End of Report

State Titles 20 inch Block 2

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2017 15:15:23

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 523

Total Riders = 523

8 Girls (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1st
44.861
{2.572}
- 4 1st
44.753
{2.542}
1st
45.675
{2.644}
1st
45.435
{2.645}
1st
45.124
{2.621}
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 2nd
44.986
{2.643}
- 6 1st
44.940
{2.590}
1st
45.330
{2.588}
2nd
45.469
{2.726}
2nd
45.425
{2.676}
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3rd
46.150
{2.801}
- 8 2nd
46.306
{2.829}
2nd
46.168
{2.811}
3rd
46.947
{2.864}
1st
47.012
{2.797}
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 4th
47.155
{2.934}
- 10 2nd
47.182
{2.811}
2nd
47.899
{2.854}
3rd
49.233
{3.019}
3rd
48.595
{2.888}
24 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 5th
48.639
{2.799}
- 13 5th
51.004
{2.880}
3rd
48.112
{2.903}
2nd
49.188
{2.796}
3rd
48.036
{2.903}
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS 6th
49.326
{2.875}
- 15 4th
49.281
{2.833}
5th
51.120
{2.937}
4th
48.521
{2.944}
2nd
48.302
{2.891}
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 7th
50.156
{2.953}
- 14 6th
50.122
{2.848}
3rd
47.853
{2.809}
1st
48.349
{2.816}
4th
48.901
{2.824}
18 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 8th
50.772
{2.845}
- 17 3rd
49.296
{2.794}
4th
49.431
{2.796}
5th
50.769
{2.891}
5th
49.762
{2.841}
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE - 18 5th
50.073
{2.850}
5th
49.655
{2.869}
4th
50.059
{2.890}
4th
48.973
{2.950}
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG - 18 3rd
48.736
{2.818}
4th
50.066
{2.870}
6th
52.261
{2.879}
5th
49.384
{2.771}
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER - 25 7th
51.191
{2.791}
6th
49.994
{2.784}
6th
51.410
{2.901}
6th
50.295
{2.842}
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jessica BOURKE - 25 7th
51.686
{2.939}
6th
51.207
{3.012}
5th
50.734
{3.066}
7th
53.131
{2.945}
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK - 26 6th
51.029
{2.886}
7th
51.787
{2.807}
7th
52.952
{2.876}
6th
51.628
{2.834}
23 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON - 26 4th
50.723
{3.005}
7th
53.826
{3.097}
8th
54.076
{3.013}
7th
52.166
{2.970}
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH - 31 8th
52.876
{2.920}
8th
52.865
{2.923}
7th
54.064
{2.998}
8th
52.326
{2.927}

8 Boys (36 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
40 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
39.484
{2.404}
1st
0.000
1st
41.239
{2.479}
- 4 1st
41.732
{2.427}
1st
41.198
{2.426}
1st
41.571
{2.443}
1st
41.434
{2.475}
37 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2nd
40.387
{2.461}
1st
0.000
1st
41.035
{2.446}
- 4 1st
41.899
{2.504}
1st
41.688
{2.469}
1st
41.856
{2.474}
1st
42.681
{2.520}
26 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3rd
40.672
{2.483}
2nd
0.000
1st
42.206
{2.552}
- 6 1st
42.588
{2.471}
2nd
41.793
{2.515}
1st
43.297
{2.526}
2nd
42.456
{2.705}
42 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 4th
41.244
{2.478}
2nd
0.000
2nd
41.838
{2.492}
- 7 2nd
42.324
{2.460}
2nd
41.524
{2.498}
2nd
42.781
{2.482}
1st
41.935
{2.511}
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD 5th
42.583
{2.497}
3rd
0.000
2nd
43.313
{2.489}
- 13 4th
44.089
{2.456}
3rd
44.768
{2.466}
3rd
43.748
{2.530}
3rd
42.693
{2.518}
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 6th
42.891
{2.528}
4th
0.000
3rd
43.806
{2.508}
- 7 3rd
43.618
{2.507}
1st
43.275
{2.545}
2nd
43.474
{2.586}
1st
44.283
{2.541}
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 7th
43.248
{2.592}
4th
0.000
2nd
42.789
{2.570}
- 6 1st
42.774
{2.560}
1st
42.688
{2.549}
2nd
43.676
{2.566}
2nd
43.413
{2.616}
38 Southside BMX Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 8th
44.093
{2.489}
3rd
0.000
1st
42.606
{2.530}
- 6 1st
42.434
{2.478}
3rd
42.510
{2.530}
1st
42.493
{2.570}
1st
43.007
{2.536}
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 5th
0.000
3rd
44.085
{2.671}
- 10 2nd
43.731
{2.604}
2nd
44.502
{2.611}
2nd
44.620
{2.668}
4th
44.433
{2.740}
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 5th
0.000
4th
43.934
{2.542}
- 11 2nd
44.328
{2.549}
4th
43.465
{2.520}
3rd
45.217
{2.926}
2nd
43.383
{2.551}
34 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 6th
0.000
2nd
44.743
{2.626}
- 10 3rd
44.855
{2.612}
2nd
44.650
{2.574}
3rd
46.202
{2.801}
2nd
45.058
{2.641}
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 6th
0.000
4th
44.274
{2.597}
- 11 5th
44.208
{2.580}
2nd
44.018
{2.586}
1st
43.138
{2.571}
3rd
44.053
{2.584}
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 7th
0.000
3rd
45.515
{2.673}
- 10 2nd
44.378
{2.737}
4th
45.917
{2.777}
2nd
45.218
{2.652}
2nd
44.361
{2.643}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA James BROWN 7th
0.000
3rd
43.942
{2.662}
- 11 2nd
43.046
{2.556}
1st
43.483
{2.601}
4th
44.199
{2.603}
4th
44.947
{2.682}
51 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 8th
0.000
4th
44.949
{2.665}
- 15 4th
45.738
{2.662}
3rd
45.566
{2.696}
5th
45.565
{2.682}
3rd
45.859
{2.718}
39 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 8th
0.000
4th
46.480
{2.723}
- 15 3rd
46.199
{2.704}
4th
47.189
{2.713}
3rd
45.695
{2.709}
5th
46.139
{2.733}
43 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN - 5th
48.436
{3.329}
- 16 5th
46.847
{2.821}
5th
47.084
{2.667}
3rd
47.144
{2.656}
3rd
47.519
{2.771}
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD - 5th
46.708
{2.594}
- 18 3rd
45.525
{2.593}
5th
47.631
{2.597}
5th
47.374
{2.714}
5th
46.199
{2.601}
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD - 5th
45.755
{2.870}
- 18 4th
46.217
{2.849}
4th
45.686
{2.837}
4th
46.671
{3.048}
6th
47.233
{2.991}
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - 5th
46.652
{2.629}
- 19 4th
46.823
{2.664}
6th
47.353
{2.678}
4th
48.017
{2.730}
5th
48.285
{2.791}
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lincoln AUE - - - 19 3rd
46.441
{2.511}
3rd
47.133
{2.601}
7th
51.247
{2.541}
6th
51.585
{3.147}
36 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN - - - 20 5th
46.694
{2.555}
7th
48.785
{2.638}
5th
48.710
{2.683}
3rd
46.035
{2.583}
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - - 21 6th
48.887
{2.755}
6th
48.303
{2.822}
5th
48.298
{2.801}
4th
47.728
{2.854}
23 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brayden FLETCHER - - - 21 7th
47.964
{2.729}
5th
47.580
{2.729}
4th
47.174
{2.759}
5th
47.214
{2.726}
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Rhys FAHY - - - 21 6th
46.836
{2.875}
5th
47.327
{2.882}
4th
46.680
{2.861}
6th
46.375
{2.973}
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT - - - 22 7th
49.504
{2.912}
4th
51.045
{2.973}
6th
50.506
{2.987}
5th
49.473
{2.988}
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG - - - 22 4th
46.591
{2.792}
6th
48.373
{2.849}
6th
47.825
{2.825}
6th
48.126
{2.893}
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON - - - 23 6th
45.683
{2.650}
3rd
45.207
{2.676}
REL+2:10 4th
46.065
{2.721}
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER - - - 23 5th
49.718
{2.840}
6th
49.749
{2.843}
6th
50.572
{2.855}
6th
51.011
{2.926}
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - - - 24 6th
48.516
{2.732}
8th
49.357
{2.871}
6th
50.375
{2.794}
4th
48.122
{2.846}
49 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Max GHIRETTI - - - 26 7th
51.395
{2.905}
7th
53.020
{3.026}
5th
50.277
{2.934}
7th
53.100
{2.896}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - - 27 CR:9 5th
51.863
{3.039}
6th
52.943
{3.093}
7th
50.533
{2.920}
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bryce EATON - - - 27 6th
57.633
{3.316}
7th
56.841
{3.308}
7th
57.346
{3.233}
7th
53.971
{3.338}
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - - 29 8th
51.506
{3.041}
7th
52.194
{3.007}
7th
54.124
{3.130}
7th
53.349
{2.970}
45 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blake WHITE - - - ## 5th
46.728
{2.645}
CR:9 DNS DNS
44 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN - - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

9 Girls (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
40.140
{2.458}
- 4 1st
41.685
{2.481}
1st
40.911
{2.478}
1st
42.268
{2.506}
1st
40.552
{2.476}
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2nd
40.863
{2.476}
- 6 1st
42.057
{2.476}
2nd
41.473
{2.467}
1st
43.021
{2.539}
2nd
42.433
{2.481}
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3rd
45.183
{2.729}
- 10 3rd
47.562
{2.677}
4th
49.474
{3.342}
2nd
46.930
{2.701}
1st
46.733
{2.826}
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 4th
45.535
{2.689}
- 8 2nd
47.343
{2.653}
2nd
48.045
{2.796}
2nd
47.531
{2.680}
2nd
46.857
{2.704}
6 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 5th
46.094
{2.895}
- 14 5th
48.439
{2.792}
3rd
48.271
{2.808}
3rd
49.091
{2.856}
3rd
46.773
{2.746}
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 6th
46.359
{2.965}
- 14 4th
48.339
{2.796}
3rd
46.910
{2.808}
3rd
47.586
{2.772}
4th
47.057
{2.774}
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER 7th
47.833
{2.717}
- 12 2nd
47.093
{2.669}
1st
47.943
{2.720}
4th
48.659
{2.807}
5th
48.645
{2.940}
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 8th
48.047
{3.144}
- 15 3rd
47.401
{2.710}
4th
48.622
{2.746}
5th
49.051
{2.724}
3rd
47.637
{2.760}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN - 20 4th
50.012
{2.797}
5th
50.985
{2.808}
4th
50.593
{3.061}
7th
51.306
{2.825}
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY - 21 6th
50.131
{2.850}
6th
51.107
{2.909}
5th
51.304
{2.910}
4th
49.786
{3.109}
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK - 23 5th
51.520
{2.823}
5th
52.125
{3.002}
6th
52.333
{2.826}
7th
52.772
{3.005}
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 24 6th
52.265
{2.821}
7th
52.940
{2.964}
6th
52.355
{2.903}
5th
50.216
{2.908}
14 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON - 26 7th
54.006
{2.837}
6th
53.855
{2.979}
7th
53.027
{2.946}
6th
51.303
{2.867}
19 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE - 27 7th
53.824
{3.084}
7th
53.925
{3.133}
7th
53.818
{3.120}
6th
52.224
{2.960}

9 Boys (40 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1st
40.252
{2.418}
4th
44.852
{2.451}
1st
40.419
{2.438}
- 9 1st
40.796
{2.405}
1st
40.211
{2.377}
1st
40.980
{2.447}
6th
44.223
{2.496}
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2nd
40.636
{2.441}
3rd
44.815
{2.420}
2nd
42.176
{2.406}
- 8 3rd
42.658
{2.429}
2nd
42.125
{2.586}
1st
41.400
{2.422}
2nd
41.415
{2.443}
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3rd
40.898
{2.449}
3rd
44.401
{2.463}
3rd
41.615
{2.423}
- 9 2nd
41.749
{2.433}
4th
42.252
{2.526}
2nd
41.488
{2.497}
1st
41.166
{2.436}
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4th
41.228
{2.464}
2nd
44.808
{2.477}
1st
41.830
{2.501}
- 7 1st
41.707
{2.423}
3rd
41.050
{2.444}
2nd
41.707
{2.507}
1st
41.213
{2.548}
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 5th
41.298
{2.583}
1st
43.674
{2.510}
2nd
40.797
{2.472}
- 4 1st
42.083
{2.513}
1st
42.528
{2.531}
1st
41.364
{2.504}
1st
41.368
{2.560}
2 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 6th
41.495
{2.459}
2nd
43.782
{2.466}
4th
42.152
{2.578}
- 11 2nd
42.692
{2.439}
4th
43.425
{2.642}
4th
49.248
{2.644}
1st
42.255
{2.546}
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 7th
42.727
{2.497}
1st
44.550
{2.431}
1st
41.344
{2.415}
- 5 1st
41.671
{2.380}
1st
41.919
{2.476}
2nd
42.645
{2.463}
1st
41.529
{2.430}
40 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 8th
43.143
{2.426}
4th
45.401
{2.412}
3rd
42.648
{2.448}
- 12 4th
43.644
{2.460}
3rd
42.651
{2.498}
2nd
42.380
{2.458}
3rd
42.049
{2.508}
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 5th
45.228
{2.458}
1st
42.180
{2.530}
- 7 3rd
43.183
{2.461}
1st
42.489
{2.488}
1st
42.259
{2.471}
2nd
42.138
{2.492}
3 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 5th
46.496
{2.560}
4th
43.278
{2.615}
- 12 4th
43.243
{2.583}
2nd
42.361
{2.542}
1st
42.624
{2.576}
5th
43.891
{2.647}
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 6th
45.727
{2.446}
2nd
42.448
{2.596}
- 7 2nd
41.966
{2.443}
1st
42.086
{2.676}
2nd
42.659
{2.478}
2nd
41.633
{2.473}
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 6th
47.035
{2.693}
4th
43.216
{2.620}
- 15 4th
43.453
{2.699}
4th
43.298
{2.739}
4th
44.659
{2.702}
3rd
42.794
{2.613}
42 Hedland BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 7th
47.187
{2.512}
3rd
42.651
{2.561}
- 12 3rd
43.188
{2.544}
2nd
42.762
{2.505}
3rd
43.254
{2.555}
4th
42.560
{2.521}
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 7th
46.520
{2.529}
4th
43.309
{2.519}
- 16 2nd
42.827
{2.529}
5th
43.472
{2.551}
5th
43.598
{2.667}
4th
43.720
{2.518}
30 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 8th
2:32.406
{2.431}
2nd
41.588
{2.483}
- 14 1st
41.591
{2.499}
2nd
40.370
{2.491}
DNF:8 3rd
42.418
{2.607}
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 8th
46.607
{2.519}
3rd
42.699
{2.490}
- 10 2nd
42.332
{2.469}
3rd
43.017
{2.582}
3rd
42.882
{2.525}
2nd
41.732
{2.498}
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - 5th
43.857
{2.543}
- 14 3rd
43.729
{2.484}
3rd
43.924
{2.504}
6th
44.946
{2.489}
2nd
43.631
{2.526}
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR - 5th
43.669
{2.519}
- 14 3rd
42.953
{2.485}
3rd
43.373
{2.529}
3rd
43.075
{2.498}
5th
43.945
{2.583}
23 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND - 5th
43.729
{2.558}
- 16 4th
44.079
{2.506}
5th
43.479
{2.575}
4th
43.799
{2.587}
3rd
43.568
{2.558}
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - 5th
44.001
{2.712}
- 18 5th
44.672
{2.634}
4th
44.594
{2.663}
5th
44.378
{2.633}
4th
43.839
{2.668}
19 Cockburn BMX Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES - - - 18 4th
44.010
{2.832}
2nd
42.785
{2.550}
4th
43.366
{2.587}
8th
2:27.457
{2.578}
29 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - - 19 6th
44.723
{2.545}
4th
44.061
{2.548}
3rd
43.471
{2.567}
6th
44.962
{2.585}
21 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - - 21 5th
45.550
{2.506}
6th
45.842
{2.542}
6th
45.817
{2.576}
4th
45.314
{2.555}
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON - - - 21 5th
43.506
{2.517}
5th
44.004
{2.520}
4th
43.827
{2.584}
7th
53.120
{2.558}
41 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS - - - 22 7th
45.984
{2.584}
6th
44.379
{2.560}
5th
44.388
{2.582}
4th
44.218
{2.593}
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI - - - 22 6th
44.741
{2.506}
6th
44.237
{2.500}
5th
45.461
{2.512}
5th
43.747
{2.534}
14 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - - 23 8th
46.156
{2.639}
7th
46.883
{2.806}
3rd
45.651
{2.676}
5th
45.348
{2.695}
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN - - - 23 5th
44.302
{2.547}
5th
44.752
{2.643}
6th
45.037
{2.697}
7th
45.838
{2.755}
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Riley DUL - - - 24 7th
44.920
{2.627}
7th
44.512
{2.667}
7th
45.181
{2.593}
3rd
44.232
{2.614}
39 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tyler WEBB - - - 24 6th
45.595
{2.592}
6th
45.613
{2.745}
6th
55.810
{2.731}
6th
45.350
{2.977}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI - - - 25 7th
46.241
{2.626}
7th
47.085
{2.726}
6th
45.835
{2.671}
5th
45.428
{2.656}
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - - 25 5th
44.063
{2.538}
5th
44.123
{2.514}
7th
58.991
{2.579}
8th
45.893
{2.821}
25 Byford BMX Club WA Ronan LANDER - - - 27 8th
46.336
{2.791}
6th
46.686
{2.771}
7th
46.430
{2.736}
6th
45.603
{2.610}
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS - - - 27 7th
48.985
{3.027}
8th
50.769
{2.968}
5th
51.245
{2.964}
7th
47.791
{2.972}
22 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL - - - 27 6th
45.546
{2.628}
7th
46.530
{2.720}
7th
46.022
{2.893}
7th
45.612
{2.632}
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN - - - 29 8th
48.061
{2.780}
7th
47.687
{2.860}
8th
47.130
{2.759}
6th
46.097
{2.819}
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA - - - 29 6th
46.222
{2.767}
8th
47.923
{2.837}
7th
46.318
{2.890}
8th
46.750
{2.909}
37 Hedland BMX Club WA James WALLACE - - - 30 7th
47.994
{2.641}
8th
52.370
{3.078}
8th
51.567
{2.943}
7th
54.157
{2.955}
34 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kyle ULPH - - - 32 8th
50.676
{2.967}
8th
49.760
{2.942}
8th
51.211
{2.968}
8th
49.885
{2.982}
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN - - - ## 8th
47.032
{2.640}
8th
50.164
{2.808}
CR:10 DNS

10 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1st
41.970
{2.502}
- 4 1st
42.746
{2.516}
1st
43.020
{2.522}
1st
43.637
{2.551}
1st
44.598
{2.519}
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2nd
42.509
{2.452}
- 6 1st
44.597
{2.471}
2nd
44.785
{2.498}
1st
45.408
{2.534}
2nd
44.656
{2.533}
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3rd
42.751
{2.511}
- 6 2nd
43.114
{2.466}
1st
43.670
{2.544}
2nd
44.192
{2.533}
1st
43.195
{2.488}
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4th
44.343
{2.671}
- 14 4th
46.027
{2.681}
3rd
47.414
{2.759}
3rd
46.777
{2.754}
4th
46.298
{2.668}
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 5th
44.431
{2.686}
- 12 5th
46.254
{2.834}
3rd
45.955
{2.761}
2nd
45.585
{2.717}
2nd
44.855
{2.653}
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 6th
45.771
{2.668}
- 14 2nd
45.695
{2.736}
4th
49.621
{2.717}
5th
1:12.799
{2.759}
3rd
46.779
{2.704}
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 7th
46.216
{2.674}
- 12 3rd
45.404
{2.667}
2nd
44.897
{2.675}
4th
49.102
{2.760}
3rd
45.285
{2.692}
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 8th
47.205
{2.777}
- 14 3rd
46.685
{2.814}
4th
47.195
{2.848}
3rd
47.587
{2.740}
4th
47.349
{2.670}
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE - 19 4th
49.229
{2.750}
5th
49.695
{2.882}
4th
49.620
{2.950}
6th
49.738
{2.859}
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON - 21 6th
48.683
{2.795}
5th
48.832
{2.811}
5th
49.729
{2.762}
5th
49.038
{2.792}
12 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe COLLIS - 22 5th
50.004
{2.832}
6th
50.644
{2.879}
6th
51.323
{3.084}
5th
50.805
{3.037}

10 Boys (43 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
37.808
{2.347}
1st
40.555
{2.295}
1st
38.208
{2.365}
- 4 1st
38.794
{2.356}
1st
38.492
{2.372}
1st
38.251
{2.350}
1st
39.041
{2.359}
8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2nd
38.492
{2.364}
2nd
41.753
{2.409}
1st
40.331
{2.466}
- 5 1st
39.596
{2.471}
1st
39.481
{2.456}
2nd
39.447
{2.402}
1st
40.251
{2.449}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 3rd
39.088
{2.378}
1st
41.685
{2.386}
1st
38.332
{2.376}
- 6 1st
39.383
{2.339}
3rd
39.883
{2.400}
1st
39.293
{2.378}
1st
38.807
{2.408}
2 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 4th
39.750
{2.394}
4th
43.295
{2.431}
3rd
40.379
{2.508}
- 8 2nd
40.666
{2.450}
2nd
39.824
{2.451}
1st
40.670
{2.482}
3rd
40.693
{2.448}
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 5th
40.250
{2.403}
3rd
42.456
{2.394}
2nd
40.676
{2.428}
- 8 3rd
41.183
{2.434}
3rd
40.569
{2.482}
1st
41.797
{2.434}
1st
40.662
{2.429}
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 6th
41.867
{2.393}
2nd
42.349
{2.396}
1st
39.218
{2.383}
- 5 2nd
40.291
{2.388}
1st
39.660
{2.429}
1st
40.529
{2.438}
1st
39.379
{2.413}
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 7th
41.925
{2.429}
3rd
42.810
{2.448}
2nd
40.055
{2.429}
- 13 3rd
41.466
{2.438}
4th
42.415
{2.489}
3rd
41.209
{2.482}
3rd
40.775
{2.455}
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 8th
42.585
{2.575}
4th
42.957
{2.436}
3rd
40.174
{2.488}
- 16 5th
41.918
{2.497}
3rd
41.111
{2.483}
4th
41.165
{2.514}
4th
41.513
{2.469}
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 5th
43.920
{2.424}
2nd
39.853
{2.399}
- 6 1st
40.215
{2.406}
2nd
40.349
{2.440}
1st
39.988
{2.415}
2nd
39.917
{2.449}
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 5th
43.199
{2.527}
4th
40.786
{2.484}
- 10 4th
42.044
{2.494}
1st
39.593
{2.463}
3rd
40.110
{2.484}
2nd
39.352
{2.466}
17 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 6th
43.943
{2.490}
3rd
40.411
{2.485}
- 12 3rd
41.107
{2.524}
4th
41.225
{2.456}
4th
41.467
{2.513}
1st
40.365
{2.436}
38 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 6th
44.247
{2.403}
4th
41.769
{2.430}
- 11 4th
41.295
{2.381}
2nd
40.549
{2.477}
3rd
40.197
{2.418}
2nd
40.836
{2.466}
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 7th
44.580
{2.551}
3rd
41.752
{2.532}
- 12 1st
41.246
{2.470}
3rd
41.179
{2.532}
2nd
41.972
{2.484}
6th
43.365
{2.501}
18 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 7th
45.351
{2.479}
4th
40.909
{2.480}
- 15 2nd
40.879
{2.423}
4th
41.143
{2.602}
2nd
40.926
{2.499}
7th
1:05.928
{2.465}
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 8th
48.556
{2.452}
2nd
39.434
{2.376}
- 8 2nd
41.196
{2.532}
2nd
39.966
{2.457}
2nd
39.318
{2.403}
2nd
40.571
{2.426}
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 8th
46.679
{2.536}
4th
41.096
{2.552}
- 13 5th
42.204
{2.566}
2nd
41.898
{2.571}
3rd
42.727
{2.568}
3rd
42.394
{2.522}
42 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - 5th
41.146
{2.586}
- 11 2nd
41.577
{2.552}
5th
42.161
{2.554}
2nd
42.901
{2.578}
2nd
42.274
{2.564}
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH - 5th
41.578
{2.504}
- 12 4th
41.928
{2.478}
1st
41.150
{2.423}
3rd
42.288
{2.466}
4th
42.072
{2.442}
43 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR - 5th
41.042
{2.647}
- 18 7th
43.671
{2.563}
3rd
42.400
{2.603}
5th
43.185
{2.568}
3rd
42.096
{2.668}
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH - 5th
43.537
{2.483}
- 19 3rd
42.498
{2.467}
6th
43.347
{2.518}
4th
42.914
{2.513}
6th
43.055
{2.565}
47 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Luke BOURKE - 6th
42.269
{2.479}
- 14 2nd
42.089
{2.471}
5th
43.274
{2.467}
5th
42.386
{2.465}
2nd
42.096
{2.456}
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH - 6th
44.253
{2.716}
- 15 1st
41.642
{2.542}
4th
42.428
{2.589}
5th
42.672
{2.576}
5th
42.760
{2.538}
36 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR - 6th
43.737
{3.362}
- 19 4th
42.919
{2.526}
4th
42.252
{2.522}
7th
44.770
{2.539}
4th
43.296
{2.537}
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL - 6th
42.914
{2.578}
- 20 4th
43.145
{2.529}
5th
42.652
{2.541}
6th
43.699
{2.534}
5th
44.567
{2.710}
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL - 7th
46.177
{2.524}
- 15 6th
43.057
{2.582}
2nd
43.059
{2.499}
3rd
43.701
{2.519}
4th
42.484
{2.495}
11 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - 7th
43.729
{2.729}
- 15 3rd
43.112
{2.644}
1st
43.014
{2.715}
6th
43.926
{2.655}
5th
42.356
{2.533}
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON - 7th
42.408
{2.542}
- 17 5th
42.992
{2.525}
5th
43.718
{2.817}
4th
42.351
{2.572}
3rd
41.742
{2.497}
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS - 7th
45.042
{2.546}
- 20 5th
42.512
{2.459}
3rd
43.065
{2.466}
6th
43.867
{2.554}
6th
43.568
{2.612}
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - 8th
55.310
{2.476}
- 16 6th
43.558
{2.429}
4th
43.586
{2.516}
2nd
42.083
{2.447}
4th
43.255
{2.499}
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL - 8th
43.861
{2.633}
- 20 5th
43.997
{2.564}
5th
42.744
{2.563}
5th
43.451
{2.601}
5th
43.335
{2.570}
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON - 8th
47.310
{2.618}
- 21 6th
46.317
{2.755}
5th
46.132
{2.770}
7th
45.699
{2.611}
3rd
44.926
{2.538}
45 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD - 8th
45.253
{2.543}
- 21 3rd
42.956
{2.508}
7th
44.547
{2.596}
4th
44.675
{2.560}
7th
44.580
{2.569}
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER - - - 22 4th
43.173
{2.524}
6th
44.523
{2.524}
4th
43.881
{2.532}
8th
1:11.933
{2.529}
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Addison MASKELL - - - 24 6th
45.747
{2.692}
7th
45.884
{2.713}
7th
45.306
{2.689}
4th
45.179
{2.685}
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE - - - 24 7th
47.299
{2.718}
7th
45.348
{2.701}
5th
45.606
{2.678}
5th
45.936
{2.707}
49 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayden THORNE - - - 24 7th
45.726
{2.677}
6th
45.417
{2.657}
5th
45.627
{2.714}
6th
49.457
{2.734}
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - - - 25 7th
46.153
{2.787}
7th
45.702
{2.793}
6th
46.881
{2.666}
5th
46.155
{2.595}
23 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR - - - 25 6th
47.029
{2.683}
6th
47.358
{2.724}
7th
47.961
{2.775}
6th
47.832
{2.699}
46 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Angus ODDY - - - 26 5th
46.751
{2.641}
7th
45.827
{2.622}
8th
45.041
{2.632}
6th
45.359
{2.653}
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND - - - 26 7th
46.828
{2.935}
6th
45.765
{2.737}
6th
46.504
{2.863}
7th
1:09.977
{2.795}
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES - - - 27 6th
44.853
{2.687}
6th
44.273
{2.644}
6th
45.916
{2.734}
CR:9
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - - - 28 7th
47.160
{2.802}
7th
47.945
{2.965}
7th
49.356
{2.887}
7th
49.088
{2.992}
40 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART - - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

11 Girls (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1st
40.070
{2.444}
1st
41.403
{2.453}
- 4 1st
40.589
{2.429}
1st
40.430
{2.432}
1st
40.519
{2.445}
1st
40.974
{2.541}
4 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
40.406
{2.595}
1st
41.569
{2.544}
- 4 1st
43.045
{2.553}
1st
41.577
{2.567}
1st
42.117
{2.511}
1st
42.193
{2.543}
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3rd
41.563
{2.474}
2nd
43.385
{2.502}
- 7 2nd
42.308
{2.445}
2nd
41.924
{2.471}
2nd
42.782
{2.507}
1st
43.159
{2.564}
3 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 4th
42.101
{2.526}
2nd
42.877
{2.457}
- 8 3rd
42.472
{2.439}
2nd
42.046
{2.462}
1st
42.839
{2.492}
2nd
43.217
{2.493}
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 5th
43.820
{2.484}
3rd
43.841
{2.536}
- 9 1st
43.603
{2.503}
3rd
43.810
{2.503}
3rd
44.643
{2.546}
2nd
44.683
{2.521}
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 6th
44.530
{2.620}
4th
44.478
{2.569}
- 13 5th
45.708
{2.566}
4th
44.238
{2.584}
2nd
44.497
{2.607}
2nd
45.104
{2.598}
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 7th
44.547
{2.680}
3rd
44.978
{2.731}
- 14 4th
45.505
{2.705}
5th
44.663
{2.680}
2nd
43.577
{2.690}
3rd
44.299
{2.710}
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 8th
46.270
{2.628}
4th
44.997
{2.596}
- 12 3rd
44.831
{2.798}
1st
44.347
{2.656}
4th
44.740
{2.598}
4th
45.367
{2.676}
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 5th
45.571
{2.849}
- 14 2nd
44.281
{2.678}
3rd
44.443
{2.723}
4th
46.132
{2.690}
5th
45.728
{2.756}
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 5th
45.063
{2.841}
- 17 5th
48.716
{3.073}
4th
45.785
{2.962}
4th
47.990
{2.844}
4th
47.928
{2.895}
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 6th
47.784
{2.736}
- 12 4th
46.688
{2.683}
2nd
44.756
{2.704}
3rd
45.477
{2.721}
3rd
44.832
{2.784}
23 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ella THORNE DNF:6 - 13 2nd
46.406
{2.773}
3rd
45.845
{2.872}
5th
46.374
{2.760}
3rd
46.877
{2.871}
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY - - 18 4th
48.674
{2.737}
5th
48.434
{2.706}
5th
48.398
{2.731}
4th
47.780
{2.700}
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL - - 18 6th
48.246
{2.817}
4th
47.910
{2.755}
3rd
47.747
{2.886}
5th
49.286
{2.805}
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dakota CHANDLER - - 20 3rd
47.196
{2.800}
6th
47.402
{2.823}
5th
48.046
{2.758}
6th
48.092
{2.839}
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK - - 23 6th
50.935
{2.841}
5th
50.255
{2.867}
7th
50.894
{2.912}
5th
49.389
{2.879}
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE - - 23 5th
50.824
{3.028}
6th
52.481
{3.081}
6th
53.409
{3.060}
6th
53.584
{3.239}
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE - - 24 6th
52.591
{3.194}
6th
51.745
{3.064}
6th
53.438
{3.134}
6th
53.368
{3.051}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG - - 27 7th
48.733
{2.727}
7th
48.510
{2.846}
6th
49.201
{2.815}
7th
49.032
{2.828}

11 Boys (36 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1st
37.098
{2.292}
1st
37.537
{2.294}
1st
38.148
{2.338}
- 4 1st
38.234
{2.298}
1st
39.271
{2.366}
1st
38.686
{2.331}
1st
38.108
{2.307}
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2nd
37.319
{2.324}
1st
37.657
{2.331}
1st
38.723
{2.347}
- 4 1st
38.550
{2.317}
1st
37.623
{2.317}
1st
39.022
{2.346}
1st
37.842
{2.305}
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3rd
37.978
{2.338}
2nd
37.721
{2.331}
2nd
38.753
{2.360}
- 6 2nd
38.652
{2.351}
2nd
38.291
{2.322}
1st
37.955
{2.336}
1st
37.986
{2.314}
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 4th
38.174
{2.328}
3rd
38.628
{2.392}
1st
39.651
{2.384}
- 5 1st
39.130
{2.346}
1st
38.603
{2.322}
1st
38.619
{2.344}
2nd
38.249
{2.426}
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 5th
39.302
{2.466}
4th
38.876
{2.423}
4th
40.279
{2.422}
- 10 1st
40.233
{2.398}
2nd
40.044
{2.375}
3rd
39.972
{2.414}
4th
39.822
{2.388}
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 6th
39.758
{2.370}
2nd
38.301
{2.366}
1st
38.288
{2.375}
- 6 2nd
39.578
{2.351}
1st
39.187
{2.359}
1st
39.016
{2.384}
2nd
38.873
{2.341}
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Tyson BRENZI 7th
40.067
{2.363}
4th
39.550
{2.395}
3rd
40.053
{2.452}
- 10 2nd
40.544
{2.380}
2nd
39.809
{2.353}
4th
40.553
{2.379}
2nd
39.946
{2.407}
24 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 8th
40.133
{2.380}
3rd
39.420
{2.365}
2nd
39.489
{2.320}
- 9 2nd
39.156
{2.312}
3rd
39.378
{2.336}
2nd
40.149
{2.399}
2nd
39.890
{2.354}
6 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 5th
39.597
{2.479}
3rd
40.325
{2.426}
- 9 1st
41.383
{2.472}
3rd
39.733
{2.397}
2nd
39.829
{2.401}
3rd
39.324
{2.459}
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Bohdi GREGS 5th
39.402
{2.385}
3rd
39.484
{2.408}
- 13 3rd
39.967
{2.405}
6th
52.184
{2.367}
3rd
39.373
{2.416}
1st
39.344
{2.415}
5 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 6th
40.402
{2.317}
3rd
40.553
{2.438}
- 10 3rd
39.780
{2.416}
2nd
39.535
{2.376}
2nd
39.584
{2.403}
3rd
39.403
{2.376}
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 6th
40.418
{2.448}
4th
40.922
{2.455}
- 14 3rd
40.858
{2.417}
5th
41.301
{2.401}
3rd
40.056
{2.445}
3rd
40.318
{2.415}
30 Westside BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 7th
41.477
{2.468}
2nd
40.123
{2.371}
- 8 3rd
40.073
{2.339}
2nd
38.740
{2.303}
2nd
38.744
{2.346}
1st
39.136
{2.373}
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 7th
40.460
{2.368}
2nd
39.230
{2.372}
- 9 4th
40.492
{2.389}
1st
38.926
{2.345}
2nd
39.217
{2.340}
2nd
39.433
{2.379}
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 8th
42.321
{2.442}
4th
40.634
{2.420}
- 15 5th
41.323
{2.374}
3rd
40.275
{2.439}
3rd
40.821
{2.434}
4th
40.890
{2.486}
17 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 8th
42.605
{2.438}
4th
41.652
{2.493}
- 16 5th
41.282
{2.468}
3rd
41.437
{2.444}
5th
41.570
{2.451}
3rd
41.020
{2.499}
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 5th
42.298
{2.631}
- 16 2nd
43.260
{2.569}
6th
42.866
{2.601}
3rd
42.823
{2.585}
5th
42.519
{2.652}
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON - 5th
41.129
{2.444}
- 17 4th
41.661
{2.560}
5th
41.724
{2.414}
4th
41.109
{2.426}
4th
40.225
{2.411}
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON - 5th
41.650
{2.513}
- 17 4th
40.137
{2.457}
3rd
40.605
{2.452}
4th
41.835
{2.480}
6th
42.800
{2.639}
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER - 5th
40.570
{2.490}
- 18 7th
42.692
{2.423}
4th
42.117
{2.537}
4th
41.737
{2.505}
3rd
40.694
{2.422}
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB - - - 19 3rd
44.063
{2.536}
6th
43.208
{2.582}
6th
42.612
{2.568}
4th
42.108
{2.568}
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - - - 20 6th
43.764
{2.434}
4th
41.573
{2.445}
5th
42.505
{2.525}
5th
41.839
{2.542}
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - - - 20 6th
41.707
{2.346}
4th
40.660
{2.454}
5th
40.767
{2.449}
5th
42.172
{2.389}
26 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY - - - 21 6th
43.168
{2.440}
4th
41.102
{2.402}
6th
42.425
{2.456}
5th
42.362
{2.459}
31 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jay SINGER - - - 21 4th
42.548
{2.494}
7th
1:09.132
{2.574}
4th
43.518
{2.490}
6th
42.231
{2.554}
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - - - 21 5th
44.544
{2.570}
4th
42.259
{2.561}
6th
43.626
{2.652}
6th
43.284
{2.688}
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS - - - 22 5th
42.331
{2.502}
8th
1:14.104
{2.523}
5th
42.326
{2.567}
4th
41.954
{2.486}
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI - - - 24 5th
43.016
{2.442}
5th
42.678
{2.464}
REL+2:9 5th
43.135
{2.577}
38 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - - - 24 7th
44.415
{2.656}
5th
44.053
{2.587}
6th
43.847
{2.683}
6th
43.800
{2.787}
37 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaden WOODHOUSE - - - 25 6th
45.040
{2.719}
6th
44.124
{2.679}
6th
44.203
{2.609}
7th
43.994
{2.619}
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM - - - 25 6th
42.933
{2.592}
5th
43.699
{2.717}
7th
44.217
{2.703}
7th
44.118
{2.674}
33 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART - - - 25 4th
44.395
{2.566}
6th
44.245
{2.612}
7th
44.161
{2.647}
8th
44.130
{2.627}
39 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Jake GHIRETTI - - - 27 7th
48.307
{2.868}
7th
48.213
{2.811}
7th
48.987
{2.896}
6th
46.866
{2.713}
34 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Beau ULPH - - - 28 7th
47.930
{2.802}
7th
48.910
{2.816}
7th
47.610
{2.811}
7th
49.899
{2.846}
7 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD - - - 28 7th
48.789
{2.718}
7th
46.873
{2.627}
5th
43.617
{2.637}
CR:9
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE - - - 30 8th
52.189
{2.888}
7th
52.747
{2.917}
8th
50.277
{2.826}
7th
50.827
{2.928}

12 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1st
37.622
{2.302}
- 4 1st
38.991
{2.313}
1st
38.516
{2.309}
1st
38.830
{2.294}
1st
39.168
{2.383}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2nd
38.693
{2.346}
- 9 3rd
41.207
{2.473}
2nd
40.438
{2.416}
2nd
40.483
{2.416}
2nd
40.554
{2.412}
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3rd
40.081
{2.384}
- 16 4th
41.691
{2.441}
4th
41.363
{2.441}
4th
41.700
{2.464}
4th
41.638
{2.496}
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4th
40.272
{2.484}
- 11 2nd
40.723
{2.461}
3rd
41.230
{2.483}
3rd
41.196
{2.421}
3rd
41.167
{2.506}
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 5th
42.302
{2.501}
- 20 5th
42.912
{2.515}
5th
42.901
{2.496}
5th
43.451
{2.495}
5th
42.967
{2.530}
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 6th
43.413
{2.450}
- 24 6th
44.644
{2.607}
6th
44.675
{2.599}
6th
44.479
{2.536}
6th
44.404
{2.629}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Isabella ALDERSEA 7th
45.149
{2.729}
- 28 7th
45.714
{2.711}
7th
45.893
{2.722}
7th
45.761
{2.673}
7th
45.715
{2.790}
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE - 32 8th
48.163
{2.754}
8th
48.333
{2.811}
8th
48.878
{2.738}
8th
46.245
{2.772}

12 Boys (34 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1st
35.421
{2.246}
1st
37.108
{2.282}
1st
37.469
{2.290}
- 5 1st
38.367
{2.301}
1st
37.674
{2.291}
2nd
36.781
{2.278}
1st
37.012
{2.265}
23 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2nd
35.986
{2.254}
1st
36.261
{2.274}
1st
37.515
{2.324}
- 5 2nd
38.446
{2.338}
1st
36.539
{2.305}
1st
38.210
{2.358}
1st
37.452
{2.415}
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3rd
36.816
{2.275}
2nd
37.401
{2.307}
2nd
37.862
{2.317}
- 8 1st
37.643
{2.322}
4th
38.066
{2.352}
1st
37.525
{2.331}
2nd
37.325
{2.303}
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4th
37.377
{2.298}
4th
38.039
{2.337}
1st
38.816
{2.317}
- 7 1st
37.684
{2.314}
3rd
37.755
{2.311}
2nd
37.990
{2.303}
1st
38.042
{2.334}
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 5th
37.728
{2.308}
3rd
37.129
{2.307}
2nd
38.142
{2.362}
- 5 1st
38.058
{2.333}
2nd
37.402
{2.316}
1st
37.682
{2.347}
1st
38.262
{2.363}
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 6th
37.869
{2.287}
2nd
36.540
{2.268}
1st
37.948
{2.314}
- 8 3rd
38.479
{2.342}
1st
37.905
{2.324}
1st
36.725
{2.342}
3rd
38.169
{2.356}
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 7th
38.863
{2.365}
4th
38.498
{2.370}
3rd
39.524
{2.388}
- 11 3rd
40.292
{2.415}
3rd
39.727
{2.385}
2nd
38.899
{2.406}
3rd
39.481
{2.446}
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 8th
39.340
{2.388}
3rd
37.665
{2.374}
3rd
38.686
{2.431}
- 9 3rd
41.331
{2.392}
1st
38.549
{2.381}
3rd
38.770
{2.406}
2nd
38.409
{2.382}
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 5th
39.163
{2.251}
2nd
40.064
{2.328}
- 13 6th
41.726
{2.493}
2nd
38.789
{2.250}
3rd
39.796
{2.311}
2nd
40.240
{2.401}
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 5th
38.570
{2.386}
3rd
40.349
{2.484}
- 11 2nd
39.050
{2.347}
1st
39.319
{2.376}
4th
40.041
{2.392}
4th
39.129
{2.407}
8 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 6th
38.629
{2.318}
2nd
38.625
{2.345}
- 9 2nd
39.091
{2.338}
2nd
38.935
{2.365}
3rd
38.612
{2.331}
2nd
38.166
{2.319}
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 6th
39.574
{2.339}
4th
39.317
{2.312}
- 16 4th
40.484
{2.417}
5th
39.518
{2.366}
4th
39.139
{2.364}
3rd
38.550
{2.360}
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 7th
40.713
{2.348}
3rd
40.363
{2.360}
- 11 3rd
39.680
{2.318}
3rd
38.856
{2.317}
3rd
39.677
{2.364}
2nd
39.784
{2.354}
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT DNF:8 4th
40.431
{2.425}
- 13 1st
40.850
{2.426}
3rd
40.586
{2.396}
4th
40.169
{2.443}
5th
39.978
{2.426}
24 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 8th
41.946
{2.507}
4th
40.633
{2.409}
- 17 2nd
41.031
{2.372}
5th
42.003
{2.439}
5th
40.877
{2.419}
5th
41.184
{2.414}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN DNF:8 4th
40.441
{2.468}
- 17 6th
42.194
{2.545}
4th
39.441
{2.473}
1st
39.883
{2.525}
6th
40.026
{2.499}
25 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN - 5th
41.564
{2.362}
- 7 2nd
39.834
{2.344}
2nd
38.636
{2.319}
2nd
39.251
{2.369}
1st
39.338
{2.322}
31 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN - 5th
40.684
{2.427}
- 13 3rd
40.495
{2.417}
4th
40.761
{2.379}
3rd
40.502
{2.406}
3rd
40.730
{2.473}
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG - 5th
39.842
{2.439}
- 14 4th
41.013
{2.464}
2nd
40.063
{2.440}
4th
39.705
{2.488}
4th
40.642
{2.459}
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES - 5th
41.816
{2.543}
- 17 5th
41.525
{2.508}
3rd
41.312
{2.495}
5th
41.841
{2.919}
4th
41.039
{2.544}
37 Karratha BMX Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE - - - 18 5th
41.402
{2.362}
4th
40.631
{2.432}
6th
41.854
{2.392}
3rd
40.401
{2.412}
34 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN - - - 19 5th
42.355
{2.338}
5th
41.285
{2.373}
5th
40.242
{2.438}
4th
39.990
{2.362}
22 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER - - - 19 4th
39.929
{2.439}
6th
40.684
{2.492}
2nd
40.104
{2.439}
7th
40.608
{2.467}
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT - - - 20 6th
43.361
{2.459}
5th
40.227
{2.439}
5th
41.390
{2.473}
4th
41.141
{2.408}
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS - - - 20 4th
41.531
{2.409}
6th
40.871
{2.491}
5th
41.042
{2.488}
5th
40.601
{2.448}
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON - - - 21 6th
42.133
{2.482}
4th
41.545
{2.407}
6th
41.546
{2.405}
5th
41.594
{2.442}
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE - - - 22 5th
40.408
{2.447}
6th
41.618
{2.525}
6th
41.155
{2.503}
5th
41.011
{2.470}
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - - - 22 5th
41.826
{2.530}
7th
42.663
{2.551}
4th
41.613
{2.536}
6th
41.809
{2.513}
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - - - 23 4th
41.383
{2.415}
5th
41.637
{2.418}
7th
41.777
{2.428}
7th
46.469
{2.513}
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - - 25 6th
42.377
{2.610}
6th
43.101
{2.668}
7th
42.651
{2.610}
6th
42.366
{2.616}
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI - - - 26 7th
44.147
{2.517}
7th
43.274
{2.572}
6th
43.023
{2.553}
6th
43.861
{2.541}
33 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH - - - 26 7th
43.563
{2.570}
6th
42.646
{2.487}
6th
42.456
{2.539}
7th
42.534
{2.544}
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - - 27 7th
43.314
{2.643}
7th
42.462
{2.635}
7th
43.056
{2.695}
6th
42.648
{2.691}
36 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER - - - 28 7th
46.280
{2.744}
7th
48.154
{2.711}
7th
46.963
{2.743}
7th
47.380
{2.739}

13 Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1st
36.806
{2.255}
- 4 1st
39.266
{2.262}
1st
39.564
{2.282}
1st
38.859
{2.289}
1st
39.234
{2.328}
1 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2nd
37.258
{2.316}
- 11 1st
39.024
{2.276}
1st
38.783
{2.327}
1st
38.584
{2.280}
CR:8
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3rd
39.477
{2.381}
- 8 2nd
40.105
{2.377}
2nd
39.748
{2.355}
2nd
39.737
{2.324}
2nd
40.149
{2.364}
4 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4th
39.926
{2.413}
- 12 3rd
41.315
{2.396}
3rd
40.507
{2.383}
3rd
41.053
{2.419}
3rd
40.850
{2.378}
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 5th
40.329
{2.404}
- 8 2nd
40.354
{2.459}
2nd
39.988
{2.420}
2nd
39.933
{2.417}
2nd
40.781
{2.442}
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 6th
41.148
{2.480}
- 14 4th
41.720
{2.447}
3rd
41.556
{2.438}
4th
41.408
{2.463}
3rd
41.214
{2.473}
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 7th
41.976
{2.480}
- 11 3rd
40.462
{2.360}
4th
41.494
{2.462}
3rd
40.030
{2.382}
1st
40.539
{2.355}
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Imogen GREGS 8th
42.599
{2.447}
- 17 4th
42.331
{2.513}
5th
42.607
{2.661}
4th
41.481
{2.498}
4th
43.428
{2.842}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS - 19 6th
51.801
{2.522}
4th
44.003
{2.546}
5th
42.712
{2.539}
4th
42.935
{2.559}
15 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN - 22 5th
42.469
{2.433}
6th
42.857
{2.495}
6th
44.367
{3.025}
5th
44.033
{2.484}
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING - 23 6th
44.128
{2.608}
5th
44.407
{2.619}
5th
43.646
{2.695}
7th
46.013
{2.688}
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Elly MCDONOGH - 24 5th
43.598
{2.458}
7th
44.401
{2.617}
6th
43.728
{2.506}
6th
44.040
{2.589}
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Grace EATON - 27 CR:9 6th
45.376
{2.563}
7th
45.231
{2.633}
5th
46.467
{2.758}

13 Boys (29 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
33.601
{2.216}
1st
33.885
{2.222}
- 4 1st
35.126
{2.239}
1st
34.310
{2.218}
1st
34.344
{2.227}
1st
34.888
{2.482}
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2nd
35.795
{2.292}
1st
34.862
{2.201}
- 5 1st
35.661
{2.276}
1st
35.504
{2.272}
2nd
35.953
{2.270}
1st
35.100
{2.265}
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3rd
36.724
{2.256}
2nd
35.199
{2.227}
- 7 4th
38.373
{2.630}
1st
35.784
{2.235}
1st
35.685
{2.241}
1st
36.082
{2.237}
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4th
37.009
{2.250}
3rd
36.234
{2.248}
- 13 3rd
38.051
{2.266}
6th
37.151
{2.270}
2nd
36.249
{2.330}
2nd
38.750
{3.246}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 5th
37.367
{2.246}
3rd
36.082
{2.189}
- 7 2nd
37.171
{2.210}
2nd
35.937
{2.200}
1st
35.818
{2.246}
2nd
36.465
{2.210}
18 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 6th
37.613
{2.340}
4th
36.746
{2.286}
- 12 2nd
36.793
{2.280}
5th
37.098
{2.299}
3rd
37.162
{2.320}
2nd
37.548
{2.283}
2 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 7th
37.625
{2.244}
4th
36.827
{2.233}
- 10 2nd
36.617
{2.259}
3rd
36.434
{2.231}
2nd
37.085
{2.275}
3rd
36.394
{2.251}
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 8th
38.859
{2.282}
2nd
35.806
{2.223}
- 13 1st
36.679
{2.263}
4th
36.710
{2.303}
2nd
35.784
{2.267}
6th
42.406
{2.239}
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 5th
37.467
{2.331}
- 6 1st
36.462
{2.244}
1st
37.029
{2.242}
3rd
36.458
{2.279}
1st
36.478
{2.271}
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 5th
37.450
{2.227}
- 12 3rd
38.141
{2.211}
2nd
38.083
{2.194}
3rd
37.299
{2.223}
4th
38.212
{2.232}
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 6th
37.594
{2.300}
- 10 3rd
36.962
{2.298}
2nd
36.555
{2.311}
3rd
37.335
{2.310}
2nd
36.047
{2.283}
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 6th
38.033
{2.369}
- 15 5th
38.571
{2.364}
3rd
37.602
{2.353}
4th
37.364
{2.367}
3rd
38.091
{2.324}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 7th
39.450
{2.310}
- 16 4th
38.536
{2.288}
4th
39.652
{2.318}
4th
39.186
{2.348}
4th
39.816
{2.324}
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 7th
38.320
{2.301}
- 17 4th
38.149
{2.351}
3rd
38.123
{2.253}
5th
38.317
{2.330}
5th
39.257
{2.321}
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 8th
40.153
{2.361}
- 16 4th
39.122
{2.388}
4th
39.898
{2.388}
4th
38.277
{2.416}
4th
38.826
{2.439}
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN DNS - 14# 2nd
36.892
{2.259}
2nd
35.805
{2.275}
1st
36.750
{2.298}
CR:9
20 Hills BMX Club WA Zane HANNA - - 18 5th
38.839
{2.344}
3rd
38.690
{2.366}
5th
39.174
{2.484}
5th
40.931
{3.508}
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM - - 19 3rd
38.170
{2.351}
7th
38.865
{2.340}
4th
37.267
{2.376}
5th
38.543
{2.328}
27 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER - - 20 6th
41.897
{2.532}
5th
39.811
{2.381}
6th
38.351
{2.453}
3rd
37.338
{2.382}
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI - - 21 5th
38.789
{2.397}
4th
38.868
{2.404}
5th
39.057
{2.438}
7th
40.337
{2.387}
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - - 22 6th
40.646
{2.489}
5th
40.006
{2.450}
8th
40.168
{2.498}
3rd
40.314
{2.873}
31 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 22 5th
39.275
{2.385}
6th
39.089
{2.399}
6th
39.966
{2.438}
5th
39.910
{2.444}
33 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY - - 23 DNF:7 5th
38.992
{2.354}
5th
39.859
{2.465}
6th
39.526
{2.611}
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN - - 24 DNF:7 6th
40.697
{2.485}
7th
39.540
{2.550}
4th
40.885
{2.605}
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD - - 26 7th
42.711
{2.532}
7th
44.269
{2.590}
6th
41.066
{2.542}
6th
43.516
{2.862}
24 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Riley MONKS - - 27 7th
42.080
{2.572}
7th
41.323
{2.491}
7th
41.839
{2.514}
6th
41.583
{2.497}
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH - - 27 6th
42.162
{2.426}
8th
42.908
{2.514}
6th
42.502
{2.568}
7th
42.053
{2.678}
30 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF - - 27 6th
43.747
{2.662}
7th
43.825
{2.620}
7th
43.993
{2.700}
7th
42.728
{2.549}
25 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN - - 29 8th
45.734
{2.714}
6th
43.447
{2.618}
7th
45.031
{2.741}
8th
45.831
{2.702}

14 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1st
37.836
{2.316}
- 4 1st
38.982
{2.283}
1st
38.653
{2.321}
1st
38.287
{2.317}
1st
38.990
{2.287}
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2nd
38.176
{2.342}
- 8 2nd
38.994
{2.307}
1st
39.719
{2.313}
3rd
38.965
{2.319}
2nd
39.144
{2.331}
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3rd
38.560
{2.403}
- 7 3rd
39.768
{2.386}
2nd
38.950
{2.428}
1st
39.978
{2.378}
1st
39.205
{2.401}
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4th
39.673
{2.357}
- 8 1st
40.374
{2.361}
2nd
40.167
{2.329}
2nd
40.094
{2.374}
3rd
40.128
{2.369}
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 5th
40.046
{2.494}
- 11 3rd
40.757
{2.480}
3rd
39.075
{2.333}
2nd
38.345
{2.308}
3rd
40.298
{2.541}
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 6th
40.285
{2.569}
- 11 2nd
40.674
{2.591}
3rd
40.425
{2.534}
4th
39.519
{2.564}
2nd
39.869
{2.629}
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 7th
41.732
{2.483}
- 15 4th
42.629
{2.513}
4th
43.004
{2.588}
3rd
42.100
{2.475}
4th
41.575
{2.474}
8 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 8th
42.395
{2.646}
- 17 4th
42.498
{2.587}
4th
42.798
{2.588}
4th
42.328
{2.642}
5th
43.058
{2.562}
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON - 19 5th
45.079
{2.610}
5th
44.577
{2.612}
5th
44.169
{2.640}
4th
44.951
{2.627}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS - 20 5th
44.682
{2.586}
5th
45.931
{2.568}
5th
46.189
{2.527}
5th
45.203
{2.554}

14 Boys (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
33.426
{2.178}
1st
33.523
{2.146}
- 8 4th
35.205
{2.159}
1st
34.023
{2.156}
2nd
34.078
{2.177}
1st
33.915
{2.254}
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
33.559
{2.150}
1st
33.630
{2.128}
- 4 1st
33.729
{2.113}
1st
34.228
{2.106}
1st
33.483
{2.104}
1st
33.789
{2.174}
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3rd
34.353
{2.257}
3rd
34.796
{2.252}
- 9 1st
35.226
{2.235}
3rd
34.806
{2.233}
3rd
34.245
{2.186}
2nd
35.294
{2.246}
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 4th
34.405
{2.197}
2nd
34.047
{2.189}
- 7 2nd
36.185
{2.256}
1st
35.444
{2.313}
2nd
34.727
{2.215}
2nd
34.355
{2.237}
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 5th
35.907
{2.286}
3rd
35.287
{2.254}
- 12 4th
37.445
{2.294}
3rd
36.310
{2.213}
2nd
36.185
{2.257}
3rd
35.801
{2.295}
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 6th
36.439
{2.148}
2nd
34.457
{2.211}
- 10 3rd
34.981
{2.193}
2nd
35.509
{2.187}
4th
34.795
{2.152}
1st
34.867
{2.167}
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 7th
36.703
{2.165}
4th
34.967
{2.245}
- 12 2nd
34.588
{2.171}
2nd
34.519
{2.147}
1st
34.350
{2.107}
7th
55.556
{11.791}
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 8th
36.886
{2.241}
4th
35.632
{2.214}
- 18 2nd
36.249
{2.215}
5th
36.226
{2.216}
5th
35.276
{2.199}
6th
38.336
{2.496}
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 5th
36.205
{2.266}
- 18 3rd
37.127
{2.205}
5th
36.992
{2.204}
6th
36.097
{2.252}
4th
36.243
{2.309}
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 5th
36.370
{2.350}
- 21 5th
37.675
{2.383}
6th
37.565
{2.369}
5th
37.082
{2.420}
5th
36.654
{2.433}
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 6th
42.884
{2.238}
- 12 5th
35.417
{2.244}
4th
34.820
{2.231}
1st
34.741
{2.218}
2nd
34.211
{2.243}
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 6th
36.276
{2.310}
- 14 3rd
37.156
{2.317}
4th
37.668
{2.262}
3rd
36.664
{2.323}
4th
36.541
{2.341}
8 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 7th
1:23.676
{2.212}
- 17 6th
36.361
{2.231}
4th
36.748
{2.224}
4th
35.773
{2.223}
3rd
35.203
{2.245}
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 7th
36.654
{2.220}
- 17 1st
35.981
{2.183}
6th
37.724
{2.226}
7th
36.673
{2.268}
3rd
36.202
{2.209}
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE DNF:8 - 15 4th
37.174
{2.208}
2nd
36.131
{2.218}
3rd
35.576
{2.239}
6th
49.972
{10.163}
27 Club Unknown ? Ty NEWMAN 8th
36.954
{2.399}
- 21 5th
37.784
{2.363}
3rd
37.454
{2.360}
8th
37.190
{2.401}
5th
36.837
{2.365}
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD - - 23 7th
40.581
{2.345}
6th
39.438
{2.349}
6th
38.982
{2.342}
4th
39.421
{2.382}
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER - - 23 6th
38.335
{2.232}
7th
37.676
{2.305}
4th
37.244
{2.290}
6th
37.461
{2.294}
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY - - 27 8th
39.666
{2.426}
7th
39.458
{2.457}
5th
38.095
{2.436}
7th
39.057
{2.488}
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH - - 27 7th
38.132
{2.405}
5th
39.208
{2.431}
8th
39.151
{2.442}
7th
39.084
{2.514}
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER - - 28 8th
42.772
{2.572}
8th
43.739
{2.569}
7th
41.180
{2.455}
5th
42.806
{3.089}
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL - - 28 7th
40.799
{2.427}
7th
39.829
{2.465}
6th
39.934
{2.422}
8th
40.630
{2.506}
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Justin NOY - - 29 6th
39.904
{2.284}
8th
39.888
{2.314}
7th
39.017
{2.521}
8th
40.058
{2.331}
15 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley INNES - - ## DNF:8 CR:10 DNS DNS

15 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1st
37.530
{2.273}
- 4 1st
38.684
{2.283}
1st
38.066
{2.322}
1st
37.796
{2.296}
1st
37.658
{2.347}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 2nd
38.167
{2.295}
- 9 2nd
39.374
{2.331}
2nd
38.905
{2.333}
3rd
38.950
{2.364}
2nd
38.342
{2.305}
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3rd
38.308
{2.362}
- 11 3rd
40.231
{2.402}
3rd
39.499
{2.387}
2nd
38.423
{2.379}
3rd
38.772
{2.450}
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4th
40.085
{2.495}
- 16 4th
43.926
{2.472}
4th
40.370
{2.428}
4th
40.401
{2.473}
4th
39.363
{2.514}
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace TAPP 5th
45.549
{2.479}
- 20 5th
46.594
{2.586}
5th
46.027
{2.611}
5th
44.611
{2.575}
5th
45.553
{2.570}
5 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE - ## 6th
1:47.850
{2.369}
CR:9 DNS DNS
3 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE - ## 7th
2:13.648
{2.340}
CR:9 DNS DNS

15 Boys (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1st
32.699
{2.197}
1st
32.649
{2.168}
- 4 1st
33.398
{2.143}
1st
32.852
{2.192}
1st
32.645
{2.183}
1st
32.615
{2.121}
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
33.639
{2.185}
1st
33.655
{2.315}
- 6 1st
34.238
{2.163}
2nd
33.839
{2.150}
2nd
33.404
{2.133}
1st
33.856
{2.145}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3rd
33.953
{2.201}
3rd
36.618
{3.761}
- 7 1st
35.286
{2.467}
1st
34.323
{2.141}
3rd
33.962
{2.144}
2nd
33.933
{2.167}
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4th
34.425
{2.232}
2nd
33.756
{2.220}
- 7 2nd
34.631
{2.193}
1st
34.666
{2.183}
1st
34.717
{2.201}
3rd
34.582
{2.218}
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 5th
35.027
{2.347}
4th
34.712
{2.289}
- 12 2nd
35.393
{2.346}
3rd
35.353
{2.295}
2nd
35.815
{2.281}
5th
35.728
{2.258}
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 6th
35.526
{2.416}
2nd
34.697
{2.489}
- 10 3rd
36.354
{2.605}
2nd
35.142
{2.344}
3rd
36.156
{2.351}
2nd
34.573
{2.363}
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 7th
35.641
{2.296}
3rd
33.982
{2.173}
- 11 4th
36.505
{2.166}
2nd
35.371
{2.215}
1st
35.541
{2.240}
4th
34.644
{2.240}
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 8th
37.143
{2.409}
4th
36.667
{2.395}
- 12 2nd
37.359
{2.345}
5th
37.719
{2.345}
2nd
37.241
{2.302}
3rd
37.222
{2.314}
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 5th
34.877
{2.298}
- 9 3rd
35.436
{2.264}
1st
35.711
{2.254}
4th
35.081
{2.275}
1st
35.839
{2.281}
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 5th
36.692
{2.651}
- 10 5th
37.359
{2.264}
2nd
36.431
{2.251}
1st
36.321
{2.282}
2nd
36.498
{2.249}
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 6th
35.441
{2.335}
- 11 2nd
36.621
{2.321}
3rd
36.724
{2.302}
5th
36.144
{2.293}
1st
36.013
{2.263}
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 6th
37.903
{2.437}
- 12 1st
36.773
{2.308}
3rd
36.856
{2.732}
6th
36.416
{2.348}
2nd
36.847
{2.303}
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 7th
37.975
{2.276}
- 15 6th
1:04.657
{10.998}
4th
37.486
{2.279}
2nd
36.761
{2.281}
3rd
37.622
{2.285}
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 7th
38.791
{2.574}
- 15 3rd
38.011
{2.297}
4th
37.566
{2.308}
3rd
38.793
{2.394}
5th
38.342
{2.284}
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT DNF:8 - 16 4th
39.298
{2.432}
6th
42.154
{2.385}
3rd
38.812
{2.335}
3rd
37.698
{2.428}
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD DNS - 17# 5th
40.050
{2.402}
4th
39.949
{2.386}
4th
39.433
{2.472}
4th
38.450
{2.432}
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL - - 18 3rd
38.297
{2.314}
6th
38.824
{2.303}
5th
40.364
{2.292}
4th
38.251
{2.444}
17 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - - 18 4th
37.164
{2.511}
3rd
37.380
{2.324}
7th
37.166
{2.256}
4th
37.449
{2.325}
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO - - 20 5th
42.782
{2.461}
6th
39.279
{2.448}
4th
39.066
{2.361}
5th
38.880
{2.402}
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan MARLOW - - 20 6th
40.881
{2.656}
4th
38.766
{2.382}
4th
38.898
{2.532}
6th
38.693
{2.517}
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan SMITH - - 22 4th
39.371
{2.363}
7th
1:40.690
{2.346}
DNF:6 5th
46.782
{2.327}
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE - - 22 6th
38.791
{2.422}
5th
38.040
{2.432}
5th
39.330
{2.447}
6th
39.058
{2.473}
30 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 23 6th
41.231
{2.495}
5th
40.382
{2.488}
6th
41.227
{2.639}
6th
40.135
{2.525}
25 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - - 24 5th
40.598
{2.374}
7th
39.606
{2.343}
6th
40.251
{2.400}
6th
1:15.417
{2.373}
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam ATKINS - - 24 7th
43.135
{2.607}
5th
42.116
{2.618}
5th
43.448
{2.682}
7th
42.790
{2.596}
1 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR - - ## DNF:7 CR:8 DNS DNS

16 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1st
37.134
{2.256}
- 4 1st
39.097
{2.310}
1st
39.142
{2.246}
1st
40.468
{2.256}
1st
39.141
{2.255}
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2nd
38.083
{2.396}
- 7 1st
40.677
{2.537}
2nd
40.204
{2.421}
2nd
40.633
{2.463}
2nd
39.298
{2.381}
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3rd
39.415
{2.397}
- 8 2nd
40.695
{2.421}
2nd
40.732
{2.433}
1st
40.328
{2.414}
3rd
41.717
{2.445}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 4th
39.900
{2.403}
- 7 2nd
39.792
{2.290}
1st
40.002
{2.301}
3rd
40.686
{2.354}
1st
39.975
{2.325}
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 5th
40.852
{2.564}
- 12 3rd
41.021
{2.461}
3rd
41.828
{2.498}
2nd
41.426
{2.449}
4th
42.293
{2.494}
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 6th
41.841
{2.520}
- 15 3rd
43.142
{2.507}
5th
44.322
{2.536}
4th
43.620
{2.617}
3rd
42.458
{2.558}
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 7th
42.140
{2.492}
- 15 4th
42.162
{2.438}
3rd
43.058
{2.499}
4th
42.841
{2.451}
4th
42.875
{2.487}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 8th
42.617
{2.403}
- 14 5th
43.339
{2.471}
4th
43.174
{2.444}
3rd
41.986
{2.501}
2nd
41.674
{2.445}
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG - 19 5th
44.390
{2.508}
4th
43.155
{2.500}
5th
43.420
{2.530}
5th
44.137
{2.514}
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD - 21 6th
44.743
{2.663}
5th
1:42.401
{2.617}
5th
53.528
{2.923}
5th
48.927
{2.955}
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT - ## 4th
43.885
{2.521}
DNF:6 CR:8 DNS

16 Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1st
32.943
{2.101}
- 8 2nd
33.864
{2.118}
2nd
33.716
{2.137}
1st
33.321
{2.125}
3rd
33.415
{2.211}
4 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2nd
32.981
{2.112}
- 7 1st
33.185
{2.105}
1st
33.319
{2.132}
1st
32.784
{2.100}
4th
34.089
{2.115}
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 3rd
33.455
{2.132}
- 5 1st
33.150
{2.094}
1st
33.361
{2.143}
2nd
33.068
{2.086}
1st
32.688
{2.100}
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 4th
33.874
{2.141}
- 7 2nd
33.236
{2.104}
2nd
33.518
{2.132}
2nd
34.000
{2.120}
1st
33.372
{2.129}
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5th
34.886
{2.178}
- 16 3rd
33.958
{2.154}
3rd
33.872
{2.192}
4th
34.718
{2.180}
6th
34.465
{2.346}
17 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 6th
35.527
{2.225}
- 13 4th
34.236
{2.256}
4th
34.787
{2.227}
3rd
33.648
{2.197}
2nd
33.167
{2.176}
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 7th
35.537
{2.323}
- 16 3rd
34.498
{2.223}
5th
35.439
{2.250}
3rd
34.624
{2.231}
5th
34.307
{2.225}
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 8th
40.099
{2.171}
- 16 6th
35.583
{2.156}
3rd
34.522
{2.270}
5th
35.157
{2.197}
2nd
33.891
{2.175}
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER - 18 4th
34.662
{2.188}
6th
35.737
{2.192}
4th
34.141
{2.216}
4th
34.405
{2.170}
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD - 20 5th
35.086
{2.265}
7th
35.994
{2.239}
5th
34.974
{2.234}
3rd
34.201
{2.226}
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY - 22 5th
34.973
{2.214}
4th
35.076
{2.278}
6th
35.182
{2.304}
7th
35.688
{2.402}
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA - 23 7th
36.374
{2.264}
5th
35.206
{2.252}
6th
35.868
{2.271}
5th
35.378
{2.229}
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA - 27 6th
36.983
{2.251}
6th
37.563
{2.250}
7th
36.367
{2.273}
8th
39.013
{2.187}
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY - 29 8th
37.915
{2.286}
8th
37.178
{2.347}
7th
36.976
{2.251}
6th
37.441
{2.343}
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Jacob CROFT - 30 7th
37.402
{2.231}
7th
38.003
{2.338}
8th
36.996
{2.324}
8th
36.592
{2.259}
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - 31 8th
37.629
{2.290}
8th
38.130
{2.325}
8th
38.162
{2.338}
7th
37.856
{2.331}

17-29 Women (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 1st
38.332
{2.314}
- 4 1st
38.826
{2.305}
1st
38.545
{2.312}
1st
38.667
{2.311}
1st
39.318
{2.299}
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2nd
39.699
{2.357}
- 9 3rd
39.995
{2.317}
2nd
39.976
{2.329}
2nd
39.458
{2.315}
2nd
40.025
{2.337}
5X Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3rd
39.794
{2.509}
- 12 2nd
39.885
{2.492}
3rd
40.791
{2.537}
4th
40.651
{2.527}
3rd
40.643
{2.479}
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 4th
40.578
{2.319}
- 8 1st
39.094
{2.305}
1st
39.544
{2.346}
5th
40.815
{2.344}
1st
39.232
{2.317}
2 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 5th
40.678
{2.381}
- 12 2nd
39.916
{2.347}
3rd
40.157
{2.383}
3rd
40.406
{2.348}
4th
40.735
{2.387}
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 6th
41.410
{2.418}
- 9 3rd
40.492
{2.351}
2nd
40.704
{2.411}
2nd
41.018
{2.397}
2nd
40.519
{2.364}
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Justine LANE 7th
42.018
{2.495}
- 18 4th
40.596
{2.462}
4th
41.370
{2.470}
6th
41.541
{2.462}
4th
41.327
{2.441}
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 8th
42.105
{2.473}
- 13 4th
41.652
{2.460}
5th
41.567
{2.491}
1st
40.743
{2.442}
3rd
40.692
{2.531}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER - 20 5th
41.887
{2.388}
6th
43.098
{2.424}
3rd
41.877
{2.430}
6th
43.896
{2.426}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Holly DE ROSA - 22 6th
43.575
{2.540}
4th
42.846
{2.505}
7th
42.420
{2.518}
5th
42.823
{2.573}
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE - 22 7th
44.788
{2.526}
5th
44.618
{2.563}
4th
43.495
{2.562}
6th
43.701
{2.546}
97 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eden COOPER - 23 5th
43.258
{2.471}
6th
49.907
{2.514}
5th
43.584
{2.501}
7th
45.405
{2.498}
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE - 24 6th
42.269
{2.534}
7th
1:01.977
{2.544}
6th
43.761
{2.578}
5th
43.094
{2.550}

30+ Women (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1st
40.988
{2.684}
- 4 1st
41.330
{2.359}
1st
41.133
{2.392}
1st
40.605
{2.414}
1st
39.850
{2.395}
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2nd
41.854
{2.496}
- 8 2nd
42.295
{2.462}
2nd
42.543
{2.496}
2nd
42.221
{2.472}
2nd
41.921
{2.492}
27 Northam BMX Club WA Tamara HASSON 3rd
43.808
{2.499}
- 12 3rd
44.142
{2.447}
3rd
45.338
{2.659}
3rd
44.507
{2.456}
3rd
44.131
{2.464}
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4th
45.971
{2.690}
- 16 4th
46.852
{2.661}
4th
46.789
{2.684}
4th
46.509
{2.795}
4th
46.185
{2.688}
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 5th
46.512
{2.695}
- 20 5th
48.813
{2.774}
5th
49.017
{2.735}
5th
47.448
{2.722}
5th
46.465
{2.647}
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 6th
52.125
{2.788}
- 24 6th
49.620
{2.797}
6th
50.079
{2.860}
6th
50.507
{2.744}
6th
50.927
{2.834}
1 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

17-24 Men (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1st
32.354
{2.101}
1st
32.745
{2.085}
- 4 1st
32.953
{2.106}
1st
33.991
{2.358}
1st
32.754
{2.095}
1st
32.787
{2.098}
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2nd
32.910
{2.100}
2nd
33.667
{2.091}
- 10 2nd
33.416
{2.073}
6th
39.672
{2.139}
1st
33.283
{2.107}
1st
33.241
{2.129}
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3rd
34.215
{2.189}
2nd
34.342
{2.172}
- 7 1st
34.607
{2.140}
3rd
35.963
{2.160}
1st
34.856
{2.202}
2nd
34.780
{2.194}
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Brody AINGER 4th
35.056
{2.180}
3rd
37.248
{2.196}
- 9 4th
36.116
{2.189}
2nd
36.429
{2.250}
2nd
35.224
{2.191}
1st
35.053
{2.181}
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 5th
36.304
{2.279}
4th
35.208
{2.246}
- 14 3rd
35.989
{2.254}
2nd
38.361
{2.478}
5th
36.494
{2.325}
4th
36.675
{2.254}
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 6th
37.349
{2.241}
4th
37.746
{2.227}
- 16 4th
36.386
{2.240}
5th
39.399
{2.219}
4th
35.056
{2.316}
3rd
35.172
{2.241}
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 7th
1:12.443
{2.300}
3rd
34.610
{2.295}
- 12 5th
36.386
{2.268}
2nd
35.172
{2.292}
2nd
34.774
{2.215}
3rd
34.868
{2.275}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BAILEY 8th
1:30.303
{2.232}
1st
33.387
{2.175}
- 6 1st
34.493
{2.147}
1st
34.578
{2.147}
2nd
34.016
{2.204}
2nd
34.589
{2.176}
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 5th
36.051
{2.250}
- 11 2nd
36.042
{2.209}
1st
36.192
{2.217}
3rd
35.324
{2.222}
5th
1:01.420
{2.231}
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 5th
54.662
{2.549}
- 12 2nd
35.900
{2.299}
3rd
36.630
{2.333}
4th
35.621
{2.296}
3rd
35.830
{2.344}
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 6th
1:54.842
{2.153}
- 14 5th
36.646
{2.130}
4th
36.779
{2.153}
3rd
34.548
{2.146}
2nd
35.110
{2.140}
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Aidan BUCHAN 6th
42.553
{2.280}
- 15 3rd
36.846
{2.274}
5th
37.800
{2.225}
3rd
36.263
{2.233}
4th
36.367
{2.251}
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey DAVIS - - 16 3rd
35.930
{2.172}
4th
41.080
{5.799}
5th
36.393
{2.271}
4th
36.732
{2.264}
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack PERRYMAN - - 16 4th
37.940
{2.308}
3rd
39.705
{2.388}
4th
37.830
{2.285}
5th
37.573
{2.263}
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - - 19 5th
38.119
{2.293}
4th
38.754
{2.401}
5th
38.575
{2.384}
5th
39.006
{2.328}
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY - - 24 6th
39.358
{2.422}
6th
39.213
{2.466}
6th
39.180
{2.296}
6th
38.343
{2.438}
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - - 25 7th
41.870
{2.692}
5th
43.165
{2.831}
6th
41.124
{2.727}
7th
41.840
{2.743}
15 Northam BMX Club WA Charles HASSON - - 26 6th
42.263
{2.666}
7th
42.814
{2.718}
7th
42.217
{2.622}
6th
42.152
{2.528}
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS

25-29 Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1st
33.334
{2.166}
- 7 4th
36.306
{2.206}
1st
33.894
{2.192}
1st
33.782
{2.160}
1st
33.877
{2.183}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2nd
34.486
{2.211}
- 10 2nd
35.915
{2.195}
2nd
35.005
{2.195}
2nd
34.526
{2.167}
4th
35.909
{2.346}
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 3rd
34.989
{2.200}
- 16 1st
35.383
{2.183}
6th
37.625
{2.349}
6th
37.184
{2.191}
3rd
35.513
{2.205}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 4th
36.084
{2.246}
- 16 3rd
36.062
{2.248}
4th
36.469
{2.241}
4th
35.788
{2.247}
5th
35.954
{2.238}
85 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 5th
36.271
{2.156}
- 13 5th
36.871
{2.149}
3rd
35.387
{2.171}
3rd
35.764
{2.163}
2nd
35.251
{2.135}
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Anthony BROWN 6th
36.804
{2.382}
- 27 8th
40.036
{2.313}
7th
38.851
{2.346}
5th
37.173
{2.326}
7th
37.721
{2.358}
5 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 7th
36.852
{2.294}
- 25 7th
39.075
{2.289}
5th
37.111
{2.223}
7th
38.411
{2.236}
6th
37.261
{2.246}
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN - 30 6th
38.799
{2.325}
8th
39.050
{2.342}
8th
39.367
{2.355}
8th
40.514
{2.354}

30-34 Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1st
34.758
{2.222}
- 12 4th
36.632
{2.253}
2nd
36.257
{2.226}
3rd
36.380
{2.234}
3rd
36.173
{2.205}
7 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2nd
34.824
{2.299}
- 6 1st
34.916
{2.223}
3rd
36.631
{2.282}
1st
35.042
{2.290}
1st
34.984
{2.252}
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3rd
35.546
{2.269}
- 14 2nd
36.127
{2.283}
4th
37.034
{2.217}
4th
36.450
{2.229}
4th
36.911
{2.239}
2 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4th
35.733
{2.234}
- 8 3rd
36.311
{2.310}
1st
35.708
{2.204}
2nd
36.221
{2.285}
2nd
35.299
{2.223}
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 5th
38.028
{2.363}
- 20 5th
37.449
{2.653}
5th
38.052
{2.342}
5th
37.015
{2.361}
5th
37.035
{2.421}
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 6th
40.027
{2.448}
- 27 7th
39.305
{2.449}
7th
39.389
{2.412}
7th
40.153
{2.391}
6th
38.239
{2.442}
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 7th
1:04.820
{2.306}
- 25 6th
38.926
{2.337}
6th
39.264
{2.298}
6th
38.462
{2.289}
7th
40.017
{2.405}
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ross WALLACE - 32 8th
41.191
{2.441}
8th
40.789
{2.492}
8th
41.584
{2.592}
8th
41.778
{2.478}

35-39 Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 1st
34.054
{2.195}
- 4 1st
34.897
{2.172}
1st
34.435
{2.197}
1st
33.792
{2.180}
1st
33.869
{2.182}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 2nd
35.322
{2.185}
- 7 2nd
36.206
{2.211}
2nd
36.079
{2.286}
2nd
34.752
{2.172}
1st
35.646
{2.180}
4X Southside BMX Club WA Michael PAUSEY 3rd
36.654
{2.199}
- 8 1st
37.700
{2.279}
3rd
38.565
{2.347}
2nd
37.569
{2.228}
2nd
36.549
{2.238}
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 4th
37.356
{2.292}
- 9 4th
38.459
{2.275}
1st
38.180
{2.319}
1st
37.261
{2.262}
3rd
37.830
{2.301}
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 5th
38.494
{2.275}
- 13 2nd
38.231
{2.287}
4th
38.327
{2.367}
3rd
38.079
{2.266}
4th
37.538
{2.304}
15 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 6th
43.020
{2.290}
- 17 4th
39.298
{2.284}
4th
39.100
{2.329}
4th
38.454
{2.277}
5th
38.331
{2.292}
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 7th
1:06.048
{2.361}
- 19 5th
39.077
{2.276}
7th
39.790
{2.290}
5th
38.020
{2.300}
2nd
37.458
{2.252}
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 8th
1:06.151
{2.336}
- 12 3rd
38.232
{2.414}
3rd
37.732
{2.300}
3rd
36.601
{2.269}
3rd
36.965
{2.315}
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT - 19 7th
39.452
{2.314}
2nd
38.440
{2.291}
6th
38.697
{2.282}
4th
37.919
{2.289}
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON - 20 3rd
38.901
{2.230}
6th
40.666
{2.373}
4th
37.927
{2.277}
7th
40.188
{2.336}
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT - 21 5th
39.496
{2.332}
5th
39.030
{2.313}
6th
38.827
{2.279}
5th
39.925
{2.296}
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE - 24 7th
56.905
{2.392}
6th
39.250
{2.397}
5th
38.704
{2.415}
6th
39.047
{2.381}
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 25 6th
39.411
{2.271}
5th
39.682
{2.388}
7th
39.748
{2.317}
7th
41.039
{2.336}
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD - 26 6th
39.908
{2.344}
7th
51.957
{2.481}
7th
41.487
{2.458}
6th
40.024
{2.376}

40-44 Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1st
33.894
{2.190}
- 4 1st
35.386
{2.178}
1st
36.024
{2.220}
1st
35.397
{2.191}
1st
35.250
{2.242}
2X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2nd
34.708
{2.195}
- 6 1st
35.649
{2.179}
1st
36.966
{2.188}
2nd
36.191
{2.207}
2nd
36.450
{2.187}
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3rd
36.035
{2.179}
- 15 4th
36.436
{2.174}
5th
38.432
{2.170}
3rd
36.606
{2.183}
3rd
37.771
{2.170}
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 4th
36.077
{2.261}
- 12 2nd
36.407
{2.172}
4th
37.733
{2.216}
2nd
36.225
{2.245}
4th
38.397
{2.190}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 5th
36.858
{2.247}
- 11 4th
37.969
{2.218}
2nd
37.497
{2.212}
4th
37.553
{2.254}
1st
36.665
{2.204}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 6th
38.293
{2.219}
- 15 3rd
37.402
{2.192}
3rd
37.882
{2.242}
5th
38.418
{2.232}
4th
37.985
{2.224}
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 7th
40.051
{2.268}
- 8 2nd
35.890
{2.165}
2nd
36.131
{2.260}
1st
35.121
{2.201}
3rd
37.345
{2.214}
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 8th
42.338
{2.251}
- 11 3rd
36.102
{2.185}
3rd
37.576
{2.175}
3rd
36.424
{2.157}
2nd
36.849
{2.161}
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS - 18 5th
38.026
{2.378}
4th
38.262
{2.377}
4th
37.943
{2.356}
5th
38.669
{2.327}
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL - 20 5th
38.909
{2.372}
5th
38.963
{2.359}
5th
38.306
{2.430}
5th
38.938
{2.418}
8X Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS - 24 6th
39.023
{2.398}
6th
39.270
{2.369}
6th
39.425
{2.369}
6th
39.343
{2.379}
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP - 25 6th
49.178
{2.697}
6th
49.086
{2.803}
6th
49.008
{2.747}
7th
49.089
{2.722}
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES - 27 7th
43.523
{2.346}
7th
42.346
{2.297}
7th
41.868
{2.299}
6th
42.812
{2.378}
41 Southside Bmx Club WA Lee REYNOLDS - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

45-49 Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1st
34.885
{2.259}
- 4 1st
36.443
{2.233}
1st
37.096
{2.280}
1st
37.554
{2.204}
1st
36.512
{2.230}
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 2nd
36.751
{2.204}
- 6 2nd
36.991
{2.181}
2nd
37.421
{2.268}
1st
36.626
{2.233}
1st
37.407
{2.195}
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3rd
37.526
{2.290}
- 9 1st
39.177
{2.300}
3rd
39.176
{2.347}
3rd
38.308
{2.352}
2nd
39.189
{2.375}
5X Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason MAY 4th
38.303
{2.318}
- 8 2nd
39.224
{2.309}
2nd
40.593
{2.328}
2nd
38.084
{2.317}
2nd
38.718
{2.307}
4 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER 5th
39.291
{2.362}
- 12 4th
40.282
{2.394}
3rd
41.466
{2.350}
2nd
40.530
{2.407}
3rd
39.766
{2.383}
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 6th
39.873
{2.272}
- 11 3rd
39.592
{2.306}
1st
40.128
{2.289}
4th
41.352
{2.341}
3rd
41.093
{2.296}
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 7th
41.482
{2.499}
- 14 3rd
41.447
{2.433}
4th
42.346
{2.451}
3rd
42.389
{2.409}
4th
43.584
{2.491}
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Allan PERRYMAN 8th
44.590
{2.579}
- 18 5th
43.509
{2.521}
4th
44.733
{2.520}
5th
43.195
{2.554}
4th
42.335
{2.536}
8 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA - 18 4th
43.348
{2.406}
5th
43.309
{2.476}
4th
43.408
{2.470}
5th
42.712
{2.477}
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Dominic VISCO - 20 5th
46.247
{2.710}
5th
47.864
{2.721}
5th
48.108
{2.891}
5th
48.631
{2.594}

50+ Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1st
37.340
{2.255}
- 4 1st
38.695
{2.219}
1st
40.092
{2.230}
1st
39.413
{2.252}
1st
39.047
{2.275}
69 Southside BMX Club WA Paul ANDREWS 2nd
40.214
{2.402}
- 16 CR:9 3rd
41.342
{2.392}
2nd
40.807
{2.432}
2nd
40.236
{2.395}
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3rd
40.555
{2.347}
- 10 2nd
41.523
{2.321}
2nd
41.298
{2.412}
3rd
40.851
{2.346}
3rd
40.782
{2.359}
10 Hedland BMX Club WA Alfred AMOR 4th
41.817
{2.492}
- 15 3rd
42.382
{2.516}
4th
42.192
{2.485}
4th
42.476
{3.381}
4th
41.861
{2.451}
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Noel SAMMONS 5th
43.357
{2.458}
- 21 5th
44.330
{2.441}
5th
44.340
{2.474}
6th
44.639
{2.485}
5th
43.711
{2.501}
6 Southside BMX Club WA Richard GASKIN 6th
44.775
{2.589}
- 23 6th
46.421
{2.588}
6th
47.285
{2.635}
5th
43.961
{2.667}
6th
44.730
{2.681}
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Tim ROACH - ## 4th
42.389
{2.387}
CR:9 DNS DNS

Men Junior (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1st
32.486
{2.097}
- 4 1st
32.328
{2.045}
1st
32.947
{2.088}
1st
32.421
{2.095}
1st
32.380
{2.076}
15 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 2nd
34.285
{2.150}
- 11 2nd
34.382
{2.168}
3rd
34.003
{2.245}
4th
34.711
{2.175}
2nd
34.258
{2.173}
16 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3rd
34.604
{2.184}
- 14 4th
35.141
{2.167}
3rd
35.110
{2.163}
3rd
34.609
{2.165}
4th
35.756
{2.201}
11 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 4th
34.729
{2.123}
- 5 1st
33.910
{2.114}
2nd
34.648
{2.238}
1st
32.892
{2.117}
1st
33.154
{2.127}
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 5th
34.740
{2.195}
- 14 3rd
34.580
{2.205}
4th
34.608
{2.227}
3rd
33.866
{2.186}
4th
33.804
{2.202}
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 6th
35.501
{2.198}
- 15 4th
34.922
{2.186}
4th
35.262
{2.214}
4th
34.847
{2.168}
3rd
35.599
{2.261}
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 7th
1:21.968
{2.140}
- 7 2nd
32.421
{2.149}
1st
33.224
{2.174}
2nd
33.959
{2.255}
2nd
32.801
{2.160}
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 8th
2:22.192
{2.164}
- 10 3rd
33.312
{2.146}
2nd
33.392
{2.141}
2nd
33.377
{2.162}
3rd
33.319
{2.157}
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD - 20 5th
35.130
{2.285}
5th
35.377
{2.261}
5th
35.171
{2.247}
5th
35.301
{2.269}

Women Elite (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1st
37.208
{2.306}
- 7 2nd
37.053
{2.235}
2nd
37.006
{2.271}
1st
37.957
{2.290}
2nd
36.766
{2.273}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2nd
38.363
{2.334}
- 11 2nd
37.516
{2.293}
4th
38.891
{2.388}
2nd
38.336
{2.323}
3rd
38.339
{2.353}
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3rd
38.507
{2.281}
- 11 4th
38.827
{2.236}
2nd
37.886
{2.289}
3rd
37.595
{2.290}
2nd
38.235
{2.269}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4th
39.020
{2.366}
- 13 3rd
38.609
{2.276}
3rd
38.579
{2.303}
3rd
38.497
{2.302}
4th
38.562
{2.312}
11 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 5th
39.423
{2.341}
- 15 3rd
38.098
{2.351}
3rd
38.775
{2.332}
4th
38.569
{2.388}
5th
38.664
{2.356}
14 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 6th
39.765
{2.441}
- 16 4th
38.395
{2.412}
5th
39.810
{2.456}
4th
39.072
{2.426}
3rd
38.479
{2.446}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 7th
44.138
{2.254}
- 4 1st
36.204
{2.263}
1st
37.532
{2.366}
1st
35.755
{2.252}
1st
36.556
{2.277}
999 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH 8th
48.611
{2.273}
- 5 1st
36.668
{2.273}
1st
36.249
{2.279}
2nd
35.982
{2.273}
1st
36.002
{2.275}
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON - 18 5th
42.246
{2.504}
4th
42.953
{2.511}
5th
42.974
{2.585}
4th
44.480
{2.563}

Men Elite (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
30.688
{2.037}
- 4 1st
31.270
{2.004}
1st
31.713
{2.060}
1st
31.046
{2.031}
1st
31.039
{2.042}
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2nd
31.276
{2.101}
- 10 3rd
32.352
{2.103}
3rd
32.951
{2.075}
2nd
31.511
{2.089}
2nd
31.414
{2.057}
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3rd
31.852
{2.113}
- 14 4th
32.802
{2.119}
4th
33.296
{2.087}
3rd
32.264
{2.125}
3rd
32.462
{2.095}
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 4th
32.445
{2.322}
- 14 2nd
32.571
{2.038}
3rd
33.805
{2.101}
5th
33.191
{2.178}
4th
33.184
{2.074}
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 5th
32.698
{2.102}
- 12 5th
33.025
{2.093}
1st
32.429
{2.088}
5th
33.157
{2.058}
1st
31.650
{2.062}
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 6th
32.701
{2.086}
- 7 1st
31.763
{2.055}
2nd
32.393
{2.068}
1st
31.602
{2.064}
3rd
32.228
{2.085}
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 7th
33.173
{2.128}
- 16 5th
32.934
{2.074}
5th
34.735
{2.139}
4th
32.626
{2.132}
2nd
32.350
{2.089}
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 8th
1:01.606
{2.384}
- 11 2nd
31.793
{2.037}
2nd
33.197
{2.088}
2nd
32.218
{2.053}
5th
33.471
{2.060}
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR - 16 3rd
32.601
{2.052}
5th
33.398
{2.103}
3rd
32.573
{2.074}
5th
33.714
{2.108}
15 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN - 18 4th
32.409
{2.095}
6th
33.447
{2.121}
4th
32.888
{2.109}
4th
32.677
{2.170}
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY - 22 6th
33.561
{2.129}
4th
34.277
{2.248}
6th
37.112
{2.151}
6th
36.175
{2.226}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM - 25 7th
35.714
{2.252}
6th
34.950
{2.260}
6th
36.081
{2.217}
6th
34.860
{2.225}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD - ## DNF:6 CR:9 DNS DNS

Top of Report