End of Report

Rockingham

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Apr/2017 15:29:43

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 493

Total Riders = 436

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 333 Pro Men Final 30.647 0.000
2 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men Semi Final 30.696 0.049
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men Final 30.833 0.186
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men Semi Final 30.940 0.293
5 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 333 Pro Men Semi Final 30.946 0.299
6 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men Final 31.122 0.475
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 31.143 0.496
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 351 Pro Men 2 31.210 0.563
9 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 333 Pro Men 2 31.231 0.584
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 351 Pro Men 3 31.239 0.592
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys Final 31.311 0.664
12 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Final 31.313 0.666
13 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men 3 31.313 0.666
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 2 31.430 0.783
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 1 31.470 0.823
16 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men 2 31.476 0.829
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 2 31.501 0.854
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Semi Final 31.548 0.901
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Semi Final 31.564 0.917
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 31.603 0.956
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Final 31.616 0.969
22 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 351 Pro Men 1 31.623 0.976
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 31.666 1.019
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 1 31.676 1.029
25 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 2 31.716 1.069
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Semi Final 31.738 1.091
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys 3 31.750 1.103
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys Final 31.773 1.126
29 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Semi Final 31.793 1.146
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 31.793 1.146
31 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 333 Pro Men 1 31.795 1.148
32 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 3 31.819 1.172
33 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men Semi Final 31.865 1.218
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 3 31.868 1.221
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men Final 31.912 1.265
36 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 16 Boys Final 31.932 1.285
37 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Semi Final 31.984 1.337
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 1 31.985 1.338
39 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 1 31.994 1.347
40 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 351 Pro Men Final 32.002 1.355
41 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 16 Boys 3 32.005 1.358
42 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 1 32.006 1.359
43 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 2 32.034 1.387
44 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 333 Pro Men 3 32.075 1.428
45 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Semi Final 32.088 1.441
46 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Final 32.136 1.489
47 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 32.156 1.509
48 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 1 32.158 1.511
49 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys Semi Final 32.187 1.540
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men Final 32.216 1.569

Top of Report