End of Report

Hill

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Jul/2017 16:49:18

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 484

Total Riders = 422

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 15 Boys Final 33.284 0.000
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Final 33.363 0.079
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 2 33.720 0.436
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.741 0.457
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men Semi Final 33.850 0.566
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 5A 17-29 Men 3 33.865 0.581
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 33.959 0.675
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 34.042 0.758
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 1 34.157 0.873
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 2 34.335 1.051
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men Semi Final 34.366 1.082
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 1 34.386 1.102
13 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 1 34.460 1.176
14 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys Semi Final 34.528 1.244
15 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 3 34.560 1.276
16 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Final 34.577 1.293
17 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 13-15 Voucher Final 34.588 1.304
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-15 Voucher Final 34.606 1.322
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 3 34.718 1.434
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 1 34.731 1.447
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men Final 34.735 1.451
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6 WA 15 Boys Semi Final 34.775 1.491
23 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 30+ Men Final 34.840 1.556
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 2 35.010 1.726
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 15 Boys 2 35.038 1.754
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 15 Boys Semi Final 35.060 1.776
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Cruiser Final 35.102 1.818
28 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 108 Pro Men 3 35.172 1.888
29 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 75 30+ Men 1 35.205 1.921
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 15 Boys Final 35.294 2.010
31 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 16 Boys 1 35.299 2.015
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 17-29 Men 1 35.424 2.140
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 Pro Men 1 35.442 2.158
34 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 13-15 Voucher 1 35.479 2.195
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4A 17-29 Cruiser Final 35.545 2.261
36 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 16 Boys 1 35.570 2.286
37 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 3 35.578 2.294
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 13-15 Voucher 1 35.595 2.311
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 Pro Men 3 35.637 2.353
40 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 2 35.641 2.357
41 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys Final 35.745 2.461
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men 1 35.782 2.498
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 639 17-29 Men 1 35.791 2.507
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 1 35.804 2.520
45 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 70 30+ Cruiser Final 35.838 2.554
46 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 922 Pro Men 1 35.851 2.567
47 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 17-29 Men 3 35.904 2.620
48 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Cruiser Final 35.938 2.654
49 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 13 Boys Expert Final 35.954 2.670
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 14 Boys 1 36.003 2.719

Top of Report