End of Report

State Titles 2017 Block 1 Cruiser and Sprocket

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2017 15:13:02

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 259

Total Riders = 259


12 & Under Cruiser Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 39.414 0.000
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 41.806 2.392
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 42.207 2.793
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 43.047 3.633
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 1 48.641 9.227
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 1 48.756 9.342

18 & Under Cruiser Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 37.384 0.000
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 38.329 0.945
2X Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 38.658 1.274
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN Final 39.117 1.733
3 Westside BMX Club WA Myah SMITH Final 41.235 3.851
15 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 1 41.425 4.041
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 42.642 5.258
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 43.248 5.864

19+ Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT Final 40.156 0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 1 40.618 0.462
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 40.819 0.663
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN Final 40.994 0.838
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 42.112 1.956
3 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR Final 42.491 2.335
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 42.654 2.498
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 45.684 5.528
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 46.422 6.266
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Klara VAN DEN BURG 2 46.682 6.526

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 39.065 0.000
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 4 39.900 0.835
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 40.474 1.409
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1 40.788 1.723
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 4 40.851 1.786
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 40.900 1.835
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 41.092 2.027
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 41.095 2.030
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 41.356 2.291
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 42.320 3.255
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3 42.358 3.293
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 42.762 3.697
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 43.760 4.695
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 2 45.630 6.565

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 36.173 0.000
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 4 37.758 1.585
1X Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 38.011 1.838
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 38.097 1.924
5X Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 38.298 2.125
8 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 38.321 2.148
11 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 39.059 2.886
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 39.278 3.105
3 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 39.327 3.154
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 40.112 3.939
6X Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 40.391 4.218

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1X Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 33.616 0.000
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 34.914 1.298
3X Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 34.964 1.348
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 35.094 1.478
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 35.601 1.985
6 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4 35.658 2.042
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 36.164 2.548
7X Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 36.289 2.673
5X Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 36.412 2.796
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 37.302 3.686

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2X Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 32.353 0.000
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 32.809 0.456
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 33.741 1.388
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 33.791 1.438
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 34.126 1.773
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 34.429 2.076
7X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON Final 34.451 2.098
8X Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 34.676 2.323
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 35.137 2.784
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 36.554 4.201
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 40.128 7.775

17-24 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Final 35.177 0.000
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 35.281 0.104
11 Southside BMX Club WA Benjamin MOORE 4 36.165 0.988
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack PERRYMAN Final 37.780 2.603
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 38.559 3.382
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 38.996 3.819

25-39 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 35.583 0.000
20 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 35.885 0.302
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 36.162 0.579
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 1 37.189 1.606
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 37.511 1.928
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 37.613 2.030
5 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 38.118 2.535
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 38.253 2.670
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 38.333 2.750
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 38.522 2.939
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 4 39.171 3.588
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam COLLIS 1 39.572 3.989
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Neal WALKER 3 39.828 4.245

40-44 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 34.236 0.000
1X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 35.126 0.890
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL Final 35.795 1.559
4 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 35.877 1.641
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 36.463 2.227
5 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 37.000 2.764
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 4 38.479 4.243
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 38.497 4.261
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 3 39.374 5.138
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 40.798 6.562
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 41.245 7.009

45+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 34.777 0.000
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 36.123 1.346
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER Final 36.299 1.522
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 38.637 3.860
8 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER 4 39.151 4.374
19 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 39.195 4.418
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 4 39.622 4.845
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 1 40.312 5.535
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 2 40.792 6.015
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alfred AMOR 3 41.162 6.385
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 4 41.591 6.814
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Allan PERRYMAN 1 42.610 7.833

Top of Report