End of Report

Wanneroo

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/May/2017 17:03:55

All Times for All Classes


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 54.232 0.000
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 55.121 0.889
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 55.884 1.652
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 56.001 1.769
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 56.008 1.776
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 56.220 1.988
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 56.843 2.611
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 56.902 2.670
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 59.365 5.133
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 59.409 5.177
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 59.416 5.184
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 59.773 5.541
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 1:00.049 5.817
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 1:00.247 6.015
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 1:00.378 6.146
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 1:00.851 6.619
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 2 1:01.166 6.934
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 1:01.591 7.359
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 1:02.394 8.162
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 1:02.494 8.262
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 1:03.434 9.202
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 1:03.476 9.244
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 1:03.602 9.370
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 1:03.789 9.557
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 1:03.826 9.594
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 1:04.213 9.981
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 1:04.752 10.520
3767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charli O'DONNELL 3 1:04.766 10.534
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 1 1:04.770 10.538
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 1:04.778 10.546
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE Final 1:04.938 10.706
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 3 1:05.178 10.946
3767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charli O'DONNELL 2 1:07.283 13.051
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 1:07.903 13.671
3767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charli O'DONNELL 1 1:13.824 19.592
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 1:15.110 20.878
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH Final 1:21.097 26.865

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Semi Final 45.343 0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 45.467 0.124
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 46.065 0.722
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 46.184 0.841
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 47.217 1.874
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 47.310 1.967
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 47.795 2.452
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 48.111 2.768
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 48.543 3.200
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 48.963 3.620
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 49.001 3.658
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 49.078 3.735
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 49.208 3.865
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 49.303 3.960
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Final 49.721 4.378
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 50.070 4.727
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 50.127 4.784
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 50.148 4.805
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 50.169 4.826
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 50.179 4.836
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 50.303 4.960
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 50.540 5.197
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 50.685 5.342
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1 50.959 5.616
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 51.010 5.667
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 51.086 5.743
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 51.169 5.826
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 51.902 6.559
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 51.907 6.564
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 51.973 6.630
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 52.105 6.762
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 52.283 6.940
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK Semi Final 52.292 6.949
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 52.343 7.000
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 52.361 7.018
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 52.501 7.158
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 52.626 7.283
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 52.632 7.289
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 52.878 7.535
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS Semi Final 52.910 7.567
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 53.139 7.796
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN Semi Final 53.189 7.846
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 53.243 7.900
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 53.326 7.983
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Semi Final 53.748 8.405
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Semi Final 54.084 8.741
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 54.103 8.760
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Semi Final 54.490 9.147
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 54.540 9.197
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 54.789 9.446
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 54.895 9.552
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Final 55.265 9.922
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 55.319 9.976
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 55.432 10.089
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 55.655 10.312
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 1 55.902 10.559
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Semi Final 55.945 10.602
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 56.388 11.045
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 56.728 11.385
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 56.792 11.449
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 2 56.874 11.531
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 56.900 11.557
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 3 57.263 11.920
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Semi Final 57.395 12.052
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 57.775 12.432
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 57.780 12.437
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 57.874 12.531
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 58.081 12.738
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 58.101 12.758
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 58.365 13.022
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 59.623 14.280
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 1:00.234 14.891
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 1:00.717 15.374
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 1:00.842 15.499
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA 1 1:01.248 15.905
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA 2 1:02.455 17.112
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 2 1:03.032 17.689
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA 3 1:04.321 18.978
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 1:04.350 19.007
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 1:04.689 19.346
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 1:04.834 19.491
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 1:04.927 19.584
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 3 1:07.336 21.993
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 1:08.375 23.032
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 1:09.667 24.324
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 1:11.100 25.757
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 1:11.465 26.122
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 1:12.464 27.121
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 1 2:02.795 77.452

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 47.611 0.000
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 48.416 0.805
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 49.104 1.493
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 49.267 1.656
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 49.299 1.688
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 49.455 1.844
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 50.157 2.546
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 50.639 3.028
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 53.499 5.888
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 53.862 6.251
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 54.176 6.565
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 55.472 7.861
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 55.551 7.940
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 55.580 7.969
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 55.912 8.301
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 56.255 8.644
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 56.279 8.668
2406 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 1 56.378 8.767
8SS Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 56.660 9.049
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 56.708 9.097
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 56.723 9.112
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 56.928 9.317
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 56.945 9.334
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 57.358 9.747
2406 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER Final 57.570 9.959
8SS Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 57.912 10.301
2406 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 3 58.171 10.560
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 58.533 10.922
8SS Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 59.003 11.392
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 1:00.296 12.685
2406 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 2 1:00.976 13.365
8SS Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 1:01.228 13.617
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 1:01.230 13.619
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 1:01.567 13.956
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 1:03.360 15.749
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 1:04.858 17.247
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 1:06.682 19.071

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 46.544 0.000
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 47.438 0.894
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 47.487 0.943
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 47.508 0.964
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 47.690 1.146
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 47.973 1.429
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 48.251 1.707
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 48.370 1.826
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 48.760 2.216
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Final 48.883 2.339
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 48.960 2.416
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 49.178 2.634
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 49.273 2.729
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 49.436 2.892
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 49.683 3.139
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 49.684 3.140
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 49.814 3.270
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 50.032 3.488
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 50.307 3.763
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 50.379 3.835
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 50.454 3.910
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 3 50.459 3.915
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 2 50.536 3.992
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 50.759 4.215
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 1 50.813 4.269
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 50.831 4.287
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 50.987 4.443
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 50.989 4.445
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 51.042 4.498
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 3 51.127 4.583
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 1 51.180 4.636
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 2 51.377 4.833
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 51.432 4.888
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 51.454 4.910
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 51.471 4.927
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 51.596 5.052
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 51.634 5.090
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 51.796 5.252
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 51.907 5.363
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 51.942 5.398
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 51.947 5.403
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 52.054 5.510
2813 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 52.197 5.653
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 52.311 5.767
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 52.553 6.009
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 52.604 6.060
2813 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 52.618 6.074
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 53.590 7.046
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 53.915 7.371
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 54.774 8.230
2813 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 55.940 9.396
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 1:05.832 19.288
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 1:14.311 27.767

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 47.230 0.000
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 48.201 0.971
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 48.733 1.503
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Final 49.043 1.813
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 49.684 2.454
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 49.695 2.465
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 50.348 3.118
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 50.432 3.202
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 50.495 3.265
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 50.797 3.567
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 50.808 3.578
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 50.864 3.634
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 51.017 3.787
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 51.072 3.842
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 51.109 3.879
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 51.192 3.962
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 51.243 4.013
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 51.267 4.037
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Semi Final 51.371 4.141
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Final 51.600 4.370
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 1 51.620 4.390
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 51.722 4.492
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 51.728 4.498
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 51.827 4.597
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 51.908 4.678
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL Semi Final 51.937 4.707
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 51.960 4.730
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 52.337 5.107
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 52.354 5.124
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 52.450 5.220
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 2 52.543 5.313
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 52.587 5.357
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 52.820 5.590
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 53.097 5.867
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 53.159 5.929
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 53.267 6.037
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 53.275 6.045
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 53.439 6.209
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 53.533 6.303
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 1 53.616 6.386
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 53.689 6.459
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 53.692 6.462
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 3 54.278 7.048
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN Semi Final 54.290 7.060
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Final 54.346 7.116
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 54.927 7.697
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1 55.030 7.800
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 55.119 7.889
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 55.121 7.891
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Semi Final 55.385 8.155
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 55.572 8.342
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 55.599 8.369
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 2 55.614 8.384
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2 55.881 8.651
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 56.593 9.363
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 2 56.648 9.418
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 3 56.699 9.469
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA Semi Final 56.976 9.746
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 3 57.327 10.097
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 57.759 10.529
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 2 57.781 10.551
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY Semi Final 57.840 10.610
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 57.955 10.725
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 58.190 10.960
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES Semi Final 58.534 11.304
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 1 58.560 11.330
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 58.688 11.458
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 58.723 11.493
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 3 58.776 11.546
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 58.868 11.638
1003 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Benjamin ROMEO 2 59.264 12.034
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 1 59.313 12.083
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 59.817 12.587
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Final 59.902 12.672
8128 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj KING 3 59.923 12.693
8128 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj KING 2 1:00.244 13.014
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 2 1:00.285 13.055
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 1:00.394 13.164
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 2 1:00.673 13.443
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 1:01.105 13.875
8128 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj KING 1 1:01.226 13.996
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 3 1:01.633 14.403
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 3 1:02.471 15.241
133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon RUSSELL 1 1:02.847 15.617
2065 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 1:02.875 15.645
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN Semi Final 1:03.273 16.043
133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon RUSSELL 2 1:03.629 16.399
2065 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 1:03.933 16.703
1003 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Benjamin ROMEO 3 1:04.098 16.868
2065 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 1:04.792 17.562
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 1:07.100 19.870
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL Final 1:21.699 34.469
1003 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Benjamin ROMEO 1 1:25.165 37.935
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 1:25.894 38.664

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 46.427 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 47.611 1.184
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 48.268 1.841
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 48.364 1.937
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 48.446 2.019
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 48.503 2.076
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 49.282 2.855
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 49.732 3.305
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 49.759 3.332
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 50.325 3.898
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 50.432 4.005
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS Final 51.196 4.769
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 51.863 5.436
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 52.242 5.815
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 52.330 5.903
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 52.501 6.074
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 53.737 7.310
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 53.810 7.383
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 54.593 8.166
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 3 55.143 8.716
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 55.586 9.159
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 2 56.413 9.986
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 56.676 10.249
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 56.718 10.291
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE Final 56.765 10.338
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 57.192 10.765
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 57.252 10.825
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 1 57.487 11.060
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 2 57.677 11.250
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 3 58.032 11.605
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 1 58.084 11.657
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS Final 58.890 12.463
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 1:03.431 17.004
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 1:04.142 17.715
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON Final 1:04.388 17.961
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 1:04.629 18.202
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 1:05.270 18.843
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 2 1:05.483 19.056
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 1 1:08.335 21.908
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 1:14.937 28.510
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:15.457 29.030
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:19.412 32.985
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 3 1:23.205 36.778
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 1:37.689 51.262

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 42.579 0.000
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 42.828 0.249
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 42.950 0.371
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 43.023 0.444
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 43.055 0.476
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 43.102 0.523
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 43.842 1.263
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 43.949 1.370
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE Final 44.022 1.443
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 44.583 2.004
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 44.694 2.115
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 44.853 2.274
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 45.063 2.484
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 1 45.078 2.499
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 45.144 2.565
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 45.147 2.568
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 45.153 2.574
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 45.194 2.615
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 2 45.473 2.894
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 45.473 2.894
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 45.593 3.014
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 45.628 3.049
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 45.714 3.135
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 45.829 3.250
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 46.088 3.509
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 46.218 3.639
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 46.368 3.789
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 46.516 3.937
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 46.582 4.003
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 46.956 4.377
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 47.140 4.561
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 47.182 4.603
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 47.215 4.636
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 47.545 4.966
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 47.617 5.038
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 47.662 5.083
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 47.800 5.221
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 48.416 5.837
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 48.564 5.985
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 48.976 6.397
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 49.063 6.484
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 49.132 6.553
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 50.137 7.558
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 50.139 7.560
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 50.714 8.135
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 50.886 8.307
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 50.979 8.400
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 51.194 8.615
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 51.389 8.810
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 51.396 8.817
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 51.446 8.867
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 51.789 9.210
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 52.444 9.865
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 55.065 12.486
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 56.663 14.084
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 1:02.900 20.321

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 46.759 0.000
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 46.794 0.035
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 47.259 0.500
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 47.355 0.596
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 48.323 1.564
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 49.145 2.386
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 49.244 2.485
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 49.362 2.603
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 49.430 2.671
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 49.934 3.175
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 50.026 3.267
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 50.296 3.537
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 50.585 3.826
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 50.664 3.905
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 50.675 3.916
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 50.837 4.078
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 51.286 4.527
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 51.342 4.583
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Final 51.364 4.605
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 51.602 4.843
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Final 51.804 5.045
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 52.087 5.328
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 52.397 5.638
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 52.819 6.060
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 52.846 6.087
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 52.881 6.122
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 52.956 6.197
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 53.733 6.974
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 53.815 7.056
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 54.595 7.836
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 54.683 7.924
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 55.015 8.256
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 56.182 9.423
1524 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 56.427 9.668
714 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 56.693 9.934
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 56.707 9.948
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Final 56.778 10.019
714 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 56.872 10.113
1524 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 56.966 10.207
1524 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 57.325 10.566
714 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 57.362 10.603
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 57.857 11.098
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 57.961 11.202
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 58.258 11.499
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 58.380 11.621
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 59.441 12.682
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 59.484 12.725
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 1:00.057 13.298
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 1:01.226 14.467
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 1:02.171 15.412
1013 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BARWICK 1 1:06.048 19.289
1013 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BARWICK 3 1:06.791 20.032
1013 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BARWICK 2 1:09.354 22.595

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 46.240 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 46.975 0.735
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 47.495 1.255
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 47.820 1.580
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 48.232 1.992
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 48.265 2.025
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 48.369 2.129
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 48.404 2.164
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 49.569 3.329
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 50.706 4.466
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 50.815 4.575
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 51.416 5.176
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 51.885 5.645
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 51.932 5.692
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 52.479 6.239
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 1 52.711 6.471
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 3 53.399 7.159
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 53.455 7.215
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 54.068 7.828
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 54.233 7.993
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS Final 54.479 8.239
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 54.483 8.243
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 54.908 8.668
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 55.726 9.486
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 56.318 10.078
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 2 56.593 10.353
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 56.638 10.398
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 56.866 10.626
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 58.405 12.165
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG Final 58.656 12.416
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 59.113 12.873
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 59.360 13.120
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 59.404 13.164
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 59.473 13.233
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 1:00.714 14.474
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 1:01.053 14.813
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 1:01.304 15.064
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 1:01.527 15.287
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 1:01.895 15.655
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 1:03.143 16.903
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 1:04.572 18.332
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 1:04.871 18.631
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 3 1:05.408 19.168
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 1:06.181 19.941

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 46.752 0.000
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 47.454 0.702
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 47.577 0.825
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 47.827 1.075
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 47.904 1.152
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 48.073 1.321
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER Final 48.276 1.524
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 48.509 1.757
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 48.519 1.767
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 48.619 1.867
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON Final 48.637 1.885
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 48.698 1.946
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 48.759 2.007
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 48.868 2.116
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 48.913 2.161
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 49.102 2.350
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 49.111 2.359
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 49.198 2.446
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART Final 49.212 2.460
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 49.522 2.770
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 49.576 2.824
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 49.693 2.941
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 49.932 3.180
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON 1 50.270 3.518
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 50.290 3.538
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 50.400 3.648
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 50.493 3.741
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 50.601 3.849
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 50.958 4.206
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 51.248 4.496
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 51.485 4.733
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 51.572 4.820
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 51.681 4.929
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 51.785 5.033
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 52.322 5.570
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 52.332 5.580
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 53.287 6.535
121 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam QUAINTON 3 55.699 8.947
121 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam QUAINTON 1 56.242 9.490
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 3 56.355 9.603
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 1 56.936 10.184
121 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam QUAINTON 2 57.925 11.173
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 2 58.300 11.548
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE Final 1:20.534 33.782

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 42.288 0.000
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 42.360 0.072
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 42.948 0.660
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 43.802 1.514
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 43.831 1.543
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 43.833 1.545
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 43.891 1.603
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 44.278 1.990
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 44.398 2.110
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 44.403 2.115
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 44.479 2.191
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 44.648 2.360
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 44.943 2.655
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 45.084 2.796
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 45.094 2.806
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 45.229 2.941
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 45.265 2.977
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 45.323 3.035
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 45.601 3.313
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 45.793 3.505
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 45.852 3.564
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 46.003 3.715
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 46.020 3.732
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 46.128 3.840
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 46.652 4.364
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 46.656 4.368
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 46.791 4.503
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 47.091 4.803
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 47.101 4.813
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 47.330 5.042
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 47.676 5.388
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 47.973 5.685
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 48.212 5.924
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 48.303 6.015
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 49.039 6.751
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 49.048 6.760
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 49.918 7.630
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 50.837 8.549
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 56.728 14.440
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 57.509 15.221
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 58.452 16.164
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 1:20.791 38.503

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 41.954 0.000
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 41.968 0.014
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 41.977 0.023
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 42.546 0.592
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 42.550 0.596
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 42.651 0.697
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 42.748 0.794
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 43.054 1.100
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 43.108 1.154
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 43.293 1.339
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 43.350 1.396
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 43.562 1.608
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 43.781 1.827
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 43.886 1.932
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.921 1.967
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 43.976 2.022
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.992 2.038
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 44.101 2.147
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 44.289 2.335
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 44.307 2.353
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 44.456 2.502
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 44.623 2.669
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 44.657 2.703
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 44.658 2.704
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 44.844 2.890
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 45.029 3.075
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 45.173 3.219
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 45.178 3.224
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 45.335 3.381
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 45.472 3.518
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 45.904 3.950
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 45.976 4.022
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 46.268 4.314
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 46.447 4.493
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 46.468 4.514
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 46.540 4.586
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 46.571 4.617
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 46.803 4.849
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 46.927 4.973
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 46.981 5.027
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 47.210 5.256
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 47.598 5.644
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 47.654 5.700
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 47.656 5.702
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 47.780 5.826
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 48.426 6.472
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 48.435 6.481
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 48.524 6.570
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 48.892 6.938
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 49.746 7.792
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 52.636 10.682
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 55.644 13.690
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 1:14.960 33.006

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 47.039 0.000
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 47.163 0.124
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 47.452 0.413
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 47.836 0.797
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 48.115 1.076
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 48.146 1.107
2016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hanro PRETORIUS 3 48.814 1.775
2016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hanro PRETORIUS 4 48.824 1.785
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 48.933 1.894
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 49.697 2.658
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 49.793 2.754
2016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hanro PRETORIUS 2 50.830 3.791
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 51.480 4.441
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 51.867 4.828
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 52.262 5.223
2016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hanro PRETORIUS 1 52.818 5.779
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 57.536 10.497
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 58.615 11.576
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 1:00.187 13.148
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 1:00.440 13.401

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 43.368 0.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 43.888 0.520
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 44.584 1.216
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 44.688 1.320
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 44.741 1.373
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 45.059 1.691
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 45.217 1.849
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 45.380 2.012
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 46.205 2.837
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 46.220 2.852
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 46.228 2.860
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 46.310 2.942
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 46.378 3.010
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 46.963 3.595
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 48.253 4.885
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 48.288 4.920
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 49.812 6.444
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 50.803 7.435
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 51.162 7.794
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 51.189 7.821
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 51.664 8.296
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 52.010 8.642
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 52.016 8.648
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 52.815 9.447
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 55.560 12.192
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 56.803 13.435
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 58.381 15.013
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 59.717 16.349

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 38.952 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 38.976 0.024
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 39.572 0.620
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 40.109 1.157
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 40.272 1.320
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 40.336 1.384
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.689 1.737
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 40.759 1.807
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 40.771 1.819
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 40.976 2.024
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 40.999 2.047
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 41.101 2.149
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 41.152 2.200
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 41.294 2.342
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 41.393 2.441
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 41.402 2.450
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 41.412 2.460
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 41.432 2.480
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 41.448 2.496
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 41.553 2.601
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.809 2.857
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 41.827 2.875
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 41.871 2.919
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 41.935 2.983
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 42.224 3.272
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 42.272 3.320
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 42.279 3.327
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 42.285 3.333
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 42.315 3.363
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 42.476 3.524
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 42.592 3.640
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 42.665 3.713
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 42.832 3.880
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 42.991 4.039
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 43.060 4.108
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 43.333 4.381
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 43.345 4.393
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 43.455 4.503
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 43.883 4.931
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 44.354 5.402
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 44.437 5.485
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 44.535 5.583
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 44.641 5.689
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 44.764 5.812
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 44.963 6.011
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 45.103 6.151
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 45.481 6.529
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 45.513 6.561
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 45.803 6.851
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 46.913 7.961
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 49.061 10.109
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 1:01.413 22.461
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 1:09.401 30.449

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 44.073 0.000
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 44.183 0.110
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 44.311 0.238
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 1 44.524 0.451
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 44.725 0.652
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 2 44.756 0.683
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 44.994 0.921
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 4 45.179 1.106
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 45.478 1.405
1770 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys QUINN 1 45.722 1.649
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 45.944 1.871
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 3 46.030 1.957
1770 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys QUINN 4 46.174 2.101
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 4 46.390 2.317
1770 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys QUINN 2 46.466 2.393
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 47.024 2.951
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 47.341 3.268
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 47.366 3.293
1770 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys QUINN 3 47.591 3.518
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 47.904 3.831
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 47.994 3.921
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 48.195 4.122
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 48.396 4.323
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 51.073 7.000
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 51.134 7.061
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 52.330 8.257
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 59.920 15.847
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 1:06.013 21.940

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 42.965 0.000
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 43.507 0.542
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 44.027 1.062
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 44.529 1.564
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 44.693 1.728
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 44.787 1.822
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 45.007 2.042
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 45.125 2.160
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 45.477 2.512
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 45.776 2.811
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 45.951 2.986
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 46.933 3.968
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 47.083 4.118
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 47.132 4.167
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 47.297 4.332
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 47.773 4.808
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 48.410 5.445
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 48.688 5.723
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 48.703 5.738
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 48.843 5.878

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 38.444 0.000
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 38.742 0.298
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.093 0.649
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 39.499 1.055
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 39.584 1.140
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 39.609 1.165
154 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 39.639 1.195
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 39.831 1.387
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 39.955 1.511
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 40.278 1.834
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 40.296 1.852
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 40.460 2.016
154 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 40.730 2.286
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 40.793 2.349
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 40.867 2.423
154 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 40.871 2.427
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 41.001 2.557
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 41.046 2.602
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 41.343 2.899
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD Final 41.413 2.969
154 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 41.609 3.165
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 41.820 3.376
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 42.020 3.576
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 42.028 3.584
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 42.033 3.589
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 42.128 3.684
523 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Justin NOY Final 42.722 4.278
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 42.872 4.428
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 43.035 4.591
523 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Justin NOY 3 43.052 4.608
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 43.278 4.834
523 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Justin NOY 2 43.349 4.905
523 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Justin NOY 1 43.412 4.968
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 44.422 5.978
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 54.917 16.473

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 42.732 0.000
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 42.820 0.088
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 42.889 0.157
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 43.103 0.371
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 43.490 0.758
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 43.502 0.770
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 43.649 0.917
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 44.172 1.440
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 44.326 1.594
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 44.726 1.994
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 44.781 2.049
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 44.888 2.156
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 45.609 2.877
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 45.643 2.911
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 2 45.946 3.214
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 4 46.005 3.273
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 46.024 3.292
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 46.090 3.358
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 46.386 3.654
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 46.411 3.679

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 36.135 0.000
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 36.192 0.057
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 36.214 0.079
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 36.245 0.110
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 36.274 0.139
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 36.373 0.238
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 36.519 0.384
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 36.660 0.525
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 36.694 0.559
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.912 0.777
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 37.152 1.017
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 37.156 1.021
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 37.223 1.088
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 37.364 1.229
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.391 1.256
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 37.395 1.260
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 37.398 1.263
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 37.409 1.274
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 37.466 1.331
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 37.567 1.432
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 37.599 1.464
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 37.724 1.589
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 37.731 1.596
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 37.922 1.787
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 37.966 1.831
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 38.221 2.086
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 38.298 2.163
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 38.301 2.166
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 38.346 2.211
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 38.351 2.216
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 38.364 2.229
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 38.368 2.233
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 38.414 2.279
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 38.426 2.291
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 38.528 2.393
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 38.548 2.413
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 38.585 2.450
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 38.618 2.483
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 38.629 2.494
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 38.859 2.724
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 38.930 2.795
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 38.954 2.819
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 39.069 2.934
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 39.099 2.964
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 39.186 3.051
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 39.245 3.110
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 39.560 3.425
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 39.671 3.536
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 39.772 3.637
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 40.182 4.047
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 40.200 4.065
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 40.282 4.147
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 40.503 4.368
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 40.582 4.447
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 40.963 4.828
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL Semi Final 41.037 4.902
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 41.153 5.018
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 41.348 5.213
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 1 41.891 5.756
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 42.081 5.946
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 42.138 6.003
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 42.478 6.343
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 2 42.508 6.373
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 42.508 6.373
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 42.528 6.393
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 42.849 6.714
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 42.926 6.791
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 43.230 7.095
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING Semi Final 43.321 7.186
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 3 43.382 7.247
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 43.415 7.280
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 43.815 7.680
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 44.432 8.297
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 44.652 8.517
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO Semi Final 44.950 8.815
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 45.213 9.078
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 45.310 9.175
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 46.159 10.024
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 46.574 10.439
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 47.301 11.166
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 49.963 13.828
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 52.466 16.331

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 44.220 0.000
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 44.242 0.022
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 44.609 0.389
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 45.049 0.829
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 45.074 0.854
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS Final 45.267 1.047
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 45.599 1.379
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 45.895 1.675
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 46.228 2.008
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 46.425 2.205
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES Final 46.452 2.232
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 46.458 2.238
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 46.472 2.252
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 46.542 2.322
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 47.091 2.871
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 47.334 3.114
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART Final 47.345 3.125
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 47.463 3.243
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 47.536 3.316
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 47.636 3.416
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 47.680 3.460
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 48.101 3.881
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 48.526 4.306
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 48.912 4.692
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 50.056 5.836
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 50.787 6.567
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 50.982 6.762
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 51.638 7.418
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 52.924 8.704
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 54.354 10.134
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD Final 54.928 10.708
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN Final 56.189 11.969
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 56.904 12.684

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 37.449 0.000
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 37.833 0.384
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 37.904 0.455
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 38.361 0.912
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 38.475 1.026
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 38.697 1.248
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 38.988 1.539
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 39.038 1.589
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 39.061 1.612
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 39.340 1.891
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 4 40.048 2.599
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 3 40.612 3.163
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 40.968 3.519
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 4 41.288 3.839
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 1 41.630 4.181
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 2 41.924 4.475
1266 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon BURNS 3 42.012 4.563
1266 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon BURNS 1 42.074 4.625
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 42.252 4.803
1266 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon BURNS 4 42.585 5.136
1266 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon BURNS 2 42.919 5.470
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 4 42.964 5.515
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 43.383 5.934
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 43.614 6.165
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 46.102 8.653
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 48.352 10.903
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 49.080 11.631
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 49.924 12.475

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 36.716 0.000
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 37.513 0.797
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 37.686 0.970
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 37.732 1.016
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 37.752 1.036
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 37.772 1.056
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 38.099 1.383
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 38.150 1.434
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 38.158 1.442
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 38.199 1.483
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 38.279 1.563
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 38.428 1.712
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 38.453 1.737
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 38.519 1.803
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 38.548 1.832
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 38.561 1.845
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 38.606 1.890
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 38.682 1.966
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 38.701 1.985
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 38.724 2.008
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 38.743 2.027
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 38.829 2.113
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 38.893 2.177
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 39.069 2.353
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 39.187 2.471
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 39.442 2.726
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 39.452 2.736
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 39.523 2.807
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 39.682 2.966
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 39.928 3.212
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 40.169 3.453
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 40.252 3.536
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 40.278 3.562
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 40.369 3.653
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 41.210 4.494
233 Hills BMX Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3 42.249 5.533
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 42.306 5.590
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 42.619 5.903
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 43.525 6.809
233 Hills BMX Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 43.748 7.032
233 Hills BMX Club WA Christofer ELLIS 2 44.262 7.546
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 44.951 8.235
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 46.397 9.681
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 46.897 10.181
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 47.806 11.090
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 48.750 12.034
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 1:02.061 25.345

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 43.679 0.000
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3 44.505 0.826
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 44.980 1.301
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 4 45.240 1.561
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 46.058 2.379
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 1 46.873 3.194
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 47.000 3.321
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2 47.243 3.564
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 50.684 7.005
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 51.587 7.908
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 51.603 7.924
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 52.266 8.587
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 53.500 9.821
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 54.664 10.985
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 55.015 11.336
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 3 55.485 11.806
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 56.171 12.492
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 2 57.711 14.032
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 1 58.221 14.542

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 39.925 0.000
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 40.316 0.391
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 41.142 1.217
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 41.962 2.037
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 42.111 2.186
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 42.389 2.464
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 42.419 2.494
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 42.615 2.690
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 42.761 2.836
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 42.807 2.882
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 43.045 3.120
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 43.230 3.305
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 43.599 3.674
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 43.791 3.866
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 43.829 3.904
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 44.208 4.283
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 44.232 4.307
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 44.315 4.390
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 44.524 4.599
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 44.540 4.615
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 44.542 4.617
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 44.623 4.698
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 44.665 4.740
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 46.041 6.116
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 46.316 6.391
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 46.331 6.406
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 46.490 6.565
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 46.636 6.711
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 56.017 16.092

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 40.714 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 41.265 0.551
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 41.504 0.790
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 41.739 1.025
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 41.866 1.152
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 42.243 1.529
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 42.321 1.607
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 42.408 1.694
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 42.555 1.841
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 42.583 1.869
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 42.775 2.061
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY Final 42.829 2.115
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 42.894 2.180
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 42.913 2.199
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 43.123 2.409
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 43.271 2.557
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 43.390 2.676
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 43.429 2.715
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 43.539 2.825
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 45.011 4.297
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 45.076 4.362
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 45.154 4.440
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 45.664 4.950
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 46.048 5.334
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 46.134 5.420
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 3 46.516 5.802
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS Final 46.616 5.902
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 46.693 5.979
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 46.881 6.167
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 46.943 6.229
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 3 47.687 6.973
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 1 48.122 7.408
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES Final 48.450 7.736
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 2 52.045 11.331
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 2 1:02.187 21.473

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 40.106 0.000
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 40.181 0.075
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 40.317 0.211
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 41.101 0.995
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 41.311 1.205
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 41.385 1.279
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 41.906 1.800
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 42.423 2.317
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 44.920 4.814
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 44.926 4.820
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 45.312 5.206
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 45.344 5.238
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 4 45.376 5.270
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 1 45.569 5.463
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 3 45.701 5.595
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 2 45.845 5.739
713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 47.822 7.716
713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 48.957 8.851
713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 49.187 9.081
713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 49.266 9.160

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.124 0.000
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 44.020 0.896
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 44.023 0.899
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 44.482 1.358
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 45.010 1.886
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 45.044 1.920
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 45.338 2.214
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 45.352 2.228
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 45.919 2.795
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 46.109 2.985
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 46.161 3.037
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 46.403 3.279
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 46.668 3.544
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 46.968 3.844
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 47.527 4.403
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 48.261 5.137
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 48.298 5.174
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 48.430 5.306
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 48.475 5.351
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 48.585 5.461
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 48.782 5.658
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 48.799 5.675
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 49.074 5.950
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 49.192 6.068
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 49.333 6.209
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 49.425 6.301
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 50.245 7.121
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 50.406 7.282
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 51.386 8.262
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 52.311 9.187
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 52.759 9.635
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 53.477 10.353

16 & Under Girls Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.751 0.000
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 43.271 0.520
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 43.902 1.151
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 44.428 1.677
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 44.444 1.693
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 44.696 1.945
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 44.969 2.218
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 45.438 2.687
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 45.545 2.794
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 48.428 5.677
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 49.561 6.810
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 50.313 7.562
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 52.137 9.386
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 54.410 11.659
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 54.677 11.926
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 55.188 12.437

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 39.686 0.000
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 40.349 0.663
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 40.413 0.727
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 40.719 1.033
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 41.237 1.551
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 41.264 1.578
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 41.266 1.580
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 41.410 1.724
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 41.575 1.889
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 41.946 2.260
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 42.064 2.378
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 42.328 2.642
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 42.938 3.252
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 43.043 3.357
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 43.389 3.703
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 45.526 5.840
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 45.591 5.905
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 45.861 6.175
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 46.820 7.134
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 46.983 7.297
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 47.882 8.196
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 49.286 9.600
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 49.483 9.797
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 1:10.012 30.326

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 39.014 0.000
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 39.016 0.002
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 39.291 0.277
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 39.499 0.485
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 39.606 0.592
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 39.919 0.905
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 39.980 0.966
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 41.729 2.715
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 42.044 3.030
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 42.758 3.744
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 42.834 3.820
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 42.893 3.879
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 44.969 5.955
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 45.150 6.136
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 48.082 9.068
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 48.265 9.251
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 3 48.498 9.484
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 49.993 10.979
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 51.341 12.327
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 51.683 12.669
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 53.383 14.369

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 42.014 0.000
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 42.271 0.257
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 42.432 0.418
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 42.586 0.572
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 42.766 0.752
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 42.868 0.854
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 42.924 0.910
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 43.031 1.017
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 43.049 1.035
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 43.312 1.298
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 1 43.399 1.385
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 43.513 1.499
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 43.732 1.718
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 44.092 2.078
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 4 44.308 2.294
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 44.751 2.737
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 45.544 3.530
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 45.646 3.632
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 47.146 5.132

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 4 46.003 0.000
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 46.779 0.776
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 46.787 0.784
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 48.805 2.802
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 49.335 3.332
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 49.591 3.588
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 49.856 3.853
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4 50.062 4.059
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 50.359 4.356
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 50.915 4.912
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 50.931 4.928
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 51.441 5.438
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 51.893 5.890
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 52.566 6.563
1524 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harry MCBLANE 4 54.689 8.686
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 54.803 8.800
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 55.889 9.886
1524 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 57.293 11.290
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 57.561 11.558
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 58.075 12.072
8128 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj KING 1 59.184 13.181
1524 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 59.545 13.542
1524 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 1:02.085 16.082
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 1:02.310 16.307
8128 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj KING 2 1:02.359 16.356
8128 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj KING 3 1:02.634 16.631
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 1:18.312 32.309

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 4 44.437 0.000
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 45.057 0.620
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 50.803 6.366
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 52.738 8.301
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 53.656 9.219
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 54.124 9.687
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 55.261 10.824
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 57.467 13.030
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 59.354 14.917
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 1:00.331 15.894
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 4 1:01.141 16.704

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 36.876 0.000
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 37.156 0.280
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.578 0.702
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 37.672 0.796
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 37.674 0.798
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 37.819 0.943
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 37.926 1.050
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 38.777 1.901
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 38.899 2.023
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 40.297 3.421
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 40.319 3.443
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 40.362 3.486
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 40.934 4.058
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 41.019 4.143
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 41.071 4.195
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.140 4.264
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 41.389 4.513
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 41.601 4.725
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 41.661 4.785
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 41.671 4.795
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 41.690 4.814
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 41.867 4.991
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 41.936 5.060
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 42.120 5.244
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 42.179 5.303
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 42.287 5.411
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 42.314 5.438
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 42.581 5.705
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING Final 43.134 6.258
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 43.229 6.353
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 43.345 6.469
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 43.604 6.728
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 43.813 6.937
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 44.319 7.443
154 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 44.330 7.454
154 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 44.864 7.988
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 45.321 8.445
154 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 45.338 8.462
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 45.986 9.110
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 46.621 9.745
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 47.147 10.271
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 47.206 10.330
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 48.419 11.543
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 50.198 13.322

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 3 35.418 0.000
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 35.865 0.447
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 36.025 0.607
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 1 36.052 0.634
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 36.094 0.676
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 2 36.149 0.731
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 36.193 0.775
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 36.212 0.794
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 36.223 0.805
710 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 1 36.291 0.873
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 36.500 1.082
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 36.650 1.232
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 36.938 1.520
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 36.971 1.553
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 37.044 1.626
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 37.170 1.752
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 37.218 1.800
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 37.273 1.855
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 3 37.598 2.180
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 37.635 2.217
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 37.752 2.334
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 37.756 2.338
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 37.951 2.533
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 38.437 3.019
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 38.484 3.066
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 38.521 3.103
710 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 3 38.717 3.299
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 38.781 3.363
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 38.885 3.467
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 38.967 3.549
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 39.448 4.030
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 39.858 4.440
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 39.963 4.545
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 40.671 5.253
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 40.722 5.304
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 40.750 5.332
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 40.773 5.355
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 40.850 5.432
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 41.789 6.371
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 41.915 6.497
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 42.908 7.490
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 43.203 7.785
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 43.392 7.974
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 43.459 8.041
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 43.762 8.344
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS Final 44.303 8.885
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 44.687 9.269
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 45.140 9.722
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 50.145 14.727
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 50.593 15.175
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 51.709 16.291
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 59.752 24.334
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY Final 1:02.208 26.790
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 1:13.115 37.697
710 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 2 1:42.831 67.413

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 41.226 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.448 0.222
3A Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY Final 41.569 0.343
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 41.712 0.486
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 42.011 0.785
3A Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY 3 42.023 0.797
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 42.198 0.972
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 42.231 1.005
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 42.232 1.006
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 42.261 1.035
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 42.394 1.168
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 42.574 1.348
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 42.598 1.372
3A Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY 2 42.778 1.552
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 42.839 1.613
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 42.867 1.641
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES Final 42.973 1.747
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 43.040 1.814
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 43.078 1.852
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 43.084 1.858
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 43.212 1.986
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 43.241 2.015
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 43.269 2.043
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 43.456 2.230
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 43.532 2.306
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 43.554 2.328
3A Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY 1 43.753 2.527
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 43.976 2.750
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 44.157 2.931
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 44.499 3.273
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 44.530 3.304
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 45.010 3.784
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 45.980 4.754
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 47.733 6.507
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 48.319 7.093
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 53.988 12.762

Top of Report