End of Report

State Titles 20 inch Block 2

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2017 15:16:10

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 523

Total Riders = 523

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite Final 30.688 0.000
2 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite 4 31.039 0.351
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite 3 31.046 0.358
4 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite 1 31.270 0.582
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Men Elite Final 31.276 0.588
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Men Elite 4 31.414 0.726
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Men Elite 3 31.511 0.823
8 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 10 Men Elite 3 31.602 0.914
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Men Elite 4 31.650 0.962
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Men Elite 2 31.713 1.025
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 10 Men Elite 1 31.763 1.075
12 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Men Elite 1 31.793 1.105
13 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Men Elite Final 31.852 1.164
14 Southside BMX Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Men Elite 3 32.218 1.530
15 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 10 Men Elite 4 32.228 1.540
16 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Men Elite 3 32.264 1.576
17 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 Men Junior 1 32.328 1.640
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 Men Elite 4 32.350 1.662
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Men Elite 1 32.352 1.664
20 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 5 17-24 Men Final 32.354 1.666
21 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 Men Junior 4 32.380 1.692
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 10 Men Elite 2 32.393 1.705
23 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 15 Men Elite 1 32.409 1.721
24 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 Men Junior 3 32.421 1.733
25 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 Men Junior 1 32.421 1.733
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Men Elite 2 32.429 1.741
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 Men Elite Final 32.445 1.757
28 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Men Elite 4 32.462 1.774
29 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 Men Junior Final 32.486 1.798
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 Men Elite 1 32.571 1.883
31 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 714 Men Elite 3 32.573 1.885
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 714 Men Elite 1 32.601 1.913
33 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 4 15 Boys 4 32.615 1.927
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 Men Elite 3 32.626 1.938
35 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 4 15 Boys 3 32.645 1.957
36 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 4 15 Boys Semi Final 32.649 1.961
37 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 15 Men Elite 4 32.677 1.989
38 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 3 16 Boys 4 32.688 2.000
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Men Elite Final 32.698 2.010
40 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 4 15 Boys Final 32.699 2.011
41 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 10 Men Elite Final 32.701 2.013
42 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 5 17-24 Men Semi Final 32.745 2.057
43 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 5 17-24 Men 3 32.754 2.066
44 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4 16 Boys 3 32.784 2.096
45 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 5 17-24 Men 4 32.787 2.099
46 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 Men Junior 4 32.801 2.113
47 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Men Elite 1 32.802 2.114
48 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 4 15 Boys 2 32.852 2.164
49 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 15 Men Elite 3 32.888 2.200
50 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 11 Men Junior 3 32.892 2.204

Top of Report