End of Report

Cockburn

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Aug/2017 18:43:24

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 455

Total Riders = 398

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 1 36.389 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 2 36.546 0.157
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 3 36.560 0.171
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 2 36.618 0.229
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 3 36.694 0.305
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 36.792 0.403
7 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys Final 36.826 0.437
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys 3 36.845 0.456
9 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 1 36.941 0.552
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 3 37.006 0.617
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 1 37.075 0.686
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 37.113 0.724
13 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 3 37.117 0.728
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 1 37.195 0.806
15 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 4 37.202 0.813
16 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys 3 37.216 0.827
17 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys 2 37.257 0.868
18 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys Semi Final 37.281 0.892
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 2 37.310 0.921
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 3 37.345 0.956
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men Final 37.382 0.993
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men Final 37.409 1.020
23 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 13-15 Voucher Final 37.413 1.024
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 1 37.420 1.031
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 1 37.482 1.093
26 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 2 37.489 1.100
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Semi Final 37.503 1.114
28 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 37.504 1.115
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 15 Boys 3 37.521 1.132
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 37.550 1.161
31 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys 1 37.569 1.180
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 16 Boys 3 37.603 1.214
33 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-15 Voucher Final 37.605 1.216
34 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 3 37.612 1.223
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men 1 37.635 1.246
36 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 16 Boys 4 37.652 1.263
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 2 37.681 1.292
38 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 3 37.750 1.361
39 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 15 Boys Final 37.754 1.365
40 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys Final 37.757 1.368
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6 WA 15 Boys 2 37.785 1.396
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men 2 37.795 1.406
43 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys 1 37.808 1.419
44 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 13-15 Voucher Final 37.809 1.420
45 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 2 37.828 1.439
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 1 37.830 1.441
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 4 37.858 1.469
48 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Final 37.871 1.482
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 37.888 1.499
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 1 37.909 1.520

Top of Report