End of Report

Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Jan/2017 16:55:12

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 487

Total Riders = 407


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 48.125 0.000
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 48.310 0.185
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 51.928 3.803
HS Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 54.907 6.782
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 4 56.520 8.395
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 58.277 10.152

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 41.640 0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 42.044 0.404
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 42.370 0.730
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 43.416 1.776
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 45.602 3.962
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 45.680 4.040
3487 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 45.686 4.046
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH 3 46.762 5.122
3117 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY 3 47.207 5.567
3195 Byford BMX Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 47.546 5.906
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 2 48.100 6.460
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 48.120 6.480
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 48.134 6.494
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 48.476 6.836
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 49.667 8.027
2160 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hunter KERR 3 49.726 8.086
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 50.008 8.368
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 51.104 9.464
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 54.161 12.521
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD 2 54.595 12.955
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 60.148 18.508

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 44.288 0.000
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 44.806 0.518
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 46.737 2.449
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 48.313 4.025
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 49.002 4.714
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 49.302 5.014
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 50.476 6.188
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 52.724 8.436
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 3 53.580 9.292
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 54.287 9.999

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 39.830 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 40.327 0.497
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 40.449 0.619
1467 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 40.940 1.110
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 3 41.815 1.985
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 42.002 2.172
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 42.010 2.180
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 42.268 2.438
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 42.705 2.875
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 43.058 3.228
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 43.279 3.449
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 43.500 3.670
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 3 43.799 3.969
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 43.884 4.054
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 44.970 5.140
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 46.551 6.721
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 48.064 8.234

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 43.480 0.000
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 3 44.506 1.026
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 44.898 1.418
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 45.398 1.918
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 45.592 2.112
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 45.741 2.261
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 46.340 2.860
2661 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 3 46.624 3.144
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 46.743 3.263
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 47.175 3.695
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 47.241 3.761
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 47.516 4.036
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 48.089 4.609
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 3 48.441 4.961
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 50.602 7.122
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 3 51.686 8.206
1003 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Benjamin ROMEO 3 51.693 8.213
2864 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 51.835 8.355
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 52.328 8.848

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 42.204 0.000
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 42.633 0.429
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 43.335 1.131
2805 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 43.495 1.291
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 45.290 3.086
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 46.049 3.845
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 47.345 5.141
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 51.559 9.355
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 66.810 24.606

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 36.894 0.000
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 38.392 1.498
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 38.791 1.897
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE 3 39.248 2.354
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 39.416 2.522
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 39.755 2.861
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 39.910 3.016
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 40.689 3.795
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 40.819 3.925
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 41.093 4.199
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 41.333 4.439
2216 Southern Districts BMX Club WA James SWAR 3 41.459 4.565
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 41.677 4.783
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 42.887 5.993
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 45.265 8.371
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 45.355 8.461

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2607 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 43.736 0.000
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 45.332 1.596
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 45.828 2.092
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 47.143 3.407
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 47.913 4.177
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 48.507 4.771
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 49.319 5.583
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 49.397 5.661
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 49.444 5.708
2552 Karratha BMX Club WA James TAYLOR 2 49.798 6.062
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 52.509 8.773
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 53.190 9.454

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 42.934 0.000
1172 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 43.424 0.490
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 44.104 1.170
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 45.588 2.654
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 46.690 3.756
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 49.083 6.149
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 49.120 6.186
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 49.830 6.896
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 49.986 7.052
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 50.576 7.642
EMARNI Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 59.557 16.623

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 41.864 0.000
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 43.489 1.625
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 44.718 2.854
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 2 45.110 3.246
46 Club Unknown ? Zac CASSIDY 2 47.026 5.162
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 47.681 5.817
1993 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 49.030 7.166

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 39.092 0.000
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 39.828 0.736
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Semi Final 39.905 0.813
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 40.154 1.062
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 40.194 1.102
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 40.647 1.555
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 40.848 1.756
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 41.518 2.426
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 41.595 2.503
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 41.705 2.613
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 41.763 2.671
1782 Karratha BMX Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 42.030 2.938
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 43.035 3.943
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.594 4.502
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 43.629 4.537
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 43.781 4.689
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 43.906 4.814
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 49.911 10.819

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 42.390 0.000
5WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 43.301 0.911
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 43.806 1.416
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 44.754 2.364

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 38.677 0.000
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 39.069 0.392
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 39.341 0.664
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 39.483 0.806
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 39.507 0.830
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN Final 39.615 0.938
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 40.200 1.523
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.260 1.583
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 40.340 1.663
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 40.718 2.041
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 41.179 2.502
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 41.363 2.686
2000 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 41.368 2.691
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 41.697 3.020
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 42.417 3.740
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 43.392 4.715
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 44.086 5.409

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 4 41.281 0.000
1843 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 42.144 0.863
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 42.784 1.503
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 42.866 1.585
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 43.913 2.632
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 4 44.862 3.581
2071 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA James LEVENTHAL 1 47.295 6.014
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 49.621 8.340

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 4 43.301 0.000
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 44.109 0.808
2324 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 2 44.281 0.980
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 47.959 4.658
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 48.269 4.968

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 36.907 0.000
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 37.555 0.648
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 37.570 0.663
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 37.608 0.701
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 38.463 1.556
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.586 1.679
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 38.703 1.796
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 39.143 2.236
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 39.182 2.275
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 39.658 2.751
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 39.834 2.927
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 39.991 3.084
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 41.375 4.468
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 41.422 4.515
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 42.672 5.765

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 42.571 0.000
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 43.944 1.373
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 44.132 1.561
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 44.400 1.829
772 Club Unknown ? Jaxon CASSIDY 3 45.778 3.207
527 Byford Bmx Club WA Neil LAGDEN 1 51.966 9.395

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 39.830 0.000
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 40.851 1.021
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 41.753 1.923
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 42.373 2.543
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 42.650 2.820
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 43.173 3.343
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 45.813 5.983

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 34.829 0.000
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 36.458 1.629
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 36.697 1.868
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 36.962 2.133
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 37.593 2.764
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.687 2.858
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 38.361 3.532
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 39.533 4.704
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 39.976 5.147
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 3 40.227 5.398
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 40.683 5.854
1629 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Calum MILNE 1 42.987 8.158

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 38.045 0.000
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 38.383 0.338
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE Final 38.746 0.701
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 39.203 1.158
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 39.418 1.373
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 39.748 1.703
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 40.097 2.052
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.213 2.168
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 40.553 2.508

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 33.572 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 33.982 0.410
1495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 34.635 1.063
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 34.703 1.131
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 34.817 1.245
117 Red Centre BMX Club NT Liam PROW 2 35.235 1.663
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 35.398 1.826
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 35.955 2.383
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.205 2.633
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 36.354 2.782
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 36.586 3.014
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE Semi Final 36.870 3.298
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 37.010 3.438
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 37.421 3.849
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 37.478 3.906
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 37.827 4.255
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 38.126 4.554
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 38.968 5.396
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 39.643 6.071
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 39.869 6.297
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 41.040 7.468
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.368 11.796

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 39.563 0.000
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS Final 41.269 1.706
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 41.290 1.727
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 41.691 2.128
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 42.783 3.220
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 43.712 4.149
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 45.149 5.586
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 45.664 6.101
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 46.586 7.023

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 33.305 0.000
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 33.338 0.033
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 33.536 0.231
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 34.112 0.807
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 34.387 1.082
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 34.770 1.465
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 35.096 1.791
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 36.714 3.409
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 38.337 5.032
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 43.098 9.793

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 32.438 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 32.896 0.458
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 33.096 0.658
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 33.230 0.792
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 33.392 0.954
710 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 3 33.788 1.350
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 34.194 1.756
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 34.713 2.275
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 35.897 3.459
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 36.104 3.666
52 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 2 36.647 4.209
1057 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy BUTLER 3 36.951 4.513
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 37.085 4.647
1278 Bunbury BMX Club WA Ben JOHNSON 1 37.744 5.306
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 38.434 5.996
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 41.040 8.602

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 39.199 0.000
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 42.766 3.567
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 43.648 4.449
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 43.989 4.790
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 49.531 10.332

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 38.258 0.000
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 3 39.464 1.206
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 40.134 1.876
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 40.845 2.587
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 41.311 3.053

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.100 0.000
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 38.408 1.308
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 39.453 2.353
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 1 39.475 2.375
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Leo BONE 2 39.798 2.698
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 40.566 3.466
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 40.615 3.515
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 2 43.135 6.035

40+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 33.655 0.000
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 34.018 0.363
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 37.705 4.050
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.740 4.085
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 37.932 4.277

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 38.894 0.000
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 39.210 0.316
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3 40.149 1.255
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 40.280 1.386
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 41.064 2.170
1467 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 43.254 4.360
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 3 43.605 4.711
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 44.124 5.230
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 44.661 5.767
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 44.938 6.044
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 3 45.070 6.176

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 32.851 0.000
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 33.579 0.728
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 36.007 3.156
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.084 3.233
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 45.633 12.782

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 33.878 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 34.838 0.960
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 36.330 2.452
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 38.713 4.835
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 39.139 5.261
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 39.805 5.927
3 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Myah SMITH 3 41.719 7.841

17-24 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 33.364 0.000
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 33.744 0.380
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 38.321 4.957
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 38.419 5.055
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 42.380 9.016
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 44.339 10.975
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 45.844 12.480

35-39 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 35.334 0.000
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 35.808 0.474
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 36.790 1.456

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 40.540 0.000
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 42.428 1.888
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 43.665 3.125
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 46.060 5.520
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 46.961 6.421
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 4 47.050 6.510
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 49.661 9.121

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 39.590 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 39.834 0.244
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.389 0.799
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 40.900 1.310
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 41.603 2.013

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.107 0.000
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 39.059 0.952
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 40.153 2.046
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 40.614 2.507

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 34.361 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 34.747 0.386
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 34.937 0.576
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 35.954 1.593
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 36.785 2.424
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.675 3.314
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.242 3.881
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 39.168 4.807
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 39.901 5.540
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.252 5.891
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 40.527 6.166
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 42.062 7.701
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 42.872 8.511
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 42.997 8.636
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 43.914 9.553

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
52 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 2 33.594 0.000
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 35.723 2.129
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 35.782 2.188
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 4 36.349 2.755
70 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 36.442 2.848
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 36.968 3.374

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 31.665 0.000
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3 31.930 0.265
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 32.235 0.570
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 32.417 0.752
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 32.587 0.922
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 32.653 0.988
603 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Semi Final 32.736 1.071
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 32.845 1.180
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 32.850 1.185
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 32.949 1.284
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 33.090 1.425
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 33.194 1.529
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 33.226 1.561
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 33.329 1.664
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 33.376 1.711
848 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben FLETCHER 2 33.438 1.773
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 33.588 1.923
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 33.625 1.960
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 33.737 2.072
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 34.508 2.843
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 34.571 2.906
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 2 34.907 3.242
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 35.706 4.041
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 36.527 4.862
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 36.795 5.130
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 41.813 10.148
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 1 53.868 22.203
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 74.248 42.583

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 37.418 0.000
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 38.223 0.805
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 38.463 1.045
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 38.653 1.235
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 38.759 1.341
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 2 39.439 2.021
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 39.481 2.063
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 39.817 2.399
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 42.225 4.807

Top of Report