End of Report

State Titles 2017 Block 1 Cruiser and Sprocket

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2017 15:11:25

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 259

Total Riders = 259

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (29 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
DAWSON Southside BMX Club WA Dawson AINGER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ASHLIN Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ashlin BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMA Hills BMX Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CHARLIE Hills BMX Club WA Charlie CONNOLLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AMELIA Bunbury BMX Club WA Amelia EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MITCHELL Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell FAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ARIANA Southside BMX Club WA Ariana GIBBONS-FITCHETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ILAY Tom Price BMX Club WA Ilay GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TADHG Rockingham BMX Club WA Tadhg HARMER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JACK Southside BMX Club WA Jack MANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TRINITY Byford BMX Club WA Trinity NEWTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZEKE Wanneroo BMX Club WA Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RYDER Southside BMX Club WA Ryder PAUSEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZAC Byford BMX Club WA Zac PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CHASE Byford BMX Club WA Chase PHILIPPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
VIENNA Byford BMX Club WA Vienna REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JACK Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jack REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EVIE Byford BMX Club WA Evie ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JY Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jy ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CHARLOTTE Southside BMX Club WA Charlotte SIMPSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford BMX Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMERSON Cockburn BMX Club WA Emerson TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
WILLIAM Karratha BMX Club WA William TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ASHLYN Byford BMX Club WA Ashlyn VAN DER ROS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ARLYAH Byford BMX Club WA Arlyah WARDLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RAYMOND Byford BMX Club WA Raymond WOODS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOGAN Rockingham BMX Club WA Logan ZAPANTIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
38 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sebastian COWLING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Jackson EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kasper GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Alfie HURRELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jake JOSE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Henry MANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Nathan MUSSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
36 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Khai NEWLING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chase NORTHEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA William NUNN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Cooper ROWE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kip SABINE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
37 Westside Bmx Club WA Deegan VASSILIOU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Elliott BEENHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ashton BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Callum FAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nate HIGGINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jordi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack LANE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Levi MASSAROS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ryder MATTHEWS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA James MONKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
39 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Caelan REYNOLDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Alex SAWYER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Westside Bmx Club WA Levi SHOEMARK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
37 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WAGER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Chase WARDLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
38 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (43 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jd ATKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CLIFFE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy COLLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cj KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
55 Westside BMX Club WA Michael KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tye MAHER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Racer MCCANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
53 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Westside Bmx Club WA Benji PALMER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
54 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Eli PATIENCE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
37 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
38 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
39 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
40 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
42 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
43 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
51 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
44 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
45 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
46 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cameron WALLACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
52 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WARDLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
47 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
48 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cameron WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake WRATTEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ziva CASEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chelsey NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Evalyn PAHL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Charlee PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Abby SELKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Westside BMX Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Rose VAN DER ROS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

12 & Under Cruiser Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1st
40.445
{2.389}
- 4 1st
39.414
{2.351}
1st
40.465
{2.462}
1st
41.216
{2.401}
1st
41.396
{2.409}
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2nd
42.397
{2.558}
- 9 3rd
42.979
{2.533}
2nd
42.207
{2.539}
2nd
42.493
{2.565}
2nd
42.771
{2.522}
5 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 3rd
42.883
{2.600}
- 12 2nd
41.806
{2.562}
4th
44.450
{2.584}
3rd
42.748
{2.575}
3rd
43.289
{2.668}
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 4th
43.479
{2.519}
- 15 4th
43.065
{2.518}
3rd
43.047
{2.552}
4th
43.523
{2.505}
4th
43.839
{2.557}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 5th
50.391
{2.822}
- 20 5th
48.641
{2.752}
5th
49.128
{2.758}
5th
49.617
{2.763}
5th
49.106
{2.804}
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK - 24 6th
48.756
{2.933}
6th
49.595
{2.993}
6th
50.326
{2.850}
6th
50.069
{2.985}

18 & Under Cruiser Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1st
37.384
{2.273}
- 5 2nd
39.042
{2.299}
1st
38.155
{2.277}
1st
39.130
{2.303}
1st
37.961
{2.259}
2X Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2nd
38.658
{2.356}
- 11 3rd
39.808
{2.376}
3rd
39.219
{2.389}
2nd
39.175
{2.367}
3rd
38.728
{2.378}
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3rd
39.117
{2.376}
- 16 4th
39.855
{2.383}
4th
39.616
{2.348}
4th
40.201
{2.426}
4th
39.409
{2.374}
3 Westside BMX Club WA Myah SMITH 4th
41.235
{2.439}
- 22 6th
42.085
{2.468}
5th
41.794
{2.506}
6th
42.586
{2.551}
5th
41.358
{2.500}
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5th
41.727
{2.437}
- 8 1st
38.837
{2.326}
2nd
38.551
{2.305}
3rd
39.876
{2.396}
2nd
38.329
{2.333}
15 Southside BMX Club WA Chante HAYES 6th
41.850
{2.487}
- 22 5th
41.425
{2.451}
6th
42.097
{2.534}
5th
41.579
{2.548}
6th
41.553
{2.495}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 7th
43.558
{2.653}
- 30 8th
44.476
{2.708}
7th
42.773
{2.590}
8th
46.045
{2.675}
7th
42.642
{2.602}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS - 30 7th
43.475
{2.557}
8th
43.919
{2.526}
7th
44.502
{2.554}
8th
43.248
{2.613}

19+ Womens Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 1st
40.156
{2.500}
- 5 1st
40.226
{2.509}
1st
40.416
{2.488}
1st
40.949
{2.524}
2nd
41.790
{2.490}
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 2nd
40.994
{2.369}
- 8 2nd
41.573
{2.477}
2nd
41.031
{2.482}
2nd
41.208
{2.416}
2nd
41.103
{2.403}
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3rd
41.191
{2.411}
- 5 1st
41.059
{2.476}
2nd
40.914
{2.476}
1st
40.819
{2.455}
1st
41.048
{2.458}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 4th
41.332
{2.390}
- 6 2nd
40.618
{2.390}
1st
40.647
{2.416}
2nd
41.847
{2.381}
1st
40.738
{2.387}
3 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR 5th
42.491
{2.473}
- 12 3rd
42.713
{2.535}
3rd
43.116
{2.480}
3rd
43.583
{2.553}
3rd
42.558
{2.407}
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 6th
43.392
{2.502}
- 14 3rd
43.271
{2.572}
3rd
42.112
{2.491}
4th
44.732
{2.541}
4th
43.981
{2.531}
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 7th
45.002
{2.607}
- 14 4th
43.459
{2.545}
4th
42.654
{2.567}
3rd
44.346
{2.562}
3rd
44.176
{2.628}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 8th
46.140
{2.622}
- 17 4th
45.977
{2.612}
4th
46.133
{2.615}
4th
46.147
{2.633}
5th
45.684
{2.663}
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Klara VAN DEN BURG - 19 5th
47.812
{2.666}
5th
46.682
{2.648}
5th
47.515
{2.696}
4th
47.302
{2.657}
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER - 20 5th
47.833
{2.815}
5th
46.422
{2.712}
5th
47.544
{2.735}
5th
47.630
{2.741}

8-10 Boys Cruiser (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1st
39.736
{2.338}
- 4 1st
39.065
{2.398}
1st
39.634
{2.362}
1st
39.443
{2.360}
1st
39.102
{2.376}
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2nd
40.374
{2.438}
- 10 2nd
40.866
{2.486}
4th
41.415
{2.526}
2nd
39.998
{2.526}
2nd
39.900
{2.550}
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3rd
41.641
{2.475}
- 13 1st
40.788
{2.497}
2nd
41.514
{2.490}
6th
42.267
{2.568}
4th
41.260
{2.476}
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4th
41.770
{2.346}
- 9 2nd
40.856
{2.337}
1st
40.766
{2.373}
3rd
41.155
{2.362}
3rd
40.474
{2.386}
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 5th
42.336
{2.491}
- 12 3rd
41.695
{2.485}
3rd
41.797
{2.515}
5th
41.701
{2.486}
1st
40.851
{2.489}
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 6th
42.515
{2.475}
- 14 4th
43.148
{2.591}
4th
42.292
{2.473}
1st
41.092
{2.471}
5th
41.834
{2.443}
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 7th
43.310
{2.536}
- 11 3rd
40.961
{2.459}
2nd
40.900
{2.427}
4th
41.181
{2.504}
2nd
41.111
{2.462}
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 8th
43.474
{2.659}
- 14 5th
43.953
{2.561}
3rd
41.356
{2.659}
3rd
42.014
{2.640}
3rd
41.950
{2.624}
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK - 17 5th
42.362
{2.563}
6th
43.127
{2.552}
2nd
41.095
{2.472}
4th
42.079
{2.524}
10 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT - 20 4th
42.320
{2.528}
5th
42.726
{2.536}
5th
43.332
{2.446}
6th
43.939
{2.532}
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON - 21 7th
54.105
{2.529}
5th
43.368
{2.566}
4th
42.358
{2.547}
5th
42.578
{2.571}
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - 26 7th
44.243
{2.544}
7th
44.648
{2.660}
6th
43.760
{2.524}
6th
44.428
{2.654}
16 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW - 26 6th
42.762
{2.712}
6th
43.432
{2.580}
7th
44.342
{2.648}
7th
45.451
{2.931}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI - 27 6th
46.605
{2.684}
7th
45.630
{2.777}
7th
46.947
{2.733}
7th
47.137
{2.792}

11-12 Boys Cruiser (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1st
36.173
{2.312}
- 4 1st
36.815
{2.327}
1st
37.524
{2.311}
1st
37.994
{2.337}
1st
37.514
{2.332}
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2nd
38.136
{2.377}
- 12 2nd
38.097
{2.354}
3rd
39.142
{2.363}
4th
39.892
{2.376}
3rd
38.411
{2.357}
3 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3rd
39.649
{2.430}
- 18 4th
40.090
{2.419}
5th
41.106
{2.427}
6th
41.273
{2.443}
3rd
39.327
{2.405}
5X Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 4th
40.295
{2.409}
- 11 4th
39.077
{2.389}
2nd
38.298
{2.379}
3rd
39.000
{2.340}
2nd
38.551
{2.343}
12 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 5th
40.417
{2.452}
- 6 2nd
37.773
{2.314}
1st
38.239
{2.346}
1st
38.169
{2.346}
2nd
37.758
{2.324}
8 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
40.760
{2.389}
- 11 3rd
38.502
{2.330}
2nd
38.379
{2.345}
2nd
38.321
{2.381}
4th
38.643
{2.378}
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 7th
1:02.821
{2.449}
- 16 3rd
39.278
{2.401}
4th
40.511
{2.455}
4th
39.504
{2.452}
5th
40.137
{2.445}
1X Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 8th
1:24.852
{2.415}
- 7 1st
38.011
{2.406}
3rd
38.531
{2.402}
2nd
38.903
{2.433}
1st
38.386
{2.368}
11 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER - 18 5th
39.253
{2.455}
6th
41.322
{2.454}
3rd
39.059
{2.469}
4th
39.492
{2.509}
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN - 20 6th
41.545
{2.520}
4th
40.393
{2.435}
5th
40.112
{2.399}
5th
40.551
{2.405}
6X Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY - 21 5th
41.006
{2.410}
5th
40.952
{2.457}
5th
40.898
{2.418}
6th
40.391
{2.440}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1X Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
33.616
{2.218}
- 4 1st
33.940
{2.204}
1st
34.040
{2.206}
1st
34.205
{2.206}
1st
34.400
{2.192}
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2nd
35.094
{2.225}
- 7 1st
35.099
{2.197}
1st
35.548
{2.217}
3rd
36.133
{2.226}
2nd
35.416
{2.222}
6 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3rd
35.998
{2.220}
- 11 5th
36.760
{2.250}
2nd
36.110
{2.219}
2nd
35.774
{2.228}
2nd
35.658
{2.218}
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 4th
36.438
{2.281}
- 10 3rd
36.258
{2.255}
3rd
35.874
{2.261}
3rd
35.937
{2.252}
1st
35.601
{2.280}
12 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 5th
37.217
{2.176}
- 8 2nd
35.743
{2.166}
2nd
35.170
{2.189}
1st
34.914
{2.202}
3rd
36.065
{2.170}
7X Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 6th
39.268
{2.321}
- 16 4th
36.333
{2.326}
4th
36.289
{2.364}
4th
36.346
{2.381}
4th
36.614
{2.375}
3X Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 7th
50.754
{2.367}
- 13 2nd
34.964
{2.307}
5th
36.483
{2.330}
2nd
35.254
{2.276}
4th
36.613
{2.336}
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 8th
1:12.529
{2.311}
- 13 3rd
36.164
{2.284}
3rd
36.617
{2.338}
4th
36.462
{2.294}
3rd
36.174
{2.282}
5X Southside BMX Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE - 18 4th
36.412
{2.258}
4th
37.400
{2.273}
5th
36.965
{2.250}
5th
38.676
{2.330}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER - 20 5th
37.720
{2.296}
5th
37.726
{2.319}
5th
37.530
{2.279}
5th
37.302
{2.381}

15-16 Boys Cruiser (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2X Rockingham BMX Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1st
32.353
{2.121}
- 6 1st
33.163
{2.134}
1st
33.989
{2.187}
3rd
34.635
{2.163}
1st
33.689
{2.175}
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2nd
32.809
{2.223}
- 10 2nd
33.801
{2.270}
2nd
34.283
{2.209}
2nd
34.473
{2.225}
4th
34.609
{2.276}
3 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3rd
33.741
{2.197}
- 9 3rd
34.130
{2.168}
2nd
34.632
{2.214}
1st
34.252
{2.214}
3rd
34.431
{2.195}
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 4th
34.171
{2.265}
- 11 4th
34.254
{2.240}
3rd
34.763
{2.224}
2nd
34.438
{2.258}
2nd
34.126
{2.239}
4X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5th
34.429
{2.216}
- 14 2nd
34.643
{2.243}
3rd
35.200
{2.228}
4th
35.452
{2.231}
5th
36.020
{2.263}
7X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 6th
34.451
{2.217}
- 16 6th
35.578
{2.368}
4th
35.288
{2.250}
4th
34.874
{2.250}
2nd
34.721
{2.228}
3X Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 7th
34.798
{2.531}
- 4 1st
34.138
{2.216}
1st
33.791
{2.167}
1st
34.466
{2.162}
1st
34.373
{2.160}
8X Byford BMX Club WA Jayden KELLY 8th
36.866
{2.422}
- 15 5th
35.480
{2.238}
4th
35.715
{2.295}
3rd
34.676
{2.344}
3rd
34.932
{2.330}
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY - 17 3rd
36.440
{2.245}
5th
35.512
{2.276}
5th
36.833
{2.505}
4th
35.137
{2.263}
12 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO - 20 4th
36.554
{2.309}
5th
39.011
{2.359}
6th
37.113
{2.342}
5th
37.100
{2.305}
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - 22 5th
40.128
{2.458}
6th
41.303
{2.500}
5th
41.246
{2.481}
6th
41.081
{2.503}

17-24 Mens Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1st
35.177
{2.253}
- 10 2nd
36.423
{2.235}
4th
39.632
{2.278}
1st
35.893
{2.251}
3rd
37.846
{2.224}
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2nd
35.281
{2.265}
- 5 1st
36.391
{2.292}
1st
36.117
{2.257}
2nd
35.967
{2.268}
1st
36.157
{2.269}
11 Southside BMX Club WA Benjamin MOORE 3rd
36.460
{2.351}
- 11 4th
38.243
{2.376}
2nd
36.853
{2.335}
3rd
36.392
{2.408}
2nd
36.165
{2.352}
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack PERRYMAN 4th
37.780
{2.336}
- 15 3rd
38.169
{2.303}
3rd
38.777
{2.306}
5th
38.595
{2.290}
4th
38.300
{2.310}
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 5th
39.480
{2.400}
- 19 5th
39.720
{2.388}
5th
40.048
{2.417}
4th
38.559
{2.326}
5th
38.801
{2.396}
4 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 6th
40.183
{2.580}
- 24 6th
40.447
{2.547}
6th
40.083
{2.544}
6th
39.872
{2.597}
6th
38.996
{2.481}
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

25-39 Mens Cruiser (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1st
35.583
{2.182}
- 4 1st
36.934
{2.201}
1st
36.267
{2.173}
1st
36.467
{2.165}
1st
36.769
{2.200}
20 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2nd
35.885
{2.264}
- 10 2nd
36.752
{2.273}
2nd
36.608
{2.232}
1st
37.165
{2.264}
5th
38.434
{2.279}
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3rd
37.365
{2.218}
- 6 1st
36.162
{2.261}
1st
37.922
{2.317}
2nd
37.382
{2.229}
2nd
37.877
{2.275}
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4th
37.613
{2.358}
- 10 2nd
37.736
{2.360}
3rd
37.756
{2.317}
2nd
37.954
{2.336}
3rd
39.061
{2.380}
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 5th
37.696
{2.275}
- 13 4th
38.128
{2.253}
4th
39.254
{2.261}
4th
37.781
{2.242}
1st
37.511
{2.253}
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 6th
38.334
{2.335}
- 14 3rd
37.189
{2.260}
4th
38.362
{2.306}
3rd
37.470
{2.305}
4th
38.335
{2.311}
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 7th
40.068
{2.466}
- 17 5th
38.996
{2.384}
3rd
38.778
{2.366}
3rd
38.522
{2.375}
6th
38.855
{2.384}
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 8th
1:21.332
{2.385}
- 17 4th
39.065
{2.358}
6th
38.937
{2.392}
4th
39.136
{2.342}
3rd
38.253
{2.365}
5 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY - 17 3rd
38.297
{2.342}
2nd
38.118
{2.291}
5th
39.206
{2.294}
7th
39.315
{2.354}
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE - 18 6th
39.151
{2.374}
5th
38.920
{2.340}
5th
39.478
{2.339}
2nd
38.333
{2.363}
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN - 20 5th
39.740
{2.403}
5th
40.002
{2.419}
6th
39.992
{2.412}
4th
39.171
{2.380}
22 Southside Bmx Club WA Neal WALKER - 24 6th
40.269
{2.467}
6th
40.753
{2.497}
6th
39.828
{2.466}
6th
42.242
{2.495}
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam COLLIS - 26 7th
39.572
{2.444}
7th
40.761
{2.491}
7th
40.875
{2.390}
5th
40.322
{2.444}

40-44 Mens Cruiser (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1st
34.236
{2.168}
- 4 1st
35.585
{2.221}
1st
35.485
{2.211}
1st
35.978
{2.204}
1st
35.390
{2.241}
1X Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2nd
35.126
{2.162}
- 6 3rd
36.590
{2.229}
1st
35.744
{2.172}
1st
35.404
{2.192}
1st
36.253
{2.207}
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3rd
35.795
{2.178}
- 9 2nd
36.475
{2.199}
2nd
36.322
{2.177}
2nd
36.375
{2.148}
3rd
36.747
{2.202}
4 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 4th
36.027
{2.162}
- 10 2nd
35.877
{2.155}
3rd
36.727
{2.183}
3rd
36.532
{2.182}
2nd
36.225
{2.185}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 5th
37.342
{2.348}
- 7 1st
36.463
{2.248}
2nd
37.389
{2.230}
2nd
37.476
{2.237}
2nd
36.719
{2.237}
5 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 6th
38.327
{2.395}
- 15 4th
37.000
{2.335}
3rd
38.087
{2.338}
4th
38.765
{2.357}
4th
39.124
{2.367}
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 7th
38.836
{2.361}
- 15 4th
39.161
{2.430}
4th
38.497
{2.351}
3rd
38.689
{2.364}
4th
39.146
{2.369}
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 8th
38.911
{2.423}
- 16 3rd
39.100
{2.442}
5th
39.514
{2.496}
5th
38.855
{2.382}
3rd
38.479
{2.461}
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS - 18 5th
39.648
{2.263}
4th
39.466
{2.317}
4th
39.374
{2.298}
5th
40.230
{2.315}
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES - 21 5th
40.798
{2.420}
5th
42.880
{2.319}
5th
43.048
{2.362}
6th
42.970
{2.524}
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER - 23 6th
41.245
{2.483}
6th
43.973
{2.779}
6th
41.298
{2.416}
5th
42.909
{2.462}

45+ Mens Cruiser (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1st
34.777
{2.195}
- 4 1st
37.012
1st
35.894
{2.207}
1st
35.666
{2.210}
1st
34.982
{2.230}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 2nd
36.299
{2.193}
- 8 2nd
37.741
{2.187}
2nd
39.354
{2.222}
2nd
37.962
{2.159}
2nd
36.431
{2.180}
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3rd
36.632
{2.251}
- 11 1st
36.123
{2.220}
6th
2:18.190
{2.201}
1st
37.918
{2.277}
3rd
37.145
{2.278}
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 4th
38.637
{2.253}
- 11 3rd
39.316
{2.253}
1st
38.954
{2.295}
2nd
39.317
{2.284}
5th
39.412
{2.339}
19 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 5th
39.386
{2.372}
- 14 2nd
39.562
{2.386}
2nd
39.195
{2.362}
4th
40.706
{2.429}
6th
39.614
{2.710}
8 Hills BMX Club WA Michael PURSER 6th
39.715
{2.317}
- 14 4th
40.504
{2.358}
3rd
39.709
{2.334}
3rd
40.007
{2.301}
4th
39.151
{2.354}
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 7th
41.088
{2.393}
- 12 5th
41.265
{2.347}
3rd
40.766
{2.348}
3rd
39.657
{2.330}
1st
39.622
{2.368}
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 8th
41.096
{2.409}
- 14 3rd
40.312
{2.328}
5th
42.133
{2.430}
4th
40.893
{2.250}
2nd
40.823
{2.347}
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK - 16 4th
41.274
{2.423}
4th
40.792
{2.418}
5th
43.765
{2.449}
3rd
41.036
{2.440}
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alfred AMOR - 19 6th
43.693
{2.557}
4th
41.816
{2.414}
5th
41.162
{2.429}
4th
41.261
{2.426}
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA - 22 6th
42.215
{2.436}
5th
42.837
{2.526}
6th
41.828
{2.502}
5th
41.591
{2.419}
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Allan PERRYMAN - 24 5th
42.610
{2.549}
6th
48.733
{2.526}
7th
43.075
{2.526}
6th
43.042
{2.506}
3 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

Top of Report