End of Report

Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Jan/2017 16:41:02

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 487

Total Riders = 407

Pro Ladies (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1st
37.418
{2.119}
- 3 1st
37.854
{2.061}
1st
37.702
{2.083}
1st
38.111
{2.057}
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2nd
38.463
{2.070}
- 4 1st
38.759
{2.083}
2nd
38.806
{2.086}
1st
38.883
{2.071}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3rd
38.759
{2.119}
- 7 2nd
38.910
{2.073}
2nd
38.996
{2.071}
3rd
40.138
{2.162}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 4th
39.481
{2.184}
- 8 3rd
39.812
{2.132}
3rd
39.574
{2.137}
2nd
39.582
{2.134}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 5th
39.723
{2.196}
- 10 3rd
39.566
{2.135}
4th
39.439
{2.163}
3rd
39.472
{2.102}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 6th
39.817
{2.176}
- 13 4th
40.597
{2.161}
5th
40.345
{2.227}
4th
39.904
{2.169}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 7th
44.073
{2.209}
- 7 4th
39.696
{2.085}
1st
38.653
{2.062}
2nd
38.752
{2.064}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES CR
CR
- 11 2nd
38.223
{2.073}
3rd
39.110
{2.130}
CR:6
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI - 14 5th
42.225
{2.208}
4th
43.985
{2.176}
5th
43.375
{2.213}

Pro Men (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1st
34.538
{1.866}
3rd
33.027
{1.935}
- 7 2nd
33.623
{1.861}
3rd
32.845
{1.890}
2nd
33.390
{1.932}
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2nd
35.187
{1.904}
2nd
32.636
{1.920}
- 7 3rd
33.719
{1.855}
2nd
33.132
{1.876}
2nd
32.235
{1.910}
603 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3rd
35.197
{1.915}
2nd
32.736
{1.927}
- 9 1st
33.518
{1.960}
4th
34.497
{1.941}
4th
34.414
{1.943}
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 4th
35.630
{1.887}
1st
32.417
{1.877}
- 6 2nd
33.281
{1.831}
3rd
33.649
{1.899}
1st
32.704
{1.922}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 5th
47.146
{1.884}
4th
33.090
{1.901}
- 5 1st
33.270
{1.844}
2nd
33.107
{1.930}
2nd
33.722
{1.965}
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 6th
1:09.262
{1.886}
3rd
33.049
{1.879}
- 6 3rd
33.431
{1.892}
1st
32.881
{1.872}
2nd
32.850
{1.891}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 7th
1:09.703
{1.980}
4th
33.381
{1.943}
- 6 1st
33.094
{1.902}
2nd
32.587
{1.953}
3rd
32.903
{2.010}
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 8th
1:10.568
{1.845}
1st
32.436
{1.851}
- 3 1st
32.511
{1.870}
1st
31.665
{1.931}
1st
32.037
{1.923}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1st-B
32.653
{1.964}
8th
35.459
{1.985}
- 9 2nd
33.017
{1.996}
2nd
33.371
{1.952}
5th
33.454
{2.002}
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2nd-B
33.070
{1.893}
8th
35.881
{1.925}
- 10 6th
54.673
{1.942}
1st
32.949
{1.940}
3rd
34.147
{1.938}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3rd-B
33.194
{1.901}
5th
33.904
{1.922}
- 10 5th
34.302
{1.933}
4th
33.848
{1.918}
1st
33.377
{1.897}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4th-B
33.278
{1.930}
7th
34.792
{1.950}
- 10 4th
33.549
{1.927}
3rd
33.670
{1.957}
3rd
33.226
{1.947}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 5th-B
33.755
{1.953}
6th
34.157
{2.003}
- 13 3rd
35.949
{2.019}
6th
37.462
{1.984}
4th
33.376
{2.032}
848 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben FLETCHER 6th-B
34.023
{1.986}
7th
34.299
{2.033}
- 12 4th
33.656
{2.012}
3rd
33.438
{1.964}
5th
34.596
{2.068}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 7th-B
58.667
{1.951}
6th
34.013
{2.001}
- 12 3rd
33.643
{1.898}
6th
43.272
{2.012}
3rd
33.625
{1.990}
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING CR-B
CR
5th
33.449
{1.910}
- 9 DNF:7 1st
32.077
{1.921}
1st
31.930
{1.919}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT - - 14 6th
34.409
{1.947}
4th
33.329
{1.986}
4th
33.573
{1.984}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES - - 14 4th
36.169
{1.974}
5th
34.922
{1.934}
5th
33.588
{1.961}
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL - - 15 4th
35.257
{1.926}
5th
34.907
{1.991}
6th
35.264
{1.980}
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR - - 15 2nd
34.706
{2.026}
5th
33.737
{1.962}
REL+2:8
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK - - 16 DNF:7 5th
34.860
{2.016}
4th
34.571
{1.983}
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL - - 16 5th
35.941
{1.913}
6th
37.015
{1.900}
5th
35.706
{1.976}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN - - 18 6th
36.720
{1.951}
6th
36.568
{2.022}
6th
36.527
{2.109}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - - 18 7th
34.562
{2.030}
4th
34.508
{1.934}
7th
40.641
{2.090}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM - - 21 5th
42.300
{1.985}
7th
41.813
{2.027}
CR:9
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD - - 21 5th
36.795
{1.973}
7th
42.384
{2.079}
CR:9
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS - - 23 7th
53.868
{1.859}
DNF:7 CR:9
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN - - 23 7th
1:14.248
{1.974}
DNF:7 CR:9

Masters 30+ Years (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
52 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 1 4 1st
33.887
{1.965}
1st
33.594
{1.981}
1st
33.626
{1.974}
1st
33.685
{1.960}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 12 2nd
36.001
{1.955}
4th
36.626
{2.026}
2nd
35.782
{2.031}
4th
36.549
{2.010}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 14 5th
38.672
{2.004}
2nd
35.723
{2.075}
5th
38.200
{2.071}
2nd
36.181
{2.046}
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 4 14 4th
37.088
{1.969}
3rd
36.385
{1.979}
4th
37.694
{2.023}
3rd
36.349
{1.975}
70 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 5 17 3rd
36.765
{2.042}
5th
37.040
{2.075}
3rd
36.442
{2.078}
6th
37.417
{2.173}
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 6 23 6th
40.876
{2.062}
6th
37.055
{2.112}
6th
46.856
{2.092}
5th
36.968
{2.122}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

8-10 Boys Voucher (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 4 1st
40.540
{2.192}
1st
41.209
{2.276}
1st
41.353
{2.178}
1st
40.981
{2.156}
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 8 2nd
43.389
{2.335}
2nd
42.428
{2.207}
2nd
44.700
{2.353}
2nd
43.547
{2.182}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 12 3rd
43.665
{2.325}
3rd
44.944
{2.320}
3rd
45.729
{2.323}
3rd
44.464
{2.245}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 16 4th
46.710
{2.388}
4th
46.599
{2.367}
4th
46.872
{2.369}
4th
46.060
{2.267}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 5 23 6th
48.322
{2.463}
6th
48.518
{2.416}
6th
47.319
{2.422}
5th
47.050
{2.328}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE (8-10GV) 6 24 5th
46.961
{2.482}
5th
47.434
{2.407}
5th
47.317
{2.417}
CR:9
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE (8-10GV) 7 30 7th
57.137
{2.451}
7th
49.956
{2.463}
7th
49.661
{2.476}
CR:9

11-12 Boys Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 5 1st
39.590
{2.143}
2nd
40.038
{2.142}
1st
39.699
{2.122}
1st
39.878
{2.228}
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 7 2nd
39.834
{2.131}
1st
39.848
{2.092}
2nd
40.845
{2.165}
2nd
40.268
{2.357}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 13 3rd
40.389
{2.168}
4th
41.569
{2.174}
3rd
41.511
{2.168}
3rd
43.325
{2.262}
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 21 4th
41.603
{2.240}
5th
42.559
{2.232}
5th
42.543
{2.141}
CR:7
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL - ## CR:7 3rd
40.900
{2.200}
4th
41.737
{2.183}
DNS

13-15 Girls Voucher (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 4 1st
38.556
{2.154}
1st
38.107
{2.110}
1st
38.612
{2.101}
1st
38.303
{2.104}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 8 2nd
40.065
{2.160}
2nd
39.059
{2.096}
2nd
39.407
{2.125}
2nd
39.654
{2.064}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 14 3rd
40.614
{2.294}
4th
41.204
{2.289}
4th
41.333
{2.364}
3rd
41.047
{2.284}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 16 4th
41.491
{2.134}
3rd
41.157
{2.122}
3rd
40.153
{2.084}
CR:6

13-15 Boys Voucher (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1st
34.708
{1.976}
- 4 2nd
35.544
{1.973}
1st
34.519
{1.976}
1st
34.361
{1.969}
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
35.005
{1.937}
- 6 3rd
35.795
{1.993}
2nd
34.937
{1.962}
1st
35.605
{2.049}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3rd
35.822
{2.020}
- 4 1st
34.747
{1.978}
1st
34.945
{2.075}
2nd
35.992
{2.006}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4th
37.563
{2.135}
- 9 3rd
38.817
{2.098}
4th
37.214
{2.102}
2nd
36.785
{2.149}
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 5th
38.573
{2.205}
- 11 2nd
38.242
{2.133}
5th
38.260
{2.211}
4th
38.935
{2.184}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 6th
38.759
{2.127}
- 6 1st
37.675
{2.129}
2nd
38.851
{2.208}
3rd
38.721
{2.152}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 7th
39.578
{2.175}
- 13 5th
39.168
{2.191}
4th
40.349
{2.226}
4th
39.362
{2.179}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 8th
44.043
{2.058}
- 10 4th
35.954
{2.063}
3rd
36.517
{2.031}
3rd
38.843
{2.038}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 17 6th
42.637
{2.051}
6th
42.062
{2.108}
5th
43.195
{2.072}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 17 4th
41.127
{2.171}
3rd
39.901
{2.235}
CR:10
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS - 19 5th
41.955
{2.139}
5th
40.527
{2.295}
CR:9
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD - 20 6th
40.252
{2.224}
CR:9 5th
40.912
{2.240}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 20 7th
42.872
{2.442}
7th
44.500
{2.344}
6th
45.326
{2.332}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI - 21 8th
44.066
{2.304}
6th
43.914
{2.370}
7th
47.049
{2.230}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE - 23 7th
42.997
{2.055}
CR:10 6th
46.720
{2.182}

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MASE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3538 Karratha Bmx Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3588 Westside Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WELHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3511 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Heidi DARCY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3671 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jordi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham BMX Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3657 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1910 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Caelan REYNOLDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2062 Westside BMX Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WAGER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3277 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3366 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3690 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joshua CLIFFE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3319 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy COLLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3450 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Oliver COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2839 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack MALONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4056 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Morgan NIELSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1st
40.929
{2.150}
- 5 1st
39.673
{1.041}
2nd
41.866
{2.198}
2nd
39.210
{2.117}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2nd
40.993
{2.181}
- 3 1st
41.630
{2.203}
1st
41.403
{2.203}
1st
38.894
{2.121}
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3rd
41.971
{2.234}
- 6 2nd
42.512
{2.213}
1st
42.497
{2.235}
3rd
40.149
{2.186}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4th
43.414
{2.222}
- 7 2nd
41.064
{1.078}
3rd
42.679
{2.279}
2nd
42.117
{2.335}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5th
44.553
{2.233}
- 9 4th
44.457
{2.230}
4th
44.382
{2.256}
1st
40.280
{2.282}
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 6th
44.896
{2.397}
- 9 3rd
44.162
{2.424}
3rd
44.857
{2.421}
3rd
43.605
{2.311}
1467 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 7th
51.444
{2.461}
- 12 3rd
43.254
{1.198}
4th
45.833
{2.326}
5th
45.183
{2.278}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 8th
54.222
{2.780}
- 11 4th
44.246
{1.175}
2nd
44.124
{2.342}
5th
50.310
{2.742}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH - 14 5th
44.948
{1.162}
5th
46.342
{2.337}
4th
44.938
{2.361}
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL - 15 6th
45.340
{1.577}
5th
46.909
{2.616}
4th
45.070
{2.450}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - ## 5th
44.661
{2.415}
CR:8 DNS

13-14 Boys Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 4 1st
36.080
{2.124}
1st
36.624
{2.067}
1st
33.878
{2.090}
1st
36.686
{2.118}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 8 2nd
36.934
{2.303}
2nd
37.737
{2.098}
2nd
34.838
{2.163}
2nd
37.931
{2.108}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 13 4th
39.095
{2.206}
3rd
38.803
{2.183}
3rd
36.330
{2.170}
3rd
39.078
{2.161}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 15 3rd
38.840
{2.238}
4th
40.862
{2.203}
4th
38.713
{2.254}
4th
41.276
{2.171}
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5 20 5th
40.926
{2.215}
5th
41.402
{2.223}
5th
39.139
{2.222}
5th
42.004
{2.140}
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 6 24 6th
42.478
{2.337}
6th
42.075
{2.362}
6th
39.805
{2.391}
6th
42.459
{2.393}
3 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Myah SMITH 7 28 7th
42.962
{2.299}
7th
43.008
{2.325}
7th
41.719
{2.303}
7th
43.631
{2.340}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

15-16 Boys Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 4 1st
35.731
{2.148}
1st
35.787
{2.032}
1st
32.851
{2.023}
1st
36.306
{2.067}
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 10 2nd
37.453
{2.067}
4th
37.277
{2.262}
2nd
33.579
{2.046}
2nd
38.278
{2.120}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 13 3rd
37.973
{2.111}
3rd
36.910
{2.202}
4th
36.084
{2.124}
3rd
41.678
{2.144}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 14 5th
1:21.985
{2.119}
2nd
36.528
{2.107}
3rd
36.007
{2.099}
4th
44.750
{2.080}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 5 19 4th
47.517
{2.446}
5th
47.193
{2.378}
5th
45.633
{2.345}
5th
46.910
{2.371}

17-24 Mens Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 4 1st
36.788
{2.085}
1st
35.261
{2.006}
1st
33.364
{2.066}
1st
37.479
{2.065}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE (25-29MC) 2 11 3rd
38.400
{2.043}
3rd
38.321
{2.014}
3rd
40.366
{2.002}
2nd
43.091
{2.019}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 12 2nd
37.412
{2.094}
2nd
36.863
{2.085}
2nd
33.744
{2.097}
6th
57.137
{2.149}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE (17+WC) 4 16 5th
43.634
{2.506}
4th
43.845
{2.326}
4th
42.380
{2.421}
3rd
45.311
{2.408}
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD (17+WC) 5 20 6th
46.314
{2.423}
5th
45.524
{2.333}
5th
44.339
{2.490}
4th
48.741
{2.684}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK (17+WC) 6 24 7th
49.127
{2.608}
6th
49.069
{2.580}
6th
45.844
{2.511}
5th
50.142
{2.517}
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER - ## 4th
38.419
{2.085}
CR:9 DNS DNS

35-39 Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 4 1st
37.886
{2.136}
1st
38.484
{2.191}
1st
35.334
{2.201}
1st
36.855
{0.093}
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE (30-34MC) 2 9 2nd
38.407
{2.188}
2nd
39.215
{2.252}
2nd
35.808
{2.229}
3rd
42.321
{0.163}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 11 3rd
39.970
{2.221}
3rd
39.823
{2.258}
3rd
36.790
{2.253}
2nd
38.500
{0.185}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - ## CR:6 DNS DNS DNS

40+ Mens Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 4 1st
36.715
{2.065}
1st
36.914
{2.131}
1st
33.655
{2.076}
1st
37.542
{2.123}
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 8 2nd
37.626
{2.057}
2nd
37.679
{2.116}
2nd
34.018
{2.132}
2nd
38.509
{2.117}
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 16 5th
41.575
{2.284}
5th
42.745
{2.224}
3rd
37.705
{2.214}
3rd
41.255
{2.232}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 16 4th
40.541
{2.261}
4th
39.684
{2.251}
4th
37.932
{2.255}
4th
41.657
{2.263}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA - ## 3rd
39.820
{2.060}
3rd
37.740
{2.042}
CR:7 DNS

8 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 4 1st
50.296
{2.508}
1st
50.049
{2.406}
1st
48.125
{2.474}
1st
50.717
{2.436}
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 8 2nd
50.997
{2.562}
2nd
50.665
{2.556}
2nd
48.310
{2.565}
2nd
51.018
{2.624}
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 12 3rd
55.777
{2.600}
3rd
55.600
{2.683}
3rd
51.928
{2.675}
3rd
53.046
{2.616}
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 4 19 6th
59.718
{2.810}
4th
56.657
{2.664}
5th
57.425
{3.282}
4th
56.520
{2.661}
HS Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 5 19 5th
58.783
{2.838}
5th
58.075
{2.821}
4th
54.907
{2.755}
5th
57.547
{2.834}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 6 22 4th
58.486
{2.746}
6th
58.277
{2.765}
6th
1:00.060
{2.795}
6th
1:04.019
{2.820}

8 Boys (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
43.558
{2.277}
1st
43.003
{2.246}
- 3 1st
44.580
{2.241}
1st
42.762
{2.283}
1st
41.640
{2.246}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2nd
45.003
{2.283}
1st
45.446
{2.345}
- 3 1st
46.430
{2.381}
1st
47.400
{2.401}
1st
42.044
{2.365}
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3rd
47.003
{2.320}
2nd
46.444
{2.373}
- 5 2nd
45.116
{2.363}
1st
46.867
{2.337}
2nd
43.416
{2.354}
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 4th
47.149
{2.524}
2nd
47.800
{2.539}
- 6 3rd
48.628
{2.624}
2nd
48.466
{2.562}
1st
45.602
{2.605}
3195 Byford BMX Club WA Blake GIBBS 5th
49.211
{2.509}
3rd
47.613
{2.555}
- 12 4th
50.445
{2.650}
4th
50.089
{2.621}
4th
47.546
{2.599}
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 6th
49.810
{2.593}
3rd
49.034
{2.473}
- 11 5th
50.902
{2.692}
3rd
49.020
{2.513}
3rd
45.680
{2.573}
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH 7th
50.252
{2.605}
4th
48.245
{2.522}
- 13 4th
50.337
{2.610}
6th
53.134
{2.515}
3rd
46.762
{2.530}
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 8th
50.357
{2.387}
4th
50.211
{2.349}
- 11 2nd
49.678
{2.379}
4th
50.730
{2.376}
5th
48.120
{2.454}
3487 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 5th
48.495
{2.514}
- 8 2nd
47.292
{2.619}
2nd
48.307
{2.499}
4th
45.686
{2.575}
2160 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hunter KERR 5th
50.930
{2.588}
- 16 6th
50.938
{2.595}
5th
52.728
{2.733}
5th
49.726
{2.707}
3117 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY 6th
51.180
{2.600}
- 8 3rd
50.234
{2.706}
3rd
50.244
{2.520}
2nd
47.207
{2.497}
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 6th
51.316
{2.462}
- 13 5th
50.841
{2.554}
3rd
48.100
{2.501}
5th
48.846
{2.486}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 7th
53.277
{2.497}
- 14 3rd
50.008
{2.578}
5th
50.862
{2.563}
6th
51.519
{2.759}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 7th
51.679
{2.543}
- 15 6th
51.098
{2.579}
5th
51.690
{2.634}
4th
48.476
{2.604}
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 8th
1:15.329
{2.286}
- 5 1st
44.879
{2.402}
2nd
43.792
{2.369}
2nd
42.370
{2.440}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 8th
53.687
{2.616}
- 16 7th
54.085
{2.893}
6th
53.326
{2.622}
3rd
48.134
{2.497}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - 17 7th
51.675
{2.875}
4th
50.904
{2.592}
6th
49.667
{2.645}
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG - - 17 4th
52.141
{2.677}
6th
54.433
{2.714}
7th
51.104
{2.661}
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD - - 19 6th
55.541
{2.745}
7th
54.595
{2.701}
6th
56.299
{2.833}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - 19 5th
54.161
{2.896}
7th
55.915
{2.673}
7th
54.234
{2.745}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - 21 7th
1:00.148
{2.890}
7th
1:06.478
{3.035}
7th
1:07.139
{2.911}

9 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
45.770
{2.457}
- 3 1st
46.820
{2.511}
1st
44.645
{2.458}
1st
44.288
{2.489}
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2nd
46.748
{2.345}
- 4 1st
46.011
{2.375}
2nd
44.931
{2.357}
1st
44.806
{2.401}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3rd
47.998
{2.457}
- 5 2nd
49.572
{2.519}
1st
49.961
{2.615}
2nd
46.737
{2.524}
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 4th
51.191
{2.537}
- 8 2nd
50.070
{2.564}
3rd
51.258
{2.503}
3rd
49.302
{2.483}
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 5th
51.830
{2.574}
- 11 4th
52.649
{2.578}
5th
53.014
{2.559}
2nd
48.313
{2.585}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 6th
52.559
{2.587}
- 10 3rd
50.907
{2.557}
4th
51.639
{2.557}
3rd
49.002
{2.538}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 7th
54.672
{2.631}
- 9 3rd
53.978
{2.603}
2nd
53.959
{2.658}
4th
50.476
{2.629}
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 8th
57.208
{2.557}
- 11 4th
54.204
{2.583}
3rd
54.481
{2.554}
4th
52.724
{2.568}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 14 5th
55.542
{2.777}
4th
57.057
{2.748}
5th
54.287
{2.725}
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON - 15 5th
57.065
{2.724}
5th
57.700
{2.785}
5th
53.580
{2.667}

9 Boys Expert (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1st
42.768
{2.305}
1st
43.493
{2.298}
- 9 2nd
43.495
{2.310}
6th
49.755
{2.308}
1st
39.830
{2.244}
1467 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 2nd
43.290
{2.230}
2nd
43.434
{2.259}
- 3 1st
42.788
{2.294}
1st
43.362
{2.295}
1st
40.940
{2.245}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3rd
44.170
{2.270}
1st
42.780
{2.246}
- 6 3rd
43.743
{2.351}
1st
43.443
{2.234}
2nd
40.327
{2.273}
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 4th
45.147
{2.368}
3rd
44.452
{2.305}
- 5 1st
43.454
{2.236}
2nd
44.429
{2.322}
2nd
41.815
{2.280}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 5th
45.274
{2.301}
3rd
44.033
{2.271}
- 7 2nd
43.259
{2.284}
3rd
44.192
{2.316}
2nd
42.268
{2.387}
8 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 6th
45.382
{2.337}
4th
45.477
{2.322}
- 8 3rd
45.172
{2.323}
2nd
44.145
{2.312}
3rd
42.010
{2.348}
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 7th
46.542
{2.425}
4th
44.826
{2.357}
- 11 4th
45.688
{2.502}
4th
45.114
{2.337}
3rd
43.058
{2.452}
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 8th
46.643
{2.376}
2nd
43.815
{2.392}
- 5 1st
43.709
{2.444}
1st
43.459
{2.406}
3rd
40.449
{2.314}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 5th
45.702
{2.349}
- 10 4th
45.874
{2.415}
5th
46.407
{2.442}
1st
42.002
{2.344}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 5th
46.409
{2.366}
- 11 4th
46.003
{2.312}
3rd
46.027
{2.359}
4th
42.705
{2.329}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 6th
46.789
{2.321}
- 11 3rd
45.522
{2.337}
3rd
45.506
{2.385}
5th
43.279
{2.290}
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 6th
47.816
{2.386}
- 12 2nd
44.970
{2.454}
5th
45.562
{2.388}
5th
45.268
{2.372}
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE - - 13 5th
46.624
{2.279}
4th
46.244
{2.363}
4th
43.500
{2.322}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA - - 13 5th
46.236
{2.376}
2nd
45.589
{2.387}
6th
43.884
{2.325}
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL - - 14 6th
47.706
{2.387}
4th
46.669
{2.357}
4th
43.799
{2.450}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 16 6th
49.641
{2.571}
5th
48.064
{2.610}
5th
48.539
{2.665}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - 17 5th
47.488
{2.520}
6th
47.570
{2.411}
6th
46.551
{2.378}

9 Boys Novice (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1st
45.975
{2.298}
1st
46.892
{2.339}
- 3 1st
45.680
{2.290}
1st
46.788
{2.316}
1st
43.480
{2.370}
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 2nd
47.043
{2.333}
1st
45.734
{2.242}
- 4 2nd
47.815
{2.350}
1st
46.337
{2.261}
1st
44.506
{2.357}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3rd
48.138
{2.443}
2nd
45.943
{2.301}
- 5 2nd
47.219
{2.384}
2nd
47.100
{2.376}
1st
44.898
{2.483}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 4th
48.374
{2.473}
2nd
48.066
{2.419}
- 6 1st
45.398
{2.416}
3rd
48.476
{2.394}
2nd
45.919
{2.507}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 5th
48.495
{2.450}
3rd
47.797
{2.391}
- 7 1st
47.339
{2.454}
3rd
47.183
{2.420}
3rd
46.340
{2.536}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 6th
50.180
{2.468}
4th
47.838
{2.361}
- 8 4th
49.398
{2.318}
2nd
48.122
{2.357}
2nd
45.741
{2.330}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 7th
50.458
{2.538}
4th
49.853
{2.517}
- 6 2nd
48.056
{2.510}
2nd
48.224
{2.422}
2nd
45.592
{2.455}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 8th
51.266
{2.577}
3rd
49.145
{2.492}
- 11 6th
50.950
{2.599}
1st
47.756
{2.459}
4th
47.241
{2.519}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 5th
48.667
{2.511}
- 11 3rd
48.247
{2.453}
3rd
48.483
{2.513}
5th
47.516
{2.553}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 5th
51.121
{2.412}
- 12 4th
51.412
{2.677}
4th
49.383
{2.387}
4th
47.175
{2.399}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 6th
51.588
{2.519}
- 10 3rd
48.938
{2.600}
4th
49.422
{2.552}
3rd
46.743
{2.477}
2661 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 6th
50.304
{2.402}
- 12 3rd
50.326
{2.484}
6th
52.230
{2.485}
3rd
46.624
{2.411}
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 13 4th
51.619
{3.003}
5th
51.602
{2.792}
4th
48.089
{2.778}
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON - - 15 5th
50.359
{2.501}
4th
50.475
{2.468}
6th
48.441
{2.448}
1003 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Benjamin ROMEO - - 16 5th
54.432
{2.632}
6th
56.686
{2.589}
5th
51.693
{2.554}
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES - - 17 6th
53.556
{2.808}
5th
53.711
{2.689}
6th
51.686
{2.874}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 17 5th
52.328
{2.574}
5th
53.584
{2.578}
7th
58.257
{2.753}
2864 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - 19 7th
1:01.233
{3.028}
6th
1:00.318
{2.714}
6th
51.835
{2.793}
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN - - 20 6th
1:09.418
{2.553}
CR:9 5th
50.602
{2.583}

10 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1st
44.570
{2.292}
- 3 1st
44.706
{2.327}
1st
45.170
{2.291}
1st
42.204
{2.339}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2nd
46.089
{2.284}
- 4 2nd
45.144
{2.307}
1st
45.347
{2.391}
1st
42.633
{2.295}
2805 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3rd
46.340
{2.333}
- 7 3rd
46.756
{2.422}
2nd
45.812
{2.362}
2nd
43.495
{2.343}
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4th
47.976
{2.369}
- 5 1st
47.420
{2.436}
2nd
45.774
{2.388}
2nd
43.335
{2.432}
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 5th
49.291
{2.481}
- 8 2nd
48.507
{2.468}
3rd
50.084
{2.540}
3rd
45.290
{2.528}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 6th
50.807
{2.477}
- 11 3rd
49.617
{2.476}
4th
51.074
{2.526}
4th
46.049
{2.450}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 7th
51.591
{2.647}
- 12 4th
47.900
{2.602}
3rd
50.093
{2.596}
5th
47.345
{2.543}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 8th
53.720
{2.773}
- 12 4th
53.812
{2.822}
5th
53.556
{2.832}
3rd
51.559
{2.744}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN - 13 5th
1:06.810
{3.193}
4th
1:12.261
{3.197}
4th
1:13.343
{3.061}

10 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
91 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Kade MCINTYRE 1st
41.544
{2.149}
- 6 1st
41.824
{2.235}
4th
44.236
{2.223}
1st
39.248
{2.204}
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2nd
42.059
{2.172}
- 7 3rd
42.219
{2.318}
2nd
41.254
{2.205}
2nd
39.416
{2.205}
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3rd
42.306
{2.198}
- 6 4th
42.303
{2.297}
1st
40.449
{2.163}
1st
36.894
{2.194}
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 4th
43.325
{2.223}
- 12 2nd
42.704
{2.248}
3rd
42.651
{2.339}
7th
41.677
{2.332}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 5th
43.426
{2.239}
- 11 2nd
41.965
{2.326}
6th
43.218
{2.260}
3rd
39.755
{2.306}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 6th
43.945
{2.209}
- 4 1st
41.636
{2.236}
1st
41.467
{2.191}
2nd
38.392
{2.181}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 7th
44.105
{2.294}
- 11 3rd
43.654
{2.228}
4th
42.792
{2.283}
4th
39.910
{2.199}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 8th
46.111
{2.395}
- 11 6th
44.125
{2.223}
2nd
41.669
{2.183}
3rd
38.791
{2.201}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE - 13 5th
43.476
{2.364}
3rd
42.570
{2.254}
5th
40.819
{2.272}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL - 17 5th
44.844
{2.339}
8th
48.566
{2.207}
4th
40.689
{2.225}
2216 Southern Districts BMX Club WA James SWAR - 17 4th
44.067
{2.281}
7th
44.114
{2.276}
6th
41.459
{2.306}
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI - 18 7th
45.623
{2.289}
5th
42.842
{2.230}
6th
41.333
{2.267}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - 20 7th
44.215
{2.353}
8th
46.582
{2.341}
5th
41.093
{2.326}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - 21 8th
45.551
{2.303}
6th
45.680
{2.295}
7th
42.887
{2.369}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - 21 8th
47.243
{2.422}
5th
45.340
{2.392}
8th
45.265
{2.450}
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE - 21 6th
45.355
{2.353}
7th
45.895
{2.405}
8th
47.241
{2.457}

10 Boys Novice (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2607 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1st
44.706
{2.303}
- 3 1st
43.736
{2.260}
1st
44.430
{2.247}
1st
44.414
{2.284}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2nd
46.479
{2.375}
- 5 2nd
45.332
{2.291}
1st
46.366
{2.345}
2nd
46.496
{2.354}
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3rd
47.512
{2.369}
- 4 1st
45.828
{2.385}
2nd
47.181
{2.401}
1st
46.591
{2.541}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 4th
48.361
{2.419}
- 10 5th
49.267
{2.552}
2nd
47.143
{2.413}
3rd
48.534
{2.787}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 5th
49.822
{2.565}
- 10 3rd
47.913
{2.503}
4th
49.772
{2.623}
3rd
48.326
{2.586}
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 6th
49.929
{2.467}
- 9 4th
48.661
{2.536}
3rd
49.672
{2.560}
2nd
48.507
{2.478}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 7th
51.963
{2.608}
- 12 4th
50.386
{2.578}
3rd
49.397
{2.566}
5th
51.222
{2.532}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 8th
52.447
{2.634}
- 12 2nd
49.319
{2.460}
5th
51.034
{2.447}
5th
49.952
{2.495}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER - 13 3rd
49.514
{2.528}
6th
59.105
{2.514}
4th
49.444
{2.479}
2552 Karratha BMX Club WA James TAYLOR - 14 6th
50.317
{2.675}
4th
49.798
{2.637}
4th
49.917
{2.702}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD - 16 5th
52.509
{2.580}
5th
53.250
{2.608}
6th
52.913
{2.554}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - 21 6th
56.917
{2.816}
CR:9 6th
53.190
{2.748}
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

11 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1st
43.402
{2.265}
- 4 2nd
43.429
{2.231}
1st
42.934
{2.228}
1st
43.766
{2.281}
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
44.143
{2.402}
- 4 1st
44.437
{2.394}
1st
45.838
{2.494}
2nd
44.104
{2.386}
1172 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3rd
44.957
{2.339}
- 4 1st
43.424
{2.294}
2nd
43.594
{2.325}
1st
43.828
{2.284}
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 4th
47.193
{2.345}
- 8 2nd
45.588
{2.401}
3rd
45.738
{2.401}
3rd
47.744
{2.382}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 5th
50.050
{2.404}
- 11 3rd
49.120
{2.392}
5th
49.801
{2.436}
3rd
50.433
{2.437}
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 6th
50.801
{2.467}
- 10 4th
50.073
{2.483}
4th
49.083
{2.483}
2nd
49.440
{2.363}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 7th
51.139
{2.584}
- 12 5th
50.576
{2.632}
3rd
50.993
{2.594}
4th
51.785
{2.582}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 8th
57.670
{2.583}
- 12 5th
55.848
{3.016}
2nd
49.830
{2.584}
5th
52.181
{2.666}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW - 13 3rd
46.690
{2.603}
6th
50.316
{2.684}
4th
48.445
{2.671}
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG - 13 4th
49.986
{2.717}
4th
52.391
{2.647}
5th
52.779
{2.500}
EMARNI Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE - 17 6th
59.557
{2.915}
5th
1:01.948
{3.164}
6th
1:08.095
{3.165}

11 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 6 1st
43.489
{2.309}
2nd
44.180
{0.891}
2nd
45.657
{2.289}
1st
44.105
{2.312}
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 6 2nd
44.150
{2.351}
1st
41.864
{0.869}
1st
45.038
{2.351}
2nd
44.521
{2.364}
1780 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 3 14 4th
46.200
{2.599}
4th
45.110
{0.945}
3rd
45.735
{2.313}
3rd
45.912
{2.441}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 4 14 3rd
45.406
{2.381}
3rd
44.718
{1.019}
4th
46.922
{2.374}
4th
45.981
{2.340}
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 5 22 6th
48.757
{2.537}
6th
47.681
{1.364}
5th
50.455
{2.610}
5th
52.087
{2.718}
46 Club Unknown ? Zac CASSIDY 6 23 5th
48.478
{2.479}
5th
47.026
{1.173}
7th
1:05.007
{2.525}
6th
1:14.562
{2.571}
1993 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 7 29 7th
49.327
{2.393}
7th
49.030
{1.067}
6th
52.545
{2.498}
CR:9

11 Boys Expert (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
39.174
{2.127}
1st
40.017
{2.085}
- 4 1st
39.092
{2.146}
2nd
40.261
{2.174}
1st
40.257
{2.132}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2nd
41.101
{2.120}
2nd
40.602
{2.087}
- 6 2nd
41.047
{2.121}
1st
40.154
{2.211}
3rd
40.913
{2.115}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3rd
41.267
{2.216}
3rd
41.275
{2.218}
- 8 2nd
40.848
{2.250}
4th
41.061
{2.345}
2nd
41.183
{2.214}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 4th
41.390
{2.237}
2nd
40.801
{2.176}
- 8 2nd
40.647
{2.279}
2nd
41.034
{2.184}
4th
41.509
{2.254}
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 5th
41.635
{2.147}
3rd
41.051
{2.122}
- 6 1st
39.828
{2.145}
3rd
40.800
{2.180}
2nd
40.715
{2.154}
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 6th
41.640
{2.161}
1st
39.905
{2.087}
- 3 1st
40.185
{2.171}
1st
40.522
{2.189}
1st
40.857
{2.254}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 7th
42.024
{2.221}
4th
41.465
{2.132}
- 10 3rd
40.843
{2.192}
6th
42.130
{2.263}
1st
40.194
{2.180}
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 8th
44.373
{2.235}
4th
42.011
{2.182}
- 8 3rd
41.518
{2.219}
1st
41.711
{2.244}
4th
42.857
{2.275}
1782 Karratha BMX Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 5th
42.209
{2.168}
- 10 4th
42.030
{2.254}
3rd
42.586
{2.256}
3rd
42.840
{2.237}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 5th
43.667
{2.316}
- 12 5th
42.877
{2.354}
5th
41.705
{2.264}
2nd
42.574
{2.281}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 6th
44.072
{2.197}
- 11 4th
41.595
{2.225}
2nd
41.721
{2.238}
5th
42.839
{2.261}
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 6th
44.927
{2.270}
- 13 3rd
43.629
{2.360}
4th
45.715
{2.278}
6th
44.897
{2.302}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY - - 14 5th
45.708
{2.212}
6th
45.211
{2.332}
3rd
43.594
{2.225}
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - - 14 4th
43.972
{2.265}
4th
43.781
{2.247}
6th
45.184
{2.288}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - - 15 6th
44.370
{2.370}
5th
44.499
{2.368}
4th
43.906
{2.330}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - - 16 6th
49.911
{2.473}
5th
51.965
{2.485}
5th
50.148
{2.573}
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON - - 16 5th
42.176
{2.246}
3rd
41.763
{2.420}
CR:8
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - - 17 6th
43.035
{2.385}
6th
1:33.909
{2.313}
5th
44.789
{2.383}

17-29 Men (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st
33.022
{1.994}
- 3 1st
32.896
{1.991}
1st
33.262
{2.004}
1st
33.677
{1.997}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2nd
33.403
{1.964}
- 8 4th
35.629
{1.990}
1st
33.096
{1.949}
3rd
33.529
{0.733}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3rd
34.807
{1.980}
- 6 3rd
34.819
{2.034}
2nd
34.413
{1.976}
1st
32.438
{0.699}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 4th
35.200
{2.041}
- 6 2nd
34.382
{2.002}
2nd
33.392
{1.958}
2nd
34.105
{1.972}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 5th
35.797
{2.005}
- 6 1st
34.698
{1.990}
3rd
35.429
{1.988}
2nd
33.230
{0.693}
710 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 6th
36.543
{2.055}
- 10 2nd
35.419
{2.060}
4th
35.307
{1.937}
4th
33.788
{0.728}
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 7th
36.721
{2.114}
- 13 4th
37.175
{2.114}
5th
36.299
{2.073}
4th
36.104
{2.106}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 8th
48.202
{2.264}
- 11 3rd
35.897
{2.079}
5th
37.515
{2.189}
3rd
35.933
{2.086}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE - 14 5th
35.816
{2.058}
4th
35.863
{2.027}
5th
34.194
{0.822}
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD - 17 6th
37.226
{2.112}
3rd
34.713
{1.956}
8th
46.157
{3.317}
1278 Bunbury BMX Club WA Ben JOHNSON - 18 7th
37.744
{2.111}
6th
39.613
{2.154}
5th
38.480
{2.163}
52 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE - 18 6th
38.109
{2.299}
6th
36.647
{1.993}
6th
38.860
{2.025}
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN - 19 5th
37.908
{2.150}
7th
38.292
{2.101}
7th
37.085
{0.793}
1057 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy BUTLER - 20 7th
39.942
{2.343}
7th
41.333
{2.351}
6th
36.951
{0.967}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 23 8th
42.484
{2.199}
8th
42.531
{2.247}
7th
41.040
{2.228}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN - 24 8th
38.745
{2.304}
8th
39.212
{2.218}
8th
38.434
{0.987}

16 Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1st
34.387
{1.943}
- 6 2nd
34.630
{2.038}
2nd
34.822
{2.006}
2nd
34.429
{1.988}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2nd
34.557
{1.945}
- 5 1st
33.536
{1.998}
1st
34.013
{2.006}
3rd
36.707
{2.001}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3rd
34.733
{1.945}
- 5 2nd
34.331
{1.981}
2nd
34.450
{2.014}
1st
33.338
{1.954}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 4th
34.886
{1.964}
- 5 3rd
34.474
{2.037}
1st
34.424
{1.983}
1st
34.112
{1.960}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 5th
35.824
{2.083}
- 10 4th
34.770
{2.390}
3rd
35.980
{2.099}
3rd
35.605
{2.116}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 6th
37.415
{2.089}
- 8 3rd
35.168
{2.095}
3rd
36.576
{2.068}
2nd
35.096
{2.034}
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 7th
37.744
{2.021}
- 12 4th
36.714
{2.120}
4th
36.788
{2.059}
4th
37.442
{2.111}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 8th
39.055
{2.295}
- 13 5th
38.696
{2.188}
4th
38.337
{2.182}
4th
38.890
{2.162}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL - 15 5th
44.240
{2.422}
5th
43.098
{2.395}
5th
44.389
{2.467}
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN - ## 1st
33.305
{1.984}
CR:7 DNS

16 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1st
40.312
{2.090}
- 9 1st
39.563
{2.134}
1st
41.437
{2.135}
CR:7
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2nd
41.269
{2.169}
- 6 2nd
42.599
{2.231}
2nd
42.121
{2.319}
2nd
42.862
{2.192}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3rd
41.691
{2.274}
- 3 1st
41.932
{2.231}
1st
41.699
{2.185}
1st
42.658
{2.168}
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4th
42.317
{2.198}
- 6 2nd
41.290
{2.195}
2nd
42.169
{2.156}
2nd
43.041
{2.388}
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 5th
44.712
{2.284}
- 9 3rd
43.712
{2.299}
3rd
44.386
{2.196}
3rd
46.292
{2.136}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 6th
45.499
{2.311}
- 8 4th
44.582
{2.293}
3rd
44.038
{2.374}
1st
42.783
{2.276}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 7th
46.055
{2.303}
- 11 3rd
45.664
{2.301}
4th
46.514
{2.231}
4th
46.265
{2.960}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 8th
49.024
{2.543}
- 11 4th
45.821
{2.530}
4th
45.412
{2.376}
3rd
45.149
{2.648}
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN - 14 5th
46.586
{2.467}
5th
47.453
{2.464}
4th
47.858
{2.397}

15 Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
33.572
{1.944}
1st
33.778
{1.982}
- 3 1st
34.509
{1.997}
1st
34.239
{1.971}
1st
34.376
{1.998}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
33.982
{1.959}
1st
35.260
{1.978}
- 3 1st
34.605
{1.985}
1st
34.463
{2.003}
1st
34.617
{2.018}
1495 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3rd
34.635
{1.985}
4th
36.603
{2.183}
- 6 2nd
35.091
{2.020}
2nd
35.081
{2.048}
2nd
35.197
{2.034}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4th
35.358
{2.007}
2nd
34.817
{2.065}
- 7 1st
35.267
{2.159}
2nd
35.393
{2.041}
4th
36.229
{2.113}
117 Red Centre BMX Club NT Liam PROW 5th
35.739
{2.013}
3rd
36.392
{2.040}
- 8 3rd
36.995
{2.022}
2nd
35.235
{2.014}
3rd
35.684
{2.044}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 6th
36.639
{2.043}
3rd
35.074
{2.068}
- 7 4th
37.622
{2.061}
1st
34.703
{2.066}
2nd
35.036
{2.121}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 7th
37.253
{2.079}
2nd
35.955
{2.082}
- 11 3rd
36.052
{2.128}
3rd
36.247
{2.191}
5th
37.579
{2.069}
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 8th
37.972
{2.141}
4th
36.870
{2.190}
- 16 5th
37.935
{2.113}
6th
37.969
{2.137}
5th
38.167
{2.128}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 5th
36.820
{2.101}
- 8 2nd
35.398
{2.129}
3rd
36.242
{2.153}
3rd
36.390
{2.104}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 5th
37.677
{2.047}
- 11 6th
39.021
{2.072}
4th
36.977
{2.064}
1st
36.586
{2.026}
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6th
38.523
{2.084}
- 10 4th
36.205
{2.070}
4th
36.769
{2.090}
2nd
36.813
{2.086}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 6th
38.722
{2.161}
- 15 6th
39.888
{2.216}
5th
38.891
{2.175}
4th
38.126
{2.162}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 7th
39.050
{2.161}
- 11 2nd
37.115
{2.105}
3rd
36.354
{2.104}
6th
38.135
{2.182}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 7th
38.835
{2.171}
- 12 4th
38.098
{2.117}
5th
37.701
{2.191}
3rd
37.421
{2.112}
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 8th
39.724
{2.104}
- 13 3rd
37.827
{2.086}
4th
38.492
{2.124}
6th
38.822
{2.107}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 8th
39.143
{2.125}
- 15 5th
37.761
{2.169}
6th
38.505
{2.191}
4th
37.478
{2.135}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - - 17 5th
39.218
{2.213}
7th
40.085
{2.199}
5th
38.968
{2.218}
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO - - 19 6th
40.594
{2.291}
7th
39.869
{2.190}
6th
40.481
{2.265}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS - - 19 7th
39.728
{2.037}
5th
37.010
{2.038}
7th
38.870
{2.123}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - - 20 7th
40.912
{2.381}
6th
39.643
{2.309}
7th
44.485
{2.121}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 22 7th
45.368
{2.314}
7th
46.117
{2.471}
8th
48.729
{2.424}
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - - 23 8th
41.040
{2.189}
8th
42.667
{2.243}
7th
42.744
{2.263}

15 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1st
38.383
{2.068}
- 4 2nd
38.738
{2.068}
1st
38.529
{2.067}
1st
39.002
{2.121}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella LERACE 2nd
38.746
{2.115}
- 8 4th
40.321
{2.153}
2nd
38.919
{2.121}
2nd
39.486
{2.156}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3rd
39.060
{2.090}
- 3 1st
38.045
{2.136}
1st
38.204
{2.130}
1st
38.434
{2.145}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4th
40.059
{2.143}
- 6 2nd
40.161
{2.159}
2nd
39.203
{2.137}
2nd
39.497
{2.188}
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 5th
41.009
{2.167}
- 10 3rd
39.748
{2.219}
4th
45.418
{2.197}
3rd
40.486
{2.180}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 6th
41.338
{2.180}
- 10 3rd
40.213
{2.155}
3rd
42.928
{2.143}
4th
40.550
{2.221}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 7th
41.452
{2.317}
- 10 4th
40.143
{2.303}
3rd
40.408
{2.307}
3rd
40.097
{2.300}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 8th
42.071
{2.308}
- 13 5th
40.779
{2.290}
4th
40.553
{2.311}
4th
40.993
{2.294}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES - 13 1st
39.418
{2.090}
5th
1:03.236
{2.128}
CR:7
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

12 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 4 1st
42.731
{2.271}
1st
42.928
{2.253}
1st
42.390
{2.286}
1st
42.654
{2.213}
5WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 10 2nd
44.458
{2.325}
3rd
44.824
{2.458}
3rd
44.123
{2.382}
2nd
43.301
{2.286}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 10 3rd
44.908
{2.507}
2nd
44.452
{2.380}
2nd
43.806
{2.381}
3rd
43.997
{2.369}
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 16 4th
45.548
{2.487}
4th
45.178
{2.438}
4th
44.754
{2.423}
4th
45.346
{2.487}

12 Boys Expert (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1st
39.069
{2.059}
1st
39.687
{2.141}
- 6 2nd
40.928
{2.135}
3rd
40.628
{2.123}
1st
39.810
{2.130}
1683 Rockingham BMX Club WA Riley BROWN 2nd
39.615
{2.102}
2nd
40.246
{2.191}
- 3 1st
40.827
{2.124}
1st
40.045
{2.188}
1st
40.796
{2.111}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3rd
39.952
{2.197}
3rd
40.709
{2.198}
- 8 1st
39.483
{2.206}
4th
40.755
{2.353}
3rd
40.578
{2.227}
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 4th
39.984
{2.147}
1st
39.670
{2.172}
- 5 1st
39.341
{2.196}
2nd
40.196
{2.199}
2nd
40.360
{2.164}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 5th
40.543
{2.214}
3rd
40.826
{2.189}
- 9 4th
41.631
{2.208}
3rd
40.200
{2.206}
2nd
40.373
{2.203}
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 6th
40.973
{2.130}
2nd
40.251
{2.153}
- 4 2nd
39.507
{2.178}
1st
39.763
{2.149}
1st
39.985
{2.167}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 7th
41.541
{2.202}
4th
41.060
{2.174}
- 8 3rd
40.693
{2.177}
2nd
40.260
{2.181}
3rd
41.348
{2.131}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 8th
41.747
{2.189}
4th
41.450
{2.133}
- 11 3rd
41.179
{2.148}
5th
41.918
{2.208}
3rd
41.748
{2.192}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 5th
42.204
{2.265}
- 11 4th
41.430
{2.241}
2nd
40.718
{0.554}
5th
42.976
{2.265}
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 5th
41.480
{2.258}
- 12 5th
42.766
{2.215}
5th
42.360
{2.263}
2nd
41.363
{2.225}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 6th
56.707
{2.282}
- 8 3rd
41.311
{2.181}
1st
38.677
{0.522}
4th
42.955
{2.245}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 6th
41.760
{2.256}
- 10 2nd
40.340
{2.237}
4th
41.102
{2.241}
4th
41.047
{2.210}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG - - 12 4th
41.697
{2.212}
4th
42.380
{0.626}
4th
42.357
{2.237}
2000 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden EGAN - - 13 5th
42.659
{2.340}
3rd
41.368
{0.656}
5th
43.769
{2.349}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - 16 5th
43.969
{2.454}
5th
42.417
{0.738}
6th
46.370
{2.508}
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON - - 17 6th
43.978
{2.287}
6th
45.700
{2.345}
5th
43.392
{2.314}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 18 6th
44.142
{2.492}
6th
44.086
{0.791}
6th
45.180
{2.461}

12 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 4 1st
41.971
{2.280}
1st
42.138
{2.243}
1st
41.655
{2.223}
1st
41.281
{2.352}
1843 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 8 2nd
42.144
{2.260}
2nd
42.291
{2.253}
2nd
42.804
{2.253}
2nd
42.381
{2.181}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 14 3rd
42.866
{2.319}
3rd
42.962
{2.383}
4th
44.919
{2.555}
4th
42.911
{2.383}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 15 5th
44.759
{2.186}
4th
44.029
{2.277}
3rd
44.177
{2.297}
3rd
42.784
{2.237}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 5 20 4th
43.913
{2.325}
5th
45.212
{2.328}
5th
45.807
{2.398}
6th
45.129
{2.341}
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 6 23 6th
46.022
{2.464}
6th
46.597
{2.410}
6th
49.370
{2.472}
5th
44.862
{2.289}
2071 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA James LEVENTHAL 7 31 7th
47.295
{2.367}
7th
50.195
{2.422}
7th
49.904
{2.464}
CR:10
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 8 34 8th
49.621
{2.440}
8th
52.364
{2.471}
8th
50.240
{2.462}
CR:10

13 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 6 1st
44.139
{2.282}
1st
44.109
{2.271}
1st
44.157
{2.210}
3rd
45.211
{2.304}
2324 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isabella SMARTT 2 8 2nd
44.531
{2.319}
2nd
44.281
{2.353}
2nd
44.360
{2.263}
2nd
44.889
{2.302}
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 12 5th
1:56.658
{2.303}
3rd
46.094
{2.283}
3rd
45.557
{2.343}
1st
43.301
{2.261}
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 16 3rd
50.175
{2.444}
5th
49.691
{2.603}
4th
48.269
{2.354}
4th
48.639
{2.432}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 5 18 4th
50.665
{2.573}
4th
47.959
{2.617}
5th
49.456
{2.634}
5th
49.096
{2.919}

13 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1st
37.775
{2.085}
- 4 1st
37.570
{2.110}
1st
38.450
{2.107}
2nd
39.129
{2.118}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2nd
38.977
{2.209}
- 9 5th
39.040
{0.825}
3rd
39.211
{2.223}
1st
38.586
{2.130}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3rd
39.329
{2.178}
- 3 1st
36.907
{0.767}
1st
38.673
{2.241}
1st
38.710
{2.128}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 4th
39.332
{2.169}
- 8 2nd
38.703
{2.064}
2nd
39.685
{2.147}
4th
40.280
{2.101}
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 5th
39.796
{2.199}
- 13 7th
39.535
{0.791}
4th
40.318
{2.146}
2nd
39.143
{2.144}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 6th
39.834
{2.414}
- 12 5th
40.250
{2.256}
4th
40.416
{2.260}
3rd
40.111
{2.253}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 7th
40.477
{2.108}
- 11 3rd
37.608
3rd
39.951
{2.097}
5th
40.763
{2.133}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 8th
40.494
{2.297}
- 7 2nd
37.555
{0.796}
2nd
38.680
{2.144}
3rd
39.392
{2.140}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 15 4th
38.463
{0.796}
5th
40.335
{2.220}
6th
41.078
{2.571}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS - 15 3rd
39.658
{2.102}
5th
40.893
{2.192}
7th
42.469
{2.278}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS - 16 6th
39.182
{0.786}
6th
40.519
{2.179}
4th
40.346
{2.191}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - 17 4th
39.991
{2.150}
8th
42.915
{2.159}
5th
40.348
{2.159}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 19 6th
41.671
{2.195}
7th
41.422
{2.269}
6th
41.891
{2.314}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - 21 7th
42.774
{2.355}
6th
42.672
{2.288}
8th
42.694
{2.287}
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT - 22 8th
41.375
{0.912}
7th
43.048
{2.399}
7th
43.805
{2.296}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY - ## DNF:8 CR:10 DNS

13 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 4 1st
42.571
{2.210}
1st
43.346
{2.164}
1st
43.212
{2.153}
1st
44.169
{2.171}
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 10 2nd
44.132
{2.249}
4th
46.162
{2.319}
2nd
45.489
{2.262}
2nd
45.673
{2.288}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 14 4th
44.730
{2.335}
2nd
43.944
{2.271}
5th
46.379
{2.318}
3rd
46.241
{2.352}
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 15 3rd
44.400
{2.437}
3rd
44.796
{2.483}
4th
46.105
{2.534}
5th
46.892
{2.494}
772 Club Unknown ? Jaxon CASSIDY 5 17 5th
47.344
{2.441}
5th
46.282
{2.337}
3rd
45.778
{2.303}
4th
46.268
{2.361}
527 Byford Bmx Club WA Neil LAGDEN 6 24 6th
51.966
{2.521}
6th
52.597
{2.573}
6th
53.322
{2.552}
6th
54.396
{2.633}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

14 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 4 1st
40.626
{2.192}
1st
39.830
{2.101}
1st
40.033
{2.095}
1st
39.890
{2.094}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 9 3rd
42.004
{2.186}
2nd
40.851
{2.157}
2nd
41.521
{2.163}
2nd
41.416
{2.122}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 13 2nd
41.753
{2.322}
4th
42.858
{2.327}
4th
43.573
{2.552}
3rd
42.180
{2.266}
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 18 4th
42.650
{2.286}
5th
43.573
{2.300}
3rd
43.472
{2.236}
6th
43.430
{2.232}
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 5 19 6th
44.639
{2.282}
3rd
42.373
{2.257}
6th
45.497
{2.290}
4th
42.685
{2.192}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 6 21 5th
43.769
{2.421}
6th
44.005
{2.396}
5th
44.263
{2.339}
5th
43.173
{2.282}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 7 28 7th
45.974
{2.685}
7th
45.892
{2.403}
7th
45.935
{2.397}
7th
45.813
{2.413}
1120 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

14 Boys Expert (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
35.613
{1.989}
- 3 1st
35.523
{2.057}
1st
34.829
{2.056}
1st
35.646
{2.095}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2nd
37.015
{2.057}
- 10 6th
1:23.308
{2.111}
2nd
36.962
{2.080}
2nd
37.154
{2.100}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3rd
37.798
{2.042}
- 4 1st
37.425
{2.014}
2nd
36.458
{2.024}
1st
37.080
{2.102}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4th
38.432
{2.124}
- 8 2nd
39.021
{2.236}
3rd
37.687
{2.114}
3rd
38.518
{2.270}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 5th
39.022
{2.102}
- 9 2nd
37.593
{2.111}
3rd
37.626
{2.131}
4th
38.686
{2.201}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 6th
40.298
{2.021}
- 6 3rd
37.685
{2.072}
1st
36.697
{2.083}
2nd
37.926
{2.130}
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 7th
40.331
{2.187}
- 11 4th
38.962
{2.122}
4th
38.713
{2.118}
3rd
38.361
{2.159}
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 8th
41.797
{2.194}
- 11 3rd
40.611
{2.140}
4th
39.976
{2.209}
4th
40.564
{2.287}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER - 14 4th
40.962
{2.212}
5th
40.683
{2.295}
5th
41.408
{2.323}
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD - 16 5th
42.215
{2.181}
6th
40.687
{2.220}
5th
40.227
{2.191}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - 16 5th
39.533
{2.186}
5th
40.061
{2.261}
6th
40.899
{2.230}
1629 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Calum MILNE (14BN) - 19 6th
42.987
{2.332}
6th
43.324
{2.153}
7th
43.942
{2.318}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

30+ Women (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (17-29W) 1 4 1st
39.199
{2.193}
1st
40.579
{2.175}
1st
40.886
{2.152}
1st
40.602
{2.200}
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 10 2nd
42.766
{2.224}
2nd
43.289
{2.251}
2nd
43.090
{2.198}
4th
47.486
{2.245}
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 12 4th
49.088
{2.330}
3rd
45.292
{2.395}
3rd
45.227
{2.259}
2nd
43.989
{2.345}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE (17-29W) 4 14 3rd
43.648
{2.501}
4th
47.593
{2.399}
4th
46.055
{2.278}
3rd
44.106
{2.374}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 5 20 5th
50.096
{2.614}
5th
49.531
{2.518}
5th
49.667
{2.540}
5th
50.248
{2.563}

30+ Men (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 9 1st
39.543
{2.182}
2nd
40.467
{2.205}
1st
38.258
{2.152}
5th
1:08.790
{2.126}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 11 2nd
40.145
{2.185}
3rd
40.542
{2.160}
5th
53.329
{2.142}
1st
40.134
{2.098}
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 3 11 4th
41.106
{2.189}
1st
40.255
{2.153}
2nd
39.464
{2.180}
4th
1:07.141
{2.061}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 12 3rd
40.845
{2.165}
4th
41.721
{2.141}
3rd
40.850
{2.141}
2nd
41.475
{2.115}
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN 5 17 5th
41.311
{2.428}
5th
42.538
{2.311}
4th
41.313
{2.252}
3rd
41.499
{2.294}

40+ Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 5 2nd
38.408
{2.093}
1st
38.538
{2.092}
1st
39.101
{2.049}
1st
38.678
{2.062}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 11 4th
39.759
{2.151}
2nd
39.565
{2.219}
3rd
40.348
{2.203}
2nd
39.453
{2.143}
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 3 12 3rd
39.475
{2.111}
4th
40.056
{2.165}
2nd
40.063
{2.119}
3rd
40.396
{2.082}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 20 6th
41.186
{2.233}
5th
40.566
{2.188}
5th
42.047
{2.233}
4th
41.456
{2.198}
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 5 20 5th
40.615
{2.099}
6th
41.279
{2.207}
4th
41.441
{2.172}
5th
41.653
{2.173}
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 6 26 7th
43.622
{2.245}
7th
43.135
{2.349}
6th
43.623
{2.316}
6th
43.231
{2.268}
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Leo BONE 7 28 8th
48.635
{2.099}
3rd
39.798
{2.077}
7th
43.905
{2.079}
CR:10
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA - ## 1st
37.100
{2.053}
CR:10 DNS DNS

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TYSON Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DOM Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dominic BAOHM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LILAH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lilah ERCEG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Rockingham Bmx Club WA Raman GHAI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Summer LOISEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CAINE Byford BMX Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
APRIL Westside Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Rockingham Bmx Club WA Koby WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report