End of Report

Wanneroo

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/May/2017 17:03:24

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 478

Total Riders = 414


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 54.232 0.000
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 55.884 1.652
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 59.365 5.133
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 59.409 5.177
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 59.416 5.184
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 60.851 6.619
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 61.591 7.359
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 63.476 9.244
3767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charli O'DONNELL 3 64.766 10.534
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 1 64.770 10.538

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Semi Final 45.343 0.000
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 47.217 1.874
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 47.795 2.452
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 48.963 3.620
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 49.303 3.960
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 50.169 4.826
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 50.179 4.836
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 51.169 5.826
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 51.907 6.564
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 52.283 6.940
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 52.626 7.283
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN Semi Final 53.189 7.846
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 53.326 7.983
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Semi Final 54.084 8.741
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Semi Final 54.490 9.147
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 56.900 11.557
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 57.780 12.437
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 60.842 15.499
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA 1 61.248 15.905
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 2 63.032 17.689
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 64.350 19.007
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 69.667 24.324

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 47.611 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 49.104 1.493
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 53.499 5.888
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 53.862 6.251
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 55.472 7.861
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 56.279 8.668
2406 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 1 56.378 8.767
8SS Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 56.660 9.049
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 60.296 12.685
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 61.230 13.619

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 46.544 0.000
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 47.487 0.943
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 47.973 1.429
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 48.251 1.707
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 48.370 1.826
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Final 48.883 2.339
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 49.436 2.892
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 49.684 3.140
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 49.814 3.270
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 3 50.459 3.915
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 2 50.536 3.992
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 50.989 4.445
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 51.432 4.888
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 51.596 5.052
2813 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 52.197 5.653
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 53.590 7.046

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 47.230 0.000
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 48.201 0.971
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Final 49.043 1.813
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 50.348 3.118
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 50.432 3.202
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 51.243 4.013
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 51.267 4.037
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 1 51.620 4.390
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 51.908 4.678
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 51.960 4.730
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 53.439 6.209
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 1 53.616 6.386
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN Semi Final 54.290 7.060
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1 55.030 7.800
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 55.572 8.342
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 3 56.699 9.469
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 58.190 10.960
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 1 58.560 11.330
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 58.688 11.458
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 3 58.776 11.546
1003 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Benjamin ROMEO 2 59.264 12.034
8128 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj KING 3 59.923 12.693
133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon RUSSELL 1 62.847 15.617
2065 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 62.875 15.645

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 46.427 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 47.611 1.184
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 49.759 3.332
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 50.325 3.898
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 51.863 5.436
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 54.593 8.166
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 3 55.143 8.716
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD 2 56.413 9.986
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 56.718 10.291
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 63.431 17.004
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 2 65.483 19.056
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 74.937 28.510

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 42.579 0.000
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 42.828 0.249
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 42.950 0.371
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 43.102 0.523
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 43.949 1.370
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 45.063 2.484
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 45.153 2.574
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 45.593 3.014
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 45.628 3.049
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 46.582 4.003
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 47.545 4.966
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 48.416 5.837
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 48.564 5.985
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 48.976 6.397
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 50.137 7.558
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 50.139 7.560

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 46.759 0.000
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 46.794 0.035
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 48.323 1.564
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 49.145 2.386
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 50.585 3.826
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 50.837 4.078
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Final 51.364 4.605
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 52.819 6.060
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 52.846 6.087
1524 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 56.427 9.668
714 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 56.693 9.934
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 56.707 9.948
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 57.857 11.098
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 58.258 11.499
1013 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BARWICK 1 66.048 19.289

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 46.240 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 46.975 0.735
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 48.265 2.025
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 50.815 4.575
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 1 52.711 6.471
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 53.455 7.215
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 54.483 8.243
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 56.866 10.626
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 58.405 12.165
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 59.113 12.873
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 61.053 14.813
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 64.871 18.631

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 46.752 0.000
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 47.577 0.825
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 47.827 1.075
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 48.073 1.321
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 48.509 1.757
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 48.868 2.116
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 49.198 2.446
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 49.522 2.770
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 50.290 3.538
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 52.322 5.570
121 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam QUAINTON 3 55.699 8.947
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 3 56.355 9.603

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 42.288 0.000
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 42.360 0.072
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 42.948 0.660
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 43.891 1.603
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 44.398 2.110
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 45.084 2.796
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 45.793 3.505
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 46.003 3.715
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 46.652 4.364
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 49.039 6.751
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 49.918 7.630
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 56.728 14.440

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 41.954 0.000
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 41.968 0.014
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 41.977 0.023
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 43.054 1.100
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 43.108 1.154
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 43.781 1.827
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 43.886 1.932
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 43.976 2.022
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 44.101 2.147
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 44.658 2.704
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 45.029 3.075
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 45.173 3.219
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 45.178 3.224
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 46.447 4.493
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 48.892 6.938

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 47.039 0.000
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 47.836 0.797
2016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hanro PRETORIUS 3 48.814 1.775
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 49.697 2.658
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 57.536 10.497

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 43.368 0.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 43.888 0.520
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 45.059 1.691
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 46.228 2.860
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 48.253 4.885
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 50.803 7.435
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 52.010 8.642

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 38.952 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 38.976 0.024
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.689 1.737
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 40.759 1.807
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 40.999 2.047
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 41.432 2.480
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 41.553 2.601
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 42.272 3.320
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 42.285 3.333
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 42.476 3.524
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 42.991 4.039
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 43.345 4.393
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 44.354 5.402
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 44.535 5.583
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 45.103 6.151

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 44.073 0.000
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 1 44.524 0.451
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 44.725 0.652
1770 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys QUINN 1 45.722 1.649
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 4 46.390 2.317
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 47.024 2.951
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 47.994 3.921

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 42.965 0.000
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 44.529 1.564
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 45.007 2.042
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 45.125 2.160
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 47.773 4.808

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 38.444 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.093 0.649
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 39.499 1.055
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 39.584 1.140
154 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 39.639 1.195
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 41.001 2.557
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 41.343 2.899
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD Final 41.413 2.969
523 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Justin NOY Final 42.722 4.278

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 42.732 0.000
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 42.889 0.157
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 43.103 0.371
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 43.490 0.758
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 44.781 2.049

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 36.135 0.000
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 36.192 0.057
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 36.373 0.238
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.912 0.777
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 37.223 1.088
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 37.398 1.263
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 37.724 1.589
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 38.298 2.163
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 38.301 2.166
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 38.346 2.211
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 38.364 2.229
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 38.528 2.393
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 39.772 3.637
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL Semi Final 41.037 4.902
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 41.153 5.018
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 42.081 5.946
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 42.138 6.003
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 42.478 6.343
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 42.508 6.373
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 44.432 8.297
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 45.310 9.175
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 49.963 13.828

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 44.220 0.000
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 44.609 0.389
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 45.049 0.829
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 46.228 2.008
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 46.425 2.205
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES Final 46.452 2.232
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 50.056 5.836
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 51.638 7.418
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 52.924 8.704

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 37.449 0.000
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 37.833 0.384
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 37.904 0.455
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 3 40.612 3.163
1266 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon BURNS 3 42.012 4.563
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 42.252 4.803
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 46.102 8.653

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 36.716 0.000
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 37.513 0.797
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 37.686 0.970
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 37.732 1.016
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 37.772 1.056
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 38.150 1.434
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 38.199 1.483
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 38.519 1.803
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 39.523 2.807
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 40.369 3.653
233 Hills BMX Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3 42.249 5.533
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 43.525 6.809
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 46.897 10.181

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 43.679 0.000
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3 44.505 0.826
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 50.684 7.005
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 53.500 9.821
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 3 55.485 11.806

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 39.925 0.000
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 41.142 1.217
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 42.111 2.186
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 42.615 2.690
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 43.230 3.305
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 44.232 4.307
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 44.524 4.599
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 46.041 6.116

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 40.714 0.000
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 41.739 1.025
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 42.243 1.529
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 42.408 1.694
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 42.583 1.869
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 45.011 4.297
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 45.664 4.950
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 46.134 5.420
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA 3 46.516 5.802

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 40.106 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 41.311 1.205
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 44.920 4.814
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 4 45.376 5.270
713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 47.822 7.716

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.124 0.000
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 44.020 0.896
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 45.338 2.214
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 46.109 2.985
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 48.261 5.137
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 48.298 5.174
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 48.585 5.461
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 49.074 5.950
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 50.245 7.121

16 & Under Girls Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.751 0.000
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 44.428 1.677
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 45.438 2.687
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 52.137 9.386

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 39.686 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 40.719 1.033
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 41.410 1.724
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 42.064 2.378
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 45.526 5.840
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 46.820 7.134

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4 39.014 0.000
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 39.291 0.277
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 41.729 2.715
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 44.969 5.955
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 45.150 6.136
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 48.265 9.251
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 49.993 10.979

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 42.014 0.000
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 42.271 0.257
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 42.766 0.752
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 42.868 0.854
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 44.751 2.737

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 4 46.003 0.000
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 46.779 0.776
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 46.787 0.784
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4 50.062 4.059
1524 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harry MCBLANE 4 54.689 8.686
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 54.803 8.800
8128 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj KING 1 59.184 13.181

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 4 44.437 0.000
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 45.057 0.620
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 57.467 13.030

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 36.876 0.000
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 37.156 0.280
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.578 0.702
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 37.672 0.796
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 40.934 4.058
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.140 4.264
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 41.389 4.513
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 41.690 4.814
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 43.229 6.353
154 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 44.330 7.454
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 45.321 8.445
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 45.986 9.110
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 46.621 9.745

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 3 35.418 0.000
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 35.865 0.447
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 36.025 0.607
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 36.094 0.676
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 36.193 0.775
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 36.223 0.805
710 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 1 36.291 0.873
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 36.938 1.520
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 37.044 1.626
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 38.437 3.019
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 38.781 3.363
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 40.722 5.304
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 40.773 5.355
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 42.908 7.490
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 43.459 8.041
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 59.752 24.334

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 41.226 0.000
3A Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY Final 41.569 0.343
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 41.712 0.486
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 42.011 0.785
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 42.232 1.006
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 42.867 1.641
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES Final 42.973 1.747
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 43.040 1.814
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 45.010 3.784
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 53.988 12.762

Top of Report