End of Report

Mandurah

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Aug/2017 17:10:11

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 464

Total Riders = 405

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Final 33.173 0.000
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men Final 33.205 0.032
3 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Semi Final 33.228 0.055
4 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Final 33.291 0.118
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 33.326 0.153
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys 1 33.347 0.174
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 1 33.523 0.350
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys 3 33.660 0.487
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 2 33.725 0.552
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 2 33.788 0.615
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men Semi Final 33.810 0.637
12 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Semi Final 33.881 0.708
13 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 2 33.903 0.730
14 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men Semi Final 33.907 0.734
15 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men Semi Final 33.996 0.823
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 15 Boys Semi Final 34.000 0.827
17 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 2 34.005 0.832
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 3 34.034 0.861
19 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys 2 34.072 0.899
20 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 1 34.094 0.921
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 3 34.102 0.929
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 3 34.142 0.969
23 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men 3 34.146 0.973
24 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 1 34.193 1.020
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Final 34.195 1.022
26 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys Semi Final 34.206 1.033
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 1 34.209 1.036
28 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Semi Final 34.229 1.056
29 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 3 34.246 1.073
30 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 13-15 Voucher Final 34.281 1.108
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 15 Boys 3 34.315 1.142
32 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men Final 34.321 1.148
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men Semi Final 34.322 1.149
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men Final 34.375 1.202
35 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 2 34.377 1.204
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 34.380 1.207
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 2 34.392 1.219
38 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 4 34.420 1.247
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Semi Final 34.427 1.254
40 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Semi Final 34.439 1.266
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 1 34.443 1.270
42 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Pro Men 3 34.462 1.289
43 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 17-29 Men Final 34.499 1.326
44 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 2 34.508 1.335
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys 2 34.538 1.365
46 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 4 34.553 1.380
47 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 34.593 1.420
48 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys 2 34.629 1.456
49 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys Final 34.640 1.467
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 1 34.670 1.497

Top of Report