End of Report

Cockburn

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Aug/2017 18:43:35

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 455

Total Riders = 398

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 1 36.389 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 2 36.546 0.157
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 3 36.694 0.305
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys Final 36.826 0.437
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys 3 36.845 0.456
6 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 1 36.941 0.552
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 3 37.006 0.617
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 1 37.195 0.806
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 3 37.345 0.956
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men Final 37.409 1.020
11 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 13-15 Voucher Final 37.413 1.024
12 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 37.504 1.115
13 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 15 Boys 3 37.521 1.132
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 37.550 1.161
15 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 16 Boys 3 37.603 1.214
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-15 Voucher Final 37.605 1.216
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 3 37.612 1.223
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men 1 37.635 1.246
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 2 37.681 1.292
20 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 3 37.750 1.361
21 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 15 Boys Final 37.754 1.365
22 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys Final 37.757 1.368
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6 WA 15 Boys 2 37.785 1.396
24 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 13-15 Voucher Final 37.809 1.420
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 1 37.909 1.520
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 15 Boys 2 37.915 1.526
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys Final 37.994 1.605
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 17-29 Men 3 38.121 1.732
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 748 Pro Men 2 38.164 1.775
30 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 3 38.256 1.867
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 1 38.267 1.878
32 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 16 Boys 1 38.515 2.126
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 3 38.569 2.180
34 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 15 Boys Semi Final 38.636 2.247
35 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 14 Boys Final 38.843 2.454
36 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4A 17-29 Cruiser Final 39.006 2.617
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 805 16 Boys 3 39.054 2.665
38 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 15 Boys 2 39.150 2.761
39 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 17-29 Men 3 39.318 2.929
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 639 17-29 Men 1 39.318 2.929
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 13 Boys Expert 1 39.324 2.935
42 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Cruiser Final 39.787 3.398
43 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 15 Boys 2 39.851 3.462
44 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Men 1 39.877 3.488
45 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 1 39.890 3.501
46 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 15 Boys 3 39.960 3.571
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Cruiser 2 40.016 3.627
48 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1545 14 Boys 3 40.083 3.694
49 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Cruiser 2 40.107 3.718
50 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 14 Boys 3 40.204 3.815

Top of Report