End of Report

Hill

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Jul/2017 16:49:32

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 484

Total Riders = 422


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 49.027 0.000
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 49.430 0.403
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 52.441 3.414
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 54.140 5.113
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 55.440 6.413
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 4 56.644 7.617
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 57.150 8.123

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 42.510 0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 44.105 1.595
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 44.216 1.706
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 44.495 1.985
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 44.628 2.118
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 45.177 2.667
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 45.568 3.058
2456 Southside BMX Club WA Ollie HALL 1 46.774 4.264
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Semi Final 47.245 4.735
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 47.899 5.389
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 47.980 5.470
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 1 48.826 6.316
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 49.214 6.704
2814 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 49.253 6.743
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Semi Final 49.916 7.406
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Semi Final 52.166 9.656
2448 Tom Price BMX Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 3 52.301 9.791
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 53.395 10.885
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 53.657 11.147
3442 Hills Bmx Club WA Benjamin COURTLEY 2 53.729 11.219
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 56.431 13.921

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 44.223 0.000
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 46.271 2.048
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 50.170 5.947
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 50.543 6.320
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 50.990 6.767
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 51.409 7.186
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 53.419 9.196
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 54.640 10.417
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 55.270 11.047
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON Final 55.592 11.369

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 42.847 0.000
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 42.898 0.051
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 43.501 0.654
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 43.761 0.914
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 43.873 1.026
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 43.887 1.040
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 44.018 1.171
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 44.333 1.486
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 45.339 2.492
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 45.520 2.673
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 45.680 2.833
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 45.687 2.840
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 46.706 3.859
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 46.847 4.000
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 47.312 4.465
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 47.358 4.511

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 43.676 0.000
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 46.122 2.446
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 46.521 2.845
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 46.522 2.846
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 46.626 2.950
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Semi Final 46.810 3.134
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 47.024 3.348
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 47.077 3.401
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 47.818 4.142
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 47.934 4.258
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 48.183 4.507
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA Semi Final 48.557 4.881
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 49.072 5.396
3667 Hills BMX Club WA Ashton LANDY 1 49.726 6.050
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 3 50.027 6.351
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 51.146 7.470
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 53.296 9.620
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 2 53.944 10.268
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 55.644 11.968

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 44.621 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 45.061 0.440
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 47.455 2.834
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 49.920 5.299
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 49.999 5.378
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 50.032 5.411
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 50.087 5.466
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON Final 53.191 8.570
1581 Byford BMX Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 3 56.678 12.057
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 62.257 17.636

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 40.181 0.000
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE Semi Final 40.766 0.585
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 41.319 1.138
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 41.824 1.643
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 42.006 1.825
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 42.217 2.036
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 42.296 2.115
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 42.475 2.294
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 42.929 2.748
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 42.955 2.774
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 43.590 3.409
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 43.908 3.727
2015 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 44.270 4.089
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 45.836 5.655
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 46.326 6.145
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 46.578 6.397
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 1 50.069 9.888

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 44.526 0.000
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 44.618 0.092
2033 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HALL Final 45.117 0.591
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Final 46.410 1.884
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 46.659 2.133
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 47.255 2.729
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 47.327 2.801
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Final 47.628 3.102
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 48.498 3.972
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 49.692 5.166
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 50.218 5.692
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 50.239 5.713
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 52.149 7.623
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 52.342 7.816
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 2 55.380 10.854
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 56.800 12.274

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 43.706 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 43.745 0.039
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Final 44.007 0.301
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 44.958 1.252
1837 Westside BMX Club WA Zoe BAYLISS Final 46.270 2.564
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 46.895 3.189
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 48.339 4.633
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 50.316 6.610
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 50.344 6.638
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 51.180 7.474

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 44.128 0.000
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 44.879 0.751
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 45.339 1.211
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 45.385 1.257
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 45.955 1.827
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 46.940 2.812
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 47.101 2.973
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 47.710 3.582
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 1 49.179 5.051

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 39.019 0.000
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.201 0.182
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 39.470 0.451
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 39.914 0.895
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 39.932 0.913
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 40.101 1.082
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 41.658 2.639
1238 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jack NEWMAN 1 42.024 3.005
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 42.126 3.107
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 42.411 3.392
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 42.540 3.521
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 42.713 3.694
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 43.053 4.034
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 43.084 4.065
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 44.089 5.070
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 49.392 10.373

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 37.800 0.000
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 38.409 0.609
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 39.710 1.910
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 39.905 2.105
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 40.158 2.358
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 40.254 2.454
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 40.284 2.484
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 40.428 2.628
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 40.529 2.729
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 41.750 3.950
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 3 41.940 4.140
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 42.593 4.793
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 44.109 6.309
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 44.604 6.804
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 44.858 7.058
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 46.133 8.333
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 46.575 8.775
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 53.649 15.849

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 43.230 0.000
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 43.525 0.295
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 44.036 0.806
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 44.364 1.134
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 45.468 2.238
2416 Hills Bmx Club WA Alex LANDY 4 46.215 2.985
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 51.348 8.118

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 40.601 0.000
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 41.539 0.938
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 42.466 1.865
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 43.255 2.654
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 45.023 4.422
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 46.614 6.013
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 48.241 7.640

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 35.954 0.000
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 36.715 0.761
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 37.965 2.011
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.182 2.228
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.376 2.422
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 38.518 2.564
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 39.044 3.090
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 39.396 3.442
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.537 3.583
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 39.705 3.751
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 40.276 4.322
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 40.490 4.536
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 41.632 5.678
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 41.720 5.766
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 115.971 80.017

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 4 39.851 0.000
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 40.963 1.112
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 42.542 2.691
2040 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 4 45.423 5.572
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 45.472 5.621

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 40.976 0.000
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 41.751 0.775
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 42.428 1.452
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 42.906 1.930
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 49.518 8.542

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 35.745 0.000
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 36.003 0.258
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 36.390 0.645
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 36.757 1.012
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 36.985 1.240
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE Final 38.111 2.366
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 38.379 2.634
1472 Westside BMX Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 40.010 4.265
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 1 40.205 4.460
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 40.537 4.792

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.853 0.000
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 40.333 1.480
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 40.369 1.516

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 33.284 0.000
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 33.363 0.079
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 34.042 0.758
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 34.528 1.244
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 34.775 1.491
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 35.038 1.754
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 35.060 1.776
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 35.294 2.010
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 36.276 2.992
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 36.797 3.513
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 36.832 3.548
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 37.900 4.616
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 38.548 5.264
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 38.580 5.296
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 1 38.932 5.648
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 39.057 5.773
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 39.511 6.227
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 40.319 7.035
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 41.606 8.322
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 41.830 8.546
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 47.524 14.240

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 4 41.290 0.000
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 42.087 0.797
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4 42.184 0.894
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 43.986 2.696
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 4 44.440 3.150
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 45.204 3.914
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 4 54.616 13.326

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 34.560 0.000
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.299 0.739
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 35.570 1.010
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 36.377 1.817
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.608 2.048
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 37.959 3.399
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 1 37.989 3.429
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 43.437 8.877

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.741 0.000
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 33.865 0.124
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 33.959 0.218
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 34.731 0.990
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 34.735 0.994
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.010 1.269
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 35.424 1.683
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 35.791 2.050
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.904 2.163
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.723 2.982
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 36.726 2.985
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 37.007 3.266
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 1 37.530 3.789
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 39.857 6.116
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 42.515 8.774

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 41.342 0.000
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 42.821 1.479
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 46.930 5.588
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 4 50.439 9.097
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 51.150 9.808

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 34.840 0.000
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 35.205 0.365
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 35.578 0.738
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 35.641 0.801
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 36.082 1.242
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD Final 38.123 3.283
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.277 4.437
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 39.909 5.069
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 39.983 5.143
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 40.123 5.283
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 40.381 5.541
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 41.182 6.342
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 1 44.425 9.585

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 38.561 0.000
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 4 39.095 0.534
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 40.273 1.712
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 41.458 2.897
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 43.303 4.742
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 4 49.728 11.167

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 4 41.483 0.000
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 41.543 0.060
713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 43.732 2.249
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 1 45.661 4.178

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 41.053 0.000
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.135 0.082
1884 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT Final 41.140 0.087
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 41.373 0.320
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 41.857 0.804
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.638 1.585
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 43.313 2.260
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 46.791 5.738
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 47.784 6.731

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 37.334 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.140 0.806
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 38.462 1.128
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.593 1.259
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 39.566 2.232
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 40.804 3.470
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 41.929 4.595

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 35.102 0.000
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 35.545 0.443
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 35.938 0.836
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER Final 36.690 1.588
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 37.568 2.466
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 37.813 2.711
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD Final 41.887 6.785
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.880 9.778
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.926 10.824

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 35.838 0.000
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 36.332 0.494
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 36.565 0.727
628 Club Unknown ? Darryn WALKER Final 37.988 2.150
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY Final 39.265 3.427
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE Final 39.859 4.021
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 39.866 4.028
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 40.133 4.295
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.875 6.037
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 2 45.237 9.399

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 41.912 0.000
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 42.845 0.933
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4 43.526 1.614
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 45.381 3.469
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 48.681 6.769

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 38.835 0.000
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.508 1.673
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 44.461 5.626
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 44.923 6.088
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 47.964 9.129

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.588 0.000
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 34.606 0.018
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 35.479 0.891
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 35.595 1.007
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 36.321 1.733
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 36.543 1.955
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 36.759 2.171
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.455 2.867
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 38.145 3.557
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 39.022 4.434
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 39.587 4.999
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 39.742 5.154
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.777 5.189
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 44.449 9.861

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 33.720 0.000
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Semi Final 33.850 0.130
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 34.157 0.437
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 34.335 0.615
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 34.366 0.646
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 34.386 0.666
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 34.460 0.740
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 34.577 0.857
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 34.718 0.998
108 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 35.172 1.452
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.442 1.722
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 35.637 1.917
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 35.782 2.062
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 35.804 2.084
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 1 35.851 2.131
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS Final 36.017 2.297
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Semi Final 36.060 2.340
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 36.198 2.478

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 37.960 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.186 0.226
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY Final 38.712 0.752
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 38.725 0.765
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 38.789 0.829
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 39.059 1.099
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 39.495 1.535
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 39.669 1.709
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 39.755 1.795
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 39.999 2.039
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 40.788 2.828
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 1 41.441 3.481

Top of Report