End of Report

State Titles 20 inch Block 2

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2017 15:17:30

All Times for All Classes


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 44.753 0.000
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 44.861 0.108
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1 44.940 0.187
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN Final 44.986 0.233
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 4 45.124 0.371
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 2 45.330 0.577
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 4 45.425 0.672
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 45.435 0.682
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 3 45.469 0.716
14 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 45.675 0.922
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 46.150 1.397
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 46.168 1.415
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 46.306 1.553
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 46.947 2.194
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 4 47.012 2.259
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 47.155 2.402
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 47.182 2.429
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 2 47.853 3.100
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 47.899 3.146
24 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 4 48.036 3.283
24 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 2 48.112 3.359
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS 4 48.302 3.549
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 3 48.349 3.596
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS 3 48.521 3.768
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 4 48.595 3.842
24 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlee MCCURDY Final 48.639 3.886
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 48.736 3.983
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 4 48.901 4.148
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 4 48.973 4.220
24 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 3 49.188 4.435
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 49.233 4.480
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS 1 49.281 4.528
18 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 1 49.296 4.543
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS Final 49.326 4.573
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 4 49.384 4.631
18 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 2 49.431 4.678
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 2 49.655 4.902
18 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 4 49.762 5.009
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 49.994 5.241
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 50.059 5.306
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 50.066 5.313
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 50.073 5.320
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 1 50.122 5.369
12 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN Final 50.156 5.403
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 4 50.295 5.542
23 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 50.723 5.970
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jessica BOURKE 3 50.734 5.981
18 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 3 50.769 6.016
18 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS Final 50.772 6.019
24 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 1 51.004 6.251
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 51.029 6.276
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS 2 51.120 6.367
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 51.191 6.438
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jessica BOURKE 2 51.207 6.454
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 51.410 6.657
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 4 51.628 6.875
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jessica BOURKE 1 51.686 6.933
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 51.787 7.034
23 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 4 52.166 7.413
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 52.261 7.508
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 4 52.326 7.573
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 52.865 8.112
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 52.876 8.123
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 52.952 8.199
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jessica BOURKE 4 53.131 8.378
23 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 2 53.826 9.073
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 54.064 9.311
23 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 54.076 9.323

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
40 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 39.484 0.000
37 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 40.387 0.903
26 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 40.672 1.188
37 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1/4 Final 41.035 1.551
40 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 41.198 1.714
40 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1/4 Final 41.239 1.755
42 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 41.244 1.760
40 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 4 41.434 1.950
42 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 41.524 2.040
40 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 41.571 2.087
37 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 41.688 2.204
40 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 41.732 2.248
26 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 41.793 2.309
42 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1/4 Final 41.838 2.354
37 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 41.856 2.372
37 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 41.899 2.415
42 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 4 41.935 2.451
26 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1/4 Final 42.206 2.722
42 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 42.324 2.840
38 Southside BMX Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 42.434 2.950
26 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4 42.456 2.972
38 Southside BMX Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 42.493 3.009
38 Southside BMX Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 42.510 3.026
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD Final 42.583 3.099
26 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 42.588 3.104
38 Southside BMX Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1/4 Final 42.606 3.122
37 Westside BMX Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 4 42.681 3.197
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 42.688 3.204
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD 4 42.693 3.209
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1 42.774 3.290
42 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 42.781 3.297
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1/4 Final 42.789 3.305
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 42.891 3.407
38 Southside BMX Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 4 43.007 3.523
16 Southside Bmx Club WA James BROWN 1 43.046 3.562
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 43.138 3.654
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Final 43.248 3.764
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 43.275 3.791
26 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 43.297 3.813
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD 1/4 Final 43.313 3.829
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 4 43.383 3.899
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 4 43.413 3.929
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 2 43.465 3.981
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 43.474 3.990
16 Southside Bmx Club WA James BROWN 2 43.483 3.999
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 43.618 4.134
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 43.676 4.192
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 43.731 4.247
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD 3 43.748 4.264
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1/4 Final 43.806 4.322
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 1/4 Final 43.934 4.450
16 Southside Bmx Club WA James BROWN 1/4 Final 43.942 4.458
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 44.018 4.534
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 44.053 4.569
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1/4 Final 44.085 4.601
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD 1 44.089 4.605
38 Southside BMX Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 44.093 4.609
16 Southside Bmx Club WA James BROWN 3 44.199 4.715
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 44.208 4.724
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1/4 Final 44.274 4.790
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 4 44.283 4.799
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 1 44.328 4.844
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 4 44.361 4.877
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 44.378 4.894
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 4 44.433 4.949
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 44.502 5.018
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 44.620 5.136
34 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 2 44.650 5.166
34 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 1/4 Final 44.743 5.259
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bray AKROYD 2 44.768 5.284
34 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 1 44.855 5.371
16 Southside Bmx Club WA James BROWN 4 44.947 5.463
51 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 1/4 Final 44.949 5.465
34 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 4 45.058 5.574
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 2 45.207 5.723
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 3 45.217 5.733
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 45.218 5.734
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1/4 Final 45.515 6.031
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 1 45.525 6.041
51 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 3 45.565 6.081
51 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 2 45.566 6.082
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 45.683 6.199
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 45.686 6.202
39 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 45.695 6.211
51 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 1 45.738 6.254
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1/4 Final 45.755 6.271
51 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 4 45.859 6.375
24 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 45.917 6.433
36 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 4 46.035 6.551
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 4 46.065 6.581
39 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 4 46.139 6.655
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 4 46.199 6.715
39 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 46.199 6.715
34 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 3 46.202 6.718
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 46.217 6.733
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Rhys FAHY 4 46.375 6.891
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lincoln AUE 1 46.441 6.957
39 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1/4 Final 46.480 6.996
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 46.591 7.107
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1/4 Final 46.652 7.168
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 46.671 7.187
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Rhys FAHY 3 46.680 7.196
36 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 1 46.694 7.210
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 1/4 Final 46.708 7.224
45 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 1 46.728 7.244
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 46.823 7.339
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Rhys FAHY 1 46.836 7.352
43 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 1 46.847 7.363
43 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 2 47.084 7.600
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lincoln AUE 2 47.133 7.649
43 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 3 47.144 7.660
23 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 47.174 7.690
39 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 47.189 7.705
23 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 4 47.214 7.730
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 4 47.233 7.749
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Rhys FAHY 2 47.327 7.843
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 47.353 7.869
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 3 47.374 7.890
43 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 4 47.519 8.035
23 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 47.580 8.096
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 2 47.631 8.147
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 4 47.728 8.244
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 47.825 8.341
23 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 47.964 8.480
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 48.017 8.533
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 4 48.122 8.638
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 4 48.126 8.642
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 4 48.285 8.801
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 48.298 8.814
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 48.303 8.819
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 48.373 8.889
43 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 1/4 Final 48.436 8.952
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 1 48.516 9.032
36 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 3 48.710 9.226
36 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 2 48.785 9.301
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 48.887 9.403
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 2 49.357 9.873
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 4 49.473 9.989
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 49.504 10.020
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 49.718 10.234
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 49.749 10.265
49 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Max GHIRETTI 3 50.277 10.793
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 3 50.375 10.891
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 50.506 11.022
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 4 50.533 11.049
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 50.572 11.088
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 4 51.011 11.527
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 51.045 11.561
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lincoln AUE 3 51.247 11.763
49 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Max GHIRETTI 1 51.395 11.911
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 51.506 12.022
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lincoln AUE 4 51.585 12.101
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 51.863 12.379
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 52.194 12.710
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 52.943 13.459
49 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Max GHIRETTI 2 53.020 13.536
49 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Max GHIRETTI 4 53.100 13.616
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 4 53.349 13.865
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bryce EATON 4 53.971 14.487
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 54.124 14.640
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bryce EATON 2 56.841 17.357
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bryce EATON 3 57.346 17.862
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bryce EATON 1 57.633 18.149

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 40.140 0.000
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 40.552 0.412
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 40.863 0.723
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 40.911 0.771
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 41.473 1.333
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 41.685 1.545
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 42.057 1.917
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 42.268 2.128
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 4 42.433 2.293
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 43.021 2.881
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 45.183 5.043
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 45.535 5.395
6 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 46.094 5.954
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 46.359 6.219
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 4 46.733 6.593
6 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 4 46.773 6.633
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 4 46.857 6.717
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 46.910 6.770
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 46.930 6.790
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4 47.057 6.917
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER 1 47.093 6.953
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 47.343 7.203
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1 47.401 7.261
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 47.531 7.391
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 47.562 7.422
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 47.586 7.446
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 4 47.637 7.497
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER Final 47.833 7.693
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER 2 47.943 7.803
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 48.045 7.905
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA Final 48.047 7.907
6 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 48.271 8.131
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 48.339 8.199
6 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 48.439 8.299
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 2 48.622 8.482
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER 4 48.645 8.505
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER 3 48.659 8.519
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 3 49.051 8.911
6 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 49.091 8.951
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 49.474 9.334
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 4 49.786 9.646
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 50.012 9.872
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 1 50.131 9.991
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 4 50.216 10.076
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 50.593 10.453
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 50.985 10.845
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 2 51.107 10.967
14 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 4 51.303 11.163
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 3 51.304 11.164
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 4 51.306 11.166
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 1 51.520 11.380
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 2 52.125 11.985
19 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 4 52.224 12.084
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 52.265 12.125
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 3 52.333 12.193
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 52.355 12.215
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 4 52.772 12.632
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 52.940 12.800
14 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 3 53.027 12.887
19 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 3 53.818 13.678
19 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 1 53.824 13.684
14 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 2 53.855 13.715
19 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 2 53.925 13.785
14 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 1 54.006 13.866

9 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 40.211 0.000
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 40.252 0.041
30 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 2 40.370 0.159
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1/4 Final 40.419 0.208
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 40.636 0.425
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 40.796 0.585
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1/4 Final 40.797 0.586
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Final 40.898 0.687
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 40.980 0.769
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 41.050 0.839
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 4 41.166 0.955
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4 41.213 1.002
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 41.228 1.017
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 41.298 1.087
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1/4 Final 41.344 1.133
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 41.364 1.153
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 4 41.368 1.157
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 41.400 1.189
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 4 41.415 1.204
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 41.488 1.277
2 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 41.495 1.284
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 4 41.529 1.318
30 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 1/4 Final 41.588 1.377
30 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 1 41.591 1.380
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1/4 Final 41.615 1.404
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 4 41.633 1.422
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 41.671 1.460
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 41.707 1.496
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 41.707 1.496
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4 41.732 1.521
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 41.749 1.538
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1/4 Final 41.830 1.619
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 41.919 1.708
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 41.966 1.755
40 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 42.049 1.838
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 42.083 1.872
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 42.086 1.875
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 42.125 1.914
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 4 42.138 1.927
2 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 1/4 Final 42.152 1.941
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1/4 Final 42.176 1.965
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1/4 Final 42.180 1.969
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 42.252 2.041
2 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 4 42.255 2.044
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 42.259 2.048
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 42.332 2.121
3 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 42.361 2.150
40 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 42.380 2.169
30 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 4 42.418 2.207
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1/4 Final 42.448 2.237
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 42.489 2.278
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 42.528 2.317
42 Hedland BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 4 42.560 2.349
3 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 42.624 2.413
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 42.645 2.434
40 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 1/4 Final 42.648 2.437
42 Hedland BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 1/4 Final 42.651 2.440
40 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 42.651 2.440
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 42.658 2.447
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 42.659 2.448
2 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 42.692 2.481
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1/4 Final 42.699 2.488
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 42.727 2.516
42 Hedland BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 2 42.762 2.551
19 Cockburn BMX Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 42.785 2.574
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 4 42.794 2.583
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 42.827 2.616
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 42.882 2.671
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 42.953 2.742
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 43.017 2.806
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 43.075 2.864
40 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 43.143 2.932
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 43.183 2.972
42 Hedland BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 1 43.188 2.977
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1/4 Final 43.216 3.005
3 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 43.243 3.032
42 Hedland BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 3 43.254 3.043
3 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1/4 Final 43.278 3.067
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 43.298 3.087
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1/4 Final 43.309 3.098
19 Cockburn BMX Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 43.366 3.155
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 43.373 3.162
2 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 43.425 3.214
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 43.453 3.242
29 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 43.471 3.260
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 43.472 3.261
23 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 43.479 3.268
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 43.506 3.295
23 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND 4 43.568 3.357
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 43.598 3.387
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 4 43.631 3.420
40 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 43.644 3.433
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1/4 Final 43.669 3.458
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 43.674 3.463
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 4 43.720 3.509
23 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1/4 Final 43.729 3.518
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 43.729 3.518
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 4 43.747 3.536
2 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 43.782 3.571
23 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 43.799 3.588
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 43.827 3.616
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 4 43.839 3.628
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1/4 Final 43.857 3.646
3 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 4 43.891 3.680
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 43.924 3.713
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 4 43.945 3.734
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1/4 Final 44.001 3.790
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 44.004 3.793
19 Cockburn BMX Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 44.010 3.799
29 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 44.061 3.850
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 44.063 3.852
23 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 44.079 3.868
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 44.123 3.912
41 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS 4 44.218 4.007
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 4 44.223 4.012
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Riley DUL 4 44.232 4.021
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 44.237 4.026
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1 44.302 4.091
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 44.378 4.167
41 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 44.379 4.168
41 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 44.388 4.177
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Semi Final 44.401 4.190
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Riley DUL 2 44.512 4.301
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 44.550 4.339
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 44.594 4.383
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 44.659 4.448
20 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 44.672 4.461
29 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 44.723 4.512
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 44.741 4.530
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2 44.752 4.541
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 44.808 4.597
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 44.815 4.604
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 44.852 4.641
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Riley DUL 1 44.920 4.709
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 44.946 4.735
29 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 4 44.962 4.751
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 3 45.037 4.826
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Riley DUL 3 45.181 4.970
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 45.228 5.017
21 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 4 45.314 5.103
14 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 4 45.348 5.137
39 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tyler WEBB 4 45.350 5.139
40 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 45.401 5.190
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 4 45.428 5.217
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 45.461 5.250
22 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 45.546 5.335
21 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 45.550 5.339
39 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tyler WEBB 1 45.595 5.384
25 Byford BMX Club WA Ronan LANDER 4 45.603 5.392
22 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4 45.612 5.401
39 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tyler WEBB 2 45.613 5.402
14 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 45.651 5.440
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Semi Final 45.727 5.516
21 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 45.817 5.606
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 3 45.835 5.624
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 4 45.838 5.627
21 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 45.842 5.631
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 4 45.893 5.682
41 Hills BMX Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 45.984 5.773
22 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 46.022 5.811
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 4 46.097 5.886
14 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 46.156 5.945
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 46.222 6.011
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 1 46.241 6.030
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 3 46.318 6.107
25 Byford BMX Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 46.336 6.125
25 Byford BMX Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 46.430 6.219
3 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 46.496 6.285
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 46.520 6.309
22 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 46.530 6.319
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 46.607 6.396
25 Byford BMX Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 46.686 6.475
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 4 46.750 6.539
14 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 46.883 6.672
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 47.032 6.821
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 47.035 6.824
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 2 47.085 6.874
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 47.130 6.919
42 Hedland BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS Semi Final 47.187 6.976
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 47.687 7.476
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 4 47.791 7.580
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 2 47.923 7.712
37 Hedland BMX Club WA James WALLACE 1 47.994 7.783
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 48.061 7.850
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 1 48.985 8.774
2 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 49.248 9.037
34 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kyle ULPH 2 49.760 9.549
34 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kyle ULPH 4 49.885 9.674
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 50.164 9.953
34 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kyle ULPH 1 50.676 10.465
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 2 50.769 10.558
34 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Kyle ULPH 3 51.211 11.000
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 3 51.245 11.034
37 Hedland BMX Club WA James WALLACE 3 51.567 11.356
37 Hedland BMX Club WA James WALLACE 2 52.370 12.159
5 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 4 53.120 12.909
37 Hedland BMX Club WA James WALLACE 4 54.157 13.946
39 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tyler WEBB 3 55.810 15.599
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 58.991 18.780
19 Cockburn BMX Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 4 2:27.457 107.246
30 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 2:32.406 112.195

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 41.970 0.000
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 42.509 0.539
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 42.746 0.776
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 42.751 0.781
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 43.020 1.050
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 43.114 1.144
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4 43.195 1.225
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 43.637 1.667
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 43.670 1.700
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 44.192 2.222
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 44.343 2.373
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 44.431 2.461
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 44.597 2.627
1 Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 44.598 2.628
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 44.656 2.686
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 44.785 2.815
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 44.855 2.885
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 44.897 2.927
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 4 45.285 3.315
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 45.404 3.434
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 45.408 3.438
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 45.585 3.615
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 45.695 3.725
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM Final 45.771 3.801
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 45.955 3.985
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 46.027 4.057
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY Final 46.216 4.246
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 46.254 4.284
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 46.298 4.328
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 46.685 4.715
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 46.777 4.807
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 4 46.779 4.809
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 47.195 5.225
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE Final 47.205 5.235
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 47.349 5.379
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 47.414 5.444
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 47.587 5.617
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 48.683 6.713
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 48.832 6.862
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 4 49.038 7.068
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 49.102 7.132
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 1 49.229 7.259
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 3 49.620 7.650
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 49.621 7.651
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 2 49.695 7.725
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 49.729 7.759
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 4 49.738 7.768
12 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe COLLIS 1 50.004 8.034
12 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe COLLIS 2 50.644 8.674
12 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe COLLIS 4 50.805 8.835
12 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe COLLIS 3 51.323 9.353
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 1:12.799 30.829

10 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 37.808 0.000
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1/4 Final 38.208 0.400
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 38.251 0.443
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 1/4 Final 38.332 0.524
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 38.492 0.684
8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 38.492 0.684
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 38.794 0.986
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 4 38.807 0.999
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 4 39.041 1.233
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE Final 39.088 1.280
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1/4 Final 39.218 1.410
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 3 39.293 1.485
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 39.318 1.510
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 4 39.352 1.544
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 39.379 1.571
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 1 39.383 1.575
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 1/4 Final 39.434 1.626
8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 39.447 1.639
8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 39.481 1.673
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 39.593 1.785
8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 39.596 1.788
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 39.660 1.852
2 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 39.750 1.942
2 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 39.824 2.016
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1/4 Final 39.853 2.045
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 2 39.883 2.075
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 4 39.917 2.109
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 2 39.966 2.158
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 39.988 2.180
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1/4 Final 40.055 2.247
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 40.110 2.302
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1/4 Final 40.174 2.366
38 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 40.197 2.389
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 40.215 2.407
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 40.250 2.442
8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 4 40.251 2.443
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 40.291 2.483
8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1/4 Final 40.331 2.523
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 40.349 2.541
17 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 4 40.365 2.557
2 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1/4 Final 40.379 2.571
17 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1/4 Final 40.411 2.603
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 40.529 2.721
38 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 40.549 2.741
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 40.555 2.747
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 40.569 2.761
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 4 40.571 2.763
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 4 40.662 2.854
2 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 40.666 2.858
2 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 40.670 2.862
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1/4 Final 40.676 2.868
2 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 4 40.693 2.885
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 4 40.775 2.967
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1/4 Final 40.786 2.978
38 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 4 40.836 3.028
18 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 40.879 3.071
18 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 1/4 Final 40.909 3.101
18 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 40.926 3.118
43 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1/4 Final 41.042 3.234
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1/4 Final 41.096 3.288
17 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 41.107 3.299
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 41.111 3.303
18 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 41.143 3.335
42 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1/4 Final 41.146 3.338
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 2 41.150 3.342
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 41.165 3.357
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 41.179 3.371
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 41.183 3.375
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 1 41.196 3.388
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 41.209 3.401
17 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 41.225 3.417
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 41.246 3.438
38 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 41.295 3.487
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 41.466 3.658
17 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 41.467 3.659
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 4 41.513 3.705
42 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 41.577 3.769
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1/4 Final 41.578 3.770
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 41.642 3.834
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE Semi Final 41.685 3.877
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 4 41.742 3.934
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1/4 Final 41.752 3.944
8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Semi Final 41.753 3.945
38 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1/4 Final 41.769 3.961
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 41.797 3.989
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 41.867 4.059
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 41.898 4.090
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 41.918 4.110
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 41.925 4.117
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1 41.928 4.120
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 41.972 4.164
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 42.044 4.236
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 4 42.072 4.264
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 42.083 4.275
47 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Luke BOURKE 1 42.089 4.281
47 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Luke BOURKE 4 42.096 4.288
43 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 4 42.096 4.288
42 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 42.161 4.353
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 42.204 4.396
36 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 2 42.252 4.444
47 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Luke BOURKE 1/4 Final 42.269 4.461
42 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 4 42.274 4.466
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 3 42.288 4.480
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 42.349 4.541
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3 42.351 4.543
11 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 4 42.356 4.548
47 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Luke BOURKE 3 42.386 4.578
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 4 42.394 4.586
43 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 2 42.400 4.592
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1/4 Final 42.408 4.600
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 42.415 4.607
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 42.428 4.620
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 42.456 4.648
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 4 42.484 4.676
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 42.498 4.690
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 1 42.512 4.704
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Final 42.585 4.777
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 42.652 4.844
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 42.672 4.864
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 42.727 4.919
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 42.744 4.936
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 4 42.760 4.952
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 42.810 5.002
42 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 42.901 5.093
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1/4 Final 42.914 5.106
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 42.914 5.106
36 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 1 42.919 5.111
45 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 42.956 5.148
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Semi Final 42.957 5.149
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 42.992 5.184
11 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 43.014 5.206
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 4 43.055 5.247
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 43.057 5.249
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 43.059 5.251
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 2 43.065 5.257
11 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 43.112 5.304
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 43.145 5.337
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 43.173 5.365
43 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3 43.185 5.377
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 43.199 5.391
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 43.255 5.447
47 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Luke BOURKE 2 43.274 5.466
2 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 43.295 5.487
36 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 4 43.296 5.488
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 4 43.335 5.527
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 43.347 5.539
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 43.365 5.557
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 43.451 5.643
37 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1/4 Final 43.537 5.729
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 43.558 5.750
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 4 43.568 5.760
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 43.586 5.778
43 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1 43.671 5.863
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 43.699 5.891
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 43.701 5.893
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 43.718 5.910
11 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1/4 Final 43.729 5.921
36 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 1/4 Final 43.737 5.929
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1/4 Final 43.861 6.053
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 3 43.867 6.059
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 43.881 6.073
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 43.920 6.112
11 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 43.926 6.118
17 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 43.943 6.135
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 43.997 6.189
38 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 44.247 6.439
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1/4 Final 44.253 6.445
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 44.273 6.465
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 44.523 6.715
45 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 44.547 6.739
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 4 44.567 6.759
45 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 4 44.580 6.772
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 44.580 6.772
45 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 44.675 6.867
36 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 3 44.770 6.962
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 44.853 7.045
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 4 44.926 7.118
46 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Angus ODDY 3 45.041 7.233
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 1/4 Final 45.042 7.234
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Addison MASKELL 4 45.179 7.371
45 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1/4 Final 45.253 7.445
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Addison MASKELL 3 45.306 7.498
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 45.348 7.540
18 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES Semi Final 45.351 7.543
46 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Angus ODDY 4 45.359 7.551
49 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayden THORNE 2 45.417 7.609
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 45.606 7.798
49 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayden THORNE 3 45.627 7.819
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 45.699 7.891
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 45.702 7.894
49 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayden THORNE 1 45.726 7.918
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Addison MASKELL 1 45.747 7.939
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 45.765 7.957
46 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Angus ODDY 2 45.827 8.019
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Addison MASKELL 2 45.884 8.076
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 45.916 8.108
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 4 45.936 8.128
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 46.132 8.324
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 46.153 8.345
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 4 46.155 8.347
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1/4 Final 46.177 8.369
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 46.317 8.509
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 46.504 8.696
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 46.679 8.871
46 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Angus ODDY 1 46.751 8.943
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 46.828 9.020
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 46.881 9.073
23 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 47.029 9.221
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 47.160 9.352
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 47.299 9.491
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1/4 Final 47.310 9.502
23 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 47.358 9.550
23 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 4 47.832 10.024
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 47.945 10.137
23 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 47.961 10.153
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE Semi Final 48.556 10.748
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 4 49.088 11.280
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 49.356 11.548
49 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayden THORNE 4 49.457 11.649
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1/4 Final 55.310 17.502
18 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 4 1:05.928 28.120
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 4 1:09.977 32.169
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 4 1:11.933 34.125

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 40.070 0.000
4 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 40.406 0.336
1 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 40.430 0.360
1 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 40.519 0.449
1 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 40.589 0.519
1 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 4 40.974 0.904
1 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Semi Final 41.403 1.333
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Final 41.563 1.493
4 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP Semi Final 41.569 1.499
4 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 41.577 1.507
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2 41.924 1.854
3 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 42.046 1.976
3 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 42.101 2.031
4 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 42.117 2.047
4 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 4 42.193 2.123
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 42.308 2.238
3 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 42.472 2.402
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3 42.782 2.712
3 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 42.839 2.769
3 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Semi Final 42.877 2.807
4 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 43.045 2.975
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 4 43.159 3.089
3 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 4 43.217 3.147
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Semi Final 43.385 3.315
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3 43.577 3.507
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 43.603 3.533
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 43.810 3.740
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 43.820 3.750
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Semi Final 43.841 3.771
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 44.238 4.168
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 1 44.281 4.211
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 4 44.299 4.229
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 44.347 4.277
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 2 44.443 4.373
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Semi Final 44.478 4.408
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 44.497 4.427
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 44.530 4.460
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD Final 44.547 4.477
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 44.643 4.573
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 44.663 4.593
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 4 44.683 4.613
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 44.740 4.670
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 44.756 4.686
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 44.831 4.761
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 4 44.832 4.762
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD Semi Final 44.978 4.908
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Semi Final 44.997 4.927
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Semi Final 45.063 4.993
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 45.104 5.034
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 4 45.367 5.297
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 45.477 5.407
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 1 45.505 5.435
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK Semi Final 45.571 5.501
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 45.708 5.638
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 4 45.728 5.658
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 45.785 5.715
23 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ella THORNE 2 45.845 5.775
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 3 46.132 6.062
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 46.270 6.200
23 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ella THORNE 3 46.374 6.304
23 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ella THORNE 1 46.406 6.336
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 46.688 6.618
23 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ella THORNE 4 46.877 6.807
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 1 47.196 7.126
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 2 47.402 7.332
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 47.747 7.677
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 4 47.780 7.710
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY Semi Final 47.784 7.714
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 47.910 7.840
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 4 47.928 7.858
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 47.990 7.920
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 3 48.046 7.976
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 4 48.092 8.022
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 48.246 8.176
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 48.398 8.328
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 48.434 8.364
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 48.510 8.440
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 48.674 8.604
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 48.716 8.646
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 48.733 8.663
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 4 49.032 8.962
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 49.201 9.131
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 4 49.286 9.216
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 4 49.389 9.319
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 2 50.255 10.185
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 1 50.824 10.754
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 3 50.894 10.824
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 1 50.935 10.865
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 51.745 11.675
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 2 52.481 12.411
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 52.591 12.521
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 4 53.368 13.298
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 3 53.409 13.339
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 3 53.438 13.368
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 4 53.584 13.514

11 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 37.098 0.000
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 37.319 0.221
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Semi Final 37.537 0.439
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 37.623 0.525
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Semi Final 37.657 0.559
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 37.721 0.623
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 37.842 0.744
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 37.955 0.857
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 37.978 0.880
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 4 37.986 0.888
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 4 38.108 1.010
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1/4 Final 38.148 1.050
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 38.174 1.076
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 38.234 1.136
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 4 38.249 1.151
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1/4 Final 38.288 1.190
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 38.291 1.193
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 38.301 1.203
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 38.550 1.452
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 38.603 1.505
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 38.619 1.521
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 38.628 1.530
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 38.652 1.554
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 38.686 1.588
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1/4 Final 38.723 1.625
30 Westside BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 38.740 1.642
30 Westside BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 38.744 1.646
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1/4 Final 38.753 1.655
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 4 38.873 1.775
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD Semi Final 38.876 1.778
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 2 38.926 1.828
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 39.016 1.918
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.022 1.924
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 39.130 2.032
30 Westside BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 39.136 2.038
24 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 1 39.156 2.058
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 39.187 2.089
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 3 39.217 2.119
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 1/4 Final 39.230 2.132
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 39.271 2.173
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD Final 39.302 2.204
6 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 39.324 2.226
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Bohdi GREGS 4 39.344 2.246
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Bohdi GREGS 3 39.373 2.275
24 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 2 39.378 2.280
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Bohdi GREGS Semi Final 39.402 2.304
5 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4 39.403 2.305
24 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 39.420 2.322
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 4 39.433 2.335
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1/4 Final 39.484 2.386
24 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 1/4 Final 39.489 2.391
5 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 39.535 2.437
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Tyson BRENZI Semi Final 39.550 2.452
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 39.578 2.480
5 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 39.584 2.486
6 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Semi Final 39.597 2.499
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1/4 Final 39.651 2.553
6 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 39.733 2.635
19 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 39.758 2.660
5 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 39.780 2.682
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2 39.809 2.711
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 4 39.822 2.724
6 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 39.829 2.731
24 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 4 39.890 2.792
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Tyson BRENZI 4 39.946 2.848
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1 39.967 2.869
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 3 39.972 2.874
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 2 40.044 2.946
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Tyson BRENZI 1/4 Final 40.053 2.955
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 40.056 2.958
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Tyson BRENZI Final 40.067 2.969
30 Westside BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 40.073 2.975
30 Westside BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1/4 Final 40.123 3.025
24 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Final 40.133 3.035
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 40.137 3.039
24 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 3 40.149 3.051
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 4 40.225 3.127
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 1 40.233 3.135
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 40.275 3.177
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 1/4 Final 40.279 3.181
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 4 40.318 3.220
6 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1/4 Final 40.325 3.227
5 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 40.402 3.304
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY Semi Final 40.418 3.320
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN Semi Final 40.460 3.362
8 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 1 40.492 3.394
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Tyson BRENZI 1 40.544 3.446
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3 40.553 3.455
5 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1/4 Final 40.553 3.455
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 1/4 Final 40.570 3.472
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 40.605 3.507
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1/4 Final 40.634 3.536
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 40.660 3.562
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 4 40.694 3.596
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 40.767 3.669
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 40.821 3.723
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 40.858 3.760
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 40.890 3.792
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 1/4 Final 40.922 3.824
17 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 4 41.020 3.922
26 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 41.102 4.004
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 41.109 4.011
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 1/4 Final 41.129 4.031
17 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 41.282 4.184
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 41.301 4.203
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 41.323 4.225
6 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.383 4.285
17 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 41.437 4.339
30 Westside BMX Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Semi Final 41.477 4.379
17 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 41.570 4.472
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 41.573 4.475
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1/4 Final 41.650 4.552
17 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1/4 Final 41.652 4.554
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 1 41.661 4.563
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 41.707 4.609
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 41.724 4.626
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 3 41.737 4.639
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 41.835 4.737
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 4 41.839 4.741
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 4 41.954 4.856
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 4 42.108 5.010
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 2 42.117 5.019
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 42.172 5.074
31 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jay SINGER 4 42.231 5.133
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 42.259 5.161
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1/4 Final 42.298 5.200
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Semi Final 42.321 5.223
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 42.326 5.228
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 42.331 5.233
26 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 42.362 5.264
26 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 42.425 5.327
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 42.505 5.407
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 42.519 5.421
31 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jay SINGER 1 42.548 5.450
17 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON Semi Final 42.605 5.507
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 42.612 5.514
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 42.678 5.580
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 1 42.692 5.594
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 4 42.800 5.702
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 42.823 5.725
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 42.866 5.768
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 42.933 5.835
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 43.016 5.918
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 4 43.135 6.037
26 Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.168 6.070
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 43.208 6.110
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.260 6.162
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 4 43.284 6.186
31 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jay SINGER 3 43.518 6.420
7 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 43.617 6.519
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 43.626 6.528
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 43.699 6.601
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 43.764 6.666
38 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 4 43.800 6.702
38 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 43.847 6.749
37 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaden WOODHOUSE 4 43.994 6.896
38 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 44.053 6.955
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 44.063 6.965
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 4 44.118 7.020
37 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaden WOODHOUSE 2 44.124 7.026
33 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 4 44.130 7.032
33 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 44.161 7.063
37 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaden WOODHOUSE 3 44.203 7.105
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 44.217 7.119
33 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 44.245 7.147
33 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 44.395 7.297
38 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 44.415 7.317
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 44.544 7.446
37 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaden WOODHOUSE 1 45.040 7.942
39 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Jake GHIRETTI 4 46.866 9.768
7 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 46.873 9.775
34 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Beau ULPH 3 47.610 10.512
34 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Beau ULPH 1 47.930 10.832
39 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Jake GHIRETTI 2 48.213 11.115
39 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Jake GHIRETTI 1 48.307 11.209
7 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 48.789 11.691
34 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Beau ULPH 2 48.910 11.812
39 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Jake GHIRETTI 3 48.987 11.889
34 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Beau ULPH 4 49.899 12.801
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 3 50.277 13.179
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 4 50.827 13.729
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2 52.184 15.086
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 1 52.189 15.091
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 2 52.747 15.649
31 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jay SINGER 2 1:09.132 32.034
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 1:14.104 37.006

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 37.622 0.000
1 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 38.516 0.894
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 38.693 1.071
1 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 38.830 1.208
1 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 38.991 1.369
1 Southside BMX Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 39.168 1.546
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI Final 40.081 2.459
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 40.272 2.650
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 40.438 2.816
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 40.483 2.861
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 40.554 2.932
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 40.723 3.101
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 41.167 3.545
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 41.196 3.574
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 41.207 3.585
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 41.230 3.608
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 41.363 3.741
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 41.638 4.016
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 41.691 4.069
5 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 41.700 4.078
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN Final 42.302 4.680
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 42.901 5.279
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 42.912 5.290
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 42.967 5.345
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON Final 43.413 5.791
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 43.451 5.829
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 44.404 6.782
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 44.479 6.857
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 44.644 7.022
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 44.675 7.053
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Isabella ALDERSEA Final 45.149 7.527
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Isabella ALDERSEA 1 45.714 8.092
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Isabella ALDERSEA 4 45.715 8.093
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Isabella ALDERSEA 3 45.761 8.139
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Isabella ALDERSEA 2 45.893 8.271
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 4 46.245 8.623
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 48.163 10.541
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 2 48.333 10.711
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 3 48.878 11.256

12 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 35.421 0.000
23 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 35.986 0.565
23 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Semi Final 36.261 0.840
23 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 36.539 1.118
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 36.540 1.119
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 36.725 1.304
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 36.781 1.360
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 36.816 1.395
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 37.012 1.591
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 37.108 1.687
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 37.129 1.708
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 4 37.325 1.904
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 37.377 1.956
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 37.401 1.980
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 37.402 1.981
23 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 37.452 2.031
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1/4 Final 37.469 2.048
23 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1/4 Final 37.515 2.094
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 37.525 2.104
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 37.643 2.222
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 37.665 2.244
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 37.674 2.253
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 37.682 2.261
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 37.684 2.263
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 37.728 2.307
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 37.755 2.334
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1/4 Final 37.862 2.441
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 37.869 2.448
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 37.905 2.484
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1/4 Final 37.948 2.527
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 37.990 2.569
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 38.039 2.618
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4 38.042 2.621
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.058 2.637
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 38.066 2.645
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1/4 Final 38.142 2.721
8 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 4 38.166 2.745
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 4 38.169 2.748
23 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 38.210 2.789
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 38.262 2.841
1 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 38.367 2.946
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 38.409 2.988
23 Hills BMX Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 38.446 3.025
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 38.479 3.058
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 38.498 3.077
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 38.549 3.128
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 38.550 3.129
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 38.570 3.149
8 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 38.612 3.191
8 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1/4 Final 38.625 3.204
8 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Semi Final 38.629 3.208
25 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2 38.636 3.215
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1/4 Final 38.686 3.265
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 38.770 3.349
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 38.789 3.368
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1/4 Final 38.816 3.395
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 2 38.856 3.435
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 38.863 3.442
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 38.899 3.478
8 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 38.935 3.514
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 39.050 3.629
8 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 39.091 3.670
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 39.129 3.708
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 39.139 3.718
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Semi Final 39.163 3.742
25 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 3 39.251 3.830
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1/4 Final 39.317 3.896
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 39.319 3.898
25 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 4 39.338 3.917
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 39.340 3.919
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 2 39.441 4.020
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4 39.481 4.060
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 39.518 4.097
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1/4 Final 39.524 4.103
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Semi Final 39.574 4.153
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 3 39.677 4.256
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 1 39.680 4.259
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 39.705 4.284
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 39.727 4.306
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 4 39.784 4.363
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 39.796 4.375
25 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 39.834 4.413
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1/4 Final 39.842 4.421
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 3 39.883 4.462
22 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 39.929 4.508
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 4 39.978 4.557
34 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 39.990 4.569
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 4 40.026 4.605
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 40.041 4.620
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 40.063 4.642
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1/4 Final 40.064 4.643
22 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 40.104 4.683
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 40.169 4.748
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 40.227 4.806
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 4 40.240 4.819
34 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 40.242 4.821
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 40.292 4.871
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1/4 Final 40.349 4.928
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 1/4 Final 40.363 4.942
37 Karratha BMX Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 4 40.401 4.980
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 40.408 4.987
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1/4 Final 40.431 5.010
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 1/4 Final 40.441 5.020
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 40.484 5.063
31 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 40.495 5.074
31 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 40.502 5.081
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 40.586 5.165
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 4 40.601 5.180
22 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 40.608 5.187
37 Karratha BMX Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 2 40.631 5.210
24 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 1/4 Final 40.633 5.212
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 40.642 5.221
22 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 40.684 5.263
31 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1/4 Final 40.684 5.263
16 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK Semi Final 40.713 5.292
31 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 4 40.730 5.309
31 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 40.761 5.340
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 40.850 5.429
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 2 40.871 5.450
24 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 3 40.877 5.456
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 41.011 5.590
17 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 41.013 5.592
24 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 1 41.031 5.610
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 41.039 5.618
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 3 41.042 5.621
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4 41.141 5.720
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 41.155 5.734
24 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 4 41.184 5.763
34 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 41.285 5.864
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 41.312 5.891
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.331 5.910
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 41.383 5.962
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 41.390 5.969
37 Karratha BMX Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 1 41.402 5.981
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 41.525 6.104
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 1 41.531 6.110
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 41.545 6.124
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 41.546 6.125
25 Hedland BMX Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1/4 Final 41.564 6.143
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 4 41.594 6.173
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 41.613 6.192
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 41.618 6.197
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 41.637 6.216
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 41.726 6.305
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 41.777 6.356
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 4 41.809 6.388
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1/4 Final 41.816 6.395
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 41.826 6.405
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 41.841 6.420
37 Karratha BMX Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 3 41.854 6.433
24 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS Semi Final 41.946 6.525
24 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 2 42.003 6.582
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 42.133 6.712
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 1 42.194 6.773
34 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 42.355 6.934
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 4 42.366 6.945
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 42.377 6.956
33 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 3 42.456 7.035
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 42.462 7.041
33 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 4 42.534 7.113
33 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 2 42.646 7.225
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 4 42.648 7.227
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 42.651 7.230
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 42.663 7.242
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 43.023 7.602
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 43.056 7.635
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 43.101 7.680
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 43.274 7.853
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 43.314 7.893
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 43.361 7.940
33 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 1 43.563 8.142
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 43.861 8.440
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 44.147 8.726
36 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 46.280 10.859
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 4 46.469 11.048
36 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 46.963 11.542
36 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 47.380 11.959
36 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 48.154 12.733

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 36.806 0.000
1 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 37.258 0.452
1 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 38.584 1.778
1 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 38.783 1.977
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.859 2.053
1 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 39.024 2.218
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 39.234 2.428
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.266 2.460
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL Final 39.477 2.671
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 39.564 2.758
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 39.737 2.931
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 39.748 2.942
4 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 39.926 3.120
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 39.933 3.127
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 39.988 3.182
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 3 40.030 3.224
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 40.105 3.299
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 40.149 3.343
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE Final 40.329 3.523
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 40.354 3.548
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 40.462 3.656
4 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 40.507 3.701
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 4 40.539 3.733
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 40.781 3.975
4 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 40.850 4.044
4 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 41.053 4.247
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY Final 41.148 4.342
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 4 41.214 4.408
4 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 41.315 4.509
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 3 41.408 4.602
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Imogen GREGS 3 41.481 4.675
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 41.494 4.688
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 2 41.556 4.750
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 1 41.720 4.914
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH Final 41.976 5.170
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Imogen GREGS 1 42.331 5.525
15 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 42.469 5.663
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Imogen GREGS Final 42.599 5.793
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Imogen GREGS 2 42.607 5.801
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 3 42.712 5.906
15 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 42.857 6.051
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 4 42.935 6.129
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Imogen GREGS 4 43.428 6.622
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 1 43.598 6.792
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 43.646 6.840
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 3 43.728 6.922
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 2 44.003 7.197
15 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 44.033 7.227
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 4 44.040 7.234
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 44.128 7.322
15 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 44.367 7.561
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 2 44.401 7.595
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 44.407 7.601
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 3 45.231 8.425
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 2 45.376 8.570
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 46.013 9.207
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Grace EATON 4 46.467 9.661
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 1 51.801 14.995

13 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 33.601 0.000
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 33.885 0.284
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 34.310 0.709
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 34.344 0.743
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 34.862 1.261
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 34.888 1.287
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 4 35.100 1.499
1 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 35.126 1.525
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 35.199 1.598
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 35.504 1.903
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 35.661 2.060
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 35.685 2.084
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 35.784 2.183
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 35.784 2.183
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 35.795 2.194
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 35.805 2.204
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 35.806 2.205
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 35.818 2.217
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 35.937 2.336
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 35.953 2.352
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 36.047 2.446
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 4 36.082 2.481
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 36.082 2.481
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 36.234 2.633
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 36.249 2.648
2 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 36.394 2.793
2 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 36.434 2.833
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 36.458 2.857
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 36.462 2.861
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 4 36.465 2.864
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 36.478 2.877
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 36.555 2.954
2 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 36.617 3.016
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 36.679 3.078
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 36.710 3.109
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 36.724 3.123
18 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 36.746 3.145
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 36.750 3.149
18 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 36.793 3.192
2 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Semi Final 36.827 3.226
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 36.892 3.291
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 36.962 3.361
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 37.009 3.408
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 37.029 3.428
2 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 37.085 3.484
18 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 37.098 3.497
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 37.151 3.550
18 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 37.162 3.561
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 37.171 3.570
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 37.267 3.666
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 3 37.299 3.698
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 37.335 3.734
27 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 4 37.338 3.737
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 37.364 3.763
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Final 37.367 3.766
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD Semi Final 37.450 3.849
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 37.467 3.866
18 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 37.548 3.947
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 37.594 3.993
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 37.602 4.001
18 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 37.613 4.012
2 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 37.625 4.024
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 38.033 4.432
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 38.051 4.450
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 2 38.083 4.482
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 4 38.091 4.490
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 38.123 4.522
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 1 38.141 4.540
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 38.149 4.548
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 38.170 4.569
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 4 38.212 4.611
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 38.277 4.676
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 38.317 4.716
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER Semi Final 38.320 4.719
27 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 3 38.351 4.750
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 38.373 4.772
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 38.536 4.935
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 4 38.543 4.942
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 38.571 4.970
20 Hills BMX Club WA Zane HANNA 2 38.690 5.089
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 38.750 5.149
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 38.789 5.188
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 38.826 5.225
20 Hills BMX Club WA Zane HANNA 1 38.839 5.238
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 38.859 5.258
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 38.865 5.264
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 38.868 5.267
33 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 38.992 5.391
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 39.057 5.456
31 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 39.089 5.488
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 39.122 5.521
20 Hills BMX Club WA Zane HANNA 3 39.174 5.573
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 39.186 5.585
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 39.257 5.656
31 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 39.275 5.674
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Semi Final 39.450 5.849
33 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 4 39.526 5.925
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 3 39.540 5.939
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 39.652 6.051
27 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 2 39.811 6.210
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 39.816 6.215
33 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 39.859 6.258
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 39.898 6.297
31 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 4 39.910 6.309
31 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 39.966 6.365
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 40.006 6.405
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 40.153 6.552
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 40.168 6.567
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 40.314 6.713
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 40.337 6.736
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 40.646 7.045
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 2 40.697 7.096
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 4 40.885 7.284
20 Hills BMX Club WA Zane HANNA 4 40.931 7.330
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 41.066 7.465
24 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Riley MONKS 2 41.323 7.722
24 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Riley MONKS 4 41.583 7.982
24 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Riley MONKS 3 41.839 8.238
27 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 1 41.897 8.296
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 4 42.053 8.452
24 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Riley MONKS 1 42.080 8.479
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 1 42.162 8.561
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 4 42.406 8.805
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 3 42.502 8.901
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 42.711 9.110
30 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 4 42.728 9.127
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 2 42.908 9.307
25 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 2 43.447 9.846
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 43.516 9.915
30 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 1 43.747 10.146
30 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 2 43.825 10.224
30 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 3 43.993 10.392
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 44.269 10.668
25 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 3 45.031 11.430
25 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 1 45.734 12.133
25 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 4 45.831 12.230

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 37.836 0.000
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 38.176 0.340
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.287 0.451
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 38.345 0.509
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS Final 38.560 0.724
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.653 0.817
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 38.950 1.114
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 38.965 1.129
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 38.982 1.146
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 38.990 1.154
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 38.994 1.158
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 39.075 1.239
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 39.144 1.308
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 39.205 1.369
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 39.519 1.683
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN Final 39.673 1.837
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 39.719 1.883
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 39.768 1.932
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 39.869 2.033
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 39.978 2.142
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON Final 40.046 2.210
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 40.094 2.258
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 40.128 2.292
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 40.167 2.331
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE Final 40.285 2.449
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 40.298 2.462
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 40.374 2.538
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 40.425 2.589
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 40.674 2.838
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 40.757 2.921
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 41.575 3.739
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH Final 41.732 3.896
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 42.100 4.264
8 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 3 42.328 4.492
8 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL Final 42.395 4.559
8 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 1 42.498 4.662
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 42.629 4.793
8 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 2 42.798 4.962
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 43.004 5.168
8 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 4 43.058 5.222
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 44.169 6.333
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 44.577 6.741
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 44.682 6.846
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 4 44.951 7.115
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 45.079 7.243
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 45.203 7.367
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 45.931 8.095
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 46.189 8.353

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 33.426 0.000
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 33.483 0.057
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 33.523 0.097
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 33.559 0.133
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 33.630 0.204
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 33.729 0.303
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 4 33.789 0.363
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4 33.915 0.489
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 34.023 0.597
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 34.047 0.621
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 34.078 0.652
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 4 34.211 0.785
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 34.228 0.802
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 34.245 0.819
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 34.350 0.924
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 34.353 0.927
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 4 34.355 0.929
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 34.405 0.979
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Semi Final 34.457 1.031
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 34.519 1.093
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 34.588 1.162
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 34.727 1.301
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 34.741 1.315
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 34.795 1.369
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 34.796 1.370
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 34.806 1.380
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 34.820 1.394
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 4 34.867 1.441
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 34.967 1.541
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 34.981 1.555
8 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 35.203 1.777
1 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 35.205 1.779
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 35.226 1.800
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 35.276 1.850
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE Semi Final 35.287 1.861
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 4 35.294 1.868
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 35.417 1.991
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 35.444 2.018
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 35.509 2.083
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 35.576 2.150
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Semi Final 35.632 2.206
8 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 35.773 2.347
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 4 35.801 2.375
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE Final 35.907 2.481
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 35.981 2.555
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 3 36.097 2.671
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 36.131 2.705
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 36.185 2.759
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 36.185 2.759
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 4 36.202 2.776
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL Semi Final 36.205 2.779
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 36.226 2.800
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 4 36.243 2.817
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 36.249 2.823
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE Semi Final 36.276 2.850
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 36.310 2.884
8 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 36.361 2.935
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE Semi Final 36.370 2.944
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 36.439 3.013
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 36.541 3.115
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 4 36.654 3.228
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Semi Final 36.654 3.228
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 36.664 3.238
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 36.673 3.247
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 36.703 3.277
8 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 36.748 3.322
27 Club Unknown ? Ty NEWMAN 4 36.837 3.411
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 36.886 3.460
27 Club Unknown ? Ty NEWMAN Semi Final 36.954 3.528
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 2 36.992 3.566
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 37.082 3.656
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jordan RODWELL 1 37.127 3.701
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 37.156 3.730
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 37.174 3.748
27 Club Unknown ? Ty NEWMAN 3 37.190 3.764
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 37.244 3.818
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 37.445 4.019
27 Club Unknown ? Ty NEWMAN 2 37.454 4.028
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 4 37.461 4.035
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 37.565 4.139
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 37.668 4.242
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 37.675 4.249
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 37.676 4.250
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 37.724 4.298
27 Club Unknown ? Ty NEWMAN 1 37.784 4.358
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 38.095 4.669
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 1 38.132 4.706
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 38.335 4.909
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4 38.336 4.910
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 38.982 5.556
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Justin NOY 3 39.017 5.591
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 4 39.057 5.631
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 4 39.084 5.658
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 3 39.151 5.725
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 2 39.208 5.782
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 4 39.421 5.995
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 39.438 6.012
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 39.458 6.032
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 39.666 6.240
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 2 39.829 6.403
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Justin NOY 2 39.888 6.462
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Justin NOY 1 39.904 6.478
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 3 39.934 6.508
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Justin NOY 4 40.058 6.632
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 40.581 7.155
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 4 40.630 7.204
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 1 40.799 7.373
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 3 41.180 7.754
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 1 42.772 9.346
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 4 42.806 9.380
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Semi Final 42.884 9.458
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 2 43.739 10.313
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 49.972 16.546
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 4 55.556 22.130
8 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB Semi Final 1:23.676 50.250

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 37.530 0.000
2 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 37.658 0.128
2 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 37.796 0.266
2 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 38.066 0.536
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY Final 38.167 0.637
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 38.308 0.778
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 4 38.342 0.812
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 38.423 0.893
2 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 38.684 1.154
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 38.772 1.242
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 2 38.905 1.375
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 3 38.950 1.420
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 39.363 1.833
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 1 39.374 1.844
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 39.499 1.969
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON Final 40.085 2.555
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 40.231 2.701
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 40.370 2.840
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 40.401 2.871
6 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 43.926 6.396
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace TAPP 3 44.611 7.081
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace TAPP Final 45.549 8.019
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace TAPP 4 45.553 8.023
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace TAPP 2 46.027 8.497
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Grace TAPP 1 46.594 9.064
5 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 1:47.850 70.320
3 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 2:13.648 96.118

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 4 32.615 0.000
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 32.645 0.030
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 32.649 0.034
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 32.699 0.084
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 32.852 0.237
4 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 33.398 0.783
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 33.404 0.789
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 33.639 1.024
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 33.655 1.040
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 33.756 1.141
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 33.839 1.224
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 33.856 1.241
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4 33.933 1.318
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 33.953 1.338
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 33.962 1.347
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 33.982 1.367
2 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 34.238 1.623
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 34.323 1.708
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 34.425 1.810
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 4 34.573 1.958
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 34.582 1.967
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 34.631 2.016
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 4 34.644 2.029
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 34.666 2.051
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 34.697 2.082
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Semi Final 34.712 2.097
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 34.717 2.102
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 34.877 2.262
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Final 35.027 2.412
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 35.081 2.466
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 35.142 2.527
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 35.286 2.671
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 35.353 2.738
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 2 35.371 2.756
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 35.393 2.778
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 35.436 2.821
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Semi Final 35.441 2.826
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Final 35.526 2.911
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 3 35.541 2.926
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON Final 35.641 3.026
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 35.711 3.096
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 4 35.728 3.113
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 35.815 3.200
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 4 35.839 3.224
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 4 36.013 3.398
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 36.144 3.529
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 36.156 3.541
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 3 36.321 3.706
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 36.354 3.739
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 36.416 3.801
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 2 36.431 3.816
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 4 36.498 3.883
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 1 36.505 3.890
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Semi Final 36.618 4.003
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 36.621 4.006
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO Semi Final 36.667 4.052
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL Semi Final 36.692 4.077
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 36.724 4.109
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 3 36.761 4.146
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 36.773 4.158
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 36.847 4.232
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 36.856 4.241
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO Final 37.143 4.528
17 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 37.164 4.549
17 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 37.166 4.551
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 4 37.222 4.607
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 37.241 4.626
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 37.359 4.744
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 1 37.359 4.744
17 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 37.380 4.765
17 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 4 37.449 4.834
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 2 37.486 4.871
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 37.566 4.951
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 4 37.622 5.007
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 4 37.698 5.083
14 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 37.719 5.104
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK Semi Final 37.903 5.288
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS Semi Final 37.975 5.360
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 38.011 5.396
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 38.040 5.425
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 4 38.251 5.636
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 1 38.297 5.682
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 4 38.342 5.727
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 4 38.450 5.835
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan MARLOW 4 38.693 6.078
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan MARLOW 2 38.766 6.151
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL Semi Final 38.791 6.176
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 38.791 6.176
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 38.793 6.178
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 3 38.812 6.197
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 2 38.824 6.209
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 4 38.880 6.265
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan MARLOW 3 38.898 6.283
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 4 39.058 6.443
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 39.066 6.451
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 39.279 6.664
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 1 39.298 6.683
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 39.330 6.715
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan SMITH 1 39.371 6.756
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 3 39.433 6.818
25 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 39.606 6.991
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 2 39.949 7.334
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 1 40.050 7.435
30 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 40.135 7.520
25 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 40.251 7.636
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 3 40.364 7.749
30 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 40.382 7.767
25 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 40.598 7.983
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan MARLOW 1 40.881 8.266
30 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 41.227 8.612
30 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 41.231 8.616
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam ATKINS 2 42.116 9.501
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 2 42.154 9.539
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 42.782 10.167
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam ATKINS 4 42.790 10.175
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam ATKINS 1 43.135 10.520
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam ATKINS 3 43.448 10.833
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan SMITH 4 46.782 14.167
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 1 1:04.657 32.042
25 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 4 1:15.417 42.802
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan SMITH 2 1:40.690 68.075

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 37.134 0.000
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 38.083 0.949
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 39.097 1.963
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 39.141 2.007
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 39.142 2.008
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4 39.298 2.164
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 39.415 2.281
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 39.792 2.658
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS Final 39.900 2.766
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 39.975 2.841
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 40.002 2.868
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 40.204 3.070
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 40.328 3.194
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 40.468 3.334
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 40.633 3.499
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 40.677 3.543
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 40.686 3.552
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 40.695 3.561
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 40.732 3.598
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES Final 40.852 3.718
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 41.021 3.887
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 41.426 4.292
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 4 41.674 4.540
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 41.717 4.583
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 41.828 4.694
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE Final 41.841 4.707
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 3 41.986 4.852
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART Final 42.140 5.006
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 1 42.162 5.028
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 42.293 5.159
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 4 42.458 5.324
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE Final 42.617 5.483
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 3 42.841 5.707
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 4 42.875 5.741
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cayla SMART 2 43.058 5.924
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 43.142 6.008
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 43.155 6.021
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 2 43.174 6.040
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 1 43.339 6.205
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 43.420 6.286
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 43.620 6.486
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 43.885 6.751
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 44.137 7.003
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 44.322 7.188
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 44.390 7.256
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 44.743 7.609
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 48.927 11.793
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 53.528 16.394
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 1:42.401 65.267

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 4 32.688 0.000
4 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 32.784 0.096
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 32.943 0.255
4 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 32.981 0.293
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 3 33.068 0.380
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 1 33.150 0.462
17 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 33.167 0.479
4 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 33.185 0.497
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 33.236 0.548
4 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 33.319 0.631
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 33.321 0.633
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 2 33.361 0.673
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 4 33.372 0.684
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4 33.415 0.727
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE Final 33.455 0.767
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 33.518 0.830
17 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 33.648 0.960
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 33.716 1.028
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 33.864 1.176
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 33.872 1.184
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 33.874 1.186
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 4 33.891 1.203
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 33.958 1.270
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 34.000 1.312
4 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4 34.089 1.401
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 34.141 1.453
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 4 34.201 1.513
17 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 34.236 1.548
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 34.307 1.619
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 34.405 1.717
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 34.465 1.777
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 34.498 1.810
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 34.522 1.834
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 34.624 1.936
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 34.662 1.974
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 34.718 2.030
17 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 34.787 2.099
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 34.886 2.198
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 34.973 2.285
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 34.974 2.286
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 35.076 2.388
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 35.086 2.398
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 35.157 2.469
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 35.182 2.494
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 35.206 2.518
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4 35.378 2.690
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.439 2.751
17 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 35.527 2.839
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 35.537 2.849
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 35.583 2.895
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 35.688 3.000
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 35.737 3.049
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 35.868 3.180
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 35.994 3.306
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 36.367 3.679
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 36.374 3.686
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Jacob CROFT 4 36.592 3.904
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 3 36.976 4.288
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 36.983 4.295
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Jacob CROFT 3 36.996 4.308
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 2 37.178 4.490
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Jacob CROFT 1 37.402 4.714
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 4 37.441 4.753
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 37.563 4.875
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 37.629 4.941
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 4 37.856 5.168
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 1 37.915 5.227
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Jacob CROFT 2 38.003 5.315
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 38.130 5.442
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 38.162 5.474
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 4 39.013 6.325
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Final 40.099 7.411

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN Final 38.332 0.000
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 2 38.545 0.213
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 3 38.667 0.335
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 1 38.826 0.494
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 39.094 0.762
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 4 39.232 0.900
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 4 39.318 0.986
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 39.458 1.126
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 39.544 1.212
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE Final 39.699 1.367
5X Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 39.794 1.462
5X Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 39.885 1.553
2 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 1 39.916 1.584
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 39.976 1.644
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 39.995 1.663
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 4 40.025 1.693
2 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 40.157 1.825
2 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 3 40.406 2.074
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 1 40.492 2.160
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 4 40.519 2.187
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN Final 40.578 2.246
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Justine LANE 1 40.596 2.264
5X Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 40.643 2.311
5X Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 40.651 2.319
2 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN Final 40.678 2.346
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 4 40.692 2.360
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 2 40.704 2.372
2 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 4 40.735 2.403
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 40.743 2.411
5X Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 40.791 2.459
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 40.815 2.483
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS 3 41.018 2.686
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Justine LANE 4 41.327 2.995
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Justine LANE 2 41.370 3.038
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Macie BENNETTS Final 41.410 3.078
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Justine LANE 3 41.541 3.209
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 41.567 3.235
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 41.652 3.320
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 3 41.877 3.545
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 1 41.887 3.555
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Justine LANE Final 42.018 3.686
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT Final 42.105 3.773
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 42.269 3.937
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Holly DE ROSA 3 42.420 4.088
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Holly DE ROSA 4 42.823 4.491
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Holly DE ROSA 2 42.846 4.514
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4 43.094 4.762
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 2 43.098 4.766
97 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eden COOPER 1 43.258 4.926
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 43.495 5.163
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Holly DE ROSA 1 43.575 5.243
97 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eden COOPER 3 43.584 5.252
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 43.701 5.369
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 43.761 5.429
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 4 43.896 5.564
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.618 6.286
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 44.788 6.456
97 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eden COOPER 4 45.405 7.073
97 Rockingham BMX Club WA Eden COOPER 2 49.907 11.575
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 1:01.977 23.645

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 39.850 0.000
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 40.605 0.755
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND Final 40.988 1.138
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 41.133 1.283
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 41.330 1.480
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT Final 41.854 2.004
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 41.921 2.071
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 42.221 2.371
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 42.295 2.445
2 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 42.543 2.693
27 Northam BMX Club WA Tamara HASSON Final 43.808 3.958
27 Northam BMX Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 44.131 4.281
27 Northam BMX Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 44.142 4.292
27 Northam BMX Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 44.507 4.657
27 Northam BMX Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 45.338 5.488
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK Final 45.971 6.121
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 46.185 6.335
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 46.465 6.615
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 46.509 6.659
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Fleur FLETCHER Final 46.512 6.662
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 46.789 6.939
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 46.852 7.002
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 47.448 7.598
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 48.813 8.963
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 49.017 9.167
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 49.620 9.770
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 50.079 10.229
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 50.507 10.657
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 50.927 11.077
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA Final 52.125 12.275

17-24 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 32.354 0.000
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 32.745 0.391
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 32.754 0.400
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 4 32.787 0.433
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 32.910 0.556
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 32.953 0.599
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 4 33.241 0.887
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 33.283 0.929
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BAILEY Semi Final 33.387 1.033
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 33.416 1.062
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Semi Final 33.667 1.313
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 33.991 1.637
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BAILEY 3 34.016 1.662
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 34.215 1.861
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Semi Final 34.342 1.988
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BAILEY 1 34.493 2.139
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 3 34.548 2.194
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BAILEY 2 34.578 2.224
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BAILEY 4 34.589 2.235
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 34.607 2.253
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Semi Final 34.610 2.256
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 34.774 2.420
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 4 34.780 2.426
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 34.856 2.502
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 4 34.868 2.514
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Brody AINGER 4 35.053 2.699
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Brody AINGER Final 35.056 2.702
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 35.056 2.702
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 4 35.110 2.756
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 35.172 2.818
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4 35.172 2.818
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Semi Final 35.208 2.854
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Brody AINGER 3 35.224 2.870
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 3 35.324 2.970
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 35.621 3.267
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 35.830 3.476
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 35.900 3.546
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey DAVIS 1 35.930 3.576
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 35.963 3.609
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 35.989 3.635
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 1 36.042 3.688
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP Semi Final 36.051 3.697
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Brody AINGER 1 36.116 3.762
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 2 36.192 3.838
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Aidan BUCHAN 3 36.263 3.909
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Final 36.304 3.950
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Aidan BUCHAN 4 36.367 4.013
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 36.386 4.032
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 36.386 4.032
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey DAVIS 3 36.393 4.039
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Brody AINGER 2 36.429 4.075
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 36.494 4.140
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.630 4.276
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 1 36.646 4.292
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 4 36.675 4.321
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey DAVIS 4 36.732 4.378
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 2 36.779 4.425
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Aidan BUCHAN 1 36.846 4.492
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Brody AINGER Semi Final 37.248 4.894
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Final 37.349 4.995
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 4 37.573 5.219
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Semi Final 37.746 5.392
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Aidan BUCHAN 2 37.800 5.446
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 3 37.830 5.476
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 1 37.940 5.586
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 38.119 5.765
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 4 38.343 5.989
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 38.361 6.007
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 38.575 6.221
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 38.754 6.400
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 4 39.006 6.652
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 3 39.180 6.826
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 2 39.213 6.859
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 1 39.358 7.004
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 39.399 7.045
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 39.672 7.318
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 2 39.705 7.351
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey DAVIS 2 41.080 8.726
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 41.124 8.770
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 41.840 9.486
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 41.870 9.516
15 Northam BMX Club WA Charles HASSON 4 42.152 9.798
15 Northam BMX Club WA Charles HASSON 3 42.217 9.863
15 Northam BMX Club WA Charles HASSON 1 42.263 9.909
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Aidan BUCHAN Semi Final 42.553 10.199
15 Northam BMX Club WA Charles HASSON 2 42.814 10.460
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 43.165 10.811
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Semi Final 54.662 22.308
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 4 1:01.420 29.066
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 1:12.443 40.089
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BAILEY Final 1:30.303 57.949
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE Semi Final 1:54.842 82.488

25-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 33.334 0.000
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 33.782 0.448
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 4 33.877 0.543
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 33.894 0.560
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 34.486 1.152
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 34.526 1.192
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO Final 34.989 1.655
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 35.005 1.671
85 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 4 35.251 1.917
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 1 35.383 2.049
85 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 2 35.387 2.053
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 4 35.513 2.179
85 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 3 35.764 2.430
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 35.788 2.454
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 4 35.909 2.575
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 35.915 2.581
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 4 35.954 2.620
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 36.062 2.728
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM Final 36.084 2.750
85 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS Final 36.271 2.937
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 36.306 2.972
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 36.469 3.135
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Anthony BROWN Final 36.804 3.470
5 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 36.852 3.518
85 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jamie LEWIS 1 36.871 3.537
5 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 37.111 3.777
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Anthony BROWN 3 37.173 3.839
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 3 37.184 3.850
5 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 37.261 3.927
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 2 37.625 4.291
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Anthony BROWN 4 37.721 4.387
5 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 38.411 5.077
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 38.799 5.465
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Anthony BROWN 2 38.851 5.517
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 39.050 5.716
5 Southside BMX Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 39.075 5.741
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 39.367 6.033
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Anthony BROWN 1 40.036 6.702
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 4 40.514 7.180

30-34 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 34.758 0.000
7 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 34.824 0.066
7 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 34.916 0.158
7 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 34.984 0.226
7 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 35.042 0.284
2 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 35.299 0.541
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER Final 35.546 0.788
2 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 35.708 0.950
2 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 35.733 0.975
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 36.127 1.369
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 36.173 1.415
2 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 36.221 1.463
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 36.257 1.499
2 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 36.311 1.553
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 36.380 1.622
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 36.450 1.692
7 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 36.631 1.873
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 36.632 1.874
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 4 36.911 2.153
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 37.015 2.257
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 37.034 2.276
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 4 37.035 2.277
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 37.449 2.691
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL Final 38.028 3.270
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 38.052 3.294
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 4 38.239 3.481
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 38.462 3.704
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 38.926 4.168
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 39.264 4.506
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 39.305 4.547
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 39.389 4.631
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 40.017 5.259
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER Final 40.027 5.269
10 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 40.153 5.395
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ross WALLACE 2 40.789 6.031
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ross WALLACE 1 41.191 6.433
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ross WALLACE 3 41.584 6.826
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ross WALLACE 4 41.778 7.020
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY Final 1:04.820 30.062

35-39 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 3 33.792 0.000
1 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 4 33.869 0.077
1 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN Final 34.054 0.262
1 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 2 34.435 0.643
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 3 34.752 0.960
1 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 1 34.897 1.105
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI Final 35.322 1.530
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 4 35.646 1.854
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 2 36.079 2.287
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 36.206 2.414
4X Southside BMX Club WA Michael PAUSEY 4 36.549 2.757
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 3 36.601 2.809
4X Southside BMX Club WA Michael PAUSEY Final 36.654 2.862
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 4 36.965 3.173
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 3 37.261 3.469
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS Final 37.356 3.564
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 37.458 3.666
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 4 37.538 3.746
4X Southside BMX Club WA Michael PAUSEY 3 37.569 3.777
4X Southside BMX Club WA Michael PAUSEY 1 37.700 3.908
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 2 37.732 3.940
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 4 37.830 4.038
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 37.919 4.127
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 3 37.927 4.135
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 38.020 4.228
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 3 38.079 4.287
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 2 38.180 4.388
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 1 38.231 4.439
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 1 38.232 4.440
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 2 38.327 4.535
15 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 38.331 4.539
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 38.440 4.648
15 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 38.454 4.662
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew ROBINS 1 38.459 4.667
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS Final 38.494 4.702
4X Southside BMX Club WA Michael PAUSEY 2 38.565 4.773
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 38.697 4.905
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 38.704 4.912
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 38.827 5.035
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 1 38.901 5.109
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 39.030 5.238
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 39.047 5.255
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 39.077 5.285
15 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 39.100 5.308
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 39.250 5.458
15 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 39.298 5.506
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 39.411 5.619
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 39.452 5.660
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 39.496 5.704
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.682 5.890
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 39.748 5.956
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.790 5.998
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 39.908 6.116
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 39.925 6.133
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 40.024 6.232
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 4 40.188 6.396
98 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Greg ROBINSON 2 40.666 6.874
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 41.039 7.247
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 41.487 7.695
15 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER Final 43.020 9.228
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 51.957 18.165
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 56.905 23.113
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY Final 1:06.048 32.256
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL Final 1:06.151 32.359

40-44 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 33.894 0.000
2X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 34.708 0.814
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 3 35.121 1.227
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 4 35.250 1.356
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 35.386 1.492
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 35.397 1.503
2X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 35.649 1.755
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1 35.890 1.996
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 36.024 2.130
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL Final 36.035 2.141
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD Final 36.077 2.183
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 36.102 2.208
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 2 36.131 2.237
2X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 36.191 2.297
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 3 36.225 2.331
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 1 36.407 2.513
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 36.424 2.530
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 36.436 2.542
2X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 36.450 2.556
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 36.606 2.712
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 36.665 2.771
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 36.849 2.955
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 36.858 2.964
2X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 36.966 3.072
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 4 37.345 3.451
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 1 37.402 3.508
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 37.497 3.603
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 37.553 3.659
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.576 3.682
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 2 37.733 3.839
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 4 37.771 3.877
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 37.882 3.988
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 3 37.943 4.049
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 37.969 4.075
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 4 37.985 4.091
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 1 38.026 4.132
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 2 38.262 4.368
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY Final 38.293 4.399
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 38.306 4.412
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 4 38.397 4.503
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 3 38.418 4.524
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 38.432 4.538
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 4 38.669 4.775
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 38.909 5.015
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 4 38.938 5.044
4 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 38.963 5.069
8X Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 39.023 5.129
8X Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 39.270 5.376
8X Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 39.343 5.449
8X Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 39.425 5.531
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE Final 40.051 6.157
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 3 41.868 7.974
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 42.338 8.444
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 2 42.346 8.452
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 4 42.812 8.918
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 43.523 9.629
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 49.008 15.114
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 49.086 15.192
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 4 49.089 15.195
10 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 49.178 15.284

45-49 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 34.885 0.000
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 36.443 1.558
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 4 36.512 1.627
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 3 36.626 1.741
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER Final 36.751 1.866
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 1 36.991 2.106
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 37.096 2.211
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 4 37.407 2.522
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 2 37.421 2.536
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 37.526 2.641
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 37.554 2.669
5X Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason MAY 3 38.084 3.199
5X Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason MAY Final 38.303 3.418
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 38.308 3.423
5X Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason MAY 4 38.718 3.833
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 39.176 4.291
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 39.177 4.292
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 39.189 4.304
5X Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason MAY 1 39.224 4.339
4 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER Final 39.291 4.406
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 39.592 4.707
4 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER 4 39.766 4.881
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 39.873 4.988
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 40.128 5.243
4 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER 1 40.282 5.397
4 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER 3 40.530 5.645
5X Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason MAY 2 40.593 5.708
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 4 41.093 6.208
2 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 41.352 6.467
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 41.447 6.562
4 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER 2 41.466 6.581
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS Final 41.482 6.597
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Allan PERRYMAN 4 42.335 7.450
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 42.346 7.461
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 42.389 7.504
8 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 4 42.712 7.827
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Allan PERRYMAN 3 43.195 8.310
8 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 2 43.309 8.424
8 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 1 43.348 8.463
8 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 3 43.408 8.523
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Allan PERRYMAN 1 43.509 8.624
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 43.584 8.699
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Allan PERRYMAN Final 44.590 9.705
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Allan PERRYMAN 2 44.733 9.848
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Dominic VISCO 1 46.247 11.362
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Dominic VISCO 2 47.864 12.979
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Dominic VISCO 3 48.108 13.223
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Dominic VISCO 4 48.631 13.746

50+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 37.340 0.000
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 38.695 1.355
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 39.047 1.707
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 39.413 2.073
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 40.092 2.752
69 Southside BMX Club WA Paul ANDREWS Final 40.214 2.874
69 Southside BMX Club WA Paul ANDREWS 4 40.236 2.896
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER Final 40.555 3.215
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 4 40.782 3.442
69 Southside BMX Club WA Paul ANDREWS 3 40.807 3.467
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 40.851 3.511
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 41.298 3.958
69 Southside BMX Club WA Paul ANDREWS 2 41.342 4.002
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 41.523 4.183
10 Hedland BMX Club WA Alfred AMOR Final 41.817 4.477
10 Hedland BMX Club WA Alfred AMOR 4 41.861 4.521
10 Hedland BMX Club WA Alfred AMOR 2 42.192 4.852
10 Hedland BMX Club WA Alfred AMOR 1 42.382 5.042
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Tim ROACH 1 42.389 5.049
10 Hedland BMX Club WA Alfred AMOR 3 42.476 5.136
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Noel SAMMONS Final 43.357 6.017
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Noel SAMMONS 4 43.711 6.371
6 Southside BMX Club WA Richard GASKIN 3 43.961 6.621
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Noel SAMMONS 1 44.330 6.990
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Noel SAMMONS 2 44.340 7.000
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Noel SAMMONS 3 44.639 7.299
6 Southside BMX Club WA Richard GASKIN 4 44.730 7.390
6 Southside BMX Club WA Richard GASKIN Final 44.775 7.435
6 Southside BMX Club WA Richard GASKIN 1 46.421 9.081
6 Southside BMX Club WA Richard GASKIN 2 47.285 9.945

Men Junior
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 32.328 0.000
2 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 4 32.380 0.052
2 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 32.421 0.093
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 32.421 0.093
2 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 32.486 0.158
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 4 32.801 0.473
11 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 32.892 0.564
2 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 32.947 0.619
11 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 4 33.154 0.826
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 33.224 0.896
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 33.312 0.984
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 33.319 0.991
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.377 1.049
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 33.392 1.064
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 4 33.804 1.476
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3 33.866 1.538
11 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 33.910 1.582
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 33.959 1.631
15 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 2 34.003 1.675
15 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 4 34.258 1.930
15 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE Final 34.285 1.957
15 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 1 34.382 2.054
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1 34.580 2.252
16 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 34.604 2.276
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2 34.608 2.280
16 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 34.609 2.281
11 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 34.648 2.320
15 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 3 34.711 2.383
11 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 34.729 2.401
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD Final 34.740 2.412
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 34.847 2.519
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 34.922 2.594
16 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 35.110 2.782
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 35.130 2.802
16 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 35.141 2.813
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 35.171 2.843
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 35.262 2.934
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4 35.301 2.973
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 35.377 3.049
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD Final 35.501 3.173
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 4 35.599 3.271
16 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 4 35.756 3.428
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 1:21.968 49.640
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 2:22.192 109.864

Men Elite
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME Final 30.688 0.000
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 4 31.039 0.351
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 3 31.046 0.358
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 1 31.270 0.582
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 31.276 0.588
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 4 31.414 0.726
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 31.511 0.823
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 31.602 0.914
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 4 31.650 0.962
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 2 31.713 1.025
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 31.763 1.075
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 31.793 1.105
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 31.852 1.164
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 32.218 1.530
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 4 32.228 1.540
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 32.264 1.576
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 4 32.350 1.662
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 32.352 1.664
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 32.393 1.705
15 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 32.409 1.721
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 32.429 1.741
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 32.445 1.757
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 4 32.462 1.774
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 32.571 1.883
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 32.573 1.885
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 32.601 1.913
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 32.626 1.938
15 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 4 32.677 1.989
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 32.698 2.010
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 32.701 2.013
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 32.802 2.114
15 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 32.888 2.200
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 32.934 2.246
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 32.951 2.263
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 33.025 2.337
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 33.157 2.469
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 33.173 2.485
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 4 33.184 2.496
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 33.191 2.503
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 33.197 2.509
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 33.296 2.608
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 33.398 2.710
15 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 33.447 2.759
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 4 33.471 2.783
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 33.561 2.873
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 4 33.714 3.026
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 33.805 3.117
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 34.277 3.589
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 34.735 4.047
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 4 34.860 4.172
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 34.950 4.262
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 35.714 5.026
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 36.081 5.393
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 4 36.175 5.487
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 3 37.112 6.424
16 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 1:01.606 30.918

Women Elite
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 35.755 0.000
999 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 35.982 0.227
999 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH 4 36.002 0.247
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 36.204 0.449
999 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 36.249 0.494
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 4 36.556 0.801
999 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 36.668 0.913
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 4 36.766 1.011
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 37.006 1.251
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 37.053 1.298
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 37.208 1.453
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 37.516 1.761
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 37.532 1.777
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 37.595 1.840
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 37.886 2.131
81 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 37.957 2.202
11 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 38.098 2.343
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 4 38.235 2.480
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 38.336 2.581
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 4 38.339 2.584
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 38.363 2.608
14 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 38.395 2.640
14 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 4 38.479 2.724
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 38.497 2.742
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL Final 38.507 2.752
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4 38.562 2.807
11 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 38.569 2.814
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 38.579 2.824
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 38.609 2.854
11 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 4 38.664 2.909
11 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 38.775 3.020
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 38.827 3.072
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 38.891 3.136
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 39.020 3.265
14 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 39.072 3.317
11 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN Final 39.423 3.668
14 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL Final 39.765 4.010
14 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 39.810 4.055
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 42.246 6.491
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 2 42.953 7.198
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 3 42.974 7.219
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 44.138 8.383
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 4 44.480 8.725
999 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 48.611 12.856

Top of Report