End of Report

Mandurah

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Aug/2017 17:10:41

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 464

Total Riders = 405

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Final 33.173 0.000
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men Final 33.205 0.032
3 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Semi Final 33.228 0.055
4 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Final 33.291 0.118
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 33.326 0.153
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 1 33.523 0.350
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Semi Final 33.881 0.708
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men Semi Final 33.907 0.734
9 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men Semi Final 33.996 0.823
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 15 Boys Semi Final 34.000 0.827
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 3 34.142 0.969
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys Semi Final 34.206 1.033
13 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 3 34.246 1.073
14 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 13-15 Voucher Final 34.281 1.108
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men Semi Final 34.322 1.149
16 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 2 34.377 1.204
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 1 34.443 1.270
18 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Pro Men 3 34.462 1.289
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 17-29 Men Final 34.499 1.326
20 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 4 34.553 1.380
21 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men 3 34.716 1.543
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Pro Men 2 34.797 1.624
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 748 Pro Men 1 34.885 1.712
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 13-15 Voucher Final 34.998 1.825
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 15 Boys Semi Final 35.126 1.953
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 15 Boys Final 35.194 2.021
27 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6 WA 15 Boys Semi Final 35.258 2.085
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 504 17-29 Men Final 35.291 2.118
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 15 Boys Semi Final 35.397 2.224
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 3 35.417 2.244
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 14 Boys 4 35.428 2.255
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 15 Boys 2 35.472 2.299
33 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-15 Voucher Final 35.488 2.315
34 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Pro Men 3 35.707 2.534
35 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Cruiser 4 35.882 2.709
36 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 16 Boys 2 35.923 2.750
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 108 Pro Men 2 36.058 2.885
38 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 202 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 36.083 2.910
39 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 36.088 2.915
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Cruiser 4 36.147 2.974
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 639 17-29 Men 3 36.191 3.018
42 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 15 Boys 2 36.239 3.066
43 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 16 Boys 1 36.278 3.105
44 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 2 36.334 3.161
45 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 4 36.406 3.233
46 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 17-29 Men 3 36.434 3.261
47 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 Pro Men 1 36.475 3.302
48 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Men 3 36.518 3.345
49 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1545 14 Boys 4 36.522 3.349
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 13 Boys Expert 3 36.536 3.363

Top of Report