End of Report

Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Jan/2017 16:51:01

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 487

Total Riders = 407

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 2 31.665 0.000
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 3 31.930 0.265
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 3 32.037 0.372
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 2 32.077 0.412
5 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 3 32.235 0.570
6 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Semi Final 32.417 0.752
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men Semi Final 32.436 0.771
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 3 32.438 0.773
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 1 32.511 0.846
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 2 32.587 0.922
11 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Semi Final 32.636 0.971
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Final 32.653 0.988
13 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 3 32.704 1.039
14 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 603 Pro Men Semi Final 32.736 1.071
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 2 32.845 1.180
16 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 3 32.850 1.185
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 32.851 1.186
18 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 2 32.881 1.216
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 32.896 1.231
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 32.903 1.238
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 2 32.949 1.284
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 1 33.017 1.352
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.022 1.357
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Semi Final 33.027 1.362
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Semi Final 33.049 1.384
26 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men Final 33.070 1.405
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Semi Final 33.090 1.425
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 1 33.094 1.429
29 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 2 33.096 1.431
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 2 33.107 1.442
31 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 2 33.132 1.467
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men Final 33.194 1.529
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 3 33.226 1.561
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 639 17-29 Men 3 33.230 1.565
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 33.262 1.597
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 1 33.270 1.605
37 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men Final 33.278 1.613
38 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 1 33.281 1.616
39 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 1 33.305 1.640
40 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 Pro Men 2 33.329 1.664
41 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 3 33.338 1.673
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-24 Mens Cruiser 3 33.364 1.699
43 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 2 33.371 1.706
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men 3 33.376 1.711
45 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 3 33.377 1.712
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men Semi Final 33.381 1.716
47 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 3 33.390 1.725
48 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 33.392 1.727
49 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 33.403 1.738
50 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 1 33.431 1.766

Top of Report