End of Report

Mandurah

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Aug/2017 17:11:47

All Times for All Classes


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 47.469 0.000
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 47.523 0.054
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 47.561 0.092
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 47.849 0.380
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 47.862 0.393
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 48.090 0.621
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 4 48.119 0.650
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 4 48.426 0.957
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 50.265 2.796
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 51.096 3.627
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 51.417 3.948
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 4 51.516 4.047
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 4 52.309 4.840
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 52.510 5.041
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 2 53.570 6.101
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 53.699 6.230
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 4 53.818 6.349
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 54.299 6.830
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 54.691 7.222
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 55.160 7.691
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 4 55.275 7.806
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 55.559 8.090
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 55.961 8.492
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 56.055 8.586
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 4 57.379 9.910
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 1:12.659 25.190
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 1:44.299 56.830
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 2:30.211 102.742

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 41.876 0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Semi Final 41.935 0.059
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 42.281 0.405
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 42.318 0.442
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 42.437 0.561
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 42.526 0.650
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 42.722 0.846
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 43.081 1.205
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 43.168 1.292
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 43.344 1.468
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 43.398 1.522
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 43.460 1.584
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 43.502 1.626
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 43.665 1.789
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 43.685 1.809
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 43.763 1.887
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Semi Final 44.043 2.167
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 44.232 2.356
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 44.277 2.401
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 44.308 2.432
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 44.319 2.443
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 44.388 2.512
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 44.454 2.578
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 44.724 2.848
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 44.737 2.861
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 44.766 2.890
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 44.782 2.906
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 44.836 2.960
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 44.838 2.962
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1 44.857 2.981
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 45.130 3.254
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 45.230 3.354
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 45.718 3.842
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Final 45.739 3.863
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 45.849 3.973
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 45.851 3.975
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 2 45.999 4.123
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 46.001 4.125
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 46.004 4.128
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 46.038 4.162
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 3 46.040 4.164
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 46.063 4.187
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON Final 46.179 4.303
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 46.362 4.486
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 1 46.590 4.714
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON Semi Final 46.677 4.801
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 46.724 4.848
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Semi Final 47.031 5.155
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 2 47.127 5.251
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 47.184 5.308
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 47.373 5.497
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 47.499 5.623
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 1 47.672 5.796
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 47.766 5.890
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 47.992 6.116
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 48.034 6.158
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 48.110 6.234
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS Semi Final 48.138 6.262
2584 Westside BMX Club WA Jake WELHAN 1 48.169 6.293
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 48.197 6.321
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 48.255 6.379
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 48.363 6.487
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 48.445 6.569
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 48.450 6.574
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 3 48.759 6.883
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 48.793 6.917
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Semi Final 48.942 7.066
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 49.041 7.165
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 49.204 7.328
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 3 49.245 7.369
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 1 49.323 7.447
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 49.513 7.637
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 49.621 7.745
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK Semi Final 49.703 7.827
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 2 49.842 7.966
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 3 49.897 8.021
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 50.046 8.170
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 50.084 8.208
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 50.534 8.658
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 50.821 8.945
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 50.884 9.008
2584 Westside BMX Club WA Jake WELHAN 3 51.093 9.217
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 51.489 9.613
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 51.602 9.726
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 51.695 9.819
3639 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jake HOLDEN 3 52.395 10.519
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 52.417 10.541
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 52.808 10.932
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 52.999 11.123
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 53.291 11.415
3639 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jake HOLDEN 2 53.447 11.571
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 53.656 11.780
3639 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jake HOLDEN 1 54.140 12.264
3789 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyson AUDINO 1 54.334 12.458
3789 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyson AUDINO 2 54.415 12.539
2584 Westside BMX Club WA Jake WELHAN 2 54.531 12.655
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 55.248 13.372
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 56.026 14.150
3789 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyson AUDINO 3 56.060 14.184
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 56.981 15.105
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS Semi Final 58.506 16.630
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Semi Final 1:03.438 21.562
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 1:32.508 50.632
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 2 2:05.062 83.186

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 43.037 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 43.556 0.519
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 43.562 0.525
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 43.610 0.573
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 44.077 1.040
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 44.442 1.405
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 45.022 1.985
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 45.337 2.300
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 46.591 3.554
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 46.863 3.826
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 47.850 4.813
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 47.977 4.940
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 48.233 5.196
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 48.271 5.234
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 48.330 5.293
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 48.595 5.558
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 48.795 5.758
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 48.834 5.797
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 48.897 5.860
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 49.882 6.845
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 49.997 6.960
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 50.197 7.160
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 50.227 7.190
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 50.261 7.224
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 50.276 7.239
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 50.619 7.582
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 50.810 7.773
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 51.268 8.231
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 51.269 8.232
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 51.275 8.238
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 51.456 8.419
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 51.999 8.962
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 52.017 8.980
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 52.822 9.785
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 52.861 9.824
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 53.336 10.299
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 54.054 11.017
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 54.528 11.491
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 1 1:00.842 17.805
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 3 1:02.606 19.569
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 2 1:03.577 20.540

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 41.872 0.000
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 41.998 0.126
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 42.048 0.176
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 42.114 0.242
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 42.277 0.405
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 42.432 0.560
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 42.515 0.643
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 42.601 0.729
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 42.984 1.112
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 43.028 1.156
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 43.150 1.278
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 43.194 1.322
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 43.201 1.329
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 43.329 1.457
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 43.348 1.476
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 43.374 1.502
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 43.602 1.730
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 43.670 1.798
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 43.680 1.808
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 43.920 2.048
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 43.986 2.114
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 44.220 2.348
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 44.377 2.505
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 44.550 2.678
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 44.555 2.683
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 44.644 2.772
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 44.726 2.854
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 44.755 2.883
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 44.777 2.905
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 44.800 2.928
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 44.806 2.934
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 44.843 2.971
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 44.931 3.059
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 45.237 3.365
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 45.265 3.393
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 45.521 3.649
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 45.548 3.676
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 45.677 3.805
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 45.732 3.860
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 46.032 4.160
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 46.075 4.203
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 46.085 4.213
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 46.121 4.249
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 46.209 4.337
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 46.238 4.366
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 46.686 4.814
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 46.807 4.935
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 46.827 4.955
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 46.859 4.987
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 46.919 5.047
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 47.216 5.344
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 47.336 5.464
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 47.773 5.901
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 48.102 6.230
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 1:24.899 43.027
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 2:47.991 126.119

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 42.890 0.000
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 42.903 0.013
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 43.021 0.131
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 43.585 0.695
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 43.619 0.729
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 43.705 0.815
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 43.869 0.979
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 44.072 1.182
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 44.208 1.318
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 44.242 1.352
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 44.276 1.386
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Final 44.440 1.550
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 44.529 1.639
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 44.556 1.666
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 44.907 2.017
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Final 44.934 2.044
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 44.944 2.054
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 45.233 2.343
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 45.261 2.371
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 45.313 2.423
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 45.409 2.519
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 45.527 2.637
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN Semi Final 45.533 2.643
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 45.541 2.651
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 45.562 2.672
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 45.574 2.684
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 45.674 2.784
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 45.710 2.820
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND Final 45.899 3.009
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 46.024 3.134
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 46.068 3.178
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 46.119 3.229
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 46.188 3.298
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 46.393 3.503
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 46.460 3.570
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 46.487 3.597
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 46.628 3.738
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 46.673 3.783
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1 46.799 3.909
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 46.805 3.915
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 46.851 3.961
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 46.866 3.976
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 46.935 4.045
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Semi Final 47.097 4.207
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Semi Final 47.243 4.353
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Final 47.290 4.400
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 47.371 4.481
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 47.379 4.489
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 47.589 4.699
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 3 47.612 4.722
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 47.726 4.836
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 47.849 4.959
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 47.889 4.999
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 47.950 5.060
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN Final 48.276 5.386
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 48.317 5.427
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2 48.333 5.443
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN Semi Final 48.660 5.770
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 49.127 6.237
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 2 49.164 6.274
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 3 50.006 7.116
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 3 50.032 7.142
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 50.317 7.427
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 50.489 7.599
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 51.611 8.721
888 Club Unknown ? Reef SALKELD 1 51.693 8.803
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 1 51.708 8.818
888 Club Unknown ? Reef SALKELD 3 52.366 9.476
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 2 52.448 9.558
888 Club Unknown ? Reef SALKELD 2 52.585 9.695
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 53.575 10.685
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 55.178 12.288
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 58.491 15.601
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 59.126 16.236

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 43.737 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 44.093 0.356
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 44.269 0.532
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 44.446 0.709
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 44.966 1.229
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 45.493 1.756
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 45.567 1.830
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 45.944 2.207
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 46.208 2.471
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 46.221 2.484
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 47.073 3.336
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 47.223 3.486
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 49.251 5.514
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 50.674 6.937
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 51.022 7.285
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 51.699 7.962
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 4 52.688 8.951
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 53.723 9.986
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 54.367 10.630
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 54.553 10.816
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 4 1:00.013 16.276
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:02.161 18.424
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:02.769 19.032

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 40.176 0.000
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 40.280 0.104
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 40.359 0.183
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 40.416 0.240
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 40.442 0.266
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 40.509 0.333
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 40.927 0.751
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 41.069 0.893
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 41.179 1.003
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 41.349 1.173
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 41.579 1.403
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 41.725 1.549
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 41.788 1.612
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 41.815 1.639
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 41.841 1.665
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 41.879 1.703
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 41.892 1.716
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 41.902 1.726
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 41.994 1.818
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 42.330 2.154
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 42.452 2.276
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 42.527 2.351
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 42.580 2.404
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.588 2.412
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 42.785 2.609
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 42.857 2.681
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 42.895 2.719
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 42.953 2.777
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 43.203 3.027
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 43.341 3.165
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 43.490 3.314
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 43.563 3.387
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 43.594 3.418
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 44.003 3.827
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 44.052 3.876
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 44.101 3.925
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 44.259 4.083
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 44.364 4.188
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 44.469 4.293
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 44.618 4.442
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 44.713 4.537
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 44.785 4.609
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 44.834 4.658
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 45.607 5.431
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 46.524 6.348
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 46.954 6.778
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 3 47.178 7.002
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 2 47.683 7.507
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 1 48.941 8.765
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 1:59.444 79.268

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 42.943 0.000
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 43.251 0.308
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 43.380 0.437
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 43.942 0.999
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 44.126 1.183
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 44.258 1.315
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 44.326 1.383
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 44.359 1.416
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 44.378 1.435
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 44.442 1.499
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 44.444 1.501
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 44.548 1.605
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 44.638 1.695
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 44.672 1.729
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 44.673 1.730
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 44.779 1.836
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 44.861 1.918
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Semi Final 44.897 1.954
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 45.050 2.107
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 45.067 2.124
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 45.159 2.216
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 45.232 2.289
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 45.294 2.351
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Semi Final 45.306 2.363
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 45.317 2.374
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 45.414 2.471
1809 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 45.534 2.591
1809 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 45.637 2.694
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Semi Final 45.907 2.964
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Semi Final 45.912 2.969
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 46.044 3.101
1809 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Final 46.085 3.142
1809 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 46.240 3.297
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES Semi Final 46.260 3.317
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 46.292 3.349
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Final 46.454 3.511
1809 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Semi Final 46.525 3.582
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 46.584 3.641
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 46.642 3.699
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 46.647 3.704
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 46.676 3.733
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 46.730 3.787
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Semi Final 46.781 3.838
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 47.067 4.124
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 47.209 4.266
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 47.223 4.280
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 47.236 4.293
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 47.491 4.548
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 47.828 4.885
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Semi Final 47.869 4.926
2343 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan AUDINO 3 48.127 5.184
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 48.240 5.297
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 48.263 5.320
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 1 49.165 6.222
2343 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan AUDINO 1 49.473 6.530
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 49.581 6.638
2343 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan AUDINO Semi Final 49.631 6.688
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Final 49.980 7.037
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 50.253 7.310
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 51.064 8.121
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 51.065 8.122
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 51.368 8.425
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 51.399 8.456
2343 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan AUDINO 2 51.455 8.512
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 51.845 8.902
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 52.563 9.620
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 53.610 10.667
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 58.618 15.675
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 1:17.778 34.835

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 41.759 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 42.178 0.419
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 42.426 0.667
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 42.638 0.879
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 42.639 0.880
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 43.187 1.428
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 43.581 1.822
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 43.639 1.880
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 44.041 2.282
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 44.602 2.843
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 44.850 3.091
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 44.853 3.094
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 46.184 4.425
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 47.193 5.434
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 47.277 5.518
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 47.566 5.807
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 47.645 5.886
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 47.653 5.894
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 47.686 5.927
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 47.957 6.198
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 48.020 6.261
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 48.051 6.292
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 48.310 6.551
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 48.346 6.587
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 48.438 6.679
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 49.133 7.374
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 49.253 7.494
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 49.279 7.520
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 49.282 7.523
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL Final 49.324 7.565
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 49.441 7.682
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 49.573 7.814
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 49.581 7.822
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 49.612 7.853
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 49.618 7.859
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 1 52.903 11.144
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 2 54.786 13.027
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 55.248 13.489
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 3 55.556 13.797
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 2:30.939 109.180

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER Final 42.501 0.000
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 42.889 0.388
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 42.917 0.416
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 43.109 0.608
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA Final 43.289 0.788
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 43.477 0.976
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 43.554 1.053
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 43.792 1.291
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 43.895 1.394
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 43.901 1.400
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 44.034 1.533
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 44.210 1.709
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 44.238 1.737
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON Final 44.297 1.796
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 44.406 1.905
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 44.569 2.068
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 44.634 2.133
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 44.774 2.273
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 44.809 2.308
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 44.827 2.326
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 1 44.828 2.327
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 44.912 2.411
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 44.929 2.428
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 45.024 2.523
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 45.065 2.564
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 2 45.135 2.634
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 45.426 2.925
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 45.475 2.974
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 45.522 3.021
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 3 45.540 3.039
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN Final 45.601 3.100
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Final 45.622 3.121
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 45.676 3.175
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 45.785 3.284
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 45.860 3.359
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 45.944 3.443
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 46.059 3.558
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 46.472 3.971
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 46.775 4.274
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 1 46.850 4.349
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 47.704 5.203
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 2 48.786 6.285
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 1 49.366 6.865
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 3 49.992 7.491
1357 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 2 55.444 12.943
1357 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 1 56.868 14.367
1357 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 3 58.861 16.360

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 37.815 0.000
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 38.737 0.922
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 39.480 1.665
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 39.495 1.680
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 39.570 1.755
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 39.793 1.978
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 39.886 2.071
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 39.909 2.094
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 39.929 2.114
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.933 2.118
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 40.050 2.235
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 40.153 2.338
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 40.203 2.388
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 40.291 2.476
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 40.469 2.654
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 40.535 2.720
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 40.716 2.901
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 40.745 2.930
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 40.750 2.935
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 40.801 2.986
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 40.871 3.056
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 40.910 3.095
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 41.257 3.442
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 41.497 3.682
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 41.653 3.838
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 41.718 3.903
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 41.979 4.164
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 42.171 4.356
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 42.256 4.441
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 42.490 4.675
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 42.639 4.824
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 42.639 4.824
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 42.663 4.848
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 42.810 4.995
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 43.058 5.243
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 43.349 5.534
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.584 5.769
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 43.810 5.995
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 43.842 6.027
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 44.280 6.465
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 44.395 6.580
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 44.451 6.636
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 45.401 7.586
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 45.873 8.058
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 49.239 11.424
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 50.213 12.398
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 51.431 13.616
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 1:04.748 26.933

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 39.855 0.000
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 40.072 0.217
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 40.212 0.357
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 40.222 0.367
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 40.369 0.514
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 40.541 0.686
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 40.932 1.077
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 41.275 1.420
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 43.263 3.408
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 43.481 3.626
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 44.418 4.563
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 44.538 4.683
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 44.660 4.805
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 44.704 4.849
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 45.036 5.181
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 45.614 5.759

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 37.286 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Semi Final 38.164 0.878
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 38.374 1.088
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 38.399 1.113
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 38.409 1.123
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 38.437 1.151
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 38.841 1.555
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 39.113 1.827
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 39.216 1.930
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 39.310 2.024
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 39.347 2.061
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 39.370 2.084
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Semi Final 39.466 2.180
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 39.624 2.338
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 39.663 2.377
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 39.834 2.548
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 40.089 2.803
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 40.141 2.855
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 40.179 2.893
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 40.262 2.976
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK Semi Final 40.297 3.011
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 40.333 3.047
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 40.378 3.092
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 40.405 3.119
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.442 3.156
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 40.507 3.221
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 40.516 3.230
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 40.604 3.318
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 40.671 3.385
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 40.676 3.390
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 3 40.680 3.394
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 40.743 3.457
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK Final 40.783 3.497
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.820 3.534
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 40.925 3.639
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 1 40.967 3.681
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Semi Final 41.016 3.730
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 41.114 3.828
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 41.117 3.831
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 41.125 3.839
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 41.294 4.008
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON Semi Final 41.357 4.071
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 41.360 4.074
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 41.414 4.128
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 41.459 4.173
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 41.626 4.340
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 41.667 4.381
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 41.878 4.592
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 41.990 4.704
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 42.041 4.755
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 42.078 4.792
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 42.187 4.901
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 42.197 4.911
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 42.364 5.078
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 42.429 5.143
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 42.873 5.587
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 42.989 5.703
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 43.009 5.723
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 43.097 5.811
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 43.286 6.000
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON Final 43.391 6.105
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 43.959 6.673
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 44.171 6.885
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 44.609 7.323
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 44.700 7.414
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 44.797 7.511
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 45.039 7.753
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 45.291 8.005
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 45.613 8.327
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 45.828 8.542
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 47.591 10.305
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 48.001 10.715

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 41.916 0.000
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 42.102 0.186
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 42.489 0.573
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 42.783 0.867
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 42.959 1.043
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 43.098 1.182
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 43.126 1.210
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 43.493 1.577
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 43.569 1.653
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 44.089 2.173
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 44.236 2.320
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 44.313 2.397
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 44.478 2.562
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 45.446 3.530
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 45.618 3.702
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 45.862 3.946
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 54.583 12.667
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 55.299 13.383
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 55.667 13.751
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 56.055 14.139

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 41.697 0.000
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 41.757 0.060
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 42.343 0.646
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.358 0.661
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 1 43.054 1.357
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 3 43.398 1.701
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 4 43.619 1.922
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 2 43.759 2.062
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 44.630 2.933
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 45.630 3.933
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 45.703 4.006
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 45.801 4.104
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 46.110 4.413
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 46.324 4.627
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 46.329 4.632
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 46.381 4.684

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 36.536 0.000
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 36.668 0.132
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 36.909 0.373
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 36.915 0.379
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 36.944 0.408
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 36.955 0.419
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 37.090 0.554
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 37.108 0.572
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 37.497 0.961
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 37.557 1.021
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 37.649 1.113
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 37.738 1.202
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 37.950 1.414
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 38.132 1.596
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 38.282 1.746
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.350 1.814
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.438 1.902
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 38.558 2.022
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 38.694 2.158
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.751 2.215
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 38.825 2.289
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 38.920 2.384
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 39.012 2.476
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 39.101 2.565
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.134 2.598
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 39.412 2.876
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.500 2.964
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 39.532 2.996
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 39.549 3.013
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 39.660 3.124
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 39.965 3.429
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.119 3.583
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 40.220 3.684
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 40.335 3.799
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 40.494 3.958
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 40.875 4.339
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 41.180 4.644
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 41.239 4.703
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 41.474 4.938
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 41.774 5.238
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 41.905 5.369

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 40.449 0.000
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 40.478 0.029
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 4 40.599 0.150
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 40.835 0.386
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 2 40.871 0.422
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 40.874 0.425
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 3 41.018 0.569
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 1 41.217 0.768
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 42.722 2.273
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 42.819 2.370
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 42.973 2.524
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 43.039 2.590
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 43.232 2.783
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 43.579 3.130
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 43.983 3.534
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 4 44.746 4.297
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 44.780 4.331
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 1 44.806 4.357
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 2 45.496 5.047
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 45.544 5.095
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 3 45.691 5.242
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 46.038 5.589
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 46.641 6.192
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 46.644 6.195

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 40.534 0.000
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 40.771 0.237
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 40.830 0.296
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 40.995 0.461
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 41.113 0.579
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 41.246 0.712
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 41.542 1.008
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.601 1.067
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 41.676 1.142
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 42.637 2.103
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 42.909 2.375
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 43.133 2.599
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 43.451 2.917
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 44.542 4.008
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 44.636 4.102
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 45.329 4.795

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 4 35.428 0.000
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 35.853 0.425
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 36.191 0.763
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 36.396 0.968
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 4 36.522 1.094
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 36.549 1.121
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 36.844 1.416
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 4 37.726 2.298
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 37.879 2.451
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 37.935 2.507
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.953 2.525
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 38.424 2.996
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.579 3.151
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 38.949 3.521
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 39.003 3.575
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 40.074 4.646
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 40.221 4.793
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 40.506 5.078
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 4 40.689 5.261
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 40.758 5.330
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 41.784 6.356
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 42.883 7.455
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 43.006 7.578
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 54.127 18.699

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 38.397 0.000
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 38.934 0.537
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 39.054 0.657
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 39.221 0.824
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.497 1.100
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 39.635 1.238
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 40.121 1.724
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 40.176 1.779
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 40.182 1.785
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.597 2.200
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 40.662 2.265
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 40.671 2.274
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 40.956 2.559
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 41.054 2.657
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 41.151 2.754
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 41.252 2.855
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.740 3.343
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 41.898 3.501
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 42.038 3.641
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 42.241 3.844

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 33.228 0.000
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 33.326 0.098
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 33.347 0.119
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 33.660 0.432
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 34.000 0.772
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.072 0.844
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 34.206 0.978
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 34.229 1.001
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 34.315 1.087
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 34.538 1.310
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 34.629 1.401
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 34.640 1.412
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 34.733 1.505
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.748 1.520
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 34.803 1.575
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 34.837 1.609
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 34.912 1.684
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 35.126 1.898
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 35.194 1.966
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 35.258 2.030
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 35.285 2.057
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.324 2.096
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 35.397 2.169
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 35.433 2.205
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 35.449 2.221
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 35.472 2.244
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 35.488 2.260
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 35.774 2.546
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 35.878 2.650
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 35.926 2.698
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 35.990 2.762
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 36.052 2.824
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 36.064 2.836
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 36.102 2.874
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 36.120 2.892
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 36.182 2.954
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 36.239 3.011
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.390 3.162
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 36.419 3.191
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.515 3.287
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 36.557 3.329
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 36.637 3.409
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 36.846 3.618
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 3 36.874 3.646
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 2 36.924 3.696
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 36.939 3.711
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO Semi Final 36.998 3.770
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 37.002 3.774
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 37.037 3.809
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 37.113 3.885
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL Semi Final 37.172 3.944
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 37.557 4.329
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 37.684 4.456
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 37.758 4.530
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 37.846 4.618
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 38.141 4.913
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 38.182 4.954
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 1 38.289 5.061
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 38.406 5.178
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 38.713 5.485
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 38.852 5.624
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK Semi Final 39.079 5.851
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 39.090 5.862
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 39.197 5.969
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Semi Final 39.211 5.983
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 40.178 6.950
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 40.239 7.011
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 40.867 7.639
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 40.923 7.695
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL Semi Final 41.048 7.820
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 41.077 7.849
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 41.688 8.460
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 41.910 8.682
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 41.970 8.742
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 42.624 9.396
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 43.108 9.880
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 46.697 13.469
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 47.582 14.354
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 47.848 14.620
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 47.980 14.752
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 52.982 19.754
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 1:48.064 74.836

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.001 0.000
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 41.203 0.202
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 41.276 0.275
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 41.315 0.314
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 41.472 0.471
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4 41.505 0.504
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 41.623 0.622
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 41.845 0.844
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 42.539 1.538
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 42.576 1.575
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 42.757 1.756
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 43.213 2.212
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 43.249 2.248
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 43.409 2.408
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 43.533 2.532
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 43.821 2.820
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 43.899 2.898
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 44.616 3.615
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 44.718 3.717
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 45.572 4.571
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 46.010 5.009
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 46.088 5.087
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 46.394 5.393
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 4 46.764 5.763
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 47.154 6.153
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 47.805 6.804
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 2 49.510 8.509
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 3 52.550 11.549

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 34.377 0.000
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 4 34.420 0.043
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 34.553 0.176
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 34.806 0.429
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 35.864 1.487
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 35.923 1.546
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.278 1.901
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 36.439 2.062
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 36.494 2.117
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 36.619 2.242
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 36.954 2.577
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.038 2.661
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 37.468 3.091
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 37.901 3.524
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 37.924 3.547
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 4 37.972 3.595
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 38.547 4.170
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 4 38.827 4.450
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 39.247 4.870
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 39.264 4.887
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 40.056 5.679
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 48.980 14.603
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 51.556 17.179
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 1:00.008 25.631

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.142 0.000
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 34.246 0.104
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 34.380 0.238
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.443 0.301
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 34.499 0.357
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.593 0.451
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 34.670 0.528
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 34.679 0.537
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 34.784 0.642
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 34.870 0.728
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS Final 35.291 1.149
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 35.326 1.184
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 35.450 1.308
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 35.651 1.509
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 3 35.679 1.537
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 35.982 1.840
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 2 36.159 2.017
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 36.191 2.049
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.334 2.192
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 36.434 2.292
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 36.518 2.376
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 1 36.521 2.379
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 36.548 2.406
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 36.592 2.450
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 36.645 2.503
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 36.664 2.522
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 36.796 2.654
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 36.914 2.772
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 36.996 2.854
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 37.070 2.928
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 37.198 3.056
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 37.213 3.071
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 37.322 3.180
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 37.526 3.384
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 37.650 3.508
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD Final 37.657 3.515
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 38.131 3.989
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 38.430 4.288

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 40.428 0.000
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 41.230 0.802
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 41.231 0.803
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 41.246 0.818
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 41.376 0.948
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 41.454 1.026
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 41.690 1.262
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 41.811 1.383
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 43.661 3.233
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 43.943 3.515
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 44.101 3.673
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 44.618 4.190
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 47.128 6.700
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 47.534 7.106
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 47.630 7.202
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 47.949 7.521
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 2 48.277 7.849
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 4 48.406 7.978
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 48.885 8.457
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 3 49.281 8.853
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 49.442 9.014
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 1 49.697 9.269
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 49.827 9.399
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 49.875 9.447

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 36.406 0.000
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 36.777 0.371
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 37.438 1.032
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 4 37.998 1.592
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 2 38.003 1.597
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 38.065 1.659
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 38.213 1.807
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 1 38.287 1.881
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 3 38.810 2.404
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 38.932 2.526
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 39.267 2.861
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 39.456 3.050
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 39.555 3.149
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 39.686 3.280
279 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 39.924 3.518
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 40.014 3.608
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 40.093 3.687
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 40.324 3.918
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 40.399 3.993
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 40.540 4.134
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 40.553 4.147
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 40.605 4.199
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 40.620 4.214
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 40.872 4.466
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.926 4.520
279 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 40.963 4.557
279 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 41.784 5.378
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 42.116 5.710
279 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 42.263 5.857
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 42.872 6.466
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 42.913 6.507
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 50.073 13.667

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.121 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.455 0.334
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.482 0.361
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.837 0.716
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 38.538 1.417
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 38.590 1.469
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 38.600 1.479
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS Final 38.729 1.608
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 2 38.898 1.777
487 Hills BMX Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 38.914 1.793
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY Final 39.023 1.902
487 Hills BMX Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 39.356 2.235
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 39.383 2.262
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 1 39.557 2.436
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 39.830 2.709
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 39.863 2.742
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 3 39.867 2.746
487 Hills BMX Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.060 2.939
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 40.149 3.028
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 40.212 3.091
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 40.347 3.226
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 41.223 4.102
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 41.342 4.221
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.661 4.540
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 41.665 4.544
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 42.234 5.113
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 42.697 5.576
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 42.762 5.641
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA Final 42.860 5.739
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 42.985 5.864
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 43.103 5.982
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 44.717 7.596
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 46.281 9.160
487 Hills BMX Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 48.644 11.523
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 49.470 12.349
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 49.602 12.481
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 49.621 12.500
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 51.070 13.949

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 39.437 0.000
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 39.476 0.039
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 40.190 0.753
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 40.713 1.276
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 41.306 1.869
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.504 2.067
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 41.602 2.165
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 41.756 2.319
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 42.271 2.834
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 42.383 2.946
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 42.727 3.290
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 42.782 3.345
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 42.966 3.529
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 43.371 3.934
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 43.408 3.971
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.470 4.033
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 43.758 4.321
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 43.959 4.522
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 44.119 4.682
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 44.209 4.772
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 44.211 4.774
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 44.754 5.317
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 45.001 5.564
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 45.249 5.812
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 45.307 5.870
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 45.587 6.150
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 45.657 6.220
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 45.878 6.441
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 46.580 7.143
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 47.873 8.436
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 47.950 8.513
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 48.734 9.297
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 49.301 9.864
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 49.771 10.334
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 1:03.158 23.721

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
202 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.083 0.000
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 36.088 0.005
202 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 36.117 0.034
202 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 36.287 0.204
202 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.990 0.907
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 37.140 1.057
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 37.384 1.301
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 38.939 2.856
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 43.812 7.729
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 44.596 8.513
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 45.388 9.305
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 45.583 9.500
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 46.633 10.550
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 47.442 11.359
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 48.049 11.966
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 48.121 12.038

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 39.677 0.000
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 39.766 0.089
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.989 0.312
WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.098 0.421
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 40.109 0.432
WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 40.184 0.507
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.414 0.737
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 40.668 0.991
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 40.784 1.107
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 40.894 1.217
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 41.024 1.347
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.049 1.372
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 41.370 1.693
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 42.056 2.379
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 42.071 2.394
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.720 3.043
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 43.431 3.754
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 43.479 3.802
WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 46.627 6.950
WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 46.939 7.262

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 35.882 0.000
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4 36.147 0.265
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.293 0.411
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 36.544 0.662
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 36.876 0.994
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.030 1.148
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 37.090 1.208
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 37.164 1.282
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 37.668 1.786
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 37.778 1.896
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 37.895 2.013
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 38.237 2.355
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 39.990 4.108
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 40.839 4.957
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 41.082 5.200
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 41.424 5.542
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 45.150 9.268
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 45.654 9.772
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 45.764 9.882
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 46.537 10.655
597 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 2 48.031 12.149
597 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 1 48.301 12.419
597 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 3 48.867 12.985
597 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 4 49.237 13.355

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 36.804 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 36.860 0.056
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 36.904 0.100
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 36.954 0.150
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 37.688 0.884
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 37.957 1.153
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 38.150 1.346
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 38.313 1.509
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 38.668 1.864
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 4 38.889 2.085
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 39.069 2.265
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 1 39.131 2.327
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 39.295 2.491
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 39.319 2.515
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 39.358 2.554
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 39.371 2.567
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 40.029 3.225
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 40.046 3.242
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 40.215 3.411
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 40.491 3.687
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.539 3.735
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 40.663 3.859
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 40.956 4.152
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 41.030 4.226
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 41.530 4.726
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 41.535 4.731
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 41.998 5.194
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 4 42.019 5.215
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 42.187 5.383
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 42.549 5.745
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 43.194 6.390
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 43.331 6.527

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 42.648 0.000
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 42.764 0.116
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 4 42.808 0.160
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 43.133 0.485
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 4 44.274 1.626
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 3 44.295 1.647
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 44.508 1.860
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 45.158 2.510
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 45.360 2.712
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 45.441 2.793
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 1 46.584 3.936
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 2 46.657 4.009
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 47.883 5.235
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 49.519 6.871
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 49.714 7.066
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 50.584 7.936

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 38.440 0.000
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 39.483 1.043
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 39.490 1.050
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 39.591 1.151
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 40.271 1.831
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4 40.351 1.911
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.555 2.115
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.208 2.768
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 41.250 2.810
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 41.262 2.822
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 41.265 2.825
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 42.214 3.774
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 42.399 3.959
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 42.448 4.008
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 43.037 4.597
2142 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 43.248 4.808
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 44.339 5.899
2142 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 44.422 5.982
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 4 44.521 6.081
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 44.699 6.259
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 44.730 6.290
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 45.618 7.178
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 45.823 7.383
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 45.947 7.507
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 46.391 7.951
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 47.196 8.756

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 34.281 0.000
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.998 0.717
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 35.161 0.880
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.488 1.207
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 35.744 1.463
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 36.510 2.229
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 36.882 2.601
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 37.025 2.744
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 37.059 2.778
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 37.211 2.930
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 37.778 3.497
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING Final 37.905 3.624
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 37.931 3.650
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 38.066 3.785
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 38.072 3.791
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 38.089 3.808
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.149 3.868
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.786 4.505
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 39.050 4.769
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 39.479 5.198
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 39.863 5.582
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.898 5.617
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 40.078 5.797
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.100 5.819
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.141 5.860
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 40.225 5.944
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 40.350 6.069
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 40.514 6.233
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 40.538 6.257
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 40.695 6.414
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 40.697 6.416
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 41.454 7.173
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 41.772 7.491
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.847 7.566
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 41.950 7.669
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 42.923 8.642
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 42.962 8.681
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 43.120 8.839
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 43.593 9.312
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 43.819 9.538
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 47.151 12.870

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 33.173 0.000
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 33.205 0.032
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 33.291 0.118
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 33.523 0.350
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 33.725 0.552
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 33.788 0.615
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Semi Final 33.810 0.637
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY Semi Final 33.881 0.708
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 2 33.903 0.730
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Semi Final 33.907 0.734
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Semi Final 33.996 0.823
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 34.005 0.832
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 34.034 0.861
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 34.094 0.921
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 34.102 0.929
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 34.146 0.973
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 34.193 1.020
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 34.195 1.022
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 34.209 1.036
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 34.321 1.148
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 34.322 1.149
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 34.375 1.202
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 34.392 1.219
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 34.427 1.254
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Semi Final 34.439 1.266
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.462 1.289
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 34.508 1.335
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 34.708 1.535
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 34.716 1.543
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 34.717 1.544
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.730 1.557
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 34.797 1.624
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 34.885 1.712
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 34.896 1.723
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 34.949 1.776
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 34.968 1.795
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.974 1.801
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 34.986 1.813
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.021 1.848
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 35.050 1.877
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.154 1.981
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 35.248 2.075
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 35.338 2.165
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 35.417 2.244
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 35.426 2.253
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 35.512 2.339
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.707 2.534
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 36.033 2.860
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 36.058 2.885
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 36.288 3.115
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 36.376 3.203
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 3 36.385 3.212
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.475 3.302
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 36.721 3.548
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 36.732 3.559
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 36.746 3.573
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 37.155 3.982
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 37.283 4.110
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 37.539 4.366
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 37.597 4.424
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 37.719 4.546
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 40.106 6.933
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 40.348 7.175
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY Final 40.644 7.471
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 42.905 9.732
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 43.098 9.925
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 43.761 10.588
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Semi Final 49.799 16.626
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY Semi Final 50.853 17.680
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 51.262 18.089
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 54.485 21.312
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 58.608 25.435
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 1:04.651 31.478
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 1:18.984 45.811
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 2:00.637 87.464
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 2:12.581 99.408

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 37.830 0.000
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 4 38.125 0.295
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 38.128 0.298
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 38.266 0.436
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.786 0.956
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 38.960 1.130
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 1 38.977 1.147
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.188 1.358
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 39.207 1.377
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 39.281 1.451
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 39.298 1.468
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 39.321 1.491
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 4 39.452 1.622
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 39.695 1.865
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 3 39.851 2.021
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 39.884 2.054
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4 40.192 2.362
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 40.291 2.461
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 40.399 2.569
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 2 40.495 2.665
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 40.600 2.770
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 40.702 2.872
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 40.741 2.911
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 41.004 3.174
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 4 41.020 3.190
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 41.070 3.240
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 41.135 3.305
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 41.289 3.459
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 42.128 4.298
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 42.335 4.505
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 42.498 4.668
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 42.825 4.995

Top of Report