End of Report

Hill

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Jul/2017 09:52:24

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 484

Total Riders = 422

Pro Ladies (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1st
38.081
{2.666}
- 5 3rd
39.399
{2.647}
1st
37.960
{2.643}
1st
38.456
{2.663}
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 2nd
38.712
{2.654}
- 8 5th
39.934
{2.670}
1st
39.552
{2.706}
2nd
39.033
{2.678}
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3rd
38.895
{2.687}
- 7 1st
38.725
{2.640}
5th
40.503
{2.692}
1st
39.246
{2.726}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4th
38.917
{2.724}
- 7 2nd
39.030
{2.629}
2nd
38.186
{2.689}
3rd
39.270
{2.685}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 5th
39.413
{2.751}
- 8 2nd
39.441
{2.673}
3rd
38.789
{2.704}
3rd
39.929
{2.738}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 6th
39.878
{2.778}
- 10 1st
39.059
{2.698}
4th
39.403
{2.719}
5th
40.311
{2.788}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 7th
40.432
{2.737}
- 11 6th
40.022
{2.700}
3rd
39.980
{2.736}
2nd
39.755
{2.722}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 8th
41.276
{2.669}
- 10 4th
39.557
{2.680}
2nd
39.718
{2.671}
4th
39.495
{2.762}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA - 11 3rd
39.669
{2.764}
4th
40.173
{2.795}
4th
41.151
{3.012}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL - 15 4th
39.999
{2.822}
6th
41.017
{2.852}
5th
41.890
{2.897}
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI - 18 6th
41.441
{2.836}
6th
42.418
{2.876}
6th
42.627
{2.940}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON - 18 5th
40.788
{2.696}
5th
40.818
{2.739}
CR:8

Pro Men (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1st
33.859
{2.445}
1st
33.850
{2.420}
- 5 1st
34.208
{2.435}
1st
34.769
{2.410}
3rd
35.494
{2.465}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL
(100 148 680 60)
2nd
33.979
{2.403}
1st
34.190
{2.406}
- 3 1st
33.954
{2.388}
1st
33.720
{2.419}
1st
34.463
{2.379}
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3rd
34.577
{2.411}
2nd
34.580
{2.393}
- 7 2nd
35.299
{2.407}
2nd
34.935
{2.432}
3rd
35.786
{2.455}
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL
(100 078 200 02)
4th
35.466
{2.485}
4th
34.767
{2.459}
- 7 2nd
34.157
{2.507}
3rd
35.973
{2.495}
2nd
34.910
{2.455}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 5th
35.503
{2.439}
3rd
34.900
{2.490}
- 6 3rd
34.842
{2.449}
2nd
35.425
{2.427}
1st
34.718
{2.437}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN
(100 438 531 75)
6th
35.698
{2.515}
3rd
34.383
{2.483}
- 6 3rd
34.385
{2.519}
1st
34.335
{2.482}
2nd
34.498
{2.493}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO
(100 438 523 67)
7th
37.366
{2.409}
4th
35.033
{2.453}
- 7 2nd
34.460
{2.442}
2nd
35.373
{2.452}
3rd
35.081
{2.465}
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER
(100 106 271 40)
8th
54.903
{2.433}
2nd
34.366
{2.481}
- 8 1st
35.112
{2.455}
6th
45.270
{2.454}
1st
34.515
{2.440}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st-B
34.704
{2.486}
6th
37.713
{2.493}
- 12 4th
34.386
{2.507}
3rd
35.453
{2.516}
5th
35.996
{2.491}
108 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN
(100 600 702 62)
2nd-B
35.301
{2.483}
5th
35.364
{2.492}
- 9 4th
35.589
{2.518}
3rd
35.860
{2.522}
2nd
35.172
{2.496}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3rd-B
35.835
{2.651}
7th
41.604
{2.626}
- 14 5th
35.442
{2.589}
4th
35.897
{2.602}
5th
36.745
{2.675}
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 4th-B
36.017
{2.580}
8th
38.207
{2.643}
- 16 5th
36.454
{2.569}
5th
36.587
{2.582}
6th
37.107
{2.564}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5th-B
37.490
{2.513}
7th
36.513
{2.495}
- 14 4th
35.804
{2.519}
6th
42.396
{2.539}
4th
35.912
{2.528}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 6th-B
49.232
{2.441}
8th
46.844
{2.421}
- 15 3rd
35.782
{2.443}
6th
1:38.176
{2.424}
6th
44.087
{2.438}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 7th-B
1:02.249
{2.685}
5th
36.207
{2.545}
- 14 6th
35.912
{2.553}
4th
46.063
{2.547}
4th
35.637
{2.602}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM
(100 081 274 69)
CR-B
CR
6th
36.060
{2.556}
- 14 6th
37.081
{2.521}
4th
36.171
{2.550}
4th
36.140
{2.519}
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN - - 17 7th
38.741
{2.482}
5th
36.198
{2.452}
5th
37.010
{2.524}
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL - - 17 5th
35.851
{2.513}
5th
1:36.246
{2.495}
7th
38.599
{2.576}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

8-10 Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 8 2nd
42.845
{2.798}
2nd
44.934
{2.924}
2nd
44.732
{2.880}
2nd
44.038
{2.890}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 10 1st
41.912
{2.792}
1st
42.636
{2.811}
1st
43.473
{2.880}
CR:7
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 11 3rd
45.359
{2.943}
4th
45.688
{2.982}
3rd
46.203
{2.938}
1st
43.526
{2.902}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 18 5th
48.752
{3.023}
5th
48.681
{3.079}
5th
50.798
{3.086}
3rd
48.909
{3.045}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 5 18 4th
45.381
{2.960}
3rd
45.518
{2.948}
4th
47.505
{2.978}
CR:7

11-12 Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 4 1st
38.835
{2.674}
1st
40.946
{2.720}
1st
41.993
{2.758}
1st
40.373
{2.684}
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 8 2nd
40.508
{2.740}
2nd
41.237
{2.707}
2nd
43.431
{2.728}
2nd
42.748
{2.837}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 14 3rd
44.461
{2.708}
3rd
46.561
{2.811}
3rd
44.634
{2.817}
5th
50.969
{2.789}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 15 4th
47.229
{3.001}
4th
49.344
{2.954}
4th
45.125
{2.914}
3rd
44.923
{2.979}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN - ## CR:7 DNS DNS 4th
47.964
{2.861}

13-15 Voucher (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1st
34.588
{2.516}
- 5 1st
34.857
{2.522}
1st
35.227
{2.518}
3rd
36.688
{2.660}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
34.606
{2.524}
- 4 2nd
35.742
{2.535}
1st
35.362
{2.548}
1st
36.142
{2.676}
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3rd
35.623
{2.569}
- 5 1st
35.479
{2.490}
2nd
35.834
{2.546}
2nd
36.359
{2.556}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4th
36.543
{2.688}
- 13 4th
37.540
{2.689}
4th
37.987
{2.740}
5th
36.987
{2.771}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 5th
37.874
{2.588}
- 8 2nd
35.595
{2.548}
2nd
35.724
{2.584}
4th
36.866
{2.629}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 6th
38.044
{2.713}
- 8 4th
37.519
{2.576}
3rd
36.321
{2.683}
1st
37.571
{2.651}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 7th
38.145
{2.680}
- 12 6th
39.957
{2.667}
4th
39.016
{2.628}
2nd
38.974
{2.615}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 8th
38.879
{2.815}
- 13 3rd
37.455
{2.652}
6th
39.567
{2.673}
4th
39.029
{2.695}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - 15 7th
40.826
{2.701}
5th
39.087
{2.684}
3rd
39.022
{2.640}
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC - 15 5th
39.587
{2.875}
5th
40.177
{2.742}
5th
40.311
{2.882}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN - 15 3rd
36.759
{2.603}
3rd
37.663
{2.704}
CR:9
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS - 17 5th
39.742
{2.799}
6th
41.115
{2.723}
6th
40.767
{2.852}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC - 19 6th
39.777
{2.662}
7th
43.243
{2.685}
6th
43.750
{2.874}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - 21 7th
45.428
{2.838}
7th
44.449
{2.872}
7th
46.336
{2.937}

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1884 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 1st
41.140
{2.727}
- 4 1st
42.590
{2.757}
1st
42.077
{2.730}
2nd
41.737
{2.731}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2nd
41.373
{2.775}
- 9 3rd
43.682
{2.882}
2nd
42.237
{2.846}
4th
46.311
{2.971}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3rd
41.439
{2.849}
- 4 1st
41.838
{2.840}
2nd
41.135
{2.797}
1st
41.524
{2.842}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4th
43.313
{2.892}
- 9 4th
44.634
{2.907}
3rd
45.130
{2.865}
2nd
46.227
{2.842}
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 5th
45.985
{3.050}
- 6 2nd
42.638
{2.799}
3rd
43.269
{2.822}
1st
45.769
{2.818}
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 6th
47.553
{3.020}
- 11 4th
46.791
{2.997}
4th
48.192
{3.068}
3rd
48.208
{2.956}
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 7th
49.582
{3.542}
- 14 5th
47.784
{3.228}
4th
48.211
{3.253}
5th
48.692
{3.303}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS CR
CR
- 7 3rd
43.569
{2.846}
1st
41.053
{2.797}
3rd
44.622
{2.966}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG - ## 2nd
41.857
{2.812}
CR:7 DNS

13-14 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 4 1st
37.334
{2.655}
1st
38.173
{2.651}
1st
38.940
{2.738}
1st
37.524
{2.661}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 8 2nd
38.140
{2.646}
2nd
38.962
{2.697}
2nd
39.683
{2.714}
2nd
38.606
{2.690}
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 13 4th
38.593
{2.654}
3rd
39.417
{2.681}
3rd
40.019
{2.758}
3rd
38.938
{2.750}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 17 5th
39.566
{2.757}
4th
41.479
{2.741}
4th
41.141
{2.765}
4th
40.954
{2.703}
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 5 21 6th
40.804
{2.795}
5th
41.826
{2.806}
5th
42.066
{2.888}
5th
41.484
{2.837}
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 6 25 7th
41.929
{2.944}
6th
43.453
{2.952}
6th
44.433
{3.034}
6th
43.293
{2.940}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE - ## 3rd
38.462
{2.611}
CR:9 DNS DNS

17-29 Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1st
35.102
{2.579}
- 3 1st
36.089
{2.563}
1st
35.377
{2.564}
1st
35.709
{2.589}
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP (15-16BC) 2nd
35.545
{2.631}
- 5 1st
36.541
{2.654}
2nd
36.191
{2.586}
2nd
36.616
{2.645}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3rd
35.938
{2.696}
- 6 2nd
37.967
{2.657}
3rd
37.187
{2.716}
1st
37.540
{2.653}
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER (15-16BC) 4th
36.690
{2.580}
- 9 2nd
38.143
{2.644}
4th
37.815
{2.655}
3rd
38.503
{2.652}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 5th
37.568
{2.621}
- 7 3rd
39.506
{2.617}
2nd
38.569
{2.590}
2nd
38.649
{2.606}
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 6th
38.181
{2.667}
- 8 3rd
38.364
{2.682}
1st
37.813
{2.649}
4th
38.626
{2.826}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 7th
41.887
{3.176}
- 12 4th
42.596
{3.234}
5th
42.649
{3.007}
3rd
42.207
{2.978}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD (15-16BC) 8th
45.951
{3.085}
- 12 4th
45.926
{2.998}
4th
48.591
{2.886}
4th
48.602
{3.147}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE - 13 5th
45.611
{2.974}
3rd
44.880
{2.928}
5th
46.409
{3.032}

30+ Cruiser (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1st
35.838
{2.528}
- 5 2nd
37.612
{2.512}
2nd
39.039
{2.535}
1st
36.755
{2.528}
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2nd
36.332
{2.588}
- 3 1st
36.446
{2.544}
1st
38.656
{2.601}
1st
38.269
{2.815}
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3rd
36.565
{2.602}
- 4 1st
36.570
{2.582}
1st
36.637
{2.583}
2nd
36.794
{2.615}
628 Club Unknown ? Darryn WALKER 4th
37.988
{2.860}
- 8 3rd
40.100
{2.837}
2nd
38.990
{2.792}
3rd
39.200
{2.772}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 5th
39.265
{2.606}
- 8 3rd
39.369
{2.629}
3rd
39.551
{2.618}
2nd
39.661
{2.631}
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 6th
39.859
{2.851}
- 13 6th
56.617
{2.778}
4th
40.152
{2.812}
3rd
40.040
{2.855}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 7th
40.017
{2.659}
- 10 2nd
39.866
{2.655}
3rd
40.843
{2.687}
5th
40.272
{2.650}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 8th
41.876
{2.685}
- 13 5th
43.517
{2.786}
4th
42.750
{2.757}
4th
41.875
{2.834}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE - 13 4th
40.448
{2.764}
5th
41.360
{2.790}
4th
40.133
{2.796}
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE - 15 4th
45.255
{3.136}
6th
45.237
{3.089}
5th
46.221
{3.248}
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

40+ Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 6 1st
41.609
{2.833}
2nd
42.097
{2.801}
1st
41.543
{2.822}
2nd
41.857
{2.796}
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 8 4th
51.341
{7.444}
1st
41.611
{2.746}
2nd
42.102
{2.777}
1st
41.483
{2.765}
713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 11 2nd
44.873
{2.900}
3rd
43.732
{2.964}
3rd
49.374
{2.910}
3rd
43.796
{2.849}
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL - ## 3rd
45.661
{2.865}
CR:6 DNS DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3742 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JAYRELL Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3029 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Georgie BYRNE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3511 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Heidi DARCY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3447 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaley ELLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3707 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Abby SELKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3874 Byford Bmx Club WA Rose VAN DER ROS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3049 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ashton BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3671 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jordi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3762 Byford Bmx Club WA Oliver LYON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3801 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sam MCAULIFFE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3657 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3058 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3020 Byford Bmx Club WA Brandon ROSE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3816 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WAGER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3828 Byford Bmx Club WA Chase WARDLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3323 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver BENNETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3277 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3366 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3755 Southside BMX Club WA Taj SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3817 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WARDLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3023 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cameron WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3418 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake WRATTEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 4 1st
49.027
{3.055}
1st
49.814
{3.012}
1st
50.480
{3.105}
1st
49.961
{3.023}
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 8 2nd
49.430
{3.189}
2nd
50.042
{3.241}
2nd
50.757
{3.236}
2nd
50.374
{3.169}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 12 3rd
54.387
{3.347}
3rd
52.441
{3.312}
3rd
53.887
{3.226}
3rd
53.082
{3.243}
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 4 16 4th
55.595
{3.649}
4th
54.140
{3.508}
4th
55.519
{3.465}
4th
54.697
{3.474}
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 5 23 7th
59.845
{4.255}
5th
55.440
{3.981}
5th
56.600
{3.497}
6th
57.228
{3.708}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 6 24 6th
58.256
{3.539}
7th
58.082
{3.639}
6th
58.849
{3.616}
5th
56.644
{3.605}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 7 25 5th
57.480
{3.539}
6th
57.150
{3.407}
7th
1:00.947
{3.614}
7th
58.239
{3.469}

8 Boys (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
42.510
{2.807}
1st
43.260
{2.807}
- 3 1st
43.595
{2.810}
1st
43.823
{2.808}
1st
43.558
{2.846}
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2nd
44.105
{2.910}
1st
45.119
{2.903}
- 4 2nd
44.493
{2.909}
1st
44.490
{2.856}
1st
45.909
{2.907}
2771 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3rd
44.495
{3.039}
3rd
44.791
{2.919}
- 6 2nd
44.913
{2.879}
2nd
46.566
{2.978}
2nd
44.807
{2.977}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4th
44.554
{2.884}
2nd
44.216
{2.895}
- 5 1st
44.289
{2.892}
1st
44.878
{2.875}
3rd
44.974
{2.942}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 5th
45.081
{2.938}
4th
45.704
{3.050}
- 5 2nd
45.410
{2.931}
2nd
44.628
{2.984}
1st
47.527
{3.042}
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 6th
45.638
{3.121}
3rd
45.671
{3.135}
- 7 1st
45.177
{3.000}
3rd
45.530
{3.056}
3rd
46.908
{3.024}
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 7th
46.724
{2.959}
2nd
45.568
{3.008}
- 7 3rd
45.571
{3.018}
2nd
45.593
{2.984}
2nd
46.592
{2.989}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 8th
49.539
{3.136}
4th
47.245
{3.133}
- 9 4th
50.231
{3.361}
3rd
49.217
{3.176}
2nd
50.246
{3.173}
2456 Southside BMX Club WA Ollie HALL 5th
47.421
{2.966}
- 11 3rd
46.774
{2.989}
4th
48.780
{2.981}
4th
47.211
{3.184}
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 5th
48.523
{3.210}
- 12 4th
47.899
{3.078}
4th
49.709
{3.096}
4th
51.238
{3.140}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 6th
49.789
{3.088}
- 13 5th
47.980
{3.046}
3rd
48.301
{3.128}
5th
50.499
{3.294}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 6th
50.089
{3.001}
- 16 7th
49.703
{3.158}
5th
50.851
{3.011}
4th
49.214
{3.055}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 7th
49.916
{3.250}
- 13 5th
50.960
{3.442}
5th
50.492
{3.311}
3rd
50.481
{3.351}
2814 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Merrik TOCK 7th
50.508
{2.991}
- 16 6th
49.253
{3.265}
5th
50.025
{2.987}
5th
52.618
{3.215}
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 8th
50.742
{3.281}
- 12 3rd
48.826
{3.254}
4th
49.510
{3.154}
5th
48.996
{3.210}
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 8th
52.166
{3.333}
- 17 5th
53.925
{3.338}
6th
55.828
{3.359}
6th
53.948
{3.326}
2448 Tom Price BMX Club WA Rhys NEWMAN - - 18 6th
52.820
{3.229}
6th
52.956
{3.186}
6th
52.301
{3.202}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER - - 18 6th
55.957
{3.288}
6th
53.395
{3.409}
6th
55.901
{3.589}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - 18 4th
53.831
{3.520}
7th
53.935
{3.584}
7th
53.657
{3.431}
3442 Hills Bmx Club WA Benjamin COURTLEY - - 21 7th
55.707
{3.926}
7th
53.729
{3.323}
7th
54.483
{3.358}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - 21 7th
56.725
{3.894}
7th
56.431
{3.973}
7th
57.737
{4.064}

9 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
44.223
{3.034}
- 3 1st
45.035
{2.996}
1st
44.890
{2.961}
1st
45.520
{3.067}
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2nd
46.271
{2.896}
- 3 1st
47.544
{2.960}
1st
46.976
{2.926}
1st
49.264
{2.963}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3rd
50.170
{3.128}
- 7 2nd
51.246
{3.215}
3rd
51.766
{3.164}
2nd
53.218
{3.166}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4th
50.990
{3.209}
- 11 4th
52.539
{3.307}
3rd
52.835
{3.295}
4th
53.106
{3.351}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 5th
51.310
{3.308}
- 7 3rd
51.357
{3.301}
2nd
50.543
{3.202}
2nd
51.406
{3.247}
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 6th
51.409
{3.188}
- 7 2nd
52.940
{3.178}
2nd
52.592
{3.251}
3rd
52.407
{3.275}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 7th
55.592
{3.287}
- 13 4th
57.017
{3.421}
4th
57.747
{3.373}
5th
56.868
{3.287}
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 8th
1:03.097
{3.495}
- 11 3rd
56.419
{3.434}
5th
58.548
{3.425}
3rd
55.270
{3.410}
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER - 14 5th
58.643
{3.392}
5th
54.640
{3.290}
4th
55.941
{3.254}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN - 14 5th
59.263
{3.459}
4th
53.419
{3.381}
5th
53.818
{3.342}

9 Boys Novice (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1st
44.359
{2.867}
1st
44.240
{2.830}
- 3 1st
45.438
{2.878}
1st
43.676
{2.883}
1st
45.107
{2.863}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2nd
46.588
{3.015}
1st
46.362
{2.969}
- 5 2nd
47.225
{2.965}
2nd
46.122
{2.914}
1st
48.139
{2.990}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3rd
47.022
{2.956}
2nd
46.626
{2.926}
- 3 1st
46.826
{3.059}
1st
47.067
{2.971}
1st
47.878
{2.931}
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 4th
47.723
{3.000}
2nd
46.521
{2.916}
- 10 4th
48.192
{2.951}
4th
48.021
{3.353}
2nd
48.317
{2.969}
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 5th
48.059
{3.054}
4th
46.810
{3.035}
- 10 4th
48.373
{3.047}
2nd
47.605
{3.051}
4th
48.505
{3.048}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 6th
49.594
{3.281}
4th
47.934
{3.229}
- 9 1st
48.474
{3.043}
4th
50.381
{3.072}
4th
49.586
{3.177}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 7th
51.727
{3.039}
3rd
46.522
{2.953}
- 6 2nd
47.336
{2.994}
1st
47.754
{2.950}
3rd
48.129
{2.914}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND REL+2
REL+2
{2.993}
3rd
47.907
{3.033}
- 8 3rd
48.059
{3.071}
2nd
47.818
{3.009}
3rd
49.432
{3.064}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 5th
47.077
{3.226}
- 8 3rd
47.764
{3.097}
3rd
48.286
{2.971}
2nd
48.007
{3.078}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 5th
47.963
{3.184}
- 10 2nd
49.153
{3.160}
3rd
47.024
{3.152}
5th
49.632
{3.209}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 6th
50.932
{3.065}
- 12 5th
52.130
{3.433}
5th
50.264
{3.174}
2nd
48.183
{3.059}
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 6th
48.557
{3.255}
- 12 3rd
51.169
{3.251}
6th
1:23.557
{3.204}
3rd
49.235
{3.214}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN - - 13 6th
51.152
{3.160}
3rd
49.072
{3.100}
4th
49.758
{3.092}
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES - - 15 6th
52.397
{3.842}
4th
50.030
{3.496}
5th
50.027
{3.525}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - 15 4th
51.829
{3.240}
5th
51.146
{2.982}
6th
55.387
{3.773}
3667 Hills BMX Club WA Ashton LANDY - - 16 5th
49.726
{3.226}
6th
51.732
{3.128}
5th
51.032
{3.182}
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN - - 16 5th
53.296
{3.138}
5th
56.303
{3.225}
6th
59.554
{3.205}
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 19 6th
55.644
{3.723}
6th
55.789
{3.851}
7th
57.635
{3.678}
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH - - 20 7th
54.536
{3.688}
7th
53.944
{3.340}
6th
53.974
{3.385}

9 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1st
42.847
{2.892}
- 3 1st
44.587
{2.945}
1st
43.837
{2.883}
1st
44.446
{2.857}
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2nd
42.898
{2.859}
- 5 1st
44.710
{2.953}
2nd
44.342
{2.860}
2nd
44.545
{2.901}
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3rd
43.761
{2.840}
- 12 5th
46.649
{2.938}
2nd
44.310
{2.854}
5th
45.798
{3.024}
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4th
43.887
{2.860}
- 10 2nd
45.026
{2.979}
4th
44.699
{2.843}
4th
46.082
{3.012}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 5th
44.018
{2.948}
- 8 2nd
45.152
{2.939}
4th
45.253
{2.898}
2nd
44.969
{2.876}
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 6th
44.908
{2.837}
- 10 6th
46.900
{2.900}
3rd
44.396
{2.861}
1st
43.873
{2.879}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 7th
44.937
{3.096}
- 10 5th
46.210
{2.882}
1st
43.501
{2.786}
4th
45.669
{2.819}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 8th
45.385
{2.867}
- 10 4th
45.971
{2.898}
3rd
44.333
{2.855}
3rd
45.021
{2.833}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - 14 4th
46.126
{2.998}
5th
45.339
{2.976}
5th
46.344
{2.950}
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - 14 3rd
45.520
{2.931}
5th
45.884
{2.992}
6th
45.815
{2.909}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS - 18 3rd
45.680
{2.902}
8th
47.401
{2.928}
7th
46.815
{2.914}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA - 19 CR:10 6th
46.730
{2.985}
3rd
45.687
{2.949}
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - 19 6th
47.170
{3.049}
7th
46.847
{3.179}
6th
47.535
{3.190}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - 20 7th
47.091
{3.159}
6th
46.706
{3.080}
7th
48.543
{3.125}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - 23 8th
48.051
{3.167}
7th
47.358
{3.090}
8th
49.290
{3.166}
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - 23 7th
47.312
{3.173}
8th
47.728
{3.123}
8th
48.178
{3.141}

10 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1st
44.621
{2.839}
- 5 1st
47.570
{2.909}
2nd
46.105
{2.871}
2nd
46.972
{2.951}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2nd
45.061
{2.909}
- 3 1st
46.277
{2.962}
1st
45.240
{2.851}
1st
45.956
{2.863}
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3rd
47.455
{2.987}
- 4 2nd
49.108
{2.993}
1st
47.514
{2.950}
1st
48.096
{2.945}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4th
50.032
{3.285}
- 10 4th
53.573
{3.311}
3rd
51.476
{3.242}
3rd
52.955
{3.260}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 5th
50.103
{3.059}
- 11 3rd
50.087
{3.133}
4th
51.348
{3.087}
4th
50.317
{3.080}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 6th
51.089
{3.137}
- 6 2nd
50.255
{3.135}
2nd
49.999
{3.107}
2nd
51.593
{3.167}
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 7th
51.323
{3.270}
- 9 3rd
52.862
{3.179}
3rd
50.646
{3.110}
3rd
49.920
{3.284}
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 8th
53.191
{3.343}
- 13 4th
53.362
{3.261}
4th
53.641
{3.271}
5th
53.843
{3.194}
1581 Byford BMX Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL - 14 5th
58.649
{3.464}
5th
57.197
{3.401}
4th
56.678
{3.337}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN - 15 5th
1:02.257
{3.842}
5th
1:07.109
{3.964}
5th
1:03.191
{3.534}

10 Boys Novice (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1st
44.618
{2.846}
- 3 1st
45.254
{2.892}
1st
44.994
{2.908}
1st
45.017
{2.824}
2033 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HALL 2nd
45.117
{2.938}
- 4 2nd
45.748
{2.923}
1st
47.600
{2.897}
1st
47.133
{2.871}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3rd
45.202
{2.974}
- 5 1st
44.526
{2.848}
2nd
45.345
{2.874}
2nd
46.206
{2.852}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 4th
46.410
{3.070}
- 6 2nd
46.485
{3.111}
2nd
48.091
{3.120}
2nd
47.270
{3.113}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 5th
46.659
{2.882}
- 11 3rd
46.740
{2.902}
5th
48.334
{2.875}
3rd
47.868
{2.922}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 6th
47.378
{3.020}
- 11 4th
47.255
{3.097}
4th
47.753
{3.018}
3rd
48.163
{3.045}
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 7th
47.628
{2.985}
- 14 6th
50.980
{3.221}
4th
49.685
{3.038}
4th
48.661
{3.116}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 8th
48.074
{2.996}
- 10 3rd
48.132
{3.009}
3rd
47.327
{2.974}
4th
48.519
{2.980}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - 15 5th
48.498
{3.340}
3rd
49.052
{3.096}
7th
50.599
{3.340}
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES - 16 6th
51.163
{3.197}
5th
50.304
{3.097}
5th
50.218
{3.114}
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR - 16 4th
50.454
{3.193}
6th
50.239
{3.148}
6th
50.356
{3.168}
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART - 17 5th
50.518
{3.421}
7th
50.271
{3.115}
5th
49.692
{3.186}
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND - 20 8th
52.873
{3.305}
6th
52.985
{3.245}
6th
52.149
{3.292}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD - 22 7th
52.342
{3.429}
8th
52.676
{3.314}
7th
52.604
{3.288}
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE - 22 7th
56.336
{3.404}
7th
55.380
{3.477}
8th
56.989
{3.277}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - 24 8th
57.290
{3.928}
8th
56.800
{3.888}
8th
58.678
{4.014}

10 Boys Expert (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
40.274
{2.738}
1st
40.181
{2.747}
- 3 1st
41.090
{2.785}
1st
41.385
{2.800}
1st
41.321
{2.789}
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2nd
42.006
{2.775}
2nd
42.985
{2.790}
- 6 2nd
42.917
{2.800}
2nd
42.878
{2.809}
2nd
42.756
{2.823}
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 3rd
42.269
{2.838}
1st
40.766
{2.777}
- 6 3rd
42.252
{2.908}
1st
42.130
{2.768}
2nd
41.841
{2.775}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 4th
42.385
{2.787}
4th
42.493
{2.799}
- 8 1st
42.296
{2.821}
4th
43.884
{2.802}
3rd
43.915
{2.810}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 5th
42.929
{2.857}
4th
54.550
{2.918}
- 9 4th
43.541
{2.868}
3rd
43.594
{2.919}
2nd
43.359
{2.900}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 6th
43.074
{3.001}
3rd
41.880
- 8 5th
43.534
{3.074}
2nd
42.360
{2.837}
1st
41.824
{2.901}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 7th
44.890
{2.824}
3rd
46.071
{2.830}
- 12 3rd
44.141
{2.841}
4th
44.803
{2.833}
5th
43.590
{2.857}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 8th
59.061
{2.873}
2nd
41.319
{2.779}
- 4 2nd
42.208
{2.794}
1st
42.690
{2.815}
1st
42.416
{2.800}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 5th
2:33.821
{2.774}
- 9 3rd
43.131
{2.820}
3rd
43.162
{2.818}
3rd
42.955
{2.940}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 5th
42.685
{2.950}
- 11 4th
43.385
{2.903}
3rd
42.475
{2.877}
4th
43.485
{2.839}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES DNF:6 - 6 1st
42.420
{2.857}
2nd
42.589
{2.817}
3rd
42.217
{2.847}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 6th
44.123
{2.885}
- 11 2nd
43.908
{2.848}
4th
45.063
{2.916}
5th
44.861
{2.885}
2015 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE - - 14 5th
44.428
{2.793}
5th
44.815
{2.931}
4th
44.270
{2.774}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH - - 15 6th
46.477
{3.071}
5th
46.326
{3.007}
4th
46.442
{2.983}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - - 15 4th
46.756
{2.911}
6th
51.821
{2.902}
5th
46.578
{2.967}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - - 16 5th
1:05.286
{2.889}
5th
45.836
{2.958}
6th
46.407
{2.937}
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS - - 20 6th
50.069
{3.012}
6th
56.114
{3.234}
CR:8

11 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1st
43.850
{3.056}
- 4 1st
44.260
{2.857}
1st
43.745
{3.108}
2nd
44.542
{3.022}
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2nd
44.007
{2.772}
- 5 1st
44.771
{2.815}
3rd
45.068
{2.794}
1st
44.956
{2.793}
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3rd
44.958
{2.893}
- 6 3rd
45.016
{2.891}
1st
45.584
{2.969}
2nd
45.468
{2.872}
1837 Westside BMX Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 4th
46.270
{2.936}
- 11 4th
47.025
{2.969}
3rd
48.951
{3.107}
4th
48.434
{3.037}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 5th
48.354
{2.947}
- 7 2nd
46.895
{2.896}
2nd
48.004
{3.032}
3rd
48.957
{2.993}
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 6th
51.484
{2.910}
- 11 3rd
48.784
{3.102}
5th
1:11.266
{3.056}
3rd
48.339
{3.178}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 7th
51.610
{3.151}
- 12 4th
50.344
{3.113}
4th
51.302
{3.128}
4th
50.925
{3.200}
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 8th
56.132
{2.900}
- 5 2nd
44.914
{2.883}
2nd
44.369
{2.920}
1st
43.706
{2.889}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY - 14 5th
50.786
{3.192}
4th
50.316
{3.234}
5th
50.944
{3.170}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 15 5th
51.180
{3.462}
5th
52.266
{3.213}
5th
51.350
{3.664}

11 Boys Novice (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1st
44.128
{2.842}
- 4 2nd
44.947
{2.872}
1st
45.995
{2.864}
1st
44.414
{2.843}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2nd
45.199
{2.834}
- 4 1st
44.879
{2.839}
2nd
46.003
{2.835}
1st
46.236
{2.898}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3rd
45.519
{2.991}
- 7 1st
45.385
{3.002}
3rd
46.756
{3.002}
3rd
46.874
{2.959}
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 4th
45.924
{2.864}
- 9 3rd
45.565
{2.830}
4th
1:26.446
{2.964}
2nd
45.339
{2.849}
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 5th
46.366
{2.922}
- 8 2nd
45.955
{2.962}
4th
47.377
{3.058}
2nd
46.656
{3.005}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 6th
47.437
{2.983}
- 8 3rd
46.940
{2.898}
1st
47.027
{2.898}
4th
47.700
{2.979}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 7th
48.409
{3.023}
- 9 4th
47.101
{3.040}
2nd
47.660
{3.140}
3rd
48.693
{3.111}
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 8th
51.968
{3.255}
- 12 5th
49.179
{3.234}
3rd
49.981
{3.258}
4th
51.531
{3.265}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - 14 4th
48.027
{2.912}
5th
50.525
{2.964}
5th
47.710
{2.864}

11 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1st
39.019
{2.678}
- 3 1st
39.679
{2.744}
1st
39.472
{2.717}
1st
40.309
{2.739}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2nd
39.470
{2.691}
- 4 1st
40.634
{2.713}
1st
40.042
{2.765}
2nd
40.501
{2.757}
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3rd
39.498
{2.668}
- 5 2nd
40.314
{2.776}
2nd
40.674
{2.762}
1st
39.201
{2.789}
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4th
40.101
{2.694}
- 9 3rd
41.496
{2.791}
3rd
41.206
{2.729}
3rd
41.040
{2.732}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 5th
40.192
{2.734}
- 11 5th
42.104
{2.878}
3rd
40.980
{2.782}
3rd
39.932
{2.769}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 6th
40.883
{2.697}
- 7 3rd
42.156
{2.770}
2nd
40.667
{2.729}
2nd
39.914
{2.755}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 7th
42.089
{2.851}
- 12 4th
42.009
{2.872}
4th
42.008
{2.783}
4th
41.658
{2.752}
1238 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jack NEWMAN 8th
42.684
{2.751}
- 12 2nd
42.024
{2.754}
4th
42.407
{2.794}
6th
43.013
{2.775}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - 15 4th
42.578
{2.889}
6th
42.579
{2.961}
5th
42.126
{2.931}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA - 16 6th
43.602
{2.843}
6th
44.361
{2.818}
4th
42.411
{2.797}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY - 16 6th
43.942
{2.897}
5th
43.860
{2.869}
5th
42.713
{2.804}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON - 19 5th
43.271
{2.930}
8th
44.673
{2.880}
6th
43.053
{2.869}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 19 7th
43.701
{3.013}
5th
42.540
{2.948}
7th
43.063
{2.927}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 22 8th
43.991
{3.100}
7th
44.453
{2.972}
7th
43.084
{2.877}
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY - 22 7th
45.416
{2.923}
7th
44.089
{2.855}
8th
46.850
{2.963}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 24 8th
49.392
{3.240}
8th
50.858
{3.247}
8th
50.836
{3.318}

12 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 7 3rd
44.902
{2.778}
2nd
43.822
{2.809}
1st
43.230
{2.803}
1st
43.394
{2.875}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 7 1st
43.794
{2.842}
1st
43.760
{2.834}
2nd
43.525
{2.879}
3rd
44.220
{2.894}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 14 2nd
44.364
{2.917}
3rd
44.705
{2.852}
3rd
44.795
{2.873}
6th
46.748
{2.927}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 15 5th
46.792
{2.929}
4th
45.354
{2.948}
4th
44.863
{2.972}
2nd
44.036
{3.029}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 5 18 4th
46.516
{2.926}
5th
46.261
{2.993}
5th
46.321
{3.006}
4th
45.468
{3.065}
2416 Hills Bmx Club WA Alex LANDY 6 23 6th
49.489
{3.123}
6th
49.550
{3.336}
6th
48.859
{3.337}
5th
46.215
{2.992}
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 7 28 7th
51.348
{3.287}
7th
51.759
{3.239}
7th
52.156
{3.331}
7th
52.384
{3.256}

12 Boys Expert (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st
37.800
{2.630}
1st
38.962
{2.675}
- 3 1st
40.362
{2.745}
1st
41.308
{2.714}
1st
40.194
{2.720}
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2nd
38.409
{2.703}
1st
39.473
{2.749}
- 3 1st
39.078
{2.725}
1st
41.192
{2.763}
1st
38.980
{2.715}
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3rd
39.710
{2.771}
2nd
39.747
{2.734}
- 6 2nd
39.859
{2.715}
2nd
41.336
{2.716}
2nd
41.407
{2.742}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4th
39.905
{2.713}
2nd
40.214
{2.729}
- 4 1st
41.312
{2.722}
1st
41.523
{2.764}
2nd
40.887
{2.694}
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 5th
40.529
{2.729}
4th
41.070
{2.819}
- 8 2nd
41.557
{2.749}
4th
42.738
{2.735}
2nd
40.668
{2.724}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
40.811
{2.829}
3rd
40.284
{2.775}
- 8 2nd
41.914
{2.798}
2nd
43.227
{2.863}
4th
41.694
{2.768}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 7th
41.369
{2.743}
3rd
40.254
{2.748}
- 8 5th
43.107
{2.816}
2nd
41.732
{2.875}
1st
40.314
{2.735}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 8th
41.626
{2.906}
4th
40.428
{2.871}
- 9 3rd
42.115
{2.821}
3rd
42.219
{2.769}
3rd
43.341
{2.785}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 5th
41.012
{2.728}
- 9 3rd
40.158
{2.764}
3rd
42.802
{2.787}
3rd
40.750
{2.720}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 5th
41.833
{2.708}
- 11 4th
42.725
{2.756}
4th
42.930
{2.884}
3rd
41.750
{2.752}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 6th
43.543
{2.834}
- 11 4th
43.294
{2.908}
3rd
43.367
{2.878}
4th
42.593
{2.854}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 6th
46.467
{2.757}
- 13 4th
44.109
{2.678}
5th
45.418
{2.776}
4th
45.702
{2.756}
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE - - 13 3rd
42.176
{2.842}
5th
43.310
{2.791}
5th
41.940
{2.789}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - - 14 5th
44.858
{2.898}
4th
46.384
{2.950}
5th
45.896
{2.897}
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON - - 17 6th
46.256
{2.946}
6th
45.207
{2.859}
5th
44.604
{2.791}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - 17 6th
46.133
{3.125}
5th
48.672
{3.029}
6th
46.403
{3.072}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 17 5th
46.575
{3.118}
6th
46.583
{3.119}
6th
46.832
{3.242}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG - - ## 6th
53.649
{3.007}
CR:8 DNS

17+ Women (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 4 1st
42.763
{2.829}
1st
42.379
{2.859}
1st
42.632
{2.822}
1st
41.342
{2.867}
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 8 2nd
42.821
{2.814}
2nd
43.162
{2.820}
2nd
43.107
{2.809}
2nd
42.832
{2.817}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 12 3rd
47.600
{2.925}
3rd
47.843
{2.980}
3rd
46.930
{2.954}
3rd
47.650
{2.927}
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 4 19 CR:7 4th
51.250
{3.366}
4th
50.601
{3.205}
4th
50.439
{3.243}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 5 19 4th
53.156
{3.633}
5th
51.888
{3.417}
5th
53.352
{3.473}
5th
51.150
{3.432}

17-29 Men (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st
33.741
{2.522}
- 5 1st
34.154
{2.534}
2nd
34.243
{2.537}
2nd
34.398
{2.523}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2nd
33.959
{2.440}
- 11 1st
34.905
{2.471}
7th
1:14.132
{2.451}
3rd
34.766
{2.512}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3rd
34.735
{2.601}
- 8 4th
35.613
{2.592}
3rd
36.909
{2.618}
1st
35.255
{2.578}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 4th
35.084
{2.508}
- 5 2nd
34.731
{2.482}
1st
35.988
{2.543}
2nd
35.270
{2.558}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 5th
35.961
{2.545}
- 9 3rd
35.424
{2.555}
2nd
36.689
{2.563}
4th
35.832
{2.538}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 6th
36.259
{2.498}
- 11 4th
37.708
{2.664}
4th
37.876
{2.534}
3rd
35.904
{2.560}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 7th
37.347
{2.549}
- 10 2nd
35.791
{2.551}
4th
35.965
{2.586}
4th
36.178
{2.606}
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 8th
42.446
{2.527}
- 7 5th
35.936
{2.532}
1st
34.193
{2.496}
1st
33.865
{2.465}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE - 14 6th
36.562
{2.574}
3rd
35.010
{2.634}
5th
36.941
{2.581}
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM - 14 3rd
37.392
{2.692}
6th
39.852
{2.665}
5th
36.726
{2.668}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - 17 5th
38.040
{2.765}
5th
36.723
{2.748}
7th
37.727
{2.688}
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS - 18 7th
37.530
{2.616}
5th
39.133
{2.531}
6th
37.567
{2.593}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN - 20 8th
38.442
{2.673}
6th
37.007
{2.695}
6th
37.740
{2.736}
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL - 21 6th
39.857
{2.754}
7th
40.225
{2.816}
8th
43.046
{2.762}
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS - 22 7th
42.515
{2.716}
8th
43.917
{2.815}
7th
43.012
{2.874}

16 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 1 4 1st
41.919
{2.762}
1st
42.262
{2.798}
1st
42.450
{2.775}
1st
41.290
{2.721}
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 9 3rd
43.894
{2.858}
2nd
43.361
{2.807}
2nd
42.809
{2.769}
2nd
42.087
{2.741}
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 11 2nd
42.613
{2.852}
3rd
43.850
{2.887}
3rd
43.445
{2.920}
3rd
42.184
{2.918}
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 17 5th
46.171
{2.902}
4th
45.253
{2.912}
4th
45.255
{2.866}
4th
43.986
{2.843}
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 5 20 4th
45.832
{3.059}
6th
51.524
{3.105}
5th
45.672
{3.045}
5th
44.440
{2.897}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 6 23 6th
46.674
{2.927}
5th
47.353
{3.030}
6th
46.307
{3.156}
6th
45.204
{3.035}
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN - ## 7th
58.617
{4.017}
CR:9 DNS 7th
54.616
{3.836}

16 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 4 1st
34.983
{2.468}
1st
35.024
{2.471}
1st
34.560
{2.545}
1st
34.858
{2.532}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 9 2nd
35.299
{2.577}
2nd
35.952
{2.639}
2nd
35.897
{2.636}
3rd
36.501
{2.605}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 11 3rd
35.570
{2.520}
3rd
36.473
{2.579}
3rd
36.215
{2.633}
2nd
35.960
{2.579}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 17 4th
37.245
{2.564}
4th
36.608
{2.664}
5th
38.082
{2.669}
4th
36.868
{2.661}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 5 19 5th
37.704
{2.866}
5th
36.633
{2.724}
4th
36.377
{2.831}
5th
36.941
{2.713}
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 6 27 7th
37.989
{2.592}
6th
39.040
{2.642}
6th
38.139
{2.579}
DNF:8
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 7 28 6th
37.959
{2.684}
8th
52.800
{2.616}
7th
40.255
{2.619}
7th
1:30.872
{2.620}
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 8 29 8th
45.639
{3.096}
7th
43.437
{3.134}
8th
45.237
{3.112}
6th
47.004
{3.054}

15 Boys (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1st
33.284
{2.457}
1st
34.234
{2.503}
- 3 1st
34.198
{2.493}
1st
34.414
{2.524}
1st
33.707
{2.494}
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2nd
33.363
{2.530}
1st
34.142
{2.487}
- 3 1st
36.698
{2.531}
1st
34.839
{2.452}
1st
34.763
{2.502}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
34.042
{2.584}
3rd
34.835
{2.499}
- 4 2nd
35.044
{2.500}
1st
34.657
{2.510}
1st
34.732
{2.493}
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4th
34.993
{2.558}
2nd
34.775
{2.604}
- 9 5th
49.874
{2.632}
2nd
35.217
{2.606}
2nd
35.362
{2.576}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 5th
35.294
{2.516}
3rd
35.797
{2.503}
- 7 1st
37.717
{2.540}
3rd
35.989
{2.554}
3rd
36.682
{2.515}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 6th
36.475
{2.613}
4th
35.060
{2.579}
- 9 3rd
36.138
{2.617}
4th
36.308
{2.594}
2nd
35.667
{2.582}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 7th
37.383
{2.597}
4th
36.464
{2.598}
- 10 4th
36.866
{2.603}
3rd
36.276
{2.629}
3rd
36.821
{2.632}
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 8th
59.215
{2.489}
2nd
34.528
{2.518}
- 11 DNF:7 2nd
35.074
{2.562}
2nd
34.870
{2.509}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 5th
35.355
{2.626}
- 10 5th
37.254
{2.694}
2nd
35.038
{2.526}
3rd
35.523
{2.603}
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 5th
42.515
{2.591}
- 14 2nd
38.932
{2.612}
6th
39.933
{2.630}
6th
40.064
{2.664}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 6th
36.914
{2.676}
- 12 3rd
39.365
{2.693}
5th
36.832
{2.752}
4th
36.880
{2.655}
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 6th
42.589
{2.737}
- 16 7th
39.865
{2.817}
5th
39.569
{2.835}
4th
38.548
{2.771}
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 7th
1:30.199
{2.792}
- 14 6th
38.783
{2.772}
3rd
38.980
{2.768}
5th
38.580
{2.723}
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 7th
45.326
{2.853}
- 15 3rd
45.454
{2.749}
6th
42.858
{2.807}
6th
41.830
{2.797}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE DNF:8 - 10 2nd
38.561
{2.736}
4th
36.797
{2.677}
4th
38.325
{2.696}
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 8th
49.556
{2.958}
- 15 5th
40.582
{2.931}
4th
40.370
{2.989}
6th
40.319
{2.968}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - - 16 4th
39.429
{2.622}
7th
39.057
{2.617}
5th
39.642
{2.642}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - - 18 6th
41.735
{2.839}
7th
40.839
{2.653}
5th
39.511
{2.658}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 18 4th
47.524
{3.077}
7th
48.735
{3.021}
7th
49.672
{3.247}
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - - 19 7th
42.114
{2.799}
5th
41.606
{2.837}
7th
43.383
{2.751}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY - - 21 6th
50.638
{2.686}
6th
37.900
{2.690}
CR:9

15 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 7 1st
41.100
{2.793}
2nd
44.132
{2.814}
3rd
42.035
{2.859}
1st
40.333
{2.830}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 7 2nd
41.648
{2.806}
1st
41.775
{2.861}
2nd
41.064
{2.820}
2nd
40.369
{2.794}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 10 3rd
43.906
{3.070}
3rd
45.296
{2.705}
1st
38.853
{2.712}
3rd
47.140
{3.083}
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC - ## CR:6 DNS DNS DNS

13 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR (12G) 1 5 1st
41.703
{2.730}
1st
42.634
{2.766}
2nd
42.997
{2.758}
1st
40.601
{2.752}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 7 2nd
42.005
{2.823}
2nd
43.019
{2.880}
1st
42.884
{2.859}
2nd
41.539
{2.952}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN (12G) 3 14 3rd
43.515
{2.899}
4th
43.556
{2.868}
4th
44.359
{2.838}
3rd
42.466
{2.802}
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 4 14 4th
44.457
{2.952}
3rd
43.255
{2.815}
3rd
44.062
{2.830}
4th
43.457
{2.812}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON (12G) 5 21 5th
45.854
{2.939}
5th
46.023
{2.959}
5th
45.023
{3.027}
6th
46.890
{3.959}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 6 23 6th
47.531
{3.336}
6th
47.770
{3.186}
6th
47.444
{3.128}
5th
46.614
{3.151}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 7 28 7th
48.521
{3.217}
7th
48.241
{3.271}
7th
48.292
{3.171}
7th
48.767
{3.217}

13 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 5 1st
40.802
{2.721}
2nd
41.965
{2.729}
1st
40.839
{2.731}
1st
39.851
{2.660}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 7 2nd
41.753
{2.741}
1st
41.814
{2.757}
2nd
40.963
{2.710}
2nd
41.823
{2.719}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 12 3rd
43.343
{2.846}
3rd
43.640
{2.990}
3rd
42.829
{2.871}
3rd
42.542
{2.858}
2040 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 4 18 5th
46.578
{3.046}
4th
45.494
{3.033}
5th
46.620
{3.097}
4th
45.423
{3.004}
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 5 18 4th
45.472
{2.961}
5th
45.785
{2.921}
4th
45.966
{2.858}
5th
45.472
{2.969}

13 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
35.954
{2.616}
- 8 6th
1:04.350
{2.667}
1st
37.572
{2.682}
1st
36.022
{2.611}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2nd
36.715
{2.615}
- 11 8th
2:03.468
{2.621}
1st
38.293
{2.675}
2nd
37.593
{2.663}
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3rd
37.965
{2.868}
- 9 2nd
41.459
{2.761}
2nd
38.551
{2.695}
5th
38.532
{2.683}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4th
38.555
{2.646}
- 7 1st
38.770
{2.636}
3rd
39.697
{2.734}
3rd
38.376
{2.664}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 5th
39.705
{2.719}
- 11 3rd
42.983
{2.660}
5th
41.313
{2.787}
3rd
39.857
{2.702}
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 6th
39.964
{2.692}
- 5 1st
38.846
{2.667}
3rd
38.749
{2.697}
1st
38.182
{2.682}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 7th
40.327
{2.721}
- 9 5th
58.540
{2.726}
2nd
39.417
{2.768}
2nd
39.044
{2.687}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 8th
40.825
{2.689}
- 10 2nd
39.058
{2.696}
4th
38.930
{2.727}
4th
38.518
{2.676}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 14 4th
48.231
{2.774}
4th
41.192
{2.860}
6th
39.396
{2.810}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - 15 5th
40.665
{2.718}
6th
41.423
{2.836}
4th
40.276
{2.771}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS - 15 3rd
39.697
{2.685}
5th
39.891
{2.755}
7th
39.537
{2.787}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - 18 6th
41.698
{2.746}
7th
42.895
{2.934}
5th
41.632
{2.859}
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY - 18 4th
40.542
{2.809}
6th
41.843
{2.737}
8th
40.490
{2.680}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 20 7th
41.720
{2.847}
7th
42.641
{2.856}
6th
42.049
{2.844}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE - ## 7th
1:55.971
{2.578}
CR:10 DNS

14 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 5 1st
40.976
{2.753}
1st
41.700
{2.759}
2nd
42.484
{2.742}
1st
41.193
{2.776}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 10 2nd
42.428
{2.876}
2nd
43.043
{2.907}
3rd
42.606
{2.865}
3rd
42.885
{2.878}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 11 4th
43.312
{2.756}
4th
43.826
{2.835}
1st
41.816
{2.769}
2nd
41.751
{2.751}
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 18 5th
50.587
{3.035}
5th
49.951
{3.001}
4th
49.730
{3.097}
4th
49.518
{3.039}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 5 18 3rd
42.906
{2.709}
3rd
43.106
{2.702}
DNF:5 CR:7

14 Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
35.745
{2.582}
- 5 1st
36.001
{2.614}
2nd
36.679
{2.629}
2nd
36.504
{2.648}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2nd
36.660
{2.566}
- 5 2nd
37.123
{2.555}
2nd
38.524
{2.582}
1st
36.390
{2.547}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3rd
36.757
{2.576}
- 8 4th
38.381
{2.594}
1st
37.930
{2.602}
3rd
37.935
{2.618}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4th
36.985
{2.593}
- 7 2nd
37.322
{2.591}
3rd
37.640
{2.651}
2nd
37.405
{2.635}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 5th
37.825
{2.598}
- 3 1st
36.003
{2.579}
1st
36.120
{2.632}
1st
36.209
{2.585}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 6th
38.111
{2.689}
- 10 3rd
38.853
{2.719}
3rd
39.489
{2.721}
4th
39.589
{2.792}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 7th
38.942
{2.683}
- 10 3rd
38.379
{2.631}
4th
39.315
{2.754}
3rd
38.404
{2.714}
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 8th
40.273
{2.731}
- 13 5th
40.205
{2.692}
4th
41.084
{2.696}
4th
41.139
{2.895}
1472 Westside BMX Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY - 14 4th
40.010
{2.776}
5th
43.975
{2.885}
5th
41.201
{2.791}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER - 15 5th
40.537
{2.779}
5th
41.836
{2.859}
5th
41.444
{2.815}

30+ Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1st
34.840
{2.526}
- 3 1st
35.075
{2.512}
1st
35.918
{2.540}
1st
35.145
{2.540}
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2nd
35.370
{2.545}
- 5 2nd
35.205
{2.528}
2nd
36.943
{2.563}
1st
36.027
{2.553}
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3rd
36.082
{2.604}
- 9 4th
36.921
{2.561}
3rd
37.049
{2.588}
2nd
36.130
{2.589}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4th
36.986
{2.618}
- 10 6th
38.471
{2.642}
2nd
36.143
{2.775}
2nd
35.578
{2.672}
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 5th
38.123
{2.584}
- 11 5th
38.244
{2.601}
3rd
39.201
{3.307}
3rd
38.284
{2.608}
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 6th
38.339
{2.622}
- 7 3rd
35.870
{2.544}
1st
35.641
{2.643}
3rd
35.679
{2.540}
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 7th
40.454
{2.776}
- 13 3rd
42.034
{2.764}
5th
40.123
{2.844}
5th
49.557
{2.738}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 8th
41.548
{2.886}
- 12 1st
40.721
{2.802}
5th
40.381
{2.750}
6th
52.238
{2.809}
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER - 14 2nd
41.182
{2.770}
7th
58.952
{2.854}
5th
44.034
{2.761}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY - 15 7th
41.640
{2.775}
4th
39.277
{2.716}
4th
40.008
{2.620}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 15 5th
46.008
{2.792}
6th
42.765
{2.815}
4th
39.909
{2.744}
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING - 16 4th
44.425
{2.979}
6th
47.529
{2.809}
6th
45.290
{2.861}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE - 17 6th
53.944
{2.760}
4th
39.983
{2.749}
7th
57.581
{2.717}

40+ Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 5 2nd
40.079
{2.669}
1st
39.444
{2.694}
1st
39.621
{2.699}
1st
38.561
{2.641}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 7 1st
39.671
{2.704}
2nd
39.770
{2.717}
2nd
41.032
{2.715}
2nd
39.095
{2.684}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 14 3rd
40.414
{2.713}
5th
46.441
{2.714}
3rd
41.290
{2.728}
3rd
40.273
{2.742}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 15 4th
41.565
{2.802}
3rd
42.634
{2.831}
4th
44.825
{2.793}
4th
41.458
{2.744}
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 5 19 5th
43.303
{2.773}
4th
43.390
{2.805}
5th
47.221
{2.852}
5th
45.634
{2.844}
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 6 24 6th
50.888
{3.160}
6th
50.492
{3.217}
6th
50.762
{3.238}
6th
49.728
{3.136}
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TYSON Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SHELBY Byford BMX Club WA Shelby APPLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DOMINIC Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dominic BAOHM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sebastian COWLING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Club Unknown ? Ariana GIBBONS-FITCHETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ELLA Byford Bmx Club WA Ella LYON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TRINITY Byford Bmx Club WA Trinity NEWTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZAC Byford Bmx Club WA Zac PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CHASE Byford BMX Club WA Chase PHILPPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EVIE Club Unknown ? Evie ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jy ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CAINE Byford BMX Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
APRIL Westside BMX Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KEILEY Byford Bmx Club WA Keiley VAN DER GRAAF - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ASHLYN Byford Bmx Club WA Ashlyn VAN DER ROS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ARLYAH Byford Bmx Club WA Arlyah WARDLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RAYMOND Byford Bmx Club WA Raymond WOODS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report