End of Report

Rockingham

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Apr/2017 15:29:57

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 493

Total Riders = 436

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 333 Pro Men Final 30.647 0.000
2 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men Semi Final 30.696 0.049
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men Final 30.833 0.186
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men Semi Final 30.940 0.293
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 31.143 0.496
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 351 Pro Men 2 31.210 0.563
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys Final 31.311 0.664
8 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Final 31.313 0.666
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 2 31.501 0.854
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Semi Final 31.564 0.917
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 31.603 0.956
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 31.666 1.019
13 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Semi Final 31.738 1.091
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys Final 31.773 1.126
15 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 3 31.819 1.172
16 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 16 Boys Final 31.932 1.285
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 16 Boys 3 32.005 1.358
18 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Semi Final 32.088 1.441
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Final 32.136 1.489
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 32.156 1.509
21 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys Semi Final 32.187 1.540
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men Final 32.216 1.569
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 13-15 Voucher Final 32.445 1.798
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men Final 32.488 1.841
25 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Pro Men 1 32.497 1.850
26 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 15 Boys Semi Final 32.592 1.945
27 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 32.642 1.995
28 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 Pro Men 2 32.651 2.004
29 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 13-15 Voucher Final 32.696 2.049
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 108 Pro Men 3 32.864 2.217
31 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 2 32.885 2.238
32 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 1 32.894 2.247
33 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 823 Pro Men 3 32.962 2.315
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys Final 33.072 2.425
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6 WA 15 Boys Final 33.382 2.735
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 748 Pro Men 2 33.447 2.800
37 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 15 Boys Semi Final 33.565 2.918
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 805 16 Boys 3 33.565 2.918
39 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 17-29 Men 3 33.572 2.925
40 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 17-29 Men 2 33.657 3.010
41 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 16 Boys 3 33.709 3.062
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 639 17-29 Men Final 33.712 3.065
43 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 922 Pro Men 1 33.744 3.097
44 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men Final 33.777 3.130
45 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 16 Boys 3 33.808 3.161
46 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1929 15 Boys Semi Final 33.837 3.190
47 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Pro Men 2 33.932 3.285
48 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Pro Men 1 33.980 3.333
49 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 13-15 Voucher Final 34.089 3.442
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 2 34.089 3.442

Top of Report