End of Report

Wanneroo

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/May/2017 17:02:52

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 478

Total Riders = 414

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 351 Pro Men 3 35.418 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men 1 35.865 0.447
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Final 36.025 0.607
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Final 36.094 0.676
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 15 Boys 3 36.135 0.717
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Final 36.192 0.774
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Final 36.193 0.775
8 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 3 36.223 0.805
9 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 710 Pro Men 1 36.291 0.873
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 15 Boys 2 36.373 0.955
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 17-29 Men Final 36.716 1.298
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 13-15 Voucher Final 36.876 1.458
13 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6 WA 15 Boys 2 36.912 1.494
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Pro Men 2 36.938 1.520
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 748 Pro Men 1 37.044 1.626
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 13-15 Voucher Final 37.156 1.738
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Semi Final 37.223 1.805
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys 3 37.398 1.980
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 805 16 Boys 3 37.449 2.031
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 37.513 2.095
21 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-15 Voucher Final 37.578 2.160
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 13-15 Voucher 3 37.672 2.254
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 3 37.686 2.268
24 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 15 Boys 3 37.724 2.306
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 37.732 2.314
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 17-29 Men 2 37.772 2.354
27 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 16 Boys 3 37.833 2.415
28 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 4 37.904 2.486
29 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 17-29 Men 3 38.150 2.732
30 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 3 38.199 2.781
31 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 15 Boys 1 38.298 2.880
32 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1132 15 Boys 2 38.301 2.883
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 15 Boys Semi Final 38.346 2.928
34 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 15 Boys 1 38.364 2.946
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Pro Men 1 38.437 3.019
36 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys Final 38.444 3.026
37 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men Final 38.519 3.101
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1854 15 Boys 3 38.528 3.110
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 2 38.781 3.363
40 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1705 13 Boys Expert Final 38.952 3.534
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 13 Boys Expert Final 38.976 3.558
42 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Cruiser 4 39.014 3.596
43 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1346 14 Boys 3 39.093 3.675
44 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4A 17-29 Cruiser 2 39.291 3.873
45 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 14 Boys 3 39.499 4.081
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 639 17-29 Men 2 39.523 4.105
47 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 14 Boys Final 39.584 4.166
48 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 154 14 Boys 2 39.639 4.221
49 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 13-14 Boys Cruiser 4 39.686 4.268
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 15 Boys 2 39.772 4.354

Top of Report