End of Report

State Titles 20 inch Block 2

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2017 15:16:35

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 523

Total Riders = 523

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite Final 30.688 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Men Elite Final 31.276 0.588
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 10 Men Elite 3 31.602 0.914
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Men Elite 4 31.650 0.962
5 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Men Elite 1 31.793 1.105
6 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Men Elite Final 31.852 1.164
7 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 Men Junior 1 32.328 1.640
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 Men Elite 4 32.350 1.662
9 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 5 17-24 Men Final 32.354 1.666
10 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 15 Men Elite 1 32.409 1.721
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 Men Junior 1 32.421 1.733
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 Men Elite Final 32.445 1.757
13 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 714 Men Elite 3 32.573 1.885
14 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 4 15 Boys 4 32.615 1.927
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 3 16 Boys 4 32.688 2.000
16 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4 16 Boys 3 32.784 2.096
17 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 11 Men Junior 3 32.892 2.204
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 8 17-24 Men Final 32.910 2.222
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 16 Boys Final 32.943 2.255
20 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 17 16 Boys 4 33.167 2.479
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 8 16 Boys 1 33.236 2.548
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 Men Junior 1 33.312 2.624
23 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 25-29 Men Final 33.334 2.646
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BAILEY 10 17-24 Men Semi Final 33.387 2.699
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 15 Boys 3 33.404 2.716
26 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 14 Boys Final 33.426 2.738
27 Rockingham BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 14 Boys 3 33.483 2.795
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 11 Men Elite 1 33.561 2.873
29 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 13 Boys Final 33.601 2.913
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6 15 Boys Semi Final 33.756 3.068
31 Westside BMX Club WA Pj WELHAN 1 35-39 Men 3 33.792 3.104
32 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 12 Men Junior 4 33.804 3.116
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 16 Boys 2 33.872 3.184
34 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 11 16 Boys 4 33.891 3.203
35 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 40-44 Men Final 33.894 3.206
36 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 15 Boys 4 33.933 3.245
37 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 15 15 Boys Semi Final 33.982 3.294
38 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 15 Men Junior 2 34.003 3.315
39 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 5 14 Boys Semi Final 34.047 3.359
40 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 7 16 Boys 3 34.141 3.453
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 18 16 Boys 4 34.201 3.513
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 7 14 Boys 4 34.211 3.523
43 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 17-24 Men Final 34.215 3.527
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 11 14 Boys 3 34.245 3.557
45 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 10 16 Boys 4 34.307 3.619
46 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 14 Boys 3 34.350 3.662
47 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 20 14 Boys Semi Final 34.457 3.769
48 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 25-29 Men Final 34.486 3.798
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 22 17-24 Men 3 34.548 3.860
50 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 7 15 Boys 4 34.573 3.885

Top of Report