End of Report

Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Jan/2017 16:51:15

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 487

Total Riders = 407

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 2 31.665 0.000
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 3 31.930 0.265
3 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 3 32.235 0.570
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Semi Final 32.417 0.752
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 3 32.438 0.773
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 2 32.587 0.922
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Final 32.653 0.988
8 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 603 Pro Men Semi Final 32.736 1.071
9 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 2 32.845 1.180
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 3 32.850 1.185
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 32.851 1.186
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 32.896 1.231
13 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 2 32.949 1.284
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Semi Final 33.090 1.425
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 2 33.096 1.431
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men Final 33.194 1.529
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 3 33.226 1.561
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 639 17-29 Men 3 33.230 1.565
19 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 1 33.305 1.640
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 Pro Men 2 33.329 1.664
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 3 33.338 1.673
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-24 Mens Cruiser 3 33.364 1.699
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men 3 33.376 1.711
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 33.392 1.727
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben FLETCHER 848 Pro Men 2 33.438 1.773
26 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 16 Boys 1 33.536 1.871
27 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Final 33.572 1.907
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 33.579 1.914
29 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Pro Men 3 33.588 1.923
30 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 52 Masters 30+ Years 2 33.594 1.929
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Pro Men 3 33.625 1.960
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 70 40+ Mens Cruiser 3 33.655 1.990
33 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Pro Men 2 33.737 2.072
34 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-24 Mens Cruiser 3 33.744 2.079
35 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 710 17-29 Men 3 33.788 2.123
36 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 33.878 2.213
37 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 33.982 2.317
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 66 40+ Mens Cruiser 3 34.018 2.353
39 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 16 Boys 3 34.112 2.447
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 3 34.194 2.529
41 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 34.361 2.696
42 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 16 Boys Final 34.387 2.722
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 2 34.508 2.843
44 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 Pro Men 3 34.571 2.906
45 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 15 Boys Final 34.635 2.970
46 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys 2 34.703 3.038
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 17-29 Men 2 34.713 3.048
48 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 34.747 3.082
49 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 16 Boys 1 34.770 3.105
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 15 Boys Semi Final 34.817 3.152

Top of Report