End of Report

Rockingham

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Apr/2017 15:31:15

All Times for All Classes


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 47.032 0.000
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 47.292 0.260
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 47.474 0.442
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 47.703 0.671
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 47.703 0.671
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 47.824 0.792
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 47.993 0.961
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 48.977 1.945
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 49.234 2.202
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 49.921 2.889
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 49.973 2.941
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 2 50.085 3.053
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 50.425 3.393
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 50.727 3.695
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 50.997 3.965
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 51.100 4.068
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE Final 51.207 4.175
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 51.321 4.289
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 52.297 5.265
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 53.824 6.792
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 53.869 6.837
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 53.904 6.872
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 54.207 7.175
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 54.238 7.206
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 54.335 7.303
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 54.377 7.345
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH Final 54.700 7.668
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 2 54.992 7.960
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 55.204 8.172
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 55.302 8.270
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 3 55.349 8.317
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 55.422 8.390
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 1 56.192 9.160
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 56.514 9.482
XXX Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 58.798 11.766
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 59.623 12.591
XXX Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 2 1:00.781 13.749
XXX Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 1:03.568 16.536

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 40.621 0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 40.900 0.279
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Semi Final 41.132 0.511
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 41.170 0.549
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 41.467 0.846
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 41.507 0.886
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 41.600 0.979
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 41.847 1.226
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 41.969 1.348
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Semi Final 42.155 1.534
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 42.298 1.677
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 42.658 2.037
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 42.659 2.038
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 42.803 2.182
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 42.879 2.258
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 42.886 2.265
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 42.941 2.320
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 43.017 2.396
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 43.068 2.447
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 43.075 2.454
2456 Southside BMX Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 43.369 2.748
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 43.665 3.044
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 43.768 3.147
2456 Southside BMX Club WA Ollie HALL Final 43.806 3.185
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 43.889 3.268
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 43.915 3.294
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 44.022 3.401
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 44.030 3.409
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Final 44.082 3.461
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 44.086 3.465
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 44.088 3.467
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 44.158 3.537
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 44.161 3.540
2456 Southside BMX Club WA Ollie HALL 1 44.296 3.675
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 44.390 3.769
2456 Southside BMX Club WA Ollie HALL 2 44.614 3.993
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1 44.653 4.032
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 44.686 4.065
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 44.752 4.131
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS Semi Final 44.869 4.248
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 44.886 4.265
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 45.232 4.611
2456 Southside BMX Club WA Ollie HALL 3 45.358 4.737
2745 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON Semi Final 45.528 4.907
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Semi Final 45.873 5.252
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 3 46.139 5.518
2661 Rockingham BMX Club WA Diezel WALSH Semi Final 46.167 5.546
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 46.224 5.603
2745 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON 3 46.319 5.698
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 46.321 5.700
2745 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON 2 46.532 5.911
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 1 46.670 6.049
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 46.799 6.178
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 46.933 6.312
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Semi Final 46.956 6.335
2745 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON 1 47.156 6.535
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 2 47.215 6.594
2661 Rockingham BMX Club WA Diezel WALSH 1 47.220 6.599
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 47.346 6.725
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 47.368 6.747
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 47.532 6.911
2661 Rockingham BMX Club WA Diezel WALSH 3 47.722 7.101
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN Semi Final 47.728 7.107
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 47.817 7.196
2661 Rockingham BMX Club WA Diezel WALSH 2 47.849 7.228
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 48.174 7.553
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 48.386 7.765
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Semi Final 48.451 7.830
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 48.483 7.862
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Final 48.540 7.919
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Semi Final 48.742 8.121
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 48.943 8.322
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 49.034 8.413
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 49.279 8.658
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 49.422 8.801
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 49.503 8.882
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 50.249 9.628
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 50.692 10.071
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 50.805 10.184
3453 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 52.021 11.400
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 52.037 11.416
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 52.070 11.449
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 53.374 12.753
3453 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 53.864 13.243
3453 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 54.158 13.537
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 59.640 19.019
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 1:00.262 19.641
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 1:00.444 19.823

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 41.418 0.000
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 41.626 0.208
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 42.020 0.602
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 42.581 1.163
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 43.153 1.735
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 43.547 2.129
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 43.659 2.241
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 43.791 2.373
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 45.833 4.415
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 46.345 4.927
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 46.437 5.019
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 47.045 5.627
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 47.253 5.835
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 47.376 5.958
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 47.539 6.121
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 47.835 6.417
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 48.056 6.638
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 48.133 6.715
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 48.333 6.915
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 48.525 7.107
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 48.732 7.314
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 48.820 7.402
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 48.834 7.416
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 49.108 7.690
2401 Southside BMX Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 49.741 8.323
2401 Southside BMX Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 49.754 8.336
2401 Southside BMX Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 49.958 8.540
2401 Southside BMX Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 50.132 8.714
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 51.487 10.069
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 51.494 10.076
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 51.895 10.477
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 51.912 10.494
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 53.125 11.707
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 53.252 11.834
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 53.639 12.221

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 40.904 0.000
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Steven WATERMAN 1 40.955 0.051
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 40.974 0.070
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 41.007 0.103
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES Final 41.043 0.139
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 3 41.397 0.493
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 2 41.626 0.722
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 41.837 0.933
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 41.841 0.937
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 41.968 1.064
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 41.970 1.066
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 42.023 1.119
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 42.092 1.188
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 42.313 1.409
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 1 42.321 1.417
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 42.416 1.512
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 42.441 1.537
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 42.441 1.537
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 42.444 1.540
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 42.510 1.606
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 42.540 1.636
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 42.598 1.694
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 42.729 1.825
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 42.746 1.842
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 42.866 1.962
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 42.868 1.964
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 42.877 1.973
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 42.961 2.057
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 43.079 2.175
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 43.211 2.307
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 43.338 2.434
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 43.430 2.526
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 43.453 2.549
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 43.459 2.555
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Steven WATERMAN 3 43.625 2.721
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 43.761 2.857
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Steven WATERMAN Final 43.788 2.884
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 43.809 2.905
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 43.813 2.909
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 44.498 3.594
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 44.620 3.716
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 44.826 3.922
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 44.972 4.068
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 45.506 4.602
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 45.571 4.667
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Steven WATERMAN 2 45.863 4.959
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 1:23.070 42.166

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 41.633 0.000
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 42.233 0.600
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 42.575 0.942
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Final 42.589 0.956
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 42.786 1.153
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 42.808 1.175
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 43.087 1.454
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 43.248 1.615
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 43.495 1.862
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 43.569 1.936
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 43.722 2.089
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Final 43.741 2.108
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Final 43.787 2.154
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 43.806 2.173
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 43.862 2.229
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 43.883 2.250
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 43.983 2.350
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 44.045 2.412
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 44.237 2.604
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 44.289 2.656
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 44.305 2.672
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 44.386 2.753
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 44.453 2.820
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Final 44.471 2.838
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Semi Final 44.484 2.851
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 1 44.559 2.926
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 44.591 2.958
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 44.637 3.004
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 44.727 3.094
2973 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 44.739 3.106
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 44.984 3.351
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 45.046 3.413
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 45.131 3.498
5002 Rockingham BMX Club WA Taj HILL 2 45.250 3.617
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 45.335 3.702
2973 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 45.436 3.803
1521 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Liam WARREN 1 45.467 3.834
2973 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS Semi Final 45.525 3.892
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 45.615 3.982
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 45.664 4.031
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 3 45.718 4.085
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 45.720 4.087
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 45.781 4.148
2973 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS Final 45.897 4.264
2973 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 45.917 4.284
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 2 45.918 4.285
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 45.992 4.359
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 46.129 4.496
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 46.130 4.497
1521 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Liam WARREN 2 46.143 4.510
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY Semi Final 46.241 4.608
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 46.458 4.825
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 46.532 4.899
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 46.614 4.981
2427 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Koby HOTHERSALL Semi Final 46.690 5.057
1521 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Liam WARREN 3 46.754 5.121
5002 Rockingham BMX Club WA Taj HILL 1 46.920 5.287
5002 Rockingham BMX Club WA Taj HILL Semi Final 47.244 5.611
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 47.327 5.694
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 47.639 6.006
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA Semi Final 47.885 6.252
2427 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Koby HOTHERSALL 3 48.099 6.466
2427 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Koby HOTHERSALL 2 48.219 6.586
2318 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tristan HALL 1 48.686 7.053
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 48.951 7.318
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 49.055 7.422
2427 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Koby HOTHERSALL 1 49.108 7.475
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN Semi Final 49.226 7.593
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 2 50.014 8.381
2017 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan BRAMS 1 50.023 8.390
2017 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan BRAMS 2 50.115 8.482
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 2 50.184 8.551
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 50.520 8.887
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 50.603 8.970
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 50.806 9.173
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 3 50.815 9.182
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 51.642 10.009
2017 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan BRAMS 3 52.050 10.417
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 52.055 10.422
133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon RUSSELL 1 56.389 14.756
133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon RUSSELL 3 56.550 14.917
133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon RUSSELL 2 56.783 15.150
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 58.003 16.370
2318 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tristan HALL 3 1:00.273 18.640
5002 Rockingham BMX Club WA Taj HILL 3 1:01.828 20.195
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE Semi Final 1:02.892 21.259
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 1:08.084 26.451
2318 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tristan HALL 2 1:15.642 34.009
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 3 1:28.706 47.073
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 2:04.608 82.975

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 42.138 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 42.396 0.258
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 42.567 0.429
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 42.731 0.593
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 43.235 1.097
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 43.594 1.456
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 43.797 1.659
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 43.879 1.741
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 44.125 1.987
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4 44.137 1.999
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 45.364 3.226
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 45.562 3.424
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 45.675 3.537
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 46.004 3.866
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 46.863 4.725
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 47.035 4.897
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 47.199 5.061
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 47.260 5.122
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 47.320 5.182
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 4 47.449 5.311
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 48.027 5.889
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 48.098 5.960
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 48.168 6.030
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 49.322 7.184
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 4 57.863 15.725
2707 Byford Bmx Club WA Racheal BASSETT 4 58.475 16.337
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 2 58.901 16.763
2707 Byford Bmx Club WA Racheal BASSETT 2 59.775 17.637
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 1 1:00.769 18.631
2707 Byford Bmx Club WA Racheal BASSETT 3 1:01.512 19.374
2707 Byford Bmx Club WA Racheal BASSETT 1 1:01.622 19.484
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 3 1:02.532 20.394

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 37.595 0.000
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 37.893 0.298
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 38.530 0.935
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 38.720 1.125
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE Final 38.807 1.212
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 38.925 1.330
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE Semi Final 39.155 1.560
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 39.453 1.858
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 39.478 1.883
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 39.509 1.914
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 39.587 1.992
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 1 39.609 2.014
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 39.771 2.176
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 2 39.816 2.221
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 39.821 2.226
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 39.849 2.254
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 39.902 2.307
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 39.905 2.310
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 39.956 2.361
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 40.028 2.433
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 40.149 2.554
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 40.191 2.596
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 40.269 2.674
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 40.287 2.692
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 40.535 2.940
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 40.571 2.976
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 40.597 3.002
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 40.666 3.071
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 40.702 3.107
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 40.713 3.118
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 40.763 3.168
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 40.953 3.358
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 41.042 3.447
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 41.078 3.483
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 41.113 3.518
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 41.250 3.655
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 41.272 3.677
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 41.318 3.723
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 41.334 3.739
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 41.394 3.799
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 41.424 3.829
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 41.446 3.851
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 41.455 3.860
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 41.590 3.995
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 41.613 4.018
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 41.880 4.285
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 41.941 4.346
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 41.997 4.402
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 42.191 4.596
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 42.216 4.621
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 42.306 4.711
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 42.309 4.714
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 42.329 4.734
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 42.570 4.975
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 42.599 5.004
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 42.797 5.202
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 42.831 5.236
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 43.073 5.478
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 43.395 5.800
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 43.489 5.894
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 43.581 5.986
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 43.638 6.043
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 43.748 6.153
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 43.794 6.199
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 43.843 6.248
1451 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 43.982 6.387
1451 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 44.178 6.583
1451 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 44.222 6.627
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 44.277 6.682
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 44.698 7.103
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 46.367 8.772
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 52.901 15.306
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 56.385 18.790
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 1:00.880 23.285

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 41.921 0.000
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 42.075 0.154
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 42.246 0.325
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 42.285 0.364
2033 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HALL Final 42.478 0.557
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 42.511 0.590
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 42.640 0.719
2033 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HALL Semi Final 42.717 0.796
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 43.157 1.236
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 43.174 1.253
2033 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HALL 1 43.178 1.257
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 43.303 1.382
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 43.346 1.425
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 43.374 1.453
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Final 43.471 1.550
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 2 43.482 1.561
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 43.541 1.620
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Semi Final 43.557 1.636
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 43.606 1.685
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 1 43.652 1.731
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 43.828 1.907
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 43.846 1.925
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 43.881 1.960
2033 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HALL 2 44.178 2.257
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Semi Final 44.508 2.587
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Semi Final 44.525 2.604
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 44.581 2.660
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 44.595 2.674
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 44.601 2.680
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 44.779 2.858
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 44.786 2.865
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 44.884 2.963
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Semi Final 44.910 2.989
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 45.091 3.170
2033 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HALL 3 45.121 3.200
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 3 45.127 3.206
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 45.283 3.362
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 45.320 3.399
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 45.395 3.474
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 45.416 3.495
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Semi Final 45.433 3.512
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS Semi Final 45.464 3.543
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Semi Final 45.561 3.640
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR Semi Final 45.659 3.738
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 45.772 3.851
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 45.877 3.956
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 46.091 4.170
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 46.285 4.364
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 46.392 4.471
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 46.461 4.540
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Final 46.568 4.647
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 46.729 4.808
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 46.910 4.989
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 46.972 5.051
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 47.190 5.269
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 47.221 5.300
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 47.356 5.435
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 47.982 6.061
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 47.989 6.068
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 48.260 6.339
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 48.718 6.797
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 48.730 6.809
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 48.932 7.011
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 49.120 7.199
2303 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordan CARVALHO 2 49.251 7.330
2303 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordan CARVALHO 1 49.299 7.378
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 49.546 7.625
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 49.627 7.706
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 49.643 7.722
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 49.721 7.800
2303 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordan CARVALHO 3 50.300 8.379
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 50.420 8.499
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 50.592 8.671
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 50.690 8.769
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 50.864 8.943
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 51.778 9.857

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Final 40.970 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 41.027 0.057
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 41.257 0.287
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2 41.410 0.440
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3 41.457 0.487
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 41.509 0.539
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 41.643 0.673
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 41.830 0.860
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 41.847 0.877
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 42.011 1.041
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 42.041 1.071
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 42.053 1.083
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 42.178 1.208
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 42.261 1.291
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 42.585 1.615
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 42.679 1.709
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 42.733 1.763
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 43.192 2.222
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 43.256 2.286
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 44.609 3.639
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 46.055 5.085
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 46.554 5.584
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 46.687 5.717
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 46.855 5.885
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 46.977 6.007
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 47.316 6.346
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 47.327 6.357
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 47.468 6.498
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL Final 48.215 7.245
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 48.666 7.696
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 48.694 7.724
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 49.459 8.489
1482 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON 1 49.489 8.519
1482 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON 2 51.029 10.059
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 3 55.288 14.318
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 55.450 14.480
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 55.544 14.574

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 41.170 0.000
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 41.275 0.105
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 41.372 0.202
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 41.637 0.467
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 41.792 0.622
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 41.839 0.669
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 41.913 0.743
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 41.958 0.788
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 41.981 0.811
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 2 42.099 0.929
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 42.127 0.957
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 42.134 0.964
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 42.234 1.064
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 42.370 1.200
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER Final 42.383 1.213
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 42.461 1.291
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 42.497 1.327
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 42.610 1.440
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 42.708 1.538
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 42.709 1.539
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER Final 42.748 1.578
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 3 42.787 1.617
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 1 42.845 1.675
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 43.012 1.842
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 43.275 2.105
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 43.617 2.447
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 43.627 2.457
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Final 43.833 2.663
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 43.912 2.742
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 43.955 2.785
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 43.973 2.803
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 44.025 2.855
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 44.045 2.875
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 44.089 2.919
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 44.245 3.075
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 44.559 3.389
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 1 44.778 3.608
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM Final 45.007 3.837
1151 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 1 46.357 5.187
1151 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 2 46.529 5.359
2051 Rockingham BMX Club WA Zac CASSIDY 2 46.616 5.446
2051 Rockingham BMX Club WA Zac CASSIDY 1 48.220 7.050
1151 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 3 48.474 7.304
2051 Rockingham BMX Club WA Zac CASSIDY 3 50.151 8.981
1357 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 1 51.704 10.534
1357 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 2 52.017 10.847
1357 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 3 52.222 11.052
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 59.456 18.286
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 2:03.310 82.140

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 36.496 0.000
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 37.493 0.997
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 37.493 0.997
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 37.517 1.021
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 37.705 1.209
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 37.853 1.357
2262 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 38.108 1.612
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 38.111 1.615
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 38.194 1.698
2262 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 38.758 2.262
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 38.776 2.280
2262 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.122 2.626
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 39.254 2.758
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 39.608 3.112
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 39.615 3.119
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 39.798 3.302
2262 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.843 3.347
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 39.962 3.466
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 39.990 3.494
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 40.035 3.539
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 40.321 3.825
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 40.326 3.830
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 40.512 4.016
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 40.819 4.323
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Final 40.863 4.367
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 40.962 4.466
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 40.964 4.468
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 41.150 4.654
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 41.328 4.832
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 41.535 5.039
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 41.538 5.042
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 41.787 5.291
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 41.942 5.446
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 42.252 5.756
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 42.311 5.815
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 42.404 5.908
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 42.849 6.353
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 43.105 6.609
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 43.399 6.903
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.514 7.018
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 44.045 7.549
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 46.121 9.625
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 48.871 12.375
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 58.481 21.985
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 1:18.998 42.502
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 1:39.083 62.587

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 38.292 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 38.545 0.253
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 38.733 0.441
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 38.744 0.452
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 38.821 0.529
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 38.917 0.625
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 39.055 0.763
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 39.603 1.311
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 39.981 1.689
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 40.817 2.525
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 40.897 2.605
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 41.292 3.000
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 42.175 3.883
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 42.449 4.157
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 42.479 4.187
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 42.743 4.451
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 43.228 4.936
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 43.441 5.149
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 43.609 5.317
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 59.635 21.343

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 36.910 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 37.302 0.392
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Semi Final 37.339 0.429
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 37.395 0.485
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 37.453 0.543
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 37.845 0.935
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 37.888 0.978
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 37.960 1.050
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 38.063 1.153
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 38.202 1.292
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 38.250 1.340
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 38.282 1.372
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 38.304 1.394
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 38.491 1.581
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 38.514 1.604
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 38.655 1.745
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 38.694 1.784
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 38.698 1.788
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 38.726 1.816
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 38.757 1.847
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 38.892 1.982
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 38.975 2.065
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 38.986 2.076
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 39.021 2.111
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Semi Final 39.078 2.168
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 39.095 2.185
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 39.142 2.232
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 39.164 2.254
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 39.167 2.257
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 39.170 2.260
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 39.311 2.401
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 39.316 2.406
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 39.340 2.430
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 39.377 2.467
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 39.545 2.635
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 39.603 2.693
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 39.651 2.741
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 39.665 2.755
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 39.679 2.769
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK Semi Final 39.710 2.800
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 39.718 2.808
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 1 39.805 2.895
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 39.840 2.930
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 39.904 2.994
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 39.963 3.053
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 39.989 3.079
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 40.015 3.105
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 3 40.049 3.139
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.161 3.251
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 40.328 3.418
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 2 40.329 3.419
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 40.342 3.432
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 40.403 3.493
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 40.425 3.515
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 40.518 3.608
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 40.587 3.677
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 40.788 3.878
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 40.962 4.052
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 40.982 4.072
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 41.112 4.202
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 41.309 4.399
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 41.473 4.563
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 41.612 4.702
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 41.653 4.743
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 41.696 4.786
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 3 41.864 4.954
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 41.947 5.037
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 42.215 5.305
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 42.249 5.339
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 42.370 5.460
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 42.725 5.815
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 1 43.350 6.440
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 2 43.561 6.651
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 1:14.000 37.090

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 40.296 0.000
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 40.787 0.491
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4 40.882 0.586
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 40.908 0.612
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 41.233 0.937
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 41.301 1.005
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 41.667 1.371
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 41.688 1.392
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 42.010 1.714
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 42.049 1.753
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 42.332 2.036
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 42.353 2.057
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 42.478 2.182
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 42.540 2.244
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 42.610 2.314
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 43.076 2.780
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 46.380 6.084
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 46.965 6.669
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 47.123 6.827
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 48.042 7.746

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 39.847 0.000
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 40.433 0.586
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 40.513 0.666
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 40.624 0.777
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 40.753 0.906
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 40.819 0.972
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 40.851 1.004
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 1 41.099 1.252
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 2 41.143 1.296
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 3 41.351 1.504
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 4 41.434 1.587
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 3 41.554 1.707
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 4 42.423 2.576
AJ Bunbury BMX Club WA Amelia DANKS 1 43.406 3.559
AJ Bunbury BMX Club WA Amelia DANKS 3 43.407 3.560
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 43.530 3.683
AJ Bunbury BMX Club WA Amelia DANKS 4 43.579 3.732
AJ Bunbury BMX Club WA Amelia DANKS 2 43.673 3.826
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 43.861 4.014
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 45.011 5.164
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 45.427 5.580
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 45.500 5.653
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 45.938 6.091
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 46.003 6.156
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 46.078 6.231
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 46.431 6.584
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 46.591 6.744

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 34.643 0.000
1991 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 34.724 0.081
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 35.200 0.557
1991 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 35.364 0.721
1991 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 35.432 0.789
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 35.871 1.228
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 35.931 1.288
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 36.031 1.388
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 36.093 1.450
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 36.498 1.855
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 36.501 1.858
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 36.531 1.888
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 36.695 2.052
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 36.895 2.252
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 36.929 2.286
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 36.992 2.349
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 37.114 2.471
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 37.141 2.498
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 37.270 2.627
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 37.378 2.735
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 37.378 2.735
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 37.380 2.737
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 37.417 2.774
1522 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 2 37.494 2.851
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 37.763 3.120
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 37.926 3.283
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.041 3.398
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.123 3.480
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 38.152 3.509
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 38.213 3.570
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 38.235 3.592
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 38.251 3.608
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 38.389 3.746
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 38.484 3.841
1522 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 3 38.589 3.946
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 38.678 4.035
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 38.725 4.082
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 38.875 4.232
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 38.876 4.233
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 39.030 4.387
1832 Southside BMX Club WA Jett IERACE 3 39.053 4.410
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.086 4.443
1832 Southside BMX Club WA Jett IERACE 1 39.121 4.478
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 39.253 4.610
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 39.890 5.247
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 40.226 5.583
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 40.330 5.687
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 40.360 5.717
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 40.759 6.116
1832 Southside BMX Club WA Jett IERACE 2 40.807 6.164
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 40.859 6.216
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 41.300 6.657
1522 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 1 49.841 15.198

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 39.382 0.000
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 39.848 0.466
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 39.884 0.502
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 40.086 0.704
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 40.113 0.731
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 4 41.001 1.619
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 41.188 1.806
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 41.211 1.829
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 41.223 1.841
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 42.101 2.719
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 42.196 2.814
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 42.237 2.855
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 42.698 3.316
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 42.953 3.571
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 43.121 3.739
2040 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 3 43.180 3.798
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 43.508 4.126
2040 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 4 43.622 4.240
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 43.744 4.362
2040 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 2 43.879 4.497
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 44.111 4.729
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 44.194 4.812
2040 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 1 44.299 4.917
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 44.330 4.948

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
883 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 38.730 0.000
883 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 38.736 0.006
883 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 38.810 0.080
883 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 39.318 0.588
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 39.366 0.636
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 40.062 1.332
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 40.268 1.538
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 40.337 1.607
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 40.640 1.910
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 40.640 1.910
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 40.643 1.913
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 40.747 2.017
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 41.207 2.477
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 1 41.606 2.876
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 2 42.126 3.396
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 42.454 3.724
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 4 42.533 3.803
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 44.492 5.762
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 45.402 6.672
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 45.536 6.806
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 3 47.842 9.112
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 1:00.991 22.261
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 1:38.890 60.160
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 1:41.476 62.746

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 33.072 0.000
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 34.044 0.972
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 34.390 1.318
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 34.766 1.694
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 35.243 2.171
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 35.416 2.344
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 35.421 2.349
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 35.460 2.388
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 35.552 2.480
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 35.730 2.658
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 35.738 2.666
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 35.862 2.790
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 35.864 2.792
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 35.893 2.821
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 35.901 2.829
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 36.108 3.036
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 36.461 3.389
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 36.462 3.390
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 36.527 3.455
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 36.585 3.513
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 36.608 3.536
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE Final 36.610 3.538
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 36.772 3.700
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 36.906 3.834
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 37.320 4.248
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.582 4.510
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 37.587 4.515
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 37.602 4.530
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 37.877 4.805
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD Final 37.912 4.840
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 38.094 5.022
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 38.206 5.134
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 38.233 5.161
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 38.290 5.218
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 38.526 5.454
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 38.693 5.621
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 38.937 5.865
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 1 39.945 6.873
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 3 40.013 6.941
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 40.147 7.075
1628 Cockburn BMX Club WA Calum MILNE 2 41.512 8.440
1628 Cockburn BMX Club WA Calum MILNE 3 42.136 9.064
1628 Cockburn BMX Club WA Calum MILNE 1 42.182 9.110

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 36.670 0.000
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 36.903 0.233
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE Final 37.099 0.429
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 37.370 0.700
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 37.475 0.805
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 37.477 0.807
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 37.479 0.809
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 37.564 0.894
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 37.701 1.031
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 37.810 1.140
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 38.065 1.395
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 38.073 1.403
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 38.126 1.456
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 38.285 1.615
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 38.345 1.675
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 38.375 1.705
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS Final 38.682 2.012
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 38.805 2.135
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 38.927 2.257
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 39.026 2.356
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 39.153 2.483
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON Final 39.168 2.498
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 39.199 2.529
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 39.458 2.788
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 39.933 3.263
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 40.128 3.458
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 40.207 3.537
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 40.403 3.733
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 40.487 3.817
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL Final 40.604 3.934
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 41.354 4.684

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 31.143 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 31.750 0.607
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 31.773 0.630
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 31.793 0.650
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 32.088 0.945
495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 32.187 1.044
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 32.313 1.170
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 32.470 1.327
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 32.588 1.445
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 32.592 1.449
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 32.674 1.531
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 32.840 1.697
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 32.881 1.738
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 32.940 1.797
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 32.971 1.828
495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 33.076 1.933
495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 33.142 1.999
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 33.254 2.111
495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 33.348 2.205
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 33.382 2.239
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 33.430 2.287
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 33.519 2.376
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 33.565 2.422
495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 33.589 2.446
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 33.646 2.503
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 33.770 2.627
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 33.813 2.670
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 33.837 2.694
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 33.848 2.705
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 34.069 2.926
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 34.175 3.032
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 34.421 3.278
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 34.447 3.304
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 34.493 3.350
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 34.624 3.481
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 34.635 3.492
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 34.640 3.497
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 34.715 3.572
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 34.740 3.597
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 34.744 3.601
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 34.801 3.658
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 34.809 3.666
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 34.876 3.733
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 34.878 3.735
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Final 35.063 3.920
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 35.147 4.004
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 35.185 4.042
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 35.251 4.108
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 35.326 4.183
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 35.524 4.381
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Semi Final 35.724 4.581
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 35.744 4.601
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 35.755 4.612
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 35.787 4.644
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 35.848 4.705
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 36.023 4.880
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 36.036 4.893
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 36.080 4.937
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 36.153 5.010
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 36.292 5.149
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 36.329 5.186
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 36.333 5.190
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK Semi Final 36.614 5.471
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 36.624 5.481
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 36.742 5.599
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 37.009 5.866
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 37.629 6.486
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 3 37.734 6.591
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 1 37.838 6.695
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 2 38.235 7.092
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 38.432 7.289
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 38.439 7.296
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 1 38.460 7.317
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 3 38.476 7.333
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Semi Final 38.761 7.618
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 2 38.781 7.638
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 38.787 7.644
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 39.042 7.899
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 39.141 7.998
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 39.162 8.019
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 39.213 8.070
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO Semi Final 39.409 8.266
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 39.471 8.328
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 39.636 8.493
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 39.943 8.800
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 40.122 8.979
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 40.234 9.091
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 40.808 9.665
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 41.302 10.159
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 41.575 10.432
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 42.323 11.180
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 43.063 11.920
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 44.537 13.394

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 37.862 0.000
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 38.243 0.381
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 38.458 0.596
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 39.102 1.240
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 39.347 1.485
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 39.549 1.687
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 39.678 1.816
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS Final 39.704 1.842
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 39.853 1.991
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 40.135 2.273
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 40.165 2.303
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 40.243 2.381
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 40.265 2.403
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 40.510 2.648
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 40.771 2.909
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 40.826 2.964
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 41.127 3.265
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES Final 41.216 3.354
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 42.192 4.330
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 42.935 5.073
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 43.107 5.245
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE Final 43.398 5.536
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD Final 43.523 5.661
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 44.544 6.682
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 44.682 6.820
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 45.055 7.193
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 45.305 7.443
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 45.680 7.818
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 45.754 7.892
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 46.542 8.680
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN Final 47.788 9.926
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 48.176 10.314
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON Final 48.184 10.322
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 48.265 10.403

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 31.311 0.000
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 31.676 0.365
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 31.932 0.621
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 32.005 0.694
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 32.474 1.163
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 32.669 1.358
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 32.686 1.375
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 32.894 1.583
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 32.954 1.643
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 33.084 1.773
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 33.408 2.097
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 33.534 2.223
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 33.565 2.254
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 33.709 2.398
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 33.730 2.419
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 33.770 2.459
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 33.808 2.497
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 33.846 2.535
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 34.054 2.743
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 34.207 2.896
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 34.423 3.112
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 34.525 3.214
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 34.630 3.319
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 34.722 3.411
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 34.732 3.421
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 35.051 3.740
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 35.098 3.787
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 35.871 4.560
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 35.925 4.614
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Final 36.194 4.883
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 36.563 5.252
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 36.921 5.610
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 37.517 6.206
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 37.928 6.617
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 38.110 6.799
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 38.186 6.875
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 42.222 10.911
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 43.340 12.029
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 44.359 13.048

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 31.666 0.000
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 31.994 0.328
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 32.136 0.470
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 32.156 0.490
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 32.216 0.550
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 32.459 0.793
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 32.629 0.963
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 32.642 0.976
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 32.674 1.008
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 32.740 1.074
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 32.804 1.138
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 32.811 1.145
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 32.935 1.269
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 33.089 1.423
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 33.232 1.566
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 33.248 1.582
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 33.572 1.906
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 33.583 1.917
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 33.657 1.991
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD Final 33.712 2.046
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 33.773 2.107
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 33.780 2.114
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 33.879 2.213
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 33.989 2.323
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 34.351 2.685
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 34.511 2.845
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 34.777 3.111
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 34.784 3.118
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 34.808 3.142
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 34.813 3.147
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 35.039 3.373
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.237 3.571
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 35.488 3.822
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 35.596 3.930
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 35.833 4.167
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 36.232 4.566
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 36.345 4.679
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 36.981 5.315
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 37.755 6.089
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 38.154 6.488
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 38.428 6.762
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 39.161 7.495
233 Club Unknown ? Christofer ELLIS 3 40.755 9.089
233 Club Unknown ? Christofer ELLIS 1 42.442 10.776
233 Club Unknown ? Christofer ELLIS 2 42.807 11.141

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 38.599 0.000
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 39.255 0.656
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 39.368 0.769
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 40.001 1.402
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 40.115 1.516
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 40.473 1.874
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 40.907 2.308
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 41.119 2.520
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 41.176 2.577
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 41.290 2.691
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 42.445 3.846
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 42.980 4.381
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 43.903 5.304
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 44.110 5.511
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.532 5.933
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 44.891 6.292
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 4 48.333 9.734
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 1 48.823 10.224
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 3 48.880 10.281
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 2 49.011 10.412

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 33.777 0.000
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 33.942 0.165
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 34.494 0.717
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 34.915 1.138
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 35.275 1.498
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 35.397 1.620
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 35.801 2.024
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 35.885 2.108
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 36.126 2.349
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 36.429 2.652
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 36.586 2.809
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 36.732 2.955
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL Final 36.762 2.985
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 36.837 3.060
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 36.905 3.128
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 37.514 3.737
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 37.700 3.923
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY Final 38.239 4.462
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 2 38.286 4.509
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 38.388 4.611
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 38.468 4.691
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 1 38.491 4.714
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 3 38.512 4.735
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 39.125 5.348
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 2 39.216 5.439
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 39.622 5.845
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 39.691 5.914
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 39.730 5.953
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 40.127 6.350
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE Final 40.189 6.412
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 40.205 6.428
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 40.477 6.700
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 3 40.526 6.749
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER Final 40.583 6.806
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 40.668 6.891
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 1 40.785 7.008
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 41.121 7.344
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 41.589 7.812
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.644 7.867
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 1:22.146 48.369
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON Final 1:25.936 52.159

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 34.555 0.000
70 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 35.541 0.986
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 36.639 2.084
70 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 36.790 2.235
70 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 36.916 2.361
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.097 2.542
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 37.171 2.616
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.188 2.633
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 37.441 2.886
DANKS Bunbury BMX Club WA Aaron DANKS Final 37.498 2.943
DANKS Bunbury BMX Club WA Aaron DANKS 3 37.569 3.014
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 37.997 3.442
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 38.143 3.588
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 38.197 3.642
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY Final 38.311 3.756
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 38.531 3.976
DANKS Bunbury BMX Club WA Aaron DANKS 1 38.551 3.996
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 38.853 4.298
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 38.865 4.310
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 39.027 4.472
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 39.053 4.498
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 39.090 4.535
DANKS Bunbury BMX Club WA Aaron DANKS 2 39.187 4.632
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 39.390 4.835
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 40.189 5.634
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 40.594 6.039
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 2 40.967 6.412
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 3 41.099 6.544
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.208 6.653
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 41.745 7.190
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 2 41.802 7.247
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES Final 43.132 8.577
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 3 44.721 10.166
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 49.939 15.384
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 1:04.180 29.625
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 1:10.952 36.397

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 4 35.401 0.000
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 35.536 0.135
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 35.825 0.424
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 36.105 0.704
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 36.328 0.927
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 36.331 0.930
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 36.686 1.285
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 36.800 1.399
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.259 1.858
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 37.574 2.173
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 38.388 2.987
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 38.987 3.586
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 39.116 3.715
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 39.368 3.967
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 39.844 4.443
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 40.406 5.005
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 3 40.975 5.574
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 1 41.192 5.791
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 2 41.387 5.986
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 4 41.392 5.991

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 38.859 0.000
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 39.763 0.904
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 39.896 1.037
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 40.014 1.155
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 40.072 1.213
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 40.414 1.555
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 40.589 1.730
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 40.837 1.978
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 40.881 2.022
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 41.060 2.201
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 41.124 2.265
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 41.224 2.365
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 41.279 2.420
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 41.979 3.120
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 41.997 3.138
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 42.803 3.944
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 42.902 4.043
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 43.122 4.263
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 43.284 4.425
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 43.505 4.646
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 43.563 4.704
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.564 5.705
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 45.265 6.406

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 34.532 0.000
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 35.155 0.623
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 35.260 0.728
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 35.483 0.951
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 35.851 1.319
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.058 1.526
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.452 1.920
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 36.476 1.944
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 40.161 5.629
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 40.347 5.815
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 4 41.547 7.015
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 42.196 7.664
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 43.467 8.935
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 44.280 9.748
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 44.971 10.439
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 45.539 11.007

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 35.447 0.000
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 35.881 0.434
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 36.096 0.649
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 36.118 0.671
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 36.438 0.991
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 36.758 1.311
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 36.816 1.369
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 36.918 1.471
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 37.101 1.654
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 37.169 1.722
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 37.221 1.774
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 37.393 1.946
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 37.456 2.009
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 37.662 2.215
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 37.663 2.216
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.138 2.691
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 38.588 3.141
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 38.984 3.537
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 39.920 4.473
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.029 4.582
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 40.034 4.587
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 40.263 4.816
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 40.287 4.840
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 40.455 5.008
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 40.490 5.043
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 40.670 5.223
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 40.699 5.252
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 40.872 5.425
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 40.912 5.465
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 41.185 5.738
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 41.312 5.865
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 41.338 5.891

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.534 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 35.796 0.262
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 36.448 0.914
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 36.484 0.950
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 36.832 1.298
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 36.863 1.329
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 37.150 1.616
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 37.257 1.723
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 37.784 2.250
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 38.742 3.208
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 38.828 3.294
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 40.462 4.928
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 41.139 5.605
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 42.871 7.337
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 42.987 7.453
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 43.154 7.620
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 43.643 8.109

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 36.673 0.000
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 36.960 0.287
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 38.227 1.554
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 38.579 1.906
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 38.596 1.923
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 38.619 1.946
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 39.254 2.581
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 39.515 2.842
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 39.544 2.871
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.633 2.960
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.772 3.099
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.243 3.570
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 40.991 4.318
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 41.124 4.451
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 41.252 4.579
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 41.387 4.714
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 41.572 4.899
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 1:01.977 25.304

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 41.536 0.000
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 41.630 0.094
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 41.961 0.425
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 42.892 1.356
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 43.237 1.701
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 43.273 1.737
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 43.508 1.972
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 44.354 2.818
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 44.595 3.059
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 45.439 3.903
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4 45.595 4.059
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 45.737 4.201
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 45.848 4.312
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 46.153 4.617
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 48.028 6.492
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 48.055 6.519

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 32.445 0.000
495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 32.696 0.251
495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 33.370 0.925
495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 33.554 1.109
495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 33.883 1.438
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 33.972 1.527
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 34.089 1.644
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 34.338 1.893
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 34.610 2.165
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 34.998 2.553
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 35.036 2.591
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 35.654 3.209
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 35.672 3.227
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 35.765 3.320
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 35.784 3.339
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 36.049 3.604
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 36.442 3.997
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 36.472 4.027
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 36.553 4.108
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 36.657 4.212
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 36.730 4.285
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 36.814 4.369
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 37.237 4.792
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.243 4.798
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 37.345 4.900
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 37.477 5.032
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 37.686 5.241
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 37.785 5.340
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 37.869 5.424
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 37.922 5.477
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 38.061 5.616
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 38.067 5.622
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 38.132 5.687
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 38.671 6.226
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 38.725 6.280
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 38.881 6.436
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 39.066 6.621
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 40.488 8.043
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 40.703 8.258
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 41.485 9.040
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 41.554 9.109
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 42.252 9.807
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 42.682 10.237
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 42.752 10.307
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.134 10.689
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 43.627 11.182
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 50.477 18.032

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 30.647 0.000
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON Semi Final 30.696 0.049
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 30.833 0.186
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 30.940 0.293
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 30.946 0.299
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 31.122 0.475
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 2 31.210 0.563
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 31.231 0.584
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 3 31.239 0.592
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 31.313 0.666
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 31.313 0.666
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 31.430 0.783
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 31.470 0.823
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 31.476 0.829
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 31.501 0.854
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 31.548 0.901
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY Semi Final 31.564 0.917
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 31.603 0.956
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 31.616 0.969
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 1 31.623 0.976
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 31.716 1.069
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 31.738 1.091
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 31.793 1.146
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 31.795 1.148
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 31.819 1.172
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Semi Final 31.865 1.218
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 31.868 1.221
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 31.912 1.265
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Semi Final 31.984 1.337
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 31.985 1.338
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS Final 32.002 1.355
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 32.006 1.359
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 32.034 1.387
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 32.075 1.428
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 32.158 1.511
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 32.267 1.620
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 32.274 1.627
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 32.322 1.675
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 2 32.359 1.712
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 32.388 1.741
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 32.488 1.841
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 32.497 1.850
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 32.540 1.893
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 32.651 2.004
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 32.806 2.159
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 32.837 2.190
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 32.864 2.217
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 32.867 2.220
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 32.885 2.238
823 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 32.962 2.315
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS Semi Final 33.000 2.353
823 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 33.012 2.365
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 33.042 2.395
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 33.135 2.488
823 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 33.310 2.663
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 33.413 2.766
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 33.447 2.800
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 33.448 2.801
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 3 33.450 2.803
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 33.469 2.822
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 33.656 3.009
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 1 33.744 3.097
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL Semi Final 33.861 3.214
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 33.895 3.248
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 33.932 3.285
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 33.980 3.333
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 33.986 3.339
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 34.011 3.364
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 34.089 3.442
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 34.093 3.446
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 34.107 3.460
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 34.169 3.522
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 2 34.209 3.562
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 34.309 3.662
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 34.396 3.749
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL Final 34.418 3.771
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 34.513 3.866
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 34.522 3.875
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 34.842 4.195
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 35.007 4.360
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 36.255 5.608
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 36.479 5.832
823 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Semi Final 37.180 6.533
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 39.723 9.076
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 40.120 9.473
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 40.539 9.892
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 42.830 12.183
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 42.846 12.199
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 44.334 13.687
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 44.932 14.285
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 46.078 15.431
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Semi Final 46.768 16.121
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 46.778 16.131
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 49.278 18.631
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 1:23.484 52.837
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 1:23.971 53.324

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 35.954 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 36.380 0.426
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 36.449 0.495
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY Final 36.569 0.615
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 36.616 0.662
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY 1 36.885 0.931
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 36.938 0.984
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 37.001 1.047
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY 3 37.094 1.140
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 37.340 1.386
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 37.405 1.451
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 37.423 1.469
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 37.512 1.558
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 37.599 1.645
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 37.744 1.790
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 37.841 1.887
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY 2 37.844 1.890
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 38.059 2.105
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 38.169 2.215
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 38.257 2.303
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 38.464 2.510
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 38.608 2.654
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 38.670 2.716
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 38.820 2.866
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 38.841 2.887
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 39.037 3.083
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 39.350 3.396
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL Final 39.518 3.564
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 39.807 3.853
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 40.133 4.179
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON Final 44.451 8.497

Top of Report