End of Report

State Titles 2017 Block 1 Cruiser and Sprocket

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2017 15:13:22

All Times for All Classes


12 & Under Cruiser Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 39.414 0.000
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 40.445 1.031
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 40.465 1.051
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 41.216 1.802
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 41.396 1.982
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 41.806 2.392
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 42.207 2.793
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN Final 42.397 2.983
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 42.493 3.079
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 42.748 3.334
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 42.771 3.357
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON Final 42.883 3.469
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 42.979 3.565
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 43.047 3.633
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 43.065 3.651
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 43.289 3.875
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 43.479 4.065
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 43.523 4.109
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 43.839 4.425
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 44.450 5.036
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 1 48.641 9.227
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 1 48.756 9.342
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 4 49.106 9.692
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 2 49.128 9.714
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 2 49.595 10.181
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 3 49.617 10.203
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 4 50.069 10.655
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 3 50.326 10.912
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK Final 50.391 10.977

18 & Under Cruiser Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 37.384 0.000
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 37.961 0.577
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 38.155 0.771
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 38.329 0.945
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 38.551 1.167
2X Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 38.658 1.274
2X Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 38.728 1.344
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 38.837 1.453
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.042 1.658
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN Final 39.117 1.733
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 39.130 1.746
2X Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 39.175 1.791
2X Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 39.219 1.835
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 39.409 2.025
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 39.616 2.232
2X Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 39.808 2.424
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 39.855 2.471
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 39.876 2.492
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 40.201 2.817
3 Westside BMX Club WA Myah SMITH Final 41.235 3.851
3 Westside BMX Club WA Myah SMITH 4 41.358 3.974
15 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 1 41.425 4.041
15 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 4 41.553 4.169
15 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 3 41.579 4.195
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 41.727 4.343
3 Westside BMX Club WA Myah SMITH 2 41.794 4.410
15 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES Final 41.850 4.466
3 Westside BMX Club WA Myah SMITH 1 42.085 4.701
15 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 2 42.097 4.713
3 Westside BMX Club WA Myah SMITH 3 42.586 5.202
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 42.642 5.258
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 42.773 5.389
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 43.248 5.864
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 43.475 6.091
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD Final 43.558 6.174
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 43.919 6.535
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 44.476 7.092
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 44.502 7.118
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 46.045 8.661

19+ Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT Final 40.156 0.000
2 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 1 40.226 0.070
2 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 2 40.416 0.260
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 1 40.618 0.462
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 2 40.647 0.491
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 4 40.738 0.582
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 40.819 0.663
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 40.914 0.758
2 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 3 40.949 0.793
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN Final 40.994 0.838
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 2 41.031 0.875
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 41.048 0.892
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 41.059 0.903
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 4 41.103 0.947
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 41.191 1.035
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 3 41.208 1.052
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER Final 41.332 1.176
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 1 41.573 1.417
2 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 4 41.790 1.634
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 3 41.847 1.691
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 42.112 1.956
3 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR Final 42.491 2.335
3 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR 4 42.558 2.402
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 42.654 2.498
3 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR 1 42.713 2.557
3 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR 2 43.116 2.960
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 43.271 3.115
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON Final 43.392 3.236
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 43.459 3.303
3 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR 3 43.583 3.427
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 43.981 3.825
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 44.176 4.020
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 44.346 4.190
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 44.732 4.576
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 45.002 4.846
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 45.684 5.528
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 45.977 5.821
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 46.133 5.977
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK Final 46.140 5.984
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 46.147 5.991
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 46.422 6.266
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Klara VAN DEN BURG 2 46.682 6.526
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Klara VAN DEN BURG 4 47.302 7.146
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Klara VAN DEN BURG 3 47.515 7.359
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 47.544 7.388
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 47.630 7.474
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Klara VAN DEN BURG 1 47.812 7.656
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 47.833 7.677

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 39.065 0.000
2 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 39.102 0.037
2 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 39.443 0.378
2 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 39.634 0.569
2 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 39.736 0.671
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 4 39.900 0.835
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 39.998 0.933
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 40.374 1.309
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 40.474 1.409
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 40.766 1.701
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1 40.788 1.723
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 4 40.851 1.786
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 40.856 1.791
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 40.866 1.801
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 40.900 1.835
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 40.961 1.896
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 41.092 2.027
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 41.095 2.030
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 4 41.111 2.046
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 41.155 2.090
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 41.181 2.116
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 4 41.260 2.195
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 41.356 2.291
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 41.415 2.350
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 2 41.514 2.449
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR Final 41.641 2.576
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 41.695 2.630
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 41.701 2.636
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 41.770 2.705
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 41.797 2.732
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4 41.834 2.769
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 4 41.950 2.885
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 42.014 2.949
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4 42.079 3.014
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3 42.267 3.202
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 42.292 3.227
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 42.320 3.255
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 42.336 3.271
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3 42.358 3.293
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 42.362 3.297
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 42.515 3.450
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 4 42.578 3.513
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 42.726 3.661
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 42.762 3.697
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 43.127 4.062
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 43.148 4.083
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 43.310 4.245
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 43.332 4.267
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 43.368 4.303
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 43.432 4.367
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 43.474 4.409
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 43.760 4.695
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 4 43.939 4.874
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 43.953 4.888
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 44.243 5.178
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 44.342 5.277
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 4 44.428 5.363
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 44.648 5.583
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 4 45.451 6.386
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 2 45.630 6.565
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 1 46.605 7.540
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 3 46.947 7.882
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 4 47.137 8.072
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 54.105 15.040

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 36.173 0.000
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 36.815 0.642
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 37.514 1.341
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 37.524 1.351
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 4 37.758 1.585
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 1 37.773 1.600
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 37.994 1.821
1X Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 38.011 1.838
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 38.097 1.924
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 38.136 1.963
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 3 38.169 1.996
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 2 38.239 2.066
5X Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 38.298 2.125
8 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 38.321 2.148
8 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 38.379 2.206
1X Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 38.386 2.213
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4 38.411 2.238
8 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 38.502 2.329
1X Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 38.531 2.358
5X Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 4 38.551 2.378
8 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 38.643 2.470
1X Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 38.903 2.730
5X Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 39.000 2.827
11 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 39.059 2.886
5X Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 39.077 2.904
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 39.142 2.969
11 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 39.253 3.080
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 39.278 3.105
3 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 39.327 3.154
11 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 39.492 3.319
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 39.504 3.331
3 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 39.649 3.476
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 39.892 3.719
3 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 40.090 3.917
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 40.112 3.939
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 40.137 3.964
5X Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 40.295 4.122
6X Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 40.391 4.218
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 40.393 4.220
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT Final 40.417 4.244
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 40.511 4.338
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 40.551 4.378
8 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 40.760 4.587
6X Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 40.898 4.725
6X Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 40.952 4.779
6X Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 41.006 4.833
3 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 41.106 4.933
3 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 41.273 5.100
11 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 41.322 5.149
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 41.545 5.372
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 1:02.821 26.648
1X Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 1:24.852 48.679

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1X Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 33.616 0.000
1X Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 33.940 0.324
1X Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 34.040 0.424
1X Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 34.205 0.589
1X Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 34.400 0.784
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 34.914 1.298
3X Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 34.964 1.348
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 35.094 1.478
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 35.099 1.483
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 35.170 1.554
3X Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 35.254 1.638
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 35.416 1.800
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 35.548 1.932
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 35.601 1.985
6 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4 35.658 2.042
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 35.743 2.127
6 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 35.774 2.158
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 35.874 2.258
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 35.937 2.321
6 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 35.998 2.382
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 4 36.065 2.449
6 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 36.110 2.494
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 36.133 2.517
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 36.164 2.548
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 36.174 2.558
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 36.258 2.642
7X Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 36.289 2.673
7X Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 36.333 2.717
7X Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 36.346 2.730
5X Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 36.412 2.796
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 36.438 2.822
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 36.462 2.846
3X Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 36.483 2.867
3X Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 36.613 2.997
7X Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 36.614 2.998
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 36.617 3.001
6 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 36.760 3.144
5X Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 36.965 3.349
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Final 37.217 3.601
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 37.302 3.686
5X Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 37.400 3.784
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 37.530 3.914
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 37.720 4.104
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 37.726 4.110
5X Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 38.676 5.060
7X Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 39.268 5.652
3X Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 50.754 17.138
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 1:12.529 38.913

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2X Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 32.353 0.000
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 32.809 0.456
2X Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 33.163 0.810
2X Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 33.689 1.336
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 33.741 1.388
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 33.791 1.438
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 33.801 1.448
2X Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 33.989 1.636
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 34.126 1.773
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 34.130 1.777
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 34.138 1.785
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 34.171 1.818
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 34.252 1.899
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 34.254 1.901
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 34.283 1.930
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4 34.373 2.020
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 34.429 2.076
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 34.431 2.078
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 34.438 2.085
7X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON Final 34.451 2.098
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 34.466 2.113
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 34.473 2.120
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 34.609 2.256
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 34.632 2.279
2X Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 34.635 2.282
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 34.643 2.290
8X Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 34.676 2.323
7X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 4 34.721 2.368
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 34.763 2.410
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 34.798 2.445
7X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 3 34.874 2.521
8X Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 4 34.932 2.579
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 35.137 2.784
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 35.200 2.847
7X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 2 35.288 2.935
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 35.452 3.099
8X Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 35.480 3.127
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 35.512 3.159
7X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 1 35.578 3.225
8X Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 35.715 3.362
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 36.020 3.667
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 36.440 4.087
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 36.554 4.201
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 36.833 4.480
8X Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY Final 36.866 4.513
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 4 37.100 4.747
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 37.113 4.760
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 39.011 6.658
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 40.128 7.775
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 41.081 8.728
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 41.246 8.893
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 41.303 8.950

17-24 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Final 35.177 0.000
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 35.281 0.104
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 35.893 0.716
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 35.967 0.790
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.117 0.940
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 36.157 0.980
11 Southside BMX Club WA Benjamin MOORE 4 36.165 0.988
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 36.391 1.214
11 Southside BMX Club WA Benjamin MOORE 3 36.392 1.215
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 36.423 1.246
11 Southside BMX Club WA Benjamin MOORE Final 36.460 1.283
11 Southside BMX Club WA Benjamin MOORE 2 36.853 1.676
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack PERRYMAN Final 37.780 2.603
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 4 37.846 2.669
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 1 38.169 2.992
11 Southside BMX Club WA Benjamin MOORE 1 38.243 3.066
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 4 38.300 3.123
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 38.559 3.382
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 3 38.595 3.418
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 2 38.777 3.600
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 4 38.801 3.624
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 38.996 3.819
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL Final 39.480 4.303
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 39.632 4.455
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 39.720 4.543
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 39.872 4.695
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 40.048 4.871
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 40.083 4.906
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD Final 40.183 5.006
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 40.447 5.270

25-39 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 35.583 0.000
20 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 35.885 0.302
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 36.162 0.579
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 36.267 0.684
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 36.467 0.884
20 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 36.608 1.025
20 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 36.752 1.169
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 36.769 1.186
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 36.934 1.351
20 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 37.165 1.582
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 1 37.189 1.606
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER Final 37.365 1.782
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 37.382 1.799
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 37.470 1.887
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 37.511 1.928
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 37.613 2.030
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY Final 37.696 2.113
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 37.736 2.153
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 37.756 2.173
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 37.781 2.198
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 4 37.877 2.294
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 37.922 2.339
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 37.954 2.371
5 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 38.118 2.535
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 38.128 2.545
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 38.253 2.670
5 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 38.297 2.714
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 38.333 2.750
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE Final 38.334 2.751
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 4 38.335 2.752
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 38.362 2.779
20 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 38.434 2.851
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 38.522 2.939
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 38.778 3.195
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 4 38.855 3.272
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 38.920 3.337
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 38.937 3.354
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 38.996 3.413
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 39.061 3.478
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 39.065 3.482
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 39.136 3.553
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 39.151 3.568
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 4 39.171 3.588
5 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 39.206 3.623
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.254 3.671
5 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 39.315 3.732
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 39.478 3.895
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam COLLIS 1 39.572 3.989
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 39.740 4.157
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Neal WALKER 3 39.828 4.245
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 39.992 4.409
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 40.002 4.419
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON Final 40.068 4.485
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Neal WALKER 1 40.269 4.686
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam COLLIS 4 40.322 4.739
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Neal WALKER 2 40.753 5.170
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam COLLIS 2 40.761 5.178
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam COLLIS 3 40.875 5.292
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Neal WALKER 4 42.242 6.659
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 1:21.332 45.749

40-44 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 34.236 0.000
1X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 35.126 0.890
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 4 35.390 1.154
1X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 35.404 1.168
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 35.485 1.249
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 35.585 1.349
1X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 35.744 1.508
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL Final 35.795 1.559
4 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 35.877 1.641
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 35.978 1.742
4 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 36.027 1.791
4 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 36.225 1.989
1X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 36.253 2.017
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 36.322 2.086
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 36.375 2.139
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 36.463 2.227
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 36.475 2.239
4 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 36.532 2.296
1X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 36.590 2.354
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 36.719 2.483
4 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 36.727 2.491
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 4 36.747 2.511
5 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 37.000 2.764
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 37.342 3.106
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 37.389 3.153
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 37.476 3.240
5 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 38.087 3.851
5 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL Final 38.327 4.091
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 4 38.479 4.243
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 38.497 4.261
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 38.689 4.453
5 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 38.765 4.529
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 38.836 4.600
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 3 38.855 4.619
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN Final 38.911 4.675
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 1 39.100 4.864
5 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 4 39.124 4.888
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 39.146 4.910
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 39.161 4.925
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 3 39.374 5.138
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 2 39.466 5.230
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 2 39.514 5.278
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 1 39.648 5.412
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 4 40.230 5.994
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 40.798 6.562
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 41.245 7.009
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 41.298 7.062
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 2 42.880 8.644
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 42.909 8.673
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 4 42.970 8.734
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 3 43.048 8.812
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 43.973 9.737

45+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 34.777 0.000
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 4 34.982 0.205
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 35.666 0.889
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 35.894 1.117
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 36.123 1.346
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER Final 36.299 1.522
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 4 36.431 1.654
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 36.632 1.855
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 37.012 2.235
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 37.145 2.368
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 1 37.741 2.964
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 37.918 3.141
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 3 37.962 3.185
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 38.637 3.860
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 38.954 4.177
8 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER 4 39.151 4.374
19 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 39.195 4.418
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 39.316 4.539
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 39.317 4.540
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 2 39.354 4.577
19 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY Final 39.386 4.609
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 4 39.412 4.635
19 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 39.562 4.785
19 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 4 39.614 4.837
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 4 39.622 4.845
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 39.657 4.880
8 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER 2 39.709 4.932
8 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER Final 39.715 4.938
8 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER 3 40.007 5.230
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 1 40.312 5.535
8 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER 1 40.504 5.727
19 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 40.706 5.929
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 40.766 5.989
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 2 40.792 6.015
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 4 40.823 6.046
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 3 40.893 6.116
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 4 41.036 6.259
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER Final 41.088 6.311
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL Final 41.096 6.319
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alfred AMOR 3 41.162 6.385
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alfred AMOR 4 41.261 6.484
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 41.265 6.488
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 1 41.274 6.497
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 4 41.591 6.814
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alfred AMOR 2 41.816 7.039
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 41.828 7.051
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 2 42.133 7.356
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 42.215 7.438
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Allan PERRYMAN 1 42.610 7.833
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 42.837 8.060
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Allan PERRYMAN 4 43.042 8.265
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Allan PERRYMAN 3 43.075 8.298
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alfred AMOR 1 43.693 8.916
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 3 43.765 8.988
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Allan PERRYMAN 2 48.733 13.956
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 2:18.190 103.413

Top of Report