End of Report

Hill

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Jul/2017 16:49:41

All Times for All Classes


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 49.027 0.000
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 49.430 0.403
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 49.814 0.787
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 4 49.961 0.934
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 50.042 1.015
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 4 50.374 1.347
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 50.480 1.453
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 50.757 1.730
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 52.441 3.414
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 4 53.082 4.055
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 53.887 4.860
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 54.140 5.113
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 54.387 5.360
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 4 54.697 5.670
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 55.440 6.413
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 55.519 6.492
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 55.595 6.568
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 56.600 7.573
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 4 56.644 7.617
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 57.150 8.123
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 4 57.228 8.201
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 57.480 8.453
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 58.082 9.055
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 4 58.239 9.212
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 58.256 9.229
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 58.849 9.822
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 59.845 10.818
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 1:00.947 11.920

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 42.510 0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Semi Final 43.260 0.750
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 43.558 1.048
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 43.595 1.085
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 43.823 1.313
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 44.105 1.595
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 44.216 1.706
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 44.289 1.779
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 44.490 1.980
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 44.493 1.983
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 44.495 1.985
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 44.554 2.044
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 44.628 2.118
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 44.791 2.281
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 44.807 2.297
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 44.878 2.368
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 44.913 2.403
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 44.974 2.464
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 45.081 2.571
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Semi Final 45.119 2.609
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 45.177 2.667
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 45.410 2.900
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 45.530 3.020
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 45.568 3.058
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1 45.571 3.061
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 45.593 3.083
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 45.638 3.128
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 45.671 3.161
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 45.704 3.194
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 45.909 3.399
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 46.566 4.056
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 46.592 4.082
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Final 46.724 4.214
2456 Southside BMX Club WA Ollie HALL 1 46.774 4.264
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 46.908 4.398
2456 Southside BMX Club WA Ollie HALL 3 47.211 4.701
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Semi Final 47.245 4.735
2456 Southside BMX Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 47.421 4.911
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 47.527 5.017
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 47.899 5.389
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 47.980 5.470
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 48.301 5.791
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON Semi Final 48.523 6.013
2456 Southside BMX Club WA Ollie HALL 2 48.780 6.270
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 1 48.826 6.316
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 3 48.996 6.486
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 49.214 6.704
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 49.217 6.707
2814 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 49.253 6.743
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 2 49.510 7.000
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Final 49.539 7.029
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 49.703 7.193
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 2 49.709 7.199
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS Semi Final 49.789 7.279
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Semi Final 49.916 7.406
2814 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 50.025 7.515
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Semi Final 50.089 7.579
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 50.231 7.721
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 50.246 7.736
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 50.481 7.971
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 50.492 7.982
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 50.499 7.989
2814 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Merrik TOCK Semi Final 50.508 7.998
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN Semi Final 50.742 8.232
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 50.851 8.341
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 50.960 8.450
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 3 51.238 8.728
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Semi Final 52.166 9.656
2448 Tom Price BMX Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 3 52.301 9.791
2814 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 52.618 10.108
2448 Tom Price BMX Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 1 52.820 10.310
2448 Tom Price BMX Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 2 52.956 10.446
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 53.395 10.885
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 53.657 11.147
3442 Hills Bmx Club WA Benjamin COURTLEY 2 53.729 11.219
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 53.831 11.321
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 53.925 11.415
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 53.935 11.425
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 53.948 11.438
3442 Hills Bmx Club WA Benjamin COURTLEY 3 54.483 11.973
3442 Hills Bmx Club WA Benjamin COURTLEY 1 55.707 13.197
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 55.828 13.318
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 55.901 13.391
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 55.957 13.447
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 56.431 13.921
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 56.725 14.215
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 57.737 15.227

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 44.223 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 44.890 0.667
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 45.035 0.812
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 45.520 1.297
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 46.271 2.048
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 46.976 2.753
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 47.544 3.321
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 49.264 5.041
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 50.170 5.947
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 50.543 6.320
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 50.990 6.767
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 51.246 7.023
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 51.310 7.087
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 51.357 7.134
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 51.406 7.183
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 51.409 7.186
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 51.766 7.543
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 52.407 8.184
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 52.539 8.316
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 52.592 8.369
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 52.835 8.612
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 52.940 8.717
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 53.106 8.883
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 53.218 8.995
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 53.419 9.196
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 53.818 9.595
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 54.640 10.417
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 55.270 11.047
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON Final 55.592 11.369
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 55.941 11.718
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 56.419 12.196
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 56.868 12.645
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 57.017 12.794
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 57.747 13.524
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 58.548 14.325
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 58.643 14.420
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 59.263 15.040
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY Final 1:03.097 18.874

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 42.847 0.000
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 42.898 0.051
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 43.501 0.654
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 43.761 0.914
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 43.837 0.990
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 43.873 1.026
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 43.887 1.040
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 44.018 1.171
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 44.310 1.463
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 44.333 1.486
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 44.342 1.495
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 44.396 1.549
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 44.446 1.599
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 44.545 1.698
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 44.587 1.740
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 44.699 1.852
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 44.710 1.863
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 44.908 2.061
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 44.937 2.090
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 44.969 2.122
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 45.021 2.174
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 45.026 2.179
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 45.152 2.305
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 45.253 2.406
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 45.339 2.492
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 45.385 2.538
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 45.520 2.673
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 45.669 2.822
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 45.680 2.833
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 45.687 2.840
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 45.798 2.951
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 45.815 2.968
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 45.884 3.037
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 45.971 3.124
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 46.082 3.235
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 46.126 3.279
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 46.210 3.363
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 46.344 3.497
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 46.649 3.802
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 46.706 3.859
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 46.730 3.883
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 46.815 3.968
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 46.847 4.000
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 46.900 4.053
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 47.091 4.244
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 47.170 4.323
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 47.312 4.465
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 47.358 4.511
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 47.401 4.554
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 47.535 4.688
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 47.728 4.881
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 48.051 5.204
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 48.178 5.331
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 48.543 5.696
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 49.290 6.443

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 43.676 0.000
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 44.240 0.564
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 44.359 0.683
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 45.107 1.431
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 45.438 1.762
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 46.122 2.446
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 46.362 2.686
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 46.521 2.845
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 46.522 2.846
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 46.588 2.912
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 46.626 2.950
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Semi Final 46.810 3.134
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 46.826 3.150
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Final 47.022 3.346
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 47.024 3.348
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 47.067 3.391
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 47.077 3.401
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 47.225 3.549
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 47.336 3.660
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 47.605 3.929
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Final 47.723 4.047
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 47.754 4.078
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 47.764 4.088
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 47.818 4.142
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 47.878 4.202
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 47.907 4.231
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 47.934 4.258
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE Semi Final 47.963 4.287
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 48.007 4.331
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 48.021 4.345
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Final 48.059 4.383
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 48.059 4.383
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Final 48.125 4.449
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 48.129 4.453
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 48.139 4.463
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 48.183 4.507
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 48.192 4.516
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 48.286 4.610
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 48.317 4.641
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 48.373 4.697
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 48.474 4.798
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 48.505 4.829
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA Semi Final 48.557 4.881
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 49.072 5.396
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 49.153 5.477
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 3 49.235 5.559
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 49.432 5.756
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 49.586 5.910
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 49.594 5.918
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 49.632 5.956
3667 Hills BMX Club WA Ashton LANDY 1 49.726 6.050
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 49.758 6.082
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 3 50.027 6.351
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 2 50.030 6.354
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 50.264 6.588
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 50.381 6.705
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Semi Final 50.932 7.256
3667 Hills BMX Club WA Ashton LANDY 3 51.032 7.356
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 51.146 7.470
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 51.152 7.476
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 51.169 7.493
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Final 51.727 8.051
3667 Hills BMX Club WA Ashton LANDY 2 51.732 8.056
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 51.829 8.153
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 52.130 8.454
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 52.397 8.721
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 53.296 9.620
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 2 53.944 10.268
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 3 53.974 10.298
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 1 54.536 10.860
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 55.387 11.711
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 55.644 11.968
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 55.789 12.113
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 56.303 12.627
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 57.635 13.959
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 59.554 15.878
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 2 1:23.557 39.881

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 44.621 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 45.061 0.440
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 45.240 0.619
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 45.956 1.335
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 46.105 1.484
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 46.277 1.656
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 46.972 2.351
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 47.455 2.834
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 47.514 2.893
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 47.570 2.949
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 48.096 3.475
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 49.108 4.487
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 49.920 5.299
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 49.999 5.378
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 50.032 5.411
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 50.087 5.466
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM Final 50.103 5.482
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 50.255 5.634
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 50.317 5.696
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 50.646 6.025
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 51.089 6.468
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE Final 51.323 6.702
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 51.348 6.727
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 51.476 6.855
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 51.593 6.972
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 52.862 8.241
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 52.955 8.334
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON Final 53.191 8.570
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 53.362 8.741
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 53.573 8.952
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 53.641 9.020
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 53.843 9.222
1581 Byford BMX Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 3 56.678 12.057
1581 Byford BMX Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 2 57.197 12.576
1581 Byford BMX Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 1 58.649 14.028
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 1:02.257 17.636
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:03.191 18.570
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:07.109 22.488

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 40.181 0.000
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 40.274 0.093
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE Semi Final 40.766 0.585
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 41.090 0.909
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 41.319 1.138
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 41.321 1.140
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 41.385 1.204
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 41.824 1.643
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 41.841 1.660
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 41.880 1.699
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 42.006 1.825
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 2 42.130 1.949
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.208 2.027
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 42.217 2.036
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 1 42.252 2.071
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE Final 42.269 2.088
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 42.296 2.115
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 42.360 2.179
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 42.385 2.204
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.416 2.235
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 42.420 2.239
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 42.475 2.294
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 42.493 2.312
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 42.589 2.408
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 42.685 2.504
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 42.690 2.509
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 42.756 2.575
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 42.878 2.697
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 42.917 2.736
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 42.929 2.748
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 42.955 2.774
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 42.985 2.804
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 43.074 2.893
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 43.131 2.950
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 43.162 2.981
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 43.359 3.178
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 43.385 3.204
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 43.485 3.304
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 43.534 3.353
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 43.541 3.360
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 43.590 3.409
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 43.594 3.413
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 43.884 3.703
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 43.908 3.727
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 43.915 3.734
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 44.123 3.942
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 44.141 3.960
2015 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 44.270 4.089
2015 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 44.428 4.247
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 44.803 4.622
2015 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 44.815 4.634
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 44.861 4.680
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 44.890 4.709
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 45.063 4.882
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 45.836 5.655
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 46.071 5.890
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 46.326 6.145
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 46.407 6.226
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 46.442 6.261
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 46.477 6.296
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 46.578 6.397
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 46.756 6.575
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 1 50.069 9.888
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 51.821 11.640
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 54.550 14.369
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 2 56.114 15.933
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 59.061 18.880
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 1:05.286 25.105
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Semi Final 2:33.821 113.640

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 44.526 0.000
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 44.618 0.092
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 44.994 0.468
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 45.017 0.491
2033 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HALL Final 45.117 0.591
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 45.202 0.676
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 45.254 0.728
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 45.345 0.819
2033 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HALL 1 45.748 1.222
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 46.206 1.680
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Final 46.410 1.884
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 46.485 1.959
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 46.659 2.133
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 46.740 2.214
2033 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HALL 3 47.133 2.607
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 47.255 2.729
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 47.270 2.744
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 47.327 2.801
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 47.378 2.852
2033 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HALL 2 47.600 3.074
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Final 47.628 3.102
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 47.753 3.227
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 47.868 3.342
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Final 48.074 3.548
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 48.091 3.565
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 48.132 3.606
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 48.163 3.637
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 48.334 3.808
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 48.498 3.972
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 48.519 3.993
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 48.661 4.135
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 49.052 4.526
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 49.685 5.159
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 49.692 5.166
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 50.218 5.692
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 50.239 5.713
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 50.271 5.745
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 50.304 5.778
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 50.356 5.830
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 50.454 5.928
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 50.518 5.992
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 50.599 6.073
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 50.980 6.454
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 51.163 6.637
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 52.149 7.623
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 52.342 7.816
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 52.604 8.078
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 52.676 8.150
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 52.873 8.347
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 52.985 8.459
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 2 55.380 10.854
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 1 56.336 11.810
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 56.800 12.274
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 3 56.989 12.463
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 57.290 12.764
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 58.678 14.152

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 43.706 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 43.745 0.039
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 43.850 0.144
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Final 44.007 0.301
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 44.260 0.554
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 44.369 0.663
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 44.542 0.836
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 44.771 1.065
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 44.914 1.208
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3 44.956 1.250
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 44.958 1.252
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 45.016 1.310
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2 45.068 1.362
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 45.468 1.762
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 45.584 1.878
1837 Westside BMX Club WA Zoe BAYLISS Final 46.270 2.564
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 46.895 3.189
1837 Westside BMX Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 1 47.025 3.319
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 48.004 4.298
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 48.339 4.633
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 48.354 4.648
1837 Westside BMX Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 3 48.434 4.728
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 48.784 5.078
1837 Westside BMX Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 2 48.951 5.245
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 48.957 5.251
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 50.316 6.610
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 50.344 6.638
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 50.786 7.080
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 50.925 7.219
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 50.944 7.238
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 51.180 7.474
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 51.302 7.596
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 51.350 7.644
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 51.484 7.778
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 51.610 7.904
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 52.266 8.560
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 56.132 12.426
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 1:11.266 27.560

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 44.128 0.000
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 44.414 0.286
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 44.879 0.751
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 44.947 0.819
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER Final 45.199 1.071
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 45.339 1.211
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 45.385 1.257
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 45.519 1.391
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 1 45.565 1.437
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON Final 45.924 1.796
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 45.955 1.827
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 45.995 1.867
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 46.003 1.875
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 46.236 2.108
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART Final 46.366 2.238
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 46.656 2.528
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 46.756 2.628
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 46.874 2.746
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 46.940 2.812
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 47.027 2.899
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 47.101 2.973
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 47.377 3.249
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE Final 47.437 3.309
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 47.660 3.532
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 47.700 3.572
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 47.710 3.582
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 48.027 3.899
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM Final 48.409 4.281
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 48.693 4.565
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 1 49.179 5.051
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 2 49.981 5.853
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 50.525 6.397
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 3 51.531 7.403
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY Final 51.968 7.840
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 1:26.446 42.318

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 39.019 0.000
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.201 0.182
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 39.470 0.451
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 39.472 0.453
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.498 0.479
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 39.679 0.660
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 39.914 0.895
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 39.932 0.913
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 40.042 1.023
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 40.101 1.082
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 40.192 1.173
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 40.309 1.290
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.314 1.295
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 40.501 1.482
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 40.634 1.615
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 40.667 1.648
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 40.674 1.655
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 40.883 1.864
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 40.980 1.961
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 41.040 2.021
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 41.206 2.187
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 41.496 2.477
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 41.658 2.639
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 42.008 2.989
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 42.009 2.990
1238 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jack NEWMAN 1 42.024 3.005
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 42.089 3.070
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.104 3.085
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 42.126 3.107
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 42.156 3.137
1238 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jack NEWMAN 2 42.407 3.388
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 42.411 3.392
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 42.540 3.521
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 42.578 3.559
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 42.579 3.560
1238 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jack NEWMAN Final 42.684 3.665
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 42.713 3.694
1238 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jack NEWMAN 3 43.013 3.994
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 43.053 4.034
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 43.063 4.044
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 43.084 4.065
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 43.271 4.252
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 43.602 4.583
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.701 4.682
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 43.860 4.841
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.942 4.923
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 43.991 4.972
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 44.089 5.070
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 44.361 5.342
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 44.453 5.434
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 44.673 5.654
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 45.416 6.397
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 46.850 7.831
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 49.392 10.373
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 50.836 11.817
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 50.858 11.839

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 37.800 0.000
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 38.409 0.609
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Semi Final 38.962 1.162
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 38.980 1.180
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 39.078 1.278
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 39.473 1.673
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 39.710 1.910
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 39.747 1.947
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 39.859 2.059
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 39.905 2.105
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 40.158 2.358
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 40.194 2.394
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 40.214 2.414
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 40.254 2.454
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 40.284 2.484
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 40.314 2.514
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 40.362 2.562
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 40.428 2.628
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 40.529 2.729
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 40.668 2.868
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 40.750 2.950
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 40.811 3.011
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 40.887 3.087
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 41.012 3.212
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 41.070 3.270
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 41.192 3.392
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 41.308 3.508
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 41.312 3.512
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 41.336 3.536
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 41.369 3.569
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 41.407 3.607
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 41.523 3.723
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.557 3.757
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 41.626 3.826
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.694 3.894
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 41.732 3.932
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 41.750 3.950
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Semi Final 41.833 4.033
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 41.914 4.114
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 3 41.940 4.140
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 42.115 4.315
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 1 42.176 4.376
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 42.219 4.419
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 42.593 4.793
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 42.725 4.925
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 42.738 4.938
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 42.802 5.002
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 42.930 5.130
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 43.107 5.307
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.227 5.427
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 43.294 5.494
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 2 43.310 5.510
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 43.341 5.541
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 43.367 5.567
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Semi Final 43.543 5.743
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 44.109 6.309
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 44.604 6.804
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 44.858 7.058
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 45.207 7.407
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 45.418 7.618
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 45.702 7.902
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 45.896 8.096
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 46.133 8.333
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 46.256 8.456
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 46.384 8.584
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 46.403 8.603
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Semi Final 46.467 8.667
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 46.575 8.775
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 46.583 8.783
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 46.832 9.032
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 48.672 10.872
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 53.649 15.849

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 43.230 0.000
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 43.394 0.164
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 43.525 0.295
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 43.760 0.530
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 43.794 0.564
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 43.822 0.592
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 44.036 0.806
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4 44.220 0.990
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 44.364 1.134
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 44.705 1.475
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 44.795 1.565
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 44.863 1.633
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 44.902 1.672
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 45.354 2.124
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 45.468 2.238
2416 Hills Bmx Club WA Alex LANDY 4 46.215 2.985
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 46.261 3.031
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 46.321 3.091
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 46.516 3.286
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 46.748 3.518
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 46.792 3.562
2416 Hills Bmx Club WA Alex LANDY 3 48.859 5.629
2416 Hills Bmx Club WA Alex LANDY 1 49.489 6.259
2416 Hills Bmx Club WA Alex LANDY 2 49.550 6.320
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 51.348 8.118
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 51.759 8.529
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 52.156 8.926
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 52.384 9.154

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 40.601 0.000
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 41.539 0.938
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 41.703 1.102
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 42.005 1.404
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 42.466 1.865
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 42.634 2.033
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.884 2.283
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 42.997 2.396
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 43.019 2.418
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 43.255 2.654
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 4 43.457 2.856
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 43.515 2.914
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 43.556 2.955
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 3 44.062 3.461
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 44.359 3.758
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 44.457 3.856
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 45.023 4.422
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 45.854 5.253
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 46.023 5.422
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 46.614 6.013
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 46.890 6.289
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 47.444 6.843
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 47.531 6.930
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 47.770 7.169
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 48.241 7.640
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 48.292 7.691
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 48.521 7.920
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 48.767 8.166

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 35.954 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 36.022 0.068
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 36.715 0.761
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 37.572 1.618
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 37.593 1.639
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 37.965 2.011
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.182 2.228
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 38.293 2.339
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.376 2.422
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 38.518 2.564
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 38.532 2.578
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 38.551 2.597
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 38.555 2.601
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.749 2.795
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 38.770 2.816
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.846 2.892
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 38.930 2.976
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 39.044 3.090
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 39.058 3.104
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 39.396 3.442
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 39.417 3.463
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.537 3.583
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 39.697 3.743
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 39.697 3.743
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 39.705 3.751
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 39.857 3.903
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 39.891 3.937
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 39.964 4.010
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 40.276 4.322
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 40.327 4.373
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 40.490 4.536
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 40.542 4.588
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 40.665 4.711
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 40.825 4.871
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 41.192 5.238
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 41.313 5.359
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 41.423 5.469
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 41.459 5.505
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 41.632 5.678
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 41.698 5.744
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 41.720 5.766
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 41.843 5.889
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 42.049 6.095
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 42.641 6.687
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 42.895 6.941
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 42.983 7.029
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 48.231 12.277
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 58.540 22.586
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 1:04.350 28.396
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 1:55.971 80.017
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 2:03.468 87.514

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 4 39.851 0.000
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 40.802 0.951
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 3 40.839 0.988
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 40.963 1.112
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 41.753 1.902
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 41.814 1.963
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 41.823 1.972
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2 41.965 2.114
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 42.542 2.691
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 42.829 2.978
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 43.343 3.492
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 43.640 3.789
2040 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 4 45.423 5.572
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 45.472 5.621
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 45.472 5.621
2040 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 2 45.494 5.643
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 45.785 5.934
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 45.966 6.115
2040 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 1 46.578 6.727
2040 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 3 46.620 6.769

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 40.976 0.000
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 41.193 0.217
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 41.700 0.724
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 41.751 0.775
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.816 0.840
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 42.428 1.452
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 42.484 1.508
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 42.606 1.630
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 42.885 1.909
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 42.906 1.930
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 43.043 2.067
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 43.106 2.130
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 43.312 2.336
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 43.826 2.850
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 49.518 8.542
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 49.730 8.754
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 49.951 8.975
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 50.587 9.611

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 35.745 0.000
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 36.001 0.256
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 36.003 0.258
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 36.120 0.375
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 36.209 0.464
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 36.390 0.645
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 36.504 0.759
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 36.660 0.915
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 36.679 0.934
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 36.757 1.012
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 36.985 1.240
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 37.123 1.378
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 37.322 1.577
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 37.405 1.660
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 37.640 1.895
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 37.825 2.080
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 37.930 2.185
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 37.935 2.190
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE Final 38.111 2.366
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 38.379 2.634
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 38.381 2.636
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.404 2.659
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 38.524 2.779
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 38.853 3.108
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.942 3.197
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.315 3.570
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 39.489 3.744
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 39.589 3.844
1472 Westside BMX Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 40.010 4.265
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 1 40.205 4.460
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD Final 40.273 4.528
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 40.537 4.792
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 2 41.084 5.339
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 3 41.139 5.394
1472 Westside BMX Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 41.201 5.456
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 41.444 5.699
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 41.836 6.091
1472 Westside BMX Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 43.975 8.230

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.853 0.000
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 40.333 1.480
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 40.369 1.516
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 41.064 2.211
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 41.100 2.247
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 41.648 2.795
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 41.775 2.922
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 42.035 3.182
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 43.906 5.053
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 44.132 5.279
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 45.296 6.443
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 47.140 8.287

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 33.284 0.000
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 33.363 0.079
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 33.707 0.423
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 34.042 0.758
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 34.142 0.858
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 34.198 0.914
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 34.234 0.950
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 34.414 1.130
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 34.528 1.244
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 34.657 1.373
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 34.732 1.448
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.763 1.479
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 34.775 1.491
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 34.835 1.551
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.839 1.555
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 34.870 1.586
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 34.993 1.709
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 35.038 1.754
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.044 1.760
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 35.060 1.776
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 35.074 1.790
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 35.217 1.933
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 35.294 2.010
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 35.355 2.071
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 35.362 2.078
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 35.523 2.239
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 35.667 2.383
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 35.797 2.513
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 35.989 2.705
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 36.138 2.854
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 36.276 2.992
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 36.308 3.024
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 36.464 3.180
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 36.475 3.191
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 36.682 3.398
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 36.698 3.414
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 36.797 3.513
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 36.821 3.537
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 36.832 3.548
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 36.866 3.582
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 36.880 3.596
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Semi Final 36.914 3.630
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 37.254 3.970
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 37.383 4.099
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 37.717 4.433
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 37.900 4.616
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 38.325 5.041
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 38.548 5.264
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 38.561 5.277
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 38.580 5.296
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 38.783 5.499
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 1 38.932 5.648
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 38.980 5.696
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 39.057 5.773
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 39.365 6.081
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 39.429 6.145
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 39.511 6.227
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 39.569 6.285
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 39.642 6.358
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 39.865 6.581
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 2 39.933 6.649
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 3 40.064 6.780
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 40.319 7.035
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 40.370 7.086
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 40.582 7.298
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 40.839 7.555
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 41.606 8.322
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 41.735 8.451
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 41.830 8.546
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 42.114 8.830
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL Semi Final 42.515 9.231
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO Semi Final 42.589 9.305
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 42.858 9.574
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 43.383 10.099
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY Semi Final 45.326 12.042
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 45.454 12.170
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 47.524 14.240
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 48.735 15.451
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK Semi Final 49.556 16.272
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 49.672 16.388
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 49.874 16.590
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 50.638 17.354
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 59.215 25.931
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO Semi Final 1:30.199 56.915

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 4 41.290 0.000
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 1 41.919 0.629
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 42.087 0.797
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4 42.184 0.894
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 2 42.262 0.972
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 3 42.450 1.160
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 42.613 1.323
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 42.809 1.519
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 43.361 2.071
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 43.445 2.155
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 43.850 2.560
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 43.894 2.604
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 43.986 2.696
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 4 44.440 3.150
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 45.204 3.914
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 45.253 3.963
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 45.255 3.965
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 45.672 4.382
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 45.832 4.542
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 46.171 4.881
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 46.307 5.017
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 46.674 5.384
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 47.353 6.063
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 51.524 10.234
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 4 54.616 13.326
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 58.617 17.327

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 34.560 0.000
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 4 34.858 0.298
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 34.983 0.423
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 35.024 0.464
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.299 0.739
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 35.570 1.010
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 35.897 1.337
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.952 1.392
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 4 35.960 1.400
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 36.215 1.655
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 36.377 1.817
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 36.473 1.913
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 36.501 1.941
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.608 2.048
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 36.633 2.073
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 36.868 2.308
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 36.941 2.381
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.245 2.685
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 37.704 3.144
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 37.959 3.399
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 1 37.989 3.429
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 38.082 3.522
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 3 38.139 3.579
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 2 39.040 4.480
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 40.255 5.695
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 43.437 8.877
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 45.237 10.677
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 45.639 11.079
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 47.004 12.444
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 52.800 18.240
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 4 1:30.872 56.312

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.741 0.000
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 33.865 0.124
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 33.959 0.218
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 34.154 0.413
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 34.193 0.452
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.243 0.502
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.398 0.657
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 34.731 0.990
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 34.735 0.994
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 34.766 1.025
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.905 1.164
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.010 1.269
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 35.084 1.343
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 35.255 1.514
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 35.270 1.529
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 35.424 1.683
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 35.613 1.872
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 35.791 2.050
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 35.832 2.091
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.904 2.163
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 35.936 2.195
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 35.961 2.220
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 35.965 2.224
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 35.988 2.247
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 36.178 2.437
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 36.259 2.518
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 36.562 2.821
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 36.689 2.948
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.723 2.982
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 36.726 2.985
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 36.909 3.168
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 36.941 3.200
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 37.007 3.266
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD Final 37.347 3.606
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 37.392 3.651
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 1 37.530 3.789
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 3 37.567 3.826
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 37.708 3.967
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 37.727 3.986
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 37.740 3.999
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 37.876 4.135
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 38.040 4.299
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 38.442 4.701
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 2 39.133 5.392
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 39.852 6.111
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 39.857 6.116
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 40.225 6.484
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 42.446 8.705
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 42.515 8.774
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3 43.012 9.271
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 43.046 9.305
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 2 43.917 10.176
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 1:14.132 40.391

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 41.342 0.000
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 42.379 1.037
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 42.632 1.290
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 42.763 1.421
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 42.821 1.479
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 42.832 1.490
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 43.107 1.765
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 43.162 1.820
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 46.930 5.588
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 47.600 6.258
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 47.650 6.308
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 47.843 6.501
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 4 50.439 9.097
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 3 50.601 9.259
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 51.150 9.808
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 2 51.250 9.908
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 51.888 10.546
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 53.156 11.814
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 53.352 12.010

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 34.840 0.000
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 35.075 0.235
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 35.145 0.305
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 35.205 0.365
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 35.370 0.530
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 35.578 0.738
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 35.641 0.801
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 35.679 0.839
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 35.870 1.030
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 35.918 1.078
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 36.027 1.187
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 36.082 1.242
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 36.130 1.290
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 36.143 1.303
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 36.921 2.081
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 36.943 2.103
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 36.986 2.146
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 37.049 2.209
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD Final 38.123 3.283
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 1 38.244 3.404
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 3 38.284 3.444
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 38.339 3.499
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 38.471 3.631
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 2 39.201 4.361
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.277 4.437
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 39.909 5.069
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 39.983 5.143
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 40.008 5.168
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 40.123 5.283
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 40.381 5.541
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 40.454 5.614
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 40.721 5.881
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 41.182 6.342
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER Final 41.548 6.708
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 41.640 6.800
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 42.034 7.194
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 42.765 7.925
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 44.034 9.194
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 1 44.425 9.585
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 3 45.290 10.450
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 46.008 11.168
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 2 47.529 12.689
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 49.557 14.717
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 52.238 17.398
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 53.944 19.104
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 57.581 22.741
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 58.952 24.112

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 38.561 0.000
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 4 39.095 0.534
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 39.444 0.883
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 39.621 1.060
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 39.671 1.110
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 39.770 1.209
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.079 1.518
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 40.273 1.712
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 40.414 1.853
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 41.032 2.471
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 41.290 2.729
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 41.458 2.897
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.565 3.004
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 42.634 4.073
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 43.303 4.742
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 43.390 4.829
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 44.825 6.264
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 45.634 7.073
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 46.441 7.880
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 47.221 8.660
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 4 49.728 11.167
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 50.492 11.931
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 50.762 12.201
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 50.888 12.327

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 4 41.483 0.000
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 41.543 0.060
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.609 0.126
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 41.611 0.128
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 41.857 0.374
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 42.097 0.614
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 42.102 0.619
713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 43.732 2.249
713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 43.796 2.313
713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 44.873 3.390
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 1 45.661 4.178
713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 49.374 7.891
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 51.341 9.858

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 41.053 0.000
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.135 0.082
1884 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT Final 41.140 0.087
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 41.373 0.320
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 41.439 0.386
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.524 0.471
1884 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 3 41.737 0.684
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 41.838 0.785
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 41.857 0.804
1884 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 2 42.077 1.024
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 42.237 1.184
1884 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 1 42.590 1.537
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.638 1.585
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 43.269 2.216
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 43.313 2.260
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 43.569 2.516
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 43.682 2.629
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 44.622 3.569
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 44.634 3.581
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.130 4.077
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 45.769 4.716
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 45.985 4.932
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 46.227 5.174
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 46.311 5.258
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 46.791 5.738
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 47.553 6.500
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 47.784 6.731
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 48.192 7.139
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 48.208 7.155
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 48.211 7.158
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 48.692 7.639
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 49.582 8.529

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 37.334 0.000
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 37.524 0.190
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.140 0.806
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 38.173 0.839
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 38.462 1.128
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.593 1.259
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 38.606 1.272
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 38.938 1.604
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 38.940 1.606
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 38.962 1.628
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.417 2.083
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 39.566 2.232
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.683 2.349
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 40.019 2.685
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 40.804 3.470
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 40.954 3.620
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 41.141 3.807
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.479 4.145
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 41.484 4.150
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 41.826 4.492
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 41.929 4.595
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 42.066 4.732
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 43.293 5.959
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 43.453 6.119
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 44.433 7.099

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 35.102 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.377 0.275
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 35.545 0.443
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 35.709 0.607
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 35.938 0.836
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 36.089 0.987
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.191 1.089
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.541 1.439
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 36.616 1.514
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER Final 36.690 1.588
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 37.187 2.085
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 37.540 2.438
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 37.568 2.466
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 37.813 2.711
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 2 37.815 2.713
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.967 2.865
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 1 38.143 3.041
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Final 38.181 3.079
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 38.364 3.262
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 3 38.503 3.401
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 38.569 3.467
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 38.626 3.524
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 38.649 3.547
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 39.506 4.404
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD Final 41.887 6.785
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 42.207 7.105
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 42.596 7.494
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 42.649 7.547
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.880 9.778
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 45.611 10.509
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.926 10.824
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD Final 45.951 10.849
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 46.409 11.307
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 48.591 13.489
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 48.602 13.500

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 35.838 0.000
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 36.332 0.494
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 36.446 0.608
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 36.565 0.727
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 36.570 0.732
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 36.637 0.799
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 36.755 0.917
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 36.794 0.956
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 37.612 1.774
628 Club Unknown ? Darryn WALKER Final 37.988 2.150
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 38.269 2.431
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 38.656 2.818
628 Club Unknown ? Darryn WALKER 2 38.990 3.152
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 39.039 3.201
628 Club Unknown ? Darryn WALKER 3 39.200 3.362
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY Final 39.265 3.427
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 39.369 3.531
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.551 3.713
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 39.661 3.823
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE Final 39.859 4.021
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 39.866 4.028
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY Final 40.017 4.179
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 40.040 4.202
628 Club Unknown ? Darryn WALKER 1 40.100 4.262
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 40.133 4.295
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 40.152 4.314
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 40.272 4.434
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 40.448 4.610
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 40.843 5.005
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 41.360 5.522
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.875 6.037
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 41.876 6.038
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 42.750 6.912
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 43.517 7.679
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 2 45.237 9.399
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 1 45.255 9.417
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 3 46.221 10.383
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 1 56.617 20.779

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 41.912 0.000
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 42.636 0.724
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 42.845 0.933
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 43.473 1.561
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4 43.526 1.614
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 44.038 2.126
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 44.732 2.820
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 44.934 3.022
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 45.359 3.447
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 45.381 3.469
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 45.518 3.606
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 45.688 3.776
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 46.203 4.291
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 47.505 5.593
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 48.681 6.769
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 48.752 6.840
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 48.909 6.997
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 50.798 8.886

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 38.835 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 40.373 1.538
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.508 1.673
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 40.946 2.111
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 41.237 2.402
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 41.993 3.158
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 42.748 3.913
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 43.431 4.596
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 44.461 5.626
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 44.634 5.799
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 44.923 6.088
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 45.125 6.290
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 46.561 7.726
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 47.229 8.394
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 47.964 9.129
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 49.344 10.509
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 50.969 12.134

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.588 0.000
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 34.606 0.018
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 34.857 0.269
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 35.227 0.639
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 35.362 0.774
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 35.479 0.891
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 35.595 1.007
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 35.623 1.035
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 35.724 1.136
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.742 1.154
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 35.834 1.246
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 36.142 1.554
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 36.321 1.733
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 36.359 1.771
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 36.543 1.955
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 36.688 2.100
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 36.759 2.171
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.866 2.278
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 36.987 2.399
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.455 2.867
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 37.519 2.931
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 37.540 2.952
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 37.571 2.983
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 37.663 3.075
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 37.874 3.286
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 37.987 3.399
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 38.044 3.456
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 38.145 3.557
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.879 4.291
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 38.974 4.386
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 39.016 4.428
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 39.022 4.434
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 39.029 4.441
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 39.087 4.499
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.567 4.979
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 39.587 4.999
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 39.742 5.154
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.777 5.189
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 39.957 5.369
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 40.177 5.589
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 40.311 5.723
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 40.767 6.179
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 40.826 6.238
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 41.115 6.527
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 43.243 8.655
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 43.750 9.162
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 44.449 9.861
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 45.428 10.840
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 46.336 11.748

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 33.720 0.000
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Semi Final 33.850 0.130
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 33.859 0.139
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 33.954 0.234
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 33.979 0.259
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 34.157 0.437
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 34.190 0.470
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 34.208 0.488
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 34.335 0.615
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 34.366 0.646
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 34.383 0.663
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.385 0.665
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 34.386 0.666
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 34.460 0.740
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 34.463 0.743
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 34.498 0.778
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 34.515 0.795
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 34.577 0.857
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY Semi Final 34.580 0.860
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 34.704 0.984
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 34.718 0.998
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Semi Final 34.767 1.047
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 34.769 1.049
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 34.842 1.122
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Semi Final 34.900 1.180
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 34.910 1.190
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 2 34.935 1.215
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Semi Final 35.033 1.313
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 35.081 1.361
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 35.112 1.392
108 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 35.172 1.452
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 35.299 1.579
108 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 35.301 1.581
108 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Semi Final 35.364 1.644
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 35.373 1.653
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 35.425 1.705
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.442 1.722
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.453 1.733
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 35.466 1.746
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 35.494 1.774
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 35.503 1.783
108 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 35.589 1.869
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 35.637 1.917
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 35.698 1.978
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 35.782 2.062
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 35.786 2.066
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 35.804 2.084
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 35.835 2.115
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 1 35.851 2.131
108 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 35.860 2.140
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.897 2.177
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.912 2.192
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 35.912 2.192
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 35.973 2.253
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.996 2.276
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS Final 36.017 2.297
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Semi Final 36.060 2.340
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 36.140 2.420
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 36.171 2.451
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 36.198 2.478
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Semi Final 36.207 2.487
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 36.454 2.734
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Semi Final 36.513 2.793
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 2 36.587 2.867
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 36.745 3.025
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 37.010 3.290
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 37.081 3.361
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 37.107 3.387
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 37.366 3.646
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 37.490 3.770
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 37.713 3.993
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS Semi Final 38.207 4.487
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 38.599 4.879
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 38.741 5.021
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Semi Final 41.604 7.884
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 42.396 8.676
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 44.087 10.367
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 45.270 11.550
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 46.063 12.343
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 46.844 13.124
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 49.232 15.512
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 54.903 21.183
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 1:02.249 28.529
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 2 1:36.246 62.526
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 1:38.176 64.456

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 37.960 0.000
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 38.081 0.121
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.186 0.226
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 38.456 0.496
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY Final 38.712 0.752
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 38.725 0.765
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 38.789 0.829
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 38.895 0.935
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 38.917 0.957
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.030 1.070
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 3 39.033 1.073
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 39.059 1.099
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 39.246 1.286
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 39.270 1.310
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 39.399 1.439
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 39.403 1.443
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 39.413 1.453
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 39.441 1.481
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 39.495 1.535
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 2 39.552 1.592
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 39.557 1.597
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 39.669 1.709
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 39.718 1.758
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 39.755 1.795
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN Final 39.878 1.918
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 39.929 1.969
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 1 39.934 1.974
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 39.980 2.020
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 39.999 2.039
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 40.022 2.062
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.173 2.213
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 40.311 2.351
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES Final 40.432 2.472
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 40.503 2.543
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 40.788 2.828
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 40.818 2.858
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 41.017 3.057
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 41.151 3.191
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 41.276 3.316
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 1 41.441 3.481
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 41.890 3.930
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 2 42.418 4.458
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 3 42.627 4.667

Top of Report