46.111
{2.462}
CR:9 DNS

14 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 4 1st
42.527
{2.249}
1st
41.790
{2.210}
1st
41.376
{2.225}
1st
41.637
{2.180}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 10 3rd
42.656
{2.356}
2nd
42.171
{2.321}
3rd
43.125
{2.318}
2nd
41.755
{2.335}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 10 2nd
42.572
{2.343}
3rd
42.669
{2.333}
2nd
41.640
{2.360}
3rd
41.949
{2.336}
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 16 4th
42.746
{2.293}
4th
43.538
{2.291}
4th
44.413
{2.360}
4th
42.925
{2.299}

14 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
35.911
{2.124}
- 3 1st
37.113
{2.153}
1st
36.728
{2.111}
1st
36.191
{2.141}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2nd
36.361
{2.106}
- 4 2nd
37.769
{2.115}
1st
37.037
{2.134}
1st
37.499
{2.123}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3rd
37.345
{2.140}
- 6 1st
39.073
{2.144}
2nd
37.712
{2.143}
3rd
37.672
{2.159}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4th
37.646
{2.167}
- 7 3rd
38.195
{2.264}
2nd
38.259
{2.209}
2nd
37.080
{2.170}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 5th
38.183
{2.138}
- 8 2nd
39.402
{2.193}
4th
39.518
{2.230}
2nd
39.197
{2.248}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 6th
38.342
{2.164}
- 10 3rd
40.292
{2.158}
3rd
38.871
{2.135}
4th
39.627
{2.179}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 7th
39.962
{2.319}
- 11 5th
40.757
{2.341}
3rd
39.956
{2.342}
3rd
40.061
{2.245}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT CR
CR
- 14 5th
42.529
{2.292}
5th
41.422
{2.347}
4th
40.331
{2.275}
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL - 14 4th
42.176
{2.300}
5th
42.051
{2.351}
5th
42.164
{2.361}
1099 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Calum MILNE - 15 6th
43.484
{2.286}
4th
41.201
{2.247}
5th
41.123
{2.208}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY - ## 4th
39.823
{2.311}
CR:8 DNS

30+ Men (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1st
35.897
{2.121}
- 3 1st
37.101
{2.172}
1st
36.880
{2.136}
1st
36.527
{2.130}
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2nd
38.338
{2.177}
- 6 4th
1:25.564
{2.254}
1st
38.662
{2.219}
1st
38.697
{2.200}
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3rd
38.735
{2.175}
- 5 1st
41.628
{2.197}
2nd
39.574
{2.183}
2nd
39.683
{2.254}
785 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4th
40.353
{2.245}
- 9 2nd
40.614
{2.271}
3rd
40.809
{2.304}
4th
41.765
{2.303}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 5th
40.718
{2.282}
- 12 5th
41.647
{2.270}
4th
40.994
{2.263}
3rd
40.372
{2.263}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 6th
41.609
{2.271}
- 7 3rd
41.134
{2.242}
2nd
39.392
{2.215}
2nd
39.398
{2.140}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 7th
42.811
{2.233}
- 13 4th
41.422
{2.221}
5th
42.396
{2.305}
4th
41.325
{2.278}
XXX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 8th
42.918
{2.163}
- 8 2nd
43.103
{2.204}
3rd
40.482
{2.166}
3rd
40.779
{2.164}
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 14 3rd
44.512
{2.241}
6th
44.203
{2.252}
5th
45.257
{2.239}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY - 18 6th
43.803
{2.165}
4th
45.691
{2.267}
CR:8
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS - ## DNF:5 CR:8 DNS
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

40+ Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1st
37.832
{2.081}
- 3 1st
38.467
{2.100}
1st
38.818
{2.101}
1st
38.270
{2.089}
225 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jason MAY 2nd
38.774
{2.080}
- 6 3rd
40.789
{2.108}
1st
38.992
{2.116}
2nd
40.453
{2.174}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3rd
39.716
{2.221}
- 5 2nd
40.051
{2.239}
2nd
39.502
{2.262}
1st
40.042
{2.251}
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4th
39.966
{2.268}
- 7 2nd
40.457
{2.299}
2nd
39.994
{2.227}
3rd
40.775
{2.331}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 5th
40.715
{2.211}
- 6 1st
39.883
{2.147}
3rd
40.765
{2.172}
2nd
40.466
{2.135}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 6th
41.971
{2.247}
- 11 4th
41.250
{2.376}
4th
41.335
{2.280}
3rd
41.779
{2.264}
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 7th
44.729
{2.260}
- 10 3rd
42.172
{2.261}
3rd
42.614
{2.247}
4th
43.628
{2.264}
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY CR
CR
- 12 4th
44.414
{2.358}
4th
45.687
{2.434}
4th
47.063
{2.419}
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP - 15 5th
51.003
{2.521}
5th
50.322
{2.599}
5th
50.902
{2.582}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TYSON Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BLAYDE Byford Bmx Club WA Blayde DAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AMELIA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LILAH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lilah ERCEG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CASEY Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HALLIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SETH Southside BMX Club WA Seth HEARN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKAS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lukas MEEHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CAINE Byford BMX Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
APRIL Westside Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KEILEY Byford Bmx Club WA Keiley VAN DER GRAAF - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report