End of Report

Rockingham

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Apr/2017 15:29:05

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 493

Total Riders = 436

Pro Ladies (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1st
35.954
{2.456}
- 5 3rd
37.405
{2.467}
1st
37.340
{2.490}
1st
36.938
{2.473}
1SA Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Jazz BAILEY 2nd
36.569
{2.549}
- 7 2nd
36.885
{2.564}
3rd
37.844
{2.584}
2nd
37.094
{2.588}
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3rd
37.001
{2.522}
- 7 3rd
38.608
{2.596}
2nd
37.599
{2.570}
2nd
39.350
{2.555}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 4th
37.423
{2.588}
- 6 1st
37.744
{2.555}
2nd
37.841
{2.624}
DNF:3
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 5th
37.512
{2.496}
- 3 1st
36.449
{2.481}
1st
36.616
{2.517}
1st
36.380
{2.455}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 6th
38.257
{2.629}
- 9 2nd
38.169
{2.603}
3rd
38.841
{2.616}
4th
38.464
{2.598}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 7th
39.518
{2.692}
- 15 5th
40.133
{2.724}
5th
39.807
{2.738}
5th
38.820
{2.692}
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 8th
44.451
{2.744}
- 11 4th
39.037
{2.610}
4th
38.670
{2.671}
3rd
38.059
{2.616}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES - ## DNF:4 CR:6 DNS

Pro Men (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 1st
30.647
{2.307}
1st
30.946
{2.295}
- 5 1st
31.795
{2.383}
1st
31.231
{2.294}
3rd
32.075
{2.290}
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 2nd
31.122
{2.280}
1st
30.696
{2.301}
- 12 2nd
32.006
{2.347}
2nd
32.034
{2.345}
8th
1:23.484
{2.325}
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3rd
31.313
{2.369}
3rd
31.984
{2.318}
- 12 3rd
32.158
{2.349}
3rd
31.716
{2.327}
6th
46.778
{2.426}
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 4th
31.616
{2.334}
2nd
31.564
{2.306}
- 11 3rd
32.274
{2.348}
3rd
32.359
{2.366}
5th
44.334
{2.306}
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 5th
32.002
{2.324}
4th
33.000
{2.352}
- 3 1st
31.623
{2.335}
1st
31.210
{2.308}
1st
31.239
{2.350}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 6th
32.540
{2.293}
3rd
31.548
{2.291}
- 5 2nd
32.322
{2.330}
2nd
31.501
{2.311}
1st
31.793
{2.288}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 7th
33.042
{2.524}
4th
31.738
{2.402}
- 10 4th
32.867
{2.429}
4th
32.388
{2.463}
2nd
32.806
{2.405}
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 8th
36.479
{2.346}
2nd
30.940
{2.327}
- 3 1st
31.470
{2.331}
1st
31.430
{2.335}
1st
31.868
{2.328}
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st-B
30.833
{2.330}
5th
31.865
{2.420}
- 10 6th
34.513
{2.381}
2nd
31.476
{2.377}
2nd
31.313
{2.343}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2nd-B
31.912
{2.413}
5th
33.656
{2.406}
- 13 2nd
31.985
{2.395}
8th
39.723
{2.404}
3rd
31.603
{2.395}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3rd-B
32.488
{2.340}
7th
34.169
{2.374}
- 16 5th
33.135
{2.374}
7th
35.007
{2.436}
4th
34.093
{2.451}
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 4th-B
34.418
{2.392}
6th
33.861
{2.432}
- 16 5th
33.744
{2.397}
6th
34.209
{2.378}
5th
34.522
{2.407}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 5th-B
42.830
{2.393}
6th
33.895
{2.366}
- 16 4th
32.497
{2.382}
5th
33.469
{2.351}
7th
1:23.971
{2.323}
823 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK CR-B
CR
7th
37.180
{2.402}
- 13 5th
33.310
{2.457}
5th
33.012
{2.424}
3rd
32.962
{2.456}
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO CR-B
CR
DNF:8 - 8 3rd
32.837
{2.331}
3rd
32.267
{2.394}
2nd
31.819
{2.289}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT CR-B
CR
8th
46.768
{2.412}
- 16 6th
33.448
{2.457}
4th
32.651
{2.599}
6th
44.932
{2.439}
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN - - 16 4th
33.413
{2.386}
4th
32.885
{2.363}
DNF:8
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY - - 17 8th
46.078
{2.424}
5th
33.447
{2.363}
4th
33.450
{2.484}
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN - - 17 7th
34.309
{2.490}
6th
33.986
{2.409}
4th
32.864
{2.373}
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM - - 18 6th
33.980
{2.551}
7th
34.107
{2.478}
5th
34.011
{2.614}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES - - 20 8th
34.842
{2.442}
6th
33.932
{2.375}
6th
34.396
{2.401}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - - 21 7th
36.255
{2.402}
7th
34.089
{2.462}
7th
49.278
{2.439}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD - - 22 7th
40.539
{2.512}
8th
40.120
{2.454}
7th
42.846
{2.459}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

8-10 Voucher (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 4 1st
41.536
{2.738}
1st
41.630
{2.798}
1st
42.892
{2.837}
1st
41.961
{2.766}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 10 2nd
43.237
{2.825}
4th
48.028
{2.774}
2nd
45.439
{2.776}
2nd
43.273
{2.706}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 11 3rd
44.354
{2.844}
2nd
43.508
{2.884}
3rd
45.848
{2.844}
3rd
45.595
{2.832}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 15 4th
45.737
{2.955}
3rd
44.595
{2.991}
4th
46.153
{2.957}
4th
48.055
{3.021}

13-15 Voucher (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1st
32.445
{2.433}
- 5 1st
33.972
{2.440}
2nd
35.765
{2.456}
2nd
34.338
{2.436}
495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
32.696
{2.415}
- 3 1st
33.883
{2.446}
1st
33.554
{2.390}
1st
33.370
{2.418}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3rd
34.089
{2.489}
- 4 2nd
35.654
{2.505}
1st
34.998
{2.535}
1st
34.610
{2.456}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 4th
36.472
{2.541}
- 8 2nd
35.672
{2.455}
3rd
37.345
{2.491}
3rd
36.657
{2.509}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 5th
36.814
{2.574}
- 7 3rd
36.049
{2.544}
2nd
35.036
{2.498}
2nd
35.784
{2.646}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 6th
37.477
{2.567}
- 10 4th
36.442
{2.614}
3rd
37.243
{2.578}
3rd
36.553
{2.566}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 7th
37.922
{2.730}
- 13 5th
37.869
{2.660}
4th
38.671
{2.632}
4th
37.237
{2.631}
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK (11-12V) 8th
38.061
{2.635}
- 12 3rd
37.686
{2.566}
5th
38.132
{2.563}
4th
36.730
{2.559}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC - 15 4th
38.881
{2.594}
4th
38.067
{2.571}
7th
41.554
{2.677}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE (11-12V) - 17 7th
50.477
{2.691}
5th
40.488
{2.791}
5th
42.752
{2.759}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT - 17 6th
39.066
{2.565}
6th
38.725
{2.690}
5th
37.785
{2.444}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - 17 5th
42.252
{2.823}
6th
41.485
{2.929}
6th
40.703
{2.838}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR (11-12V) - 19 6th
43.134
{2.857}
7th
42.682
{2.894}
6th
43.627
{2.874}

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 6 3rd
40.072
{2.664}
1st
39.763
{2.713}
1st
40.414
{2.741}
1st
40.589
{2.702}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 10 2nd
40.014
{2.651}
4th
41.124
{2.742}
2nd
41.279
{2.704}
2nd
40.837
{2.789}
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 16 4th
41.060
{2.778}
6th
45.265
{2.766}
3rd
41.997
{2.760}
3rd
41.979
{2.758}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 16 5th
41.224
{2.657}
3rd
40.881
{2.715}
4th
43.284
{2.820}
4th
42.803
{2.783}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 5 17 1st
38.859
{2.641}
2nd
39.896
{2.701}
CR:8 6th
43.563
{2.944}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 6 21 6th
42.902
{2.795}
5th
43.122
{2.715}
5th
44.564
{2.857}
5th
43.505
{2.714}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 4 1st
35.881
{2.508}
1st
36.758
{2.528}
1st
36.438
{2.562}
1st
35.447
{2.545}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 8 2nd
36.096
{2.508}
2nd
36.918
{2.544}
2nd
37.169
{2.555}
2nd
36.118
{2.785}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 14 3rd
36.816
{2.596}
4th
37.456
{2.641}
4th
38.138
{2.589}
3rd
37.662
{2.667}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 15 4th
37.101
{2.602}
3rd
37.221
{2.608}
3rd
37.393
{2.636}
5th
38.984
{2.544}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 5 19 5th
37.663
{2.653}
5th
40.287
{2.625}
5th
40.034
{2.672}
4th
38.588
{2.761}
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR (16&UGC) 6 25 6th
40.029
{2.687}
6th
40.670
{2.648}
7th
40.490
{2.866}
6th
39.920
{2.562}
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 7 28 8th
40.699
{2.882}
7th
41.185
{2.818}
6th
40.455
{2.895}
7th
40.912
{2.954}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN (16&UGC) 8 31 7th
40.263
{2.745}
8th
41.312
{2.802}
8th
40.872
{2.761}
8th
41.338
{2.801}

15-16 Boys Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 4 1st
35.155
{2.449}
1st
35.483
{2.499}
1st
35.260
{2.507}
1st
34.532
{2.467}
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 8 2nd
36.058
{2.551}
2nd
36.452
{2.577}
2nd
35.851
{2.571}
2nd
36.476
{2.580}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 17 3rd
40.161
{2.753}
3rd
42.196
{2.739}
CR:7 4th
43.467
{2.758}
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 19 5th
44.971
{3.124}
4th
44.280
{3.199}
3rd
45.539
{3.161}
CR:7
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY - ## 4th
40.347
{2.711}
CR:7 DNS 3rd
41.547
{2.689}

17-29 Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 4 1st
36.448
{2.509}
1st
35.534
{2.493}
1st
35.796
{2.501}
1st
36.484
{2.450}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 8 2nd
37.150
{2.504}
2nd
36.863
{2.499}
2nd
37.257
{2.480}
2nd
36.832
{2.490}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 13 3rd
38.742
{2.695}
4th
41.139
{2.852}
3rd
40.462
{2.958}
3rd
38.828
{2.706}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 17 4th
43.154
{2.846}
5th
42.871
{2.969}
4th
42.987
{2.886}
4th
43.643
{2.827}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - ## CR:7 3rd
37.784
{2.575}
DNS DNS

30+ Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 6 2nd
38.596
{2.491}
1st
38.227
{2.537}
2nd
38.579
{2.556}
1st
38.619
{2.547}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 10 3rd
39.515
{2.625}
2nd
39.544
{2.656}
3rd
39.254
{2.725}
2nd
40.991
{2.630}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 10 1st
36.960
{2.571}
4th
39.772
{2.513}
1st
36.673
{2.513}
4th
1:01.977
{2.465}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 15 5th
41.572
{2.668}
3rd
39.633
{2.632}
4th
40.243
{2.644}
3rd
41.252
{2.627}
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN - ## 4th
41.124
{2.725}
5th
41.387
{2.706}
CR:7 DNS

40+ Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 4 1st
35.536
{2.501}
1st
36.331
{2.523}
1st
36.105
{2.515}
1st
35.401
{2.506}
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 10 3rd
36.800
{2.625}
3rd
38.987
{2.582}
2nd
36.686
{2.518}
2nd
35.825
{2.465}
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 10 2nd
36.328
{2.496}
2nd
37.259
{2.545}
3rd
38.388
{2.573}
3rd
37.574
{2.535}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 16 4th
39.844
{2.768}
4th
39.116
{2.613}
4th
40.406
{2.782}
4th
39.368
{2.620}
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 5 20 5th
41.192
{2.795}
5th
41.387
{2.756}
5th
40.975
{2.777}
5th
41.392
{2.706}

Sprocket Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3511 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3748 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Imogen HILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3376 Byford Bmx Club WA Taylah RECKERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
150 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Drake BENTLEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
86 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Luke PATRONI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3873 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias ROMAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
184 Bunbury BMX Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham BMX Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3395 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nate HIGGINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3671 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jordi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside BMX Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3762 Byford Bmx Club WA Oliver LYON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lincoln MCGIFFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson PEREIRA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3657 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3828 Byford Bmx Club WA Chase WARDLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3366 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3536 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3817 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WARDLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
195 Club Unknown ? Cameron WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1st
47.824
{2.942}
- 3 1st
47.292
{2.948}
1st
47.032
{2.934}
1st
49.234
{2.962}
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2nd
47.993
{3.179}
- 5 2nd
47.703
{3.255}
2nd
47.474
{3.163}
1st
47.703
{3.173}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3rd
49.921
{3.161}
- 6 3rd
51.100
{3.312}
1st
48.977
{3.151}
2nd
50.425
{3.162}
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 4th
51.207
{3.128}
- 6 1st
49.973
{3.142}
2nd
50.085
{3.180}
3rd
51.321
{3.131}
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 5th
52.297
{3.202}
- 9 4th
54.377
{3.424}
3rd
50.997
{3.195}
2nd
50.727
{3.113}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 6th
54.700
{3.267}
- 9 2nd
54.238
{3.333}
4th
55.204
{3.259}
3rd
53.869
{3.246}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 7th
55.302
{3.412}
- 10 3rd
55.422
{3.288}
3rd
53.824
{3.264}
4th
54.207
{3.336}
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 8th
56.514
{3.810}
- 12 4th
59.623
{3.242}
4th
54.335
{3.660}
4th
53.904
{3.718}
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL - 15 5th
56.192
{3.586}
5th
54.992
{3.464}
5th
55.349
{3.486}
XXX Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON - 15 5th
1:03.568
{3.682}
5th
1:00.781
{3.507}
5th
58.798
{3.564}

8 Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
41.170
{2.770}
1st
41.132
{2.818}
- 4 1st
42.658
{2.771}
2nd
40.900
{2.834}
1st
41.847
{2.761}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2nd
42.298
{2.835}
1st
41.600
{2.834}
- 3 1st
41.507
{2.885}
1st
40.621
{2.899}
1st
42.886
{2.910}
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3rd
42.659
{2.951}
2nd
42.155
{2.939}
- 6 2nd
42.803
{3.039}
2nd
43.075
{2.870}
2nd
41.969
{2.943}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 4th
43.665
{2.826}
2nd
41.467
{2.845}
- 4 2nd
44.088
{3.013}
1st
42.941
{2.888}
1st
43.017
{2.945}
2456 Southside BMX Club WA Ollie HALL 5th
43.806
{2.933}
3rd
43.369
{2.876}
- 9 4th
44.296
{2.990}
2nd
44.614
{2.895}
3rd
45.358
{2.891}
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 6th
44.030
{2.884}
3rd
43.915
{2.846}
- 8 3rd
44.086
{2.839}
3rd
42.879
{2.941}
2nd
43.068
{2.847}
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 7th
44.082
{2.933}
4th
44.022
{2.893}
- 12 5th
44.653
{3.057}
4th
45.232
{3.000}
3rd
44.161
{2.930}
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 8th
48.540
{2.876}
4th
44.390
{2.827}
- 9 1st
43.889
{2.870}
5th
46.224
{2.788}
3rd
44.752
{2.878}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 5th
45.873
{2.941}
- 9 4th
47.346
{2.961}
3rd
44.886
{3.031}
2nd
43.768
{2.929}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 5th
44.869
{2.987}
- 9 4th
47.532
{4.761}
1st
44.158
{2.942}
4th
44.686
{2.955}
2745 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON 6th
45.528
{2.964}
- 12 3rd
47.156
{3.078}
4th
46.532
{2.995}
5th
46.319
{3.012}
2661 Rockingham BMX Club WA Diezel WALSH 6th
46.167
{3.122}
- 15 6th
47.220
{3.098}
3rd
47.849
{3.119}
6th
47.722
{3.079}
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 7th
47.728
{3.059}
- 12 2nd
46.670
{2.954}
6th
47.215
{3.057}
4th
46.139
{2.957}
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 7th
46.956
{3.231}
- 18 3rd
46.321
{3.222}
CR:10 5th
46.933
{3.213}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 8th
48.742
{3.040}
- 14 5th
48.943
{3.185}
5th
48.386
{3.113}
4th
46.799
{3.053}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 8th
48.451
{3.189}
- 15 6th
49.422
{3.140}
4th
48.174
{3.123}
5th
47.817
{3.070}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - 18 6th
53.374
{4.246}
5th
50.805
{3.176}
7th
52.037
{3.448}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER - - 19 5th
52.070
{3.882}
7th
50.249
{3.359}
7th
50.692
{3.156}
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA - - 20 7th
49.503
{3.308}
7th
48.483
{3.387}
6th
49.279
{3.328}
3453 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby NEERVOORT - - 20 7th
53.864
{3.347}
6th
52.021
{3.340}
7th
54.158
{3.263}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - 21 CR:9 6th
49.034
{3.320}
6th
47.368
{3.238}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - 23 8th
1:00.262
{4.127}
7th
59.640
{4.277}
8th
1:00.444
{4.203}

9 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1st
41.626
{2.818}
- 3 1st
41.418
{2.878}
1st
43.153
{2.848}
1st
43.547
{2.845}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2nd
42.020
{2.818}
- 4 2nd
42.581
{2.874}
1st
43.791
{2.795}
1st
43.659
{2.866}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3rd
46.345
{3.079}
- 6 1st
47.253
{3.105}
2nd
48.056
{3.075}
3rd
47.835
{3.075}
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 4th
47.045
{3.112}
- 9 3rd
48.834
{3.206}
3rd
48.732
{3.147}
3rd
48.820
{3.151}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 5th
47.376
{3.156}
- 6 2nd
47.539
{3.014}
2nd
45.833
{3.121}
2nd
46.437
{3.066}
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 6th
48.133
{3.029}
- 8 3rd
48.525
{2.995}
3rd
49.108
{3.047}
2nd
48.333
{3.029}
2401 Southside BMX Club WA Natalia IERACE 7th
49.958
{3.219}
- 12 4th
50.132
{3.234}
4th
49.754
{3.145}
4th
49.741
{3.198}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 8th
51.912
{3.217}
- 12 4th
53.252
{3.137}
4th
51.494
{3.164}
4th
51.487
{3.203}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 15 5th
53.639
{3.244}
5th
51.895
{3.353}
5th
53.125
{3.382}

9 Boys Expert (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1st
40.904
{2.736}
- 6 2nd
41.007
{2.787}
2nd
42.092
{2.847}
2nd
42.023
{2.810}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2nd
40.974
{2.867}
- 8 4th
41.970
{2.911}
1st
41.968
{2.849}
3rd
42.510
{2.959}
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 3rd
41.043
{2.702}
- 4 2nd
42.321
{2.733}
1st
41.626
{2.765}
1st
41.397
{2.709}
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 4th
42.416
{2.743}
- 5 1st
41.837
{2.664}
3rd
42.729
{2.675}
1st
42.313
{2.748}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 5th
43.430
{2.825}
- 12 6th
42.961
{2.757}
4th
42.866
{2.780}
2nd
42.444
{2.825}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 6th
43.453
{2.777}
- 9 3rd
42.540
{2.686}
2nd
42.598
{2.780}
4th
43.079
{2.857}
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Steven WATERMAN 7th
43.788
{2.842}
- 12 1st
40.955
{2.775}
6th
45.863
{2.883}
5th
43.625
{2.845}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 8th
43.809
{2.837}
- 11 3rd
41.841
{2.780}
3rd
42.868
{2.769}
5th
43.338
{2.896}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS - 14 7th
43.813
{2.760}
4th
43.459
{2.771}
3rd
42.441
{2.822}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH - 15 5th
42.877
{2.791}
7th
1:23.070
{2.943}
3rd
42.441
{2.881}
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - 15 4th
42.746
{2.832}
5th
45.506
{2.850}
6th
44.498
{3.124}
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - 16 5th
43.211
{2.900}
5th
44.620
{2.869}
6th
44.826
{2.962}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - 19 6th
43.761
{2.955}
6th
45.571
{3.004}
7th
44.972
{2.842}

9 Boys Novice (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1st
41.633
{2.823}
1st
42.233
{2.872}
- 3 1st
42.808
{2.838}
1st
43.087
{2.871}
1st
42.575
{2.853}
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2nd
42.589
{2.739}
2nd
43.569
{2.837}
- 7 2nd
44.591
{2.739}
3rd
45.335
{2.819}
2nd
43.983
{2.791}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3rd
42.786
{2.774}
1st
43.722
{2.783}
- 3 1st
43.248
{2.854}
1st
43.883
{2.837}
1st
44.386
{2.868}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 4th
43.741
{2.890}
3rd
44.045
{2.930}
- 6 2nd
44.305
{2.859}
2nd
44.453
{2.931}
2nd
45.131
{2.948}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 5th
43.787
{2.878}
2nd
43.862
{2.858}
- 3 1st
43.806
{2.900}
1st
43.495
{2.918}
1st
44.289
{2.931}
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 6th
44.471
{3.077}
3rd
44.484
{2.999}
- 8 3rd
44.637
{3.037}
2nd
44.237
{3.030}
3rd
45.992
{3.034}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 7th
45.664
{3.167}
4th
45.046
{3.049}
- 10 3rd
44.984
{3.088}
4th
45.781
{3.164}
3rd
46.532
{3.179}
2973 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS 8th
45.897
{2.980}
4th
45.525
{2.996}
- 8 3rd
44.739
{2.957}
3rd
45.436
{3.022}
2nd
45.917
{2.990}
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 5th
46.241
{3.049}
- 9 2nd
44.559
{2.804}
4th
45.918
{2.904}
3rd
45.718
{2.807}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 5th
45.615
{2.884}
- 12 5th
46.458
{3.038}
2nd
44.727
{2.835}
5th
50.806
{2.886}
2427 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Koby HOTHERSALL 6th
46.690
{3.136}
- 14 6th
49.108
{3.202}
4th
48.219
{3.115}
4th
48.099
{3.130}
5002 Rockingham BMX Club WA Taj HILL 6th
47.244
{3.248}
- 14 5th
46.920
{3.165}
3rd
45.250
{2.950}
6th
1:01.828
{3.252}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 7th
1:02.892
{2.983}
- 15 4th
45.720
{2.970}
5th
46.130
{3.067}
6th
58.003
{3.006}
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 7th
47.885
{3.137}
- 16 6th
49.055
{3.145}
5th
50.014
{3.111}
5th
50.815
{3.242}
1521 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Liam WARREN DNF:8 - 13 4th
45.467
{3.683}
5th
46.143
{3.545}
4th
46.754
{3.535}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 8th
49.226
{3.280}
- 14 4th
46.129
{3.090}
6th
47.639
{3.030}
4th
47.327
{3.149}
2017 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan BRAMS - - 19 7th
50.023
{3.197}
6th
50.115
{3.207}
6th
52.050
{3.309}
133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon RUSSELL - - 20 7th
56.389
{3.238}
8th
56.783
{3.303}
5th
56.550
{3.195}
2318 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tristan HALL - - 20 5th
48.686
{3.151}
8th
1:15.642
{3.096}
7th
1:00.273
{3.401}
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN - - 21 8th
1:08.084
{2.996}
6th
46.614
{2.971}
7th
2:04.608
{2.989}
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES - - 22 7th
50.520
{3.484}
7th
50.184
{3.600}
8th
1:28.706
{3.342}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - 23 6th
48.951
{3.217}
7th
50.603
{3.065}
CR:10
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 25 8th
51.642
{3.376}
7th
52.055
{3.320}
CR:10

10 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 5 2nd
43.797
{2.845}
1st
43.594
{2.831}
1st
42.138
{2.776}
1st
42.396
{2.872}
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 7 1st
43.235
{2.818}
2nd
43.879
{3.027}
2nd
42.567
{2.849}
2nd
42.731
{2.824}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 12 3rd
45.675
{2.827}
3rd
45.364
{2.806}
3rd
44.125
{2.788}
3rd
44.137
{2.838}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 17 5th
48.027
{3.213}
4th
47.320
{3.261}
4th
45.562
{3.135}
4th
46.004
{3.261}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 5 19 4th
47.199
{3.115}
5th
48.098
{3.044}
5th
46.863
{3.069}
5th
47.035
{3.034}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 6 24 6th
49.322
{3.220}
6th
48.168
{3.179}
6th
47.260
{3.156}
6th
47.449
{3.108}
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 7 29 7th
1:00.769
{3.625}
7th
58.901
{3.435}
8th
1:02.532
{3.320}
7th
57.863
{3.373}
2707 Byford Bmx Club WA Racheal BASSETT 8 31 8th
1:01.622
{3.604}
8th
59.775
{3.603}
7th
1:01.512
{3.693}
8th
58.475
{3.605}

10 Boys Expert (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
37.595
{2.622}
1st
37.893
{2.673}
- 5 3rd
40.953
{2.815}
1st
38.720
{2.674}
1st
38.530
{2.723}
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 2nd
38.807
{2.650}
1st
39.155
{2.692}
- 5 1st
39.609
{2.689}
3rd
39.816
{2.751}
1st
39.587
{2.692}
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3rd
39.478
{2.726}
3rd
40.287
{2.806}
- 6 4th
41.078
{2.811}
1st
41.042
{2.741}
1st
40.028
{2.753}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4th
39.956
{2.684}
2nd
39.453
{2.684}
- 6 2nd
40.535
{2.706}
2nd
39.821
{2.685}
2nd
39.902
{2.717}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 5th
40.191
{2.741}
2nd
40.149
{2.819}
- 5 1st
39.771
{2.761}
1st
38.925
{2.771}
3rd
40.269
{2.717}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 6th
41.272
{2.742}
4th
40.763
{2.731}
- 11 3rd
41.590
{2.711}
3rd
42.309
{2.727}
5th
56.385
{2.711}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 7th
41.941
{2.805}
4th
40.571
{2.727}
- 10 2nd
40.666
{2.798}
4th
42.797
{2.777}
4th
41.318
{2.779}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 8th
42.570
{2.920}
3rd
40.702
{2.788}
- 7 2nd
40.597
{2.749}
3rd
39.905
{2.744}
2nd
40.713
{2.751}
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 5th
41.455
{2.745}
- 9 1st
39.849
{2.751}
2nd
39.509
{2.666}
6th
1:00.880
{2.724}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 5th
41.250
{2.747}
- 12 5th
41.394
{2.978}
4th
41.113
{2.744}
3rd
41.613
{2.770}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 6th
43.748
{2.859}
- 11 4th
42.831
{2.985}
5th
43.073
{2.880}
2nd
42.191
{2.843}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 6th
42.599
{2.929}
- 11 4th
42.329
{2.846}
2nd
41.424
{2.756}
5th
42.216
{2.794}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO - - 12 3rd
41.334
{2.794}
5th
41.997
{2.731}
4th
41.880
{2.716}
1451 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH - - 14 5th
44.222
{2.787}
6th
44.178
{2.906}
3rd
43.982
{2.853}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - - 15 5th
43.581
{2.805}
5th
43.489
{2.859}
5th
43.638
{2.805}
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - - 16 6th
43.794
{2.841}
6th
44.277
{2.843}
4th
52.901
{2.743}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - - 16 6th
42.306
{3.074}
4th
41.446
{2.762}
6th
43.395
{2.896}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL - - 18 6th
46.367
{2.846}
6th
43.843
{2.882}
6th
44.698
{2.887}

10 Boys Novice (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1st
42.285
{3.147}
1st
42.511
{2.768}
- 3 1st
42.640
{2.777}
1st
42.246
{2.768}
1st
42.075
{2.816}
2033 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HALL 2nd
42.478
{2.891}
2nd
42.717
{2.846}
- 7 2nd
43.178
{2.824}
2nd
44.178
{2.907}
3rd
45.121
{2.907}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3rd
43.174
{2.767}
3rd
43.303
{2.847}
- 7 4th
44.786
{2.907}
1st
41.921
{2.825}
2nd
43.157
{2.773}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 4th
43.346
{2.869}
1st
43.374
{2.797}
- 3 1st
44.884
{3.061}
1st
43.881
{2.831}
1st
43.846
{2.838}
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 5th
43.471
{2.812}
2nd
43.557
{2.796}
- 4 1st
43.606
{2.837}
2nd
43.541
{2.869}
1st
43.828
{2.815}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 6th
45.395
{2.894}
4th
44.910
{2.916}
- 8 2nd
44.601
{2.852}
4th
48.260
{2.887}
2nd
44.595
{2.782}
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 7th
46.568
{3.281}
4th
44.525
{3.139}
- 10 4th
46.729
{3.147}
4th
46.461
{3.292}
2nd
44.779
{3.050}
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD DNF
DNF
{2.808}
3rd
44.508
{2.877}
- 8 2nd
45.772
{2.829}
3rd
45.091
{2.832}
3rd
44.581
{2.864}
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 5th
45.464
{3.203}
- 9 3rd
43.652
{2.939}
2nd
43.482
{2.965}
4th
45.127
{3.020}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 5th
45.433
{2.966}
- 10 4th
46.091
{3.142}
3rd
45.320
{3.051}
3rd
45.877
{3.030}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 6th
45.561
{3.045}
- 10 3rd
46.285
{3.102}
3rd
46.392
{3.038}
4th
45.283
{3.007}
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 6th
45.659
{3.058}
- 12 3rd
45.416
{2.947}
4th
46.910
{3.086}
5th
47.221
{2.965}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON - - 14 5th
48.718
{3.064}
5th
47.989
{3.211}
4th
46.972
{3.003}
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES - - 15 5th
49.120
{3.064}
5th
49.546
{3.116}
5th
47.190
{2.925}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - - 17 7th
51.778
{3.197}
5th
47.356
{3.068}
5th
48.730
{3.110}
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND - - 17 5th
47.982
{3.193}
6th
49.721
{3.241}
6th
50.690
{3.220}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD - - 18 6th
50.420
{3.305}
6th
48.932
{3.101}
6th
49.643
{3.114}
2303 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordan CARVALHO - - 18 6th
49.299
{3.053}
6th
49.251
{3.085}
6th
50.300
{3.099}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - - 20 6th
49.627
{3.316}
7th
50.592
{3.360}
7th
50.864
{3.347}

11 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1st
40.970
{2.706}
- 5 2nd
42.178
{2.759}
2nd
41.410
{2.719}
1st
41.457
{2.670}
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2nd
41.027
{2.780}
- 5 3rd
42.261
{2.788}
1st
41.257
{2.775}
1st
41.830
{2.768}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3rd
41.509
{3.048}
- 5 1st
43.256
{2.919}
1st
42.053
{2.881}
3rd
41.847
{2.886}
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 4th
42.041
{2.770}
- 5 1st
42.011
{2.763}
2nd
42.679
{2.799}
2nd
41.643
{2.786}
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 5th
42.585
{2.821}
- 9 4th
43.192
{2.787}
3rd
42.733
{2.814}
2nd
44.609
{2.788}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 6th
46.554
{2.968}
- 9 2nd
46.687
{2.898}
4th
47.468
{2.917}
3rd
47.327
{2.896}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 7th
46.977
{3.122}
- 10 3rd
46.855
{3.245}
3rd
46.055
{3.038}
4th
47.316
{3.119}
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 8th
48.215
{3.113}
- 12 4th
48.694
{3.079}
4th
49.459
{3.165}
4th
48.666
{3.212}
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE - 15 5th
55.544
{3.625}
5th
55.450
{3.545}
5th
55.288
{3.485}
1482 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON - 17 5th
49.489
{3.151}
5th
51.029
{3.090}
CR:7

11 Boys Novice (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1st
41.275
{2.733}
- 5 1st
42.134
{2.715}
2nd
41.981
{2.716}
2nd
41.913
{2.729}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2nd
41.839
{2.730}
- 3 1st
41.170
{2.740}
1st
41.372
{2.757}
1st
41.958
{2.762}
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3rd
42.370
{2.789}
- 6 2nd
42.127
{2.798}
3rd
42.461
{2.837}
1st
41.792
{2.844}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 4th
42.383
{2.757}
- 8 2nd
42.234
{2.870}
4th
42.497
{2.823}
2nd
42.708
{2.835}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 5th
42.709
{2.919}
- 7 3rd
43.012
{2.901}
1st
41.637
{2.805}
3rd
42.610
{2.900}
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 6th
42.748
{2.868}
- 9 3rd
42.845
{2.863}
2nd
42.099
{2.841}
4th
42.787
{2.930}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 7th
43.833
{2.877}
- 10 4th
43.955
{2.845}
3rd
43.627
{2.821}
3rd
43.617
{2.867}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 8th
45.007
{3.036}
- 14 5th
44.045
{3.106}
4th
44.559
{2.999}
5th
44.025
{2.953}
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON - 15 6th
44.778
{2.774}
5th
44.245
{2.787}
4th
43.973
{2.794}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - 15 4th
43.275
{2.822}
6th
59.456
{2.853}
5th
43.912
{2.807}
1151 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW - 18 7th
46.357
{3.107}
5th
46.529
{3.064}
6th
48.474
{3.058}
2051 Rockingham BMX Club WA Zac CASSIDY - 19 6th
48.220
{3.111}
6th
46.616
{3.000}
7th
50.151
{3.124}
1357 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE - 20 7th
51.704
{3.255}
7th
52.017
{3.108}
6th
52.222
{3.280}
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA - 21 5th
44.089
{2.753}
7th
2:03.310
{2.832}
CR:9

11 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1st
36.496
{2.549}
- 4 1st
37.705
{2.585}
1st
37.517
{2.599}
2nd
37.853
{2.587}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2nd
37.493
{2.589}
- 4 1st
38.111
{2.584}
2nd
38.194
{2.618}
1st
37.493
{2.644}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3rd
39.254
{2.778}
- 7 4th
40.326
{2.670}
1st
39.798
{2.608}
2nd
39.990
{2.639}
1366 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 4th
39.608
{2.822}
- 8 2nd
39.962
{2.710}
5th
41.535
{2.705}
1st
39.615
{2.663}
2262 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 5th
39.843
{2.682}
- 8 2nd
38.108
{2.657}
3rd
38.758
{2.656}
3rd
39.122
{2.628}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 6th
40.863
{2.728}
- 12 5th
41.787
{2.725}
4th
58.481
{2.662}
3rd
40.819
{2.659}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 7th
40.962
{2.839}
- 9 3rd
40.512
{2.737}
2nd
41.150
{2.709}
4th
40.035
{2.726}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 8th
42.252
{2.723}
- 11 4th
41.328
{2.665}
3rd
43.105
{2.693}
4th
41.538
{2.741}
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD - 15 6th
42.311
{2.732}
4th
40.964
{2.752}
5th
40.321
{2.864}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 17 6th
46.121
{3.047}
5th
1:18.998
{3.085}
6th
48.871
{3.075}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 18 7th
43.514
{2.836}
6th
42.404
{2.878}
5th
41.942
{2.854}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 18 5th
42.849
{2.793}
7th
43.399
{2.888}
6th
44.045
{2.761}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS - 18 3rd
38.776
{2.674}
6th
1:39.083
{2.640}
CR:9
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

12 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 5 1st
38.821
{2.589}
2nd
39.603
{2.595}
1st
38.733
{2.578}
1st
38.292
{2.582}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 7 2nd
39.055
{2.634}
1st
38.744
{2.621}
2nd
38.917
{2.675}
2nd
38.545
{2.638}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 12 3rd
40.897
{2.646}
3rd
39.981
{2.728}
3rd
41.292
{2.732}
3rd
40.817
{2.669}
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 16 4th
42.449
{2.819}
4th
42.743
{2.863}
4th
42.175
{2.851}
4th
42.479
{2.831}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 5 20 5th
43.441
{2.912}
5th
43.228
{2.840}
5th
43.609
{2.919}
5th
59.635
{2.913}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON - ## DISQ DISQ DISQ DISQ

12 Boys Expert (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st
37.302
{2.563}
1st
37.339
{2.557}
- 3 1st
37.960
{2.574}
1st
36.910
{2.605}
1st
37.395
{2.553}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2nd
38.202
{2.538}
3rd
39.078
{2.514}
- 6 2nd
38.655
{2.610}
2nd
38.304
{2.579}
2nd
38.986
{2.611}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3rd
38.282
{2.668}
2nd
38.694
{2.653}
- 7 2nd
38.892
{2.636}
3rd
37.845
{2.690}
2nd
38.757
{2.672}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4th
38.975
{2.643}
1st
38.491
{2.622}
- 7 3rd
39.963
{2.653}
1st
39.904
{2.651}
3rd
39.316
{2.682}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 5th
39.095
{2.768}
3rd
39.679
{2.728}
- 8 2nd
39.021
{2.673}
4th
39.603
{2.734}
2nd
38.726
{2.720}
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 6th
39.840
{2.600}
4th
39.718
{2.578}
- 3 1st
38.514
{2.573}
1st
37.888
{2.599}
1st
38.063
{2.585}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 7th
40.518
{2.656}
4th
39.311
{2.670}
- 11 4th
39.340
{2.604}
4th
40.982
{2.632}
3rd
39.170
{2.593}
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 8th
1:14.000
{2.711}
2nd
39.545
{2.675}
- 12 3rd
39.665
{2.845}
6th
42.725
{2.639}
3rd
39.142
{2.726}
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 5th
39.710
{2.675}
- 10 4th
39.805
{2.649}
2nd
40.329
{2.688}
4th
40.049
{2.704}
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 5th
39.989
{2.763}
- 11 5th
40.161
{2.702}
2nd
37.453
{2.618}
4th
39.651
{2.701}
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 6th
40.788
{2.634}
- 5 1st
38.698
{2.650}
3rd
39.164
{2.679}
1st
38.250
{2.649}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 6th
40.328
{2.787}
- 13 6th
40.403
{2.874}
3rd
40.587
{2.693}
4th
39.377
{2.643}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER - - 13 3rd
39.167
{2.606}
5th
40.015
{2.774}
5th
40.425
{2.639}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - - 14 4th
40.962
{2.775}
5th
41.653
{2.836}
5th
41.112
{2.723}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS - - 15 5th
41.309
{2.951}
4th
40.342
{2.848}
6th
41.612
{2.755}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - - 16 6th
42.215
{2.739}
5th
41.473
{2.714}
5th
41.696
{2.780}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 17 5th
42.249
{2.919}
6th
42.370
{2.959}
6th
41.947
{2.972}
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS - - 18 6th
43.350
{2.796}
6th
43.561
{2.838}
6th
41.864
{2.777}

12 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 4 1st
40.908
{2.671}
1st
40.787
{2.724}
1st
41.233
{2.661}
1st
40.296
{2.681}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 10 4th
42.610
{2.665}
2nd
41.301
{2.745}
2nd
42.010
{2.646}
2nd
40.882
{2.665}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 11 2nd
41.688
{2.793}
3rd
42.332
{2.737}
3rd
42.478
{2.728}
3rd
41.667
{2.747}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 15 3rd
42.049
{2.807}
4th
42.353
{2.779}
4th
43.076
{2.871}
4th
42.540
{2.772}
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 5 20 5th
47.123
{2.970}
5th
46.380
{3.015}
5th
48.042
{2.999}
5th
46.965
{3.012}

15 Boys (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1st
31.143
{2.396}
1st
31.793
{2.381}
- 4 2nd
33.813
{2.453}
1st
32.881
{2.456}
1st
31.750
{2.389}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2nd
31.773
{2.444}
3rd
32.940
{2.482}
- 6 2nd
32.971
{2.427}
2nd
33.646
{2.467}
2nd
32.470
{2.411}
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3rd
32.674
{2.406}
2nd
32.592
{2.417}
- 6 3rd
34.715
{2.466}
1st
33.254
{2.403}
2nd
33.848
{2.573}
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4th
33.382
{2.469}
4th
33.430
{2.447}
- 9 3rd
34.447
{2.538}
3rd
34.175
{2.476}
3rd
33.519
{2.490}
495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 5th
33.589
{2.460}
2nd
32.187
{2.430}
- 4 1st
33.142
{2.420}
2nd
33.348
{2.460}
1st
33.076
{2.413}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 6th
34.069
{2.504}
3rd
33.565
{2.465}
- 8 1st
35.744
{2.545}
3rd
33.770
{2.484}
4th
35.147
{2.597}
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 7th
34.740
{2.603}
1st
32.088
{2.367}
- 3 1st
32.313
{2.441}
1st
32.840
{2.405}
1st
32.588
{2.390}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 8th
35.063
{2.643}
4th
33.837
{2.523}
- 13 3rd
36.036
{2.559}
7th
36.329
{2.653}
3rd
34.640
{2.567}
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 5th
34.493
{2.492}
- 9 2nd
35.787
{2.653}
5th
35.185
{2.510}
2nd
34.809
{2.493}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 5th
34.421
{2.500}
- 12 5th
36.080
{2.543}
4th
34.801
{2.508}
3rd
34.876
{2.530}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 6th
35.326
{2.501}
- 13 4th
36.333
{2.495}
2nd
34.624
{2.477}
7th
37.629
{2.511}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 6th
35.724
{2.626}
- 15 5th
36.023
{2.682}
5th
37.009
{2.652}
5th
35.755
{2.608}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 7th
36.614
{2.644}
- 12 4th
35.251
{2.570}
4th
34.744
{2.584}
4th
34.635
{2.562}
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 7th
36.742
{2.648}
- 13 4th
35.848
{2.604}
3rd
35.524
{2.593}
6th
36.153
{2.558}
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 8th
39.409
{2.673}
- 15 6th
39.162
{2.748}
4th
38.439
{2.728}
5th
38.432
{2.634}
1388 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 8th
38.761
{2.522}
- 16 6th
36.624
{2.575}
6th
36.292
{2.553}
4th
34.878
{2.464}
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL - - 16 5th
37.838
{2.454}
6th
38.235
{2.482}
5th
37.734
{2.529}
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY - - 18 7th
38.460
{2.627}
5th
38.781
{2.597}
6th
38.476
{2.587}
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO - - 20 6th
39.141
{2.765}
7th
39.636
{2.753}
7th
39.471
{2.758}
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - - 21 7th
39.943
{2.657}
8th
40.808
{2.688}
6th
39.213
{2.729}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - - 21 7th
40.122
{2.782}
7th
41.575
{2.811}
7th
41.302
{2.785}
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - - 22 8th
40.234
{2.614}
6th
39.042
{2.607}
8th
38.787
{2.579}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 24 8th
42.323
{2.827}
8th
43.063
{2.869}
8th
44.537
{2.888}

15 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1st
36.670
{2.559}
- 3 1st
38.073
{2.584}
1st
37.475
{2.539}
1st
36.903
{2.546}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2nd
37.099
{2.641}
- 7 DNF:3 1st
38.375
{2.683}
3rd
37.701
{2.648}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3rd
37.370
{2.565}
- 5 1st
37.479
{2.619}
2nd
37.564
{2.583}
2nd
37.477
{2.579}
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 4th
37.810
{2.609}
- 9 2nd
38.927
{2.670}
3rd
40.207
{2.662}
4th
40.128
{2.612}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5th
38.285
{2.598}
- 7 4th
39.199
{2.616}
2nd
38.805
{2.540}
1st
38.065
{2.542}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 6th
38.682
{2.734}
- 8 3rd
39.153
{2.687}
3rd
38.345
{2.636}
2nd
38.126
{2.625}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 7th
39.168
{2.805}
- 12 5th
39.933
{2.782}
4th
39.458
{2.855}
3rd
39.026
{2.723}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 8th
40.604
{2.617}
- 11 2nd
40.403
{2.598}
5th
41.354
{2.686}
4th
40.487
{2.618}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

16 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1st
38.243
{2.503}
- 3 1st
37.862
{2.526}
1st
38.458
{2.571}
1st
39.102
{2.467}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2nd
39.678
{2.847}
- 7 1st
40.135
{2.661}
3rd
42.192
{2.710}
3rd
40.510
{2.684}
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3rd
39.704
{2.646}
- 7 3rd
40.265
{2.712}
2nd
41.127
{2.633}
2nd
39.853
{2.664}
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4th
41.216
{2.738}
- 5 2nd
40.826
{2.667}
1st
40.771
{2.720}
2nd
40.165
{2.706}
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 5th
43.398
{2.712}
- 10 3rd
45.754
{2.782}
3rd
45.055
{2.779}
4th
45.680
{2.765}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 6th
43.523
{3.150}
- 12 5th
44.682
{3.167}
4th
45.305
{3.071}
3rd
42.935
{3.093}
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 7th
47.788
{3.253}
- 13 4th
48.265
{3.288}
5th
48.176
{3.129}
4th
46.542
{3.063}
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 8th
48.184
{2.706}
- 5 2nd
39.347
{2.651}
2nd
40.243
{2.640}
1st
39.549
{2.573}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG - 15 4th
43.107
{2.762}
4th
44.544
{2.824}
CR:7

16 Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
31.311
{2.371}
- 3 1st
31.676
{2.381}
1st
32.954
{2.421}
1st
32.474
{2.342}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2nd
31.932
{2.389}
- 7 4th
34.207
{2.404}
1st
33.084
{2.404}
2nd
32.669
{2.379}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3rd
33.770
{2.446}
- 8 3rd
33.730
{2.449}
3rd
34.732
{2.460}
2nd
33.709
{2.499}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4th
34.722
{2.464}
- 10 2nd
32.894
{2.418}
3rd
33.534
{2.395}
5th
34.423
{2.391}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 5th
35.098
{2.626}
- 10 3rd
34.054
{2.538}
4th
34.630
{2.522}
3rd
33.565
{2.492}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 6th
36.194
{2.515}
- 11 4th
35.871
{2.612}
4th
35.925
{2.434}
3rd
35.051
{2.546}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT DNF
DNF
{2.414}
- 4 1st
32.686
{2.416}
2nd
33.408
{2.398}
1st
32.005
{2.388}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES DNF
DNF
{2.531}
- 8 2nd
33.846
{2.504}
2nd
34.525
{2.509}
4th
33.808
{2.492}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - 14 5th
36.921
{2.909}
5th
37.517
{2.619}
4th
36.563
{2.473}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - 15 5th
37.928
{2.571}
5th
38.186
{2.618}
5th
38.110
{2.638}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL - 18 6th
42.222
{2.925}
6th
44.359
{2.901}
6th
43.340
{2.879}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

17-29 Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1st
31.666
{2.332}
- 4 1st
31.994
{2.364}
1st
33.232
{2.320}
2nd
32.811
{2.395}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2nd
32.136
{2.354}
- 7 1st
33.583
{2.377}
3rd
33.989
{2.436}
3rd
33.248
{2.386}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3rd
32.216
{2.380}
- 6 2nd
33.773
{2.423}
3rd
32.804
{2.372}
1st
32.629
{2.381}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 4th
32.935
{2.387}
- 7 3rd
32.674
{2.437}
2nd
32.642
{2.453}
2nd
33.089
{2.416}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 5th
33.712
{2.405}
- 13 4th
34.808
{2.512}
5th
35.833
{2.500}
4th
36.232
{2.418}
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 6th
33.879
{2.507}
- 11 3rd
34.351
{2.477}
4th
34.784
{2.434}
4th
33.572
{2.392}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 7th
34.511
{2.466}
- 4 2nd
32.156
{2.391}
1st
32.459
{2.386}
1st
32.740
{2.382}
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 8th
35.596
{2.522}
- 9 4th
34.777
{2.477}
2nd
33.657
{2.474}
3rd
33.780
{2.470}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE - 14 5th
34.813
{2.523}
4th
35.237
{2.489}
5th
35.039
{2.484}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 16 6th
38.428
{2.662}
5th
39.161
{2.667}
5th
38.154
{2.626}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN - 17 5th
37.755
{2.617}
6th
36.345
{2.629}
6th
35.488
{2.582}
233 Club Unknown ? Christofer ELLIS - 20 7th
42.442
{2.784}
7th
42.807
{2.736}
6th
40.755
{2.609}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - ## 6th
36.981
{2.575}
CR:8 DNS

17+ Women (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 4 1st
39.368
{2.702}
1st
38.599
{2.719}
1st
40.001
{2.726}
1st
39.255
{2.701}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 8 2nd
41.290
{2.668}
2nd
41.119
{2.696}
2nd
40.473
{2.655}
2nd
40.115
{2.660}
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 12 3rd
42.980
{2.713}
3rd
41.176
{2.770}
3rd
42.445
{2.807}
3rd
40.907
{2.751}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 16 4th
43.903
{2.877}
4th
44.532
{2.911}
4th
44.891
{2.903}
4th
44.110
{2.862}
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 5 20 5th
48.823
{3.223}
5th
49.011
{3.258}
5th
48.880
{3.314}
5th
48.333
{3.192}

13 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 5 1st
40.513
{2.715}
1st
40.624
{2.733}
2nd
40.753
{2.752}
1st
40.433
{2.703}
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 12 DNF:7 2nd
40.851
{2.753}
1st
39.847
{2.777}
2nd
40.819
{2.791}
2423 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 3 13 2nd
41.099
{2.789}
3rd
41.143
{2.802}
4th
41.554
4th
42.423
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 4 15 4th
43.530
{2.724}
5th
43.861
{2.957}
3rd
41.351
{2.726}
3rd
41.434
{2.747}
AJ Bunbury BMX Club WA Amelia DANKS 5 17 3rd
43.406
{2.919}
4th
43.673
{2.932}
5th
43.407
{2.971}
5th
43.579
{2.897}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 6 23 5th
45.011
{3.156}
6th
45.427
{3.170}
6th
46.003
{2.987}
6th
45.500
{3.114}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 7 27 6th
45.938
{3.071}
7th
46.431
{3.152}
7th
46.591
{3.015}
7th
46.078
{3.006}

13 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
34.643
{2.508}
- 3 1st
35.364
{2.537}
1st
34.724
{2.500}
1st
35.432
{2.535}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2nd
35.200
{2.527}
- 10 3rd
37.141
{2.880}
5th
37.378
{2.675}
2nd
36.031
{2.556}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3rd
35.871
{2.581}
- 6 2nd
36.501
{2.556}
1st
36.992
{2.558}
3rd
36.695
{2.635}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 4th
36.531
{2.499}
- 4 1st
36.093
{2.523}
2nd
35.931
{2.501}
1st
36.498
{2.518}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 5th
37.378
{2.598}
- 10 4th
38.152
{2.561}
2nd
37.270
{2.646}
4th
36.929
{2.565}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 6th
37.380
{2.595}
- 10 3rd
38.123
{2.633}
4th
37.114
{2.613}
3rd
37.926
{2.666}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 7th
38.235
{2.628}
- 7 2nd
37.763
{2.659}
3rd
36.895
{2.560}
2nd
37.417
{2.574}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 8th
38.678
{2.606}
- 15 4th
38.213
{2.607}
7th
40.360
{2.628}
4th
38.251
{2.628}
1522 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY - 15 7th
49.841
{12.965}
3rd
37.494
{2.606}
5th
38.589
{2.615}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC - 15 6th
39.086
{2.600}
4th
38.484
{2.554}
5th
38.041
{2.536}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI - 17 5th
38.725
{2.644}
6th
38.389
{2.681}
6th
38.875
{2.619}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 17 5th
38.876
{2.747}
5th
39.030
{2.761}
7th
39.253
{2.720}
1832 Southside BMX Club WA Jett IERACE - 20 6th
39.121
{2.608}
8th
40.807
{2.603}
6th
39.053
{2.590}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 21 7th
40.759
{2.720}
7th
40.226
{2.748}
7th
40.330
{2.709}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - 22 8th
40.859
{2.777}
6th
39.890
{2.805}
8th
41.300
{2.811}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

13 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 4 1st
39.848
{2.635}
1st
40.086
{2.669}
1st
39.884
{2.647}
1st
39.382
{2.709}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 8 2nd
41.211
{2.728}
2nd
41.223
{2.751}
2nd
41.188
{2.817}
2nd
40.113
{2.743}
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 14 3rd
42.237
{2.755}
3rd
42.101
{2.763}
4th
43.121
{2.926}
4th
42.196
{2.987}
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 18 4th
42.953
{2.981}
5th
44.194
{3.086}
3rd
42.698
{2.914}
6th
43.744
{2.998}
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 5 20 5th
43.508
{2.977}
6th
44.330
{2.950}
6th
44.111
{2.903}
3rd
41.001
{2.872}
2040 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 6 20 6th
44.299
{3.032}
4th
43.879
{2.961}
5th
43.180
{2.880}
5th
43.622
{3.009}
1818 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ky VIRGO - ## DNF:7 CR:9 DNS DNS

14 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
883 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 4 1st
38.730
{2.709}
1st
38.810
{2.679}
1st
39.318
{2.776}
1st
38.736
{2.667}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 13 3rd
40.268
{2.739}
2nd
40.062
{2.725}
5th
1:38.890
{2.770}
3rd
40.640
{2.751}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 13 4th
41.207
{2.739}
3rd
40.640
{2.695}
2nd
42.454
{2.689}
4th
40.747
{2.788}
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 14 2nd
39.366
{2.676}
4th
40.643
{2.776}
6th
1:41.476
{2.713}
2nd
40.337
{2.703}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 5 18 5th
41.606
{2.805}
5th
42.126
{2.803}
3rd
47.842
{2.902}
5th
42.533
{2.908}
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 6 22 6th
45.402
{2.992}
6th
44.492
{3.066}
4th
1:00.991
{2.913}
6th
45.536
{3.008}

14 Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
33.072
{2.483}
- 3 1st
34.044
{2.489}
1st
34.390
{2.488}
1st
34.766
{2.556}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2nd
35.243
{2.475}
- 7 2nd
35.862
{2.479}
2nd
35.421
{2.496}
3rd
36.585
{2.495}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3rd
35.416
{2.538}
- 9 4th
36.461
{2.497}
3rd
36.906
{2.482}
2nd
36.527
{2.538}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4th
35.738
{2.590}
- 6 2nd
35.460
{2.513}
2nd
36.462
{2.549}
2nd
35.893
{2.564}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 5th
35.901
{2.531}
- 3 1st
35.730
{2.761}
1st
35.864
{2.544}
1st
35.552
{2.551}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 6th
36.608
{2.594}
- 9 3rd
36.108
{2.617}
3rd
37.582
{2.600}
3rd
37.320
{2.553}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 7th
36.610
{2.763}
- 11 3rd
36.772
{2.689}
4th
38.233
{2.746}
4th
37.587
{2.825}
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 8th
37.912
{2.597}
- 14 5th
38.290
{2.560}
4th
38.526
{2.555}
5th
38.206
{2.579}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER - 14 4th
37.877
{2.664}
5th
38.937
{2.584}
5th
37.602
{2.655}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT - 15 DNF:6 5th
38.693
{2.739}
4th
38.094
{2.636}
1670 Rockingham BMX Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL - 17 5th
39.945
{2.644}
6th
40.147
{2.760}
6th
40.013
{2.745}
1628 Cockburn BMX Club WA Calum MILNE - 18 6th
42.182
{2.791}
6th
41.512
{2.829}
6th
42.136
{2.824}

30+ Men (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1st
33.777
{2.471}
- 3 1st
35.397
{2.494}
1st
33.942
{2.531}
1st
34.915
{2.526}
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 2nd
34.494
{2.474}
- 8 2nd
37.514
{2.533}
3rd
36.586
{2.475}
3rd
35.885
{2.489}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3rd
35.275
{2.453}
- 5 1st
36.837
{2.476}
2nd
36.126
{2.428}
2nd
35.801
{2.471}
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 4th
36.762
{2.678}
- 11 6th
1:22.146
{2.661}
4th
36.732
{2.638}
1st
36.429
{2.567}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 5th
38.239
{2.607}
- 5 2nd
38.388
{2.565}
1st
37.700
{2.574}
2nd
36.905
{2.601}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 6th
40.189
{2.658}
- 11 3rd
40.477
{2.737}
2nd
39.622
{2.640}
6th
40.205
{2.701}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 7th
40.583
{2.708}
- 12 5th
41.589
{2.720}
3rd
40.127
{2.700}
4th
39.730
{2.718}
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 8th
1:25.936
{2.495}
- 11 3rd
38.491
{2.506}
5th
38.286
{2.530}
3rd
38.512
{2.578}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 13 4th
39.691
{2.694}
5th
41.644
{2.705}
4th
38.468
{2.614}
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD - 13 4th
41.121
{2.668}
4th
40.668
{2.632}
5th
39.125
{2.623}
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL - 16 5th
40.785
{2.658}
6th
39.216
{2.562}
5th
40.526
{2.749}

40+ Men (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
70 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1st
34.555
{2.514}
- 3 1st
36.790
{2.533}
1st
35.541
{2.529}
1st
36.916
{2.538}
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 2nd
37.188
{2.532}
- 4 1st
36.639
{2.553}
2nd
37.097
{2.497}
1st
38.197
{2.555}
DANKS Bunbury BMX Club WA Aaron DANKS 3rd
37.498
{2.692}
- 10 3rd
38.551
{2.869}
4th
39.187
{2.732}
3rd
37.569
{2.763}
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 4th
38.311
{2.532}
- 7 2nd
37.997
{2.575}
3rd
37.171
{2.485}
2nd
37.441
{2.516}
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 5th
38.853
{2.706}
- 10 4th
39.027
{2.727}
1st
38.143
{2.668}
5th
39.053
{2.685}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 6th
38.865
{2.563}
- 8 2nd
39.390
{2.706}
2nd
39.090
{2.666}
4th
38.531
{2.634}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 7th
40.594
{2.681}
- 12 3rd
41.208
{2.645}
5th
40.189
{2.647}
4th
49.939
{2.633}
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 8th
43.132
{2.651}
- 10 5th
41.745
{2.683}
3rd
40.967
{2.728}
2nd
41.099
{2.705}
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA - 13 DNF:6 4th
41.802
{2.680}
3rd
44.721
{2.799}
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS - ## 4th
1:04.180
{2.698}
CR:7 DNS
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS - ## 5th
1:10.952
{2.820}
CR:8 DNS

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TYSON Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DOMINIC Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dominic BAOHM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CRUZ Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz BRAHIM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMA Club Unknown ? Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RAMAN Rockingham Bmx Club WA Raman GHAI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SETH Southside Bmx Club WA Seth HEARN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
IYLAH Rockingham Bmx Club WA Iylah HILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
FRANKIE Hills BMX Club WA Frankie MCCOMBIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TRINITY Byford Bmx Club WA Trinity NEWTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CAINE Byford BMX Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
APRIL Westside BMX Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBY Rockingham Bmx Club WA Koby WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ARLYAH Byford Bmx Club WA Arlyah WARDLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RAYMOND Byford Bmx Club WA Raymond WOODS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HUNTER Byford BMX Club WA Hunter WRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report