End of Report

Cockburn

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Aug/2017 18:43:44

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 455

Total Riders = 398


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 54.136 0.000
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 54.317 0.181
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 56.094 1.958
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 4 58.382 4.246
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 58.688 4.552
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 59.436 5.300
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 60.390 6.254
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 4 61.143 7.007

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 46.588 0.000
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 46.977 0.389
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 47.153 0.565
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 47.656 1.068
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 47.740 1.152
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 47.903 1.315
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 48.806 2.218
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 50.505 3.917
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON Final 50.683 4.095
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 51.027 4.439
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 51.178 4.590
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 51.544 4.956
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 1 52.486 5.898
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 53.184 6.596
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 53.328 6.740
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 53.884 7.296
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 55.178 8.590
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 57.364 10.776
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 57.578 10.990
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 59.122 12.534
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 2 59.334 12.746
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 59.371 12.783
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 63.545 16.957

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 46.980 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 48.253 1.273
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 52.954 5.974
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 54.896 7.916
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 55.844 8.864
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 56.832 9.852
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 58.355 11.375
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 59.341 12.361
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 59.351 12.371

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 46.475 0.000
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 46.893 0.418
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 47.465 0.990
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 47.473 0.998
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 47.794 1.319
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 48.251 1.776
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 48.385 1.910
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 48.677 2.202
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 48.729 2.254
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 49.984 3.509
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 50.247 3.772
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 50.384 3.909
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 51.026 4.551
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 51.505 5.030
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 51.991 5.516
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 52.130 5.655

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 47.460 0.000
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 48.524 1.064
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 48.729 1.269
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 49.309 1.849
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 50.001 2.541
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 50.344 2.884
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 50.550 3.090
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 50.823 3.363
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 51.041 3.581
1521 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Liam WARREN 2 51.057 3.597
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Semi Final 51.643 4.183
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 53.972 6.512
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 54.142 6.682
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 54.603 7.143
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 55.669 8.209
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 56.258 8.798
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 1 56.483 9.023

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 48.949 0.000
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 49.667 0.718
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 49.889 0.940
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 54.679 5.730
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 1 64.845 15.896
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 72.236 23.287

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 43.837 0.000
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 44.317 0.480
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 44.520 0.683
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 45.014 1.177
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 45.611 1.774
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 45.649 1.812
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 46.079 2.242
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 47.176 3.339
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 47.596 3.759
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 47.818 3.981
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 48.224 4.387
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 48.412 4.575
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 49.642 5.805

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 46.595 0.000
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 48.263 1.668
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 48.687 2.092
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 49.848 3.253
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 50.017 3.422
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 50.053 3.458
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 50.134 3.539
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 50.874 4.279
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 51.321 4.726
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 51.828 5.233
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 53.016 6.421
1065 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CHEESEMAN 1 53.045 6.450
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 3 53.894 7.299
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 54.193 7.598
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 54.634 8.039
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 54.665 8.070
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 56.571 9.976
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 57.069 10.474
5277 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lachlan WEBB 1 57.359 10.764
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 3 61.379 14.784
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 1 64.829 18.234

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 46.289 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 46.793 0.504
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 46.949 0.660
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 3 50.735 4.446
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 51.872 5.583
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 52.338 6.049
2068 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 52.971 6.682
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 53.268 6.979
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 53.951 7.662
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 59.576 13.287

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 46.720 0.000
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON Final 47.009 0.289
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 48.005 1.285
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 48.547 1.827
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Final 48.763 2.043
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 49.996 3.276
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART Final 50.135 3.415
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 50.387 3.667
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 50.411 3.691
1039 Northam Bmx Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY 1 52.436 5.716
1151 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 1 53.098 6.378
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 1 53.399 6.679
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 1 55.959 9.239

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 42.048 0.000
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 42.790 0.742
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 43.441 1.393
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 44.463 2.415
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 44.473 2.425
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 44.817 2.769
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 46.031 3.983
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 46.336 4.288
2207 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 46.369 4.321
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 46.474 4.426
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 46.892 4.844
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 47.652 5.604
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 48.210 6.162
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 53.850 11.802

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 44.721 0.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 45.692 0.971
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 48.632 3.911
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 50.522 5.801

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 42.227 0.000
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 42.767 0.540
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 43.210 0.983
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 43.297 1.070
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.398 1.171
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 43.653 1.426
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 43.806 1.579
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 44.214 1.987
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 44.427 2.200
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 45.363 3.136
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 46.628 4.401
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 47.604 5.377
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 47.756 5.529
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 49.849 7.622
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 52.295 10.068

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 45.983 0.000
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 46.586 0.603
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 46.945 0.962
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 48.407 2.424
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 53.689 7.706
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 57.093 11.110

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 45.413 0.000
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 45.775 0.362
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 50.493 5.080
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 50.690 5.277

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 39.324 0.000
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 40.570 1.246
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 40.803 1.479
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 40.848 1.524
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 41.111 1.787
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 41.283 1.959
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 42.259 2.935
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 42.823 3.499
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 43.008 3.684
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 43.381 4.057
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 43.834 4.510
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 44.020 4.696
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.558 5.234
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 44.710 5.386
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 44.741 5.417
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 46.855 7.531

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 44.402 0.000
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 4 44.984 0.582
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 47.190 2.788
2040 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 2 49.287 4.885
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 50.066 5.664

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 44.177 0.000
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 45.263 1.086
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 45.583 1.406
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 47.270 3.093
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 2 49.391 5.214

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 37.994 0.000
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 38.843 0.849
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 40.083 2.089
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.204 2.210
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 40.552 2.558
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 42.696 4.702
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 42.766 4.772
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 44.395 6.401
1472 Westside BMX Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 45.939 7.945

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 42.777 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 43.164 0.387
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 44.618 1.841
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 45.048 2.271

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 36.826 0.000
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 36.845 0.019
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 37.521 0.695
323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 37.754 0.928
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 37.757 0.931
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 37.785 0.959
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 37.915 1.089
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 38.636 1.810
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 39.150 2.324
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 39.851 3.025
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 39.960 3.134
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 40.448 3.622
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 40.609 3.783
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 41.996 5.170
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING Semi Final 42.514 5.688
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 42.982 6.156
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 43.711 6.885
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 43.865 7.039
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 45.157 8.331
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 52.712 15.886

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 43.687 0.000
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 44.398 0.711
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 45.643 1.956
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 45.964 2.277
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES Final 47.139 3.452
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 47.330 3.643
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 48.491 4.804
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 49.370 5.683
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 3 49.920 6.233
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 50.652 6.965

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 36.941 0.000
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 37.603 0.662
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.612 0.671
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 38.515 1.574
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 39.054 2.113
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 4 42.841 5.900
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 47.340 10.399

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 36.694 0.000
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 37.504 0.810
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 37.550 0.856
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 37.909 1.215
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 38.121 1.427
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 39.318 2.624
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 39.318 2.624
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 39.877 3.183
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 39.890 3.196
606 Byford BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 45.380 8.686
277 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 1 49.050 12.356
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 49.725 13.031

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2 44.643 0.000
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 44.997 0.354
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 46.522 1.879
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 49.299 4.656
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 50.071 5.428
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 54.317 9.674
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 3 54.352 9.709

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 38.256 0.000
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 38.569 0.313
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 43.512 5.256
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 43.587 5.331
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 43.778 5.522
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 4 43.935 5.679
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 47.636 9.380

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 41.711 0.000
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 4 42.449 0.738
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 43.299 1.588
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 44.608 2.897
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 45.655 3.944
734 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 49.868 8.157
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 55.691 13.980

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 43.328 0.000
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 44.903 1.575
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 45.029 1.701
713 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 47.775 4.447

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.565 0.000
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 44.192 0.627
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 45.809 2.244
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 45.818 2.253
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 46.839 3.274
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 47.180 3.615
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 47.764 4.199
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 48.759 5.194
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 49.832 6.267
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 49.853 6.288

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 40.701 0.000
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 41.666 0.965
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 41.999 1.298
7 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 43.692 2.991
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 44.561 3.860
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 44.771 4.070
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 46.898 6.197

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 39.006 0.000
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 39.787 0.781
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 40.016 1.010
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 40.107 1.101
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD Final 44.810 5.804
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 47.748 8.742
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 47.777 8.771
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 48.107 9.101
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD Final 50.773 11.767
597 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 2 52.275 13.269

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 4 42.188 0.000
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 42.629 0.441
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 1 43.122 0.934
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 43.665 1.477
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 45.508 3.320
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 1 49.530 7.342

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 46.138 0.000
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 47.953 1.815
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 48.641 2.503
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 53.917 7.779

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 44.052 0.000
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 45.037 0.985
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 48.860 4.808
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 52.565 8.513

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 37.413 0.000
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.605 0.192
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 37.809 0.396
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 40.211 2.798
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 40.458 3.045
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 40.508 3.095
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 40.636 3.223
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 41.333 3.920
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 42.834 5.421
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 43.904 6.491
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 46.723 9.310

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 36.389 0.000
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 36.546 0.157
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 37.006 0.617
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 37.195 0.806
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 37.345 0.956
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 37.409 1.020
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 37.635 1.246
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 37.681 1.292
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 37.750 1.361
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 38.164 1.775
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 38.267 1.878
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 41.135 4.746
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 42.450 6.061
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 54.788 18.399

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 40.696 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 40.872 0.176
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 42.143 1.447
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 42.555 1.859
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 43.041 2.345
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 43.373 2.677
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 3 43.524 2.828
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 43.675 2.979
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 43.938 3.242
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 46.150 5.454

Top of Report