End of Report

Mandurah

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Aug/2017 17:11:16

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 464

Total Riders = 405


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 47.469 0.000
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 47.523 0.054
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 50.265 2.796
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 4 52.309 4.840
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 52.510 5.041
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 54.299 6.830
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 55.961 8.492

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 41.876 0.000
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 42.281 0.405
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 43.081 1.205
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 43.168 1.292
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 43.344 1.468
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 43.502 1.626
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 44.319 2.443
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 44.836 2.960
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 45.718 3.842
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 2 45.999 4.123
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON Final 46.179 4.303
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Semi Final 47.031 5.155
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 47.184 5.308
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 1 47.672 5.796
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 47.992 6.116
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 48.110 6.234
2584 Westside BMX Club WA Jake WELHAN 1 48.169 6.293
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 48.363 6.487
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 49.041 7.165
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 1 49.323 7.447
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 49.621 7.745
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 50.534 8.658
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 50.821 8.945
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 51.489 9.613
3639 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jake HOLDEN 3 52.395 10.519
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 53.656 11.780
3789 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyson AUDINO 1 54.334 12.458

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 43.037 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 43.556 0.519
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 46.591 3.554
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 46.863 3.826
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 48.271 5.234
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 48.897 5.860
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 49.882 6.845
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 50.261 7.224
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 50.810 7.773
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 53.336 10.299
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 1 60.842 17.805

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 41.872 0.000
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 41.998 0.126
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 42.048 0.176
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 42.432 0.560
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 43.329 1.457
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 43.374 1.502
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 43.602 1.730
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 43.680 1.808
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 43.986 2.114
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 44.555 2.683
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 44.726 2.854
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 44.843 2.971
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 45.237 3.365
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 46.085 4.213
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 46.209 4.337
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 46.807 4.935

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 42.890 0.000
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 43.021 0.131
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 44.072 1.182
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 44.276 1.386
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 44.907 2.017
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 45.313 2.423
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 45.409 2.519
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN Semi Final 45.533 2.643
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 45.562 2.672
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 46.188 3.298
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 46.673 3.783
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 46.805 3.915
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 46.935 4.045
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 49.127 6.237
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 3 50.006 7.116
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 50.317 7.427
888 Club Unknown ? Reef SALKELD 1 51.693 8.803
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 55.178 12.288

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 43.737 0.000
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 44.446 0.709
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 45.493 1.756
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 49.251 5.514
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 4 52.688 8.951
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 4 60.013 16.276

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 40.176 0.000
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 40.280 0.104
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 41.179 1.003
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 41.349 1.173
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 41.579 1.403
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 41.725 1.549
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 41.788 1.612
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 42.580 2.404
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 43.490 3.314
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 43.563 3.387
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 43.594 3.418
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 44.003 3.827
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 45.607 5.431
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 3 47.178 7.002

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 42.943 0.000
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 43.942 0.999
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 44.126 1.183
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 44.258 1.315
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 44.548 1.605
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 44.861 1.918
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 45.317 2.374
1809 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 45.534 2.591
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Semi Final 45.912 2.969
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 46.044 3.101
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 46.584 3.641
2343 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan AUDINO 3 48.127 5.184
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 48.240 5.297
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 1 49.165 6.222
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 50.253 7.310
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 51.064 8.121
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 51.399 8.456

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 41.759 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 42.639 0.880
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 43.581 1.822
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 46.184 4.425
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 47.277 5.518
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 47.653 5.894
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 47.957 6.198
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 49.133 7.374
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 49.279 7.520
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 1 52.903 11.144
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 55.248 13.489

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER Final 42.501 0.000
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 42.917 0.416
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA Final 43.289 0.788
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 43.792 1.291
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 43.895 1.394
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 44.210 1.709
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 44.406 1.905
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 44.569 2.068
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 1 44.828 2.327
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 44.929 2.428
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 45.676 3.175
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 2 48.786 6.285
1357 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 2 55.444 12.943

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 37.815 0.000
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 39.480 1.665
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 39.570 1.755
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 39.909 2.094
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 39.929 2.114
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 40.203 2.388
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 40.801 2.986
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 42.171 4.356
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 42.490 4.675
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 42.663 4.848
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.584 5.769
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 43.842 6.027
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 44.280 6.465
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 49.239 11.424

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 39.855 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 40.222 0.367
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 43.263 3.408
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 44.538 4.683

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 37.286 0.000
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 38.374 1.088
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 38.437 1.151
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 39.113 1.827
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Semi Final 39.466 2.180
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 39.624 2.338
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 40.089 2.803
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK Semi Final 40.297 3.011
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 40.378 3.092
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 40.405 3.119
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON Semi Final 41.357 4.071
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 41.360 4.074
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 41.626 4.340
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 42.187 4.901
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 42.873 5.587
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 43.286 6.000
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 44.609 7.323
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 45.039 7.753

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 41.916 0.000
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 42.959 1.043
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 43.126 1.210
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 44.478 2.562
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 54.583 12.667

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 41.697 0.000
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 1 43.054 1.357
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 44.630 2.933
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 45.630 3.933

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 36.536 0.000
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 36.915 0.379
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 36.944 0.408
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 37.738 1.202
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.350 1.814
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 38.558 2.022
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 38.694 2.158
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 38.920 2.384
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 39.549 3.013
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 40.494 3.958
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 41.180 4.644
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 41.239 4.703

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 40.449 0.000
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 4 40.599 0.150
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 42.722 2.273
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 43.039 2.590
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 4 44.746 4.297
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 45.544 5.095

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 40.534 0.000
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 40.771 0.237
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 41.542 1.008
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 43.133 2.599

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 4 35.428 0.000
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 4 36.522 1.094
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 4 37.726 2.298
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 37.879 2.451
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 40.074 4.646
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 40.506 5.078

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 38.397 0.000
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 39.054 0.657
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.497 1.100
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 39.635 1.238
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 40.176 1.779

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 33.228 0.000
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 33.326 0.098
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 34.000 0.772
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 34.206 0.978
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 35.126 1.898
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 35.194 1.966
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 35.258 2.030
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 35.397 2.169
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 35.472 2.244
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 36.239 3.011
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 3 36.874 3.646
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO Semi Final 36.998 3.770
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 37.002 3.774
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 37.758 4.530
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 38.182 4.954
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK Semi Final 39.079 5.851
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 40.867 7.639
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 41.077 7.849
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 41.688 8.460
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 46.697 13.469

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.001 0.000
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 41.203 0.202
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 41.472 0.471
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 42.757 1.756
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 43.409 2.408
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 46.010 5.009
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 46.088 5.087

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 34.377 0.000
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 34.553 0.176
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 35.923 1.546
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.278 1.901
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 36.619 2.242
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 4 38.827 4.450

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.142 0.000
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 34.246 0.104
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.443 0.301
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 34.499 0.357
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS Final 35.291 1.149
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 36.191 2.049
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.334 2.192
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 36.434 2.292
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 36.518 2.376
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 36.645 2.503

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 40.428 0.000
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 41.230 0.802
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 43.661 3.233
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 47.128 6.700
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 2 48.277 7.849
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 48.885 8.457

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 36.406 0.000
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 4 37.998 1.592
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 38.065 1.659
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 39.267 2.861
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 39.555 3.149
279 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 39.924 3.518
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 40.324 3.918
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.926 4.520

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.121 0.000
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 38.538 1.417
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS Final 38.729 1.608
487 Hills BMX Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 38.914 1.793
225 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason MAY Final 39.023 1.902
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 40.149 3.028
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 41.223 4.102
457 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 42.697 5.576
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 42.762 5.641
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 49.470 12.349

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 39.437 0.000
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 39.476 0.039
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 41.602 2.165
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 42.727 3.290
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 42.782 3.345
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.470 4.033
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 44.211 4.774
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 45.587 6.150
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 47.950 8.513

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
202 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.083 0.000
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 36.088 0.005
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 43.812 7.729
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 46.633 10.550

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 39.677 0.000
WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.098 0.421
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.414 0.737
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 40.894 1.217
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 42.071 2.394

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 35.882 0.000
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4 36.147 0.265
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 37.668 1.786
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 39.990 4.108
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 45.150 9.268
597 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 2 48.031 12.149

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 36.804 0.000
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 37.688 0.884
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 38.668 1.864
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 39.069 2.265
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 39.295 2.491
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 40.215 3.411
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 40.491 3.687
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 41.998 5.194

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 42.648 0.000
1964 Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 4 44.274 1.626
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 44.508 1.860
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 47.883 5.235

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 38.440 0.000
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 39.483 1.043
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4 40.351 1.911
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.208 2.768
2142 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 43.248 4.808
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 44.339 5.899
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 4 44.521 6.081

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 34.281 0.000
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.998 0.717
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.488 1.207
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 37.778 3.497
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 37.931 3.650
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 38.089 3.808
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 39.479 5.198
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 40.078 5.797
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 40.695 6.414
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 41.950 7.669
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 42.923 8.642
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 43.120 8.839

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 33.173 0.000
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 33.205 0.032
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 33.291 0.118
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 33.523 0.350
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY Semi Final 33.881 0.708
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Semi Final 33.907 0.734
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Semi Final 33.996 0.823
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 34.322 1.149
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.462 1.289
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 34.716 1.543
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 34.797 1.624
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 34.885 1.712
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 35.417 2.244
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.707 2.534
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 36.058 2.885
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.475 3.302
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 36.721 3.548
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 37.719 4.546

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 37.830 0.000
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 38.266 0.436
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.786 0.956
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 1 38.977 1.147
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 39.298 1.468
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 40.600 2.770
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 4 41.020 3.190
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 42.128 4.298

Top of Report