End of Report

Wanneroo

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/May/2017 17:01:11

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 478

Total Riders = 414

Pro Ladies (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1st
41.226
{2.079}
- 5 1st
41.448
{2.083}
1st
42.198
{2.102}
3rd
42.839
{2.108}
3A Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY 2nd
41.569
{2.074}
- 4 1st
43.753
{2.099}
2nd
42.778
{2.100}
1st
42.023
{2.076}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3rd
41.712
{2.131}
- 7 3rd
42.394
{2.242}
3rd
43.554
{2.089}
1st
42.231
{2.116}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 4th
42.232
{2.094}
- 10 4th
43.084
{2.123}
2nd
43.269
{2.143}
4th
44.530
{2.134}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN
(100 107 998 21)
5th
42.574
{2.249}
- 5 2nd
42.011
{2.041}
1st
42.598
{2.107}
2nd
42.261
{2.128}
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 6th
42.867
{2.087}
- 10 4th
45.980
{2.118}
4th
44.499
{2.136}
2nd
43.078
{2.176}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 7th
42.973
{2.152}
- 11 3rd
44.157
{2.098}
4th
43.456
{2.156}
4th
43.212
{2.174}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 8th
43.241
{2.112}
- 8 2nd
43.976
{2.349}
3rd
43.040
{2.102}
3rd
43.532
{2.172}
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON - 15 5th
45.010
{2.126}
5th
48.319
{2.134}
5th
47.733
{2.133}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL - ## 5th
53.988
{2.738}
CR:7 DNS

Pro Men (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1st
36.025
{1.859}
- 11 5th
37.756
{1.889}
2nd
37.752
{1.896}
4th
36.971
{1.922}
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL
(100 078 200 02)
2nd
36.094
{1.904}
- 10 4th
41.915
{1.940}
3rd
39.963
{1.957}
3rd
36.650
{1.913}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN
(100 438 531 75)
3rd
36.193
{1.914}
- 11 4th
37.273
{1.992}
3rd
37.170
{1.966}
4th
38.885
{2.168}
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER
(100 106 271 40)
4th
37.635
{1.880}
- 4 1st
35.865
{1.920}
2nd
36.212
{1.971}
1st
36.500
{1.933}
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 5th
39.858
{1.924}
- 6 3rd
38.521
{2.003}
1st
36.938
{1.931}
2nd
37.218
{1.957}
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS
(100 081 276 71)
6th
44.303
{1.880}
- 3 1st
36.052
{1.923}
1st
36.149
{1.884}
1st
35.418
{1.900}
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 7th
50.145
{1.878}
- 8 2nd
37.951
4th
38.484
{1.859}
2nd
36.223
{1.895}
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 8th
1:02.208
{1.907}
- 12 3rd
37.044
{1.977}
4th
40.671
{1.967}
5th
37.598
{1.984}
710 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL
(100 148 680 60)
- 13 2nd
36.291
{1.874}
8th
1:42.831
{1.963}
3rd
38.717
{1.915}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL - 18 8th
41.789
{1.906}
5th
40.750
{1.965}
5th
40.722
{1.991}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - 18 7th
40.850
{2.008}
5th
38.781
{2.014}
6th
39.448
{2.022}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD - 18 5th
43.203
{2.047}
7th
44.687
{2.152}
6th
42.908
{2.201}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH - 20 7th
43.762
{2.017}
6th
43.392
{2.654}
7th
40.773
{2.161}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS - 20 6th
43.459
{1.915}
7th
51.709
{1.892}
7th
50.593
{1.890}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES - 20 6th
38.437
{2.011}
6th
38.967
{1.977}
8th
45.140
{2.011}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE - 26 8th
59.752
{2.094}
8th
1:13.115
{2.027}
CR:10

8-10 Voucher (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 7 3rd
49.856
{2.396}
1st
49.335
{2.304}
2nd
50.915
{2.389}
1st
46.003
{2.220}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 11 1st
48.805
{2.280}
7th
1:18.312
{2.258}
1st
50.359
{2.307}
2nd
46.779
{2.229}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 13 2nd
49.591
{2.501}
5th
1:02.310
{2.355}
3rd
51.441
{2.384}
3rd
46.787
{2.325}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4 14 4th
50.931
{2.561}
2nd
52.566
{2.414}
4th
51.893
{2.383}
4th
50.062
{2.325}
1524 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harry MCBLANE 5 20 5th
57.293
{2.519}
4th
1:02.085
{2.580}
6th
59.545
{2.556}
5th
54.689
{2.563}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 6 20 6th
58.075
{4.789}
3rd
55.889
{2.573}
5th
54.803
{2.661}
6th
57.561
{2.533}
8128 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj KING 7 29 7th
59.184
{2.744}
6th
1:02.359
{2.594}
7th
1:02.634
{2.730}
CR:9

11-12 Voucher (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 5 1st
50.803
{2.312}
1st
53.656
{2.207}
1st
52.738
{2.363}
2nd
45.057
{2.218}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 10 2nd
55.261
{2.277}
CR:5 2nd
54.124
{2.263}
1st
44.437
{2.158}
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 11 3rd
57.467
{2.562}
2nd
59.354
{2.540}
3rd
1:00.331
{2.577}
3rd
1:01.141
{2.517}

13-15 Voucher (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1st
36.876
{2.007}
- 5 2nd
37.926
{2.006}
2nd
40.297
{1.953}
1st
40.362
{1.999}
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
37.156
{2.017}
- 6 1st
41.601
{1.953}
3rd
40.319
{1.940}
2nd
41.019
{2.079}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
37.578
{2.032}
- 5 2nd
41.661
{1.997}
1st
38.899
{1.929}
2nd
37.674
{1.999}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4th
38.777
{2.098}
- 3 1st
37.819
{2.026}
1st
41.071
{2.045}
1st
37.672
{2.193}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 5th
40.934
{2.192}
- 10 3rd
41.671
{2.266}
2nd
41.936
{2.232}
5th
41.867
{2.168}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 6th
42.314
{2.218}
- 11 4th
42.581
{2.143}
4th
42.179
{2.125}
3rd
41.140
{2.209}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 7th
43.134
{2.380}
- 11 4th
43.813
{2.103}
3rd
42.287
{2.178}
4th
41.389
{2.195}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB CR
CR
- 11 3rd
42.120
{2.331}
5th
43.345
{2.167}
3rd
41.690
{2.143}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - 13 5th
44.319
{2.264}
4th
43.604
{2.233}
4th
43.229
{2.264}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN - 15 5th
45.321
{2.291}
5th
48.419
{2.199}
5th
50.198
{2.245}
154 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 18 6th
44.864
{2.058}
6th
44.330
{2.037}
6th
45.338
{2.028}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - 20 6th
47.147
{2.313}
7th
46.621
{2.360}
7th
47.206
{2.309}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS - ## 7th
45.986
{2.272}
CR:9 DNS
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1st
44.023
{2.152}
- 5 2nd
45.919
{2.200}
2nd
44.020
{2.132}
1st
44.482
{2.144}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2nd
45.044
{2.288}
- 3 1st
45.010
{2.204}
1st
43.124
{2.220}
1st
45.352
{2.252}
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3rd
45.338
{2.239}
- 10 CR:6 2nd
46.968
{2.255}
2nd
47.527
{2.221}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4th
46.109
{2.310}
- 4 1st
46.161
{2.320}
1st
46.403
{2.279}
2nd
46.668
{2.298}
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Beau MURRAY 5th
48.430
{2.349}
- 9 3rd
48.475
{2.255}
3rd
48.261
{2.319}
3rd
49.192
{2.302}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 6th
48.585
{2.381}
- 11 4th
48.782
{2.335}
4th
48.799
{2.350}
3rd
50.406
{2.344}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 7th
49.074
{2.331}
- 12 3rd
51.386
{2.465}
5th
49.425
{2.335}
4th
52.759
{2.386}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR CR
CR
- 12 2nd
49.333
{2.358}
3rd
48.298
{2.233}
CR:7
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - 13 5th
50.245
{2.480}
4th
52.311
{2.560}
4th
53.477
{2.419}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 4 1st
41.237
{2.157}
1st
40.413
{2.058}
1st
40.349
{2.077}
1st
39.686
{2.072}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 8 2nd
41.575
{2.139}
2nd
40.719
{2.161}
2nd
41.264
{2.074}
2nd
41.266
{2.077}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 15 3rd
42.328
{2.140}
3rd
41.410
{2.066}
6th
1:10.012
{2.101}
3rd
41.946
{2.111}
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 15 4th
43.389
{2.296}
4th
42.064
{2.195}
3rd
43.043
{2.249}
4th
42.938
{2.235}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 5 19 5th
45.591
{2.144}
5th
45.861
{2.148}
4th
46.983
{2.159}
5th
45.526
{2.128}
1588 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 6 23 6th
49.286
{2.394}
6th
47.882
{2.286}
5th
49.483
{2.397}
6th
46.820
{2.306}

16 & Under Girls Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 4 1st
42.751
{2.132}
1st
43.271
{2.157}
1st
44.444
{2.201}
1st
43.902
{2.137}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 8 2nd
44.428
{2.204}
2nd
44.696
{2.201}
2nd
45.545
{2.257}
2nd
44.969
{2.225}
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 12 3rd
45.438
{2.215}
3rd
48.428
{2.234}
3rd
49.561
{2.300}
3rd
50.313
{2.311}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 16 4th
52.137
{2.428}
4th
54.410
{2.466}
4th
55.188
{2.424}
4th
54.677
{2.369}

17-29 Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 5 1st
39.919
{2.073}
2nd
39.606
{2.081}
1st
39.016
{2.082}
1st
39.014
{2.130}
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP (15-16BC) 2 8 2nd
39.980
{2.169}
1st
39.291
{2.042}
2nd
39.499
{2.039}
3rd
42.834
{2.085}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 11 3rd
41.729
{2.003}
3rd
42.758
{2.075}
3rd
42.893
{2.051}
2nd
42.044
{2.090}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 20 6th
48.265
{2.433}
5th
51.683
{2.471}
5th
53.383
{2.466}
4th
51.341
{2.450}
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 5 21 4th
44.969
{2.272}
4th
48.082
{2.239}
4th
48.498
{2.225}
CR:9
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - ## 5th
45.150
{2.344}
CR:9 DNS DNS
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD (15-16BC) - ## 7th
49.993
{2.339}
CR:9 DNS DNS

30+ Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 9 4th
43.513
{2.358}
2nd
43.031
{2.101}
2nd
42.924
{2.168}
1st
42.014
{2.163}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 9 1st
42.271
{2.115}
DNF:5 1st
42.586
{2.082}
2nd
42.432
{2.114}
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 11 3rd
43.399
{2.210}
1st
42.766
{2.172}
3rd
43.049
{2.179}
4th
44.308
{2.209}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 12 2nd
42.868
{2.155}
3rd
44.092
{2.094}
4th
43.732
{2.155}
3rd
43.312
{2.178}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 5 19 5th
45.646
{2.250}
4th
47.146
{2.175}
5th
44.751
{2.161}
5th
45.544
{2.210}

40+ Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 4 1st
40.317
{2.012}
1st
40.106
{2.052}
1st
41.101
{2.056}
1st
40.181
{1.991}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 8 2nd
41.906
{2.086}
2nd
41.311
{2.083}
2nd
42.423
{2.080}
2nd
41.385
{2.063}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 12 3rd
45.312
{2.177}
3rd
44.920
{2.205}
3rd
44.926
{2.203}
3rd
45.344
{2.189}
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 4 16 4th
45.569
{2.113}
4th
45.845
{2.086}
4th
45.701
{2.259}
4th
45.376
{2.134}
713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 5 20 5th
48.957
{2.308}
5th
49.187
{2.285}
5th
49.266
{2.288}
5th
47.822
{2.297}

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3742 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
150 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Drake BENTLEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor O'DONNELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie ROBESON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3029 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3511 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Heidi DARCY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3447 Hills BMX Club WA Kaley ELLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3137 Southside BMX Club WA Alana GLENISTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3436 Southside Bmx Club WA Maddelyn KING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3874 Byford Bmx Club WA Rose VAN DER ROS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3671 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jordi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
5811 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor MURPHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3657 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3816 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WAGER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3277 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3366 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3690 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CLIFFE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
122 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier JACQUIN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1st
56.220
{2.409}
- 3 1st
54.232
{2.412}
1st
56.001
{2.410}
1st
55.121
{2.377}
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2nd
56.902
{2.551}
- 5 1st
56.008
{2.563}
2nd
56.843
{2.576}
2nd
55.884
{2.534}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3rd
59.773
{2.753}
- 6 2nd
59.409
{2.643}
1st
1:00.247
{2.743}
3rd
1:00.378
{2.706}
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 4th
1:04.213
{2.695}
- 9 2nd
1:00.851
{2.715}
4th
1:03.826
{2.725}
3rd
1:03.602
{2.716}
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 5th
1:04.752
{2.532}
- 7 4th
1:03.434
{2.618}
2nd
1:02.394
{2.581}
1st
59.365
{2.598}
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 6th
1:04.938
{2.740}
- 8 3rd
1:00.049
{2.635}
3rd
1:01.166
{2.783}
2nd
59.416
{2.716}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 7th
1:15.110
{2.661}
- 13 4th
1:03.476
{2.613}
4th
1:07.903
{2.703}
5th
1:04.778
{2.654}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 8th
1:21.097
{2.679}
- 10 3rd
1:02.494
{2.662}
3rd
1:03.789
{2.860}
4th
1:01.591
{2.654}
3767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charli O'DONNELL - 14 5th
1:13.824
{2.635}
5th
1:07.283
{2.732}
4th
1:04.766
{2.640}
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL - 17 5th
1:04.770
{2.836}
CR:7 5th
1:05.178
{2.826}

8 Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
45.467
{2.242}
1st
45.343
{2.258}
- 3 1st
47.310
{2.273}
1st
46.184
{2.341}
1st
46.065
{2.240}
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2nd
48.111
{2.363}
1st
47.217
{2.308}
- 6 3rd
59.623
{2.468}
1st
51.973
{2.393}
2nd
48.543
{2.365}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3rd
49.078
{2.380}
2nd
47.795
{2.374}
- 4 1st
49.208
{2.319}
2nd
49.001
{2.379}
1st
50.148
{2.406}
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 4th
49.721
{2.591}
2nd
48.963
{2.358}
- 12 2nd
50.959
{2.422}
4th
53.139
{2.743}
6th
52.878
{2.432}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 5th
50.127
{2.582}
3rd
49.303
{2.385}
- 11 DNF:7 1st
50.540
{2.458}
3rd
50.070
{2.380}
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 6th
50.685
{2.468}
4th
50.303
{2.449}
- 8 1st
51.086
{2.406}
3rd
50.169
{2.663}
4th
51.010
{2.499}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 7th
51.169
{2.387}
4th
52.343
{2.551}
- 9 4th
54.540
{2.346}
2nd
55.432
{2.471}
3rd
54.789
{2.451}
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 8th
55.265
{2.406}
3rd
50.179
{2.332}
- 10 2nd
52.105
{2.353}
3rd
52.632
{2.417}
5th
51.902
{2.262}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 5th
52.292
{2.391}
- 9 3rd
52.501
{2.329}
5th
54.895
{2.424}
1st
52.283
{2.398}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 5th
52.910
{2.551}
- 9 3rd
52.361
{2.429}
2nd
51.907
{2.483}
4th
56.792
{2.496}
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 6th
54.084
{2.565}
- 12 2nd
57.775
{2.610}
6th
56.388
{2.517}
4th
56.728
{2.512}
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 6th
53.189
{2.444}
- 12 4th
55.902
{2.527}
3rd
56.874
{2.653}
5th
57.263
{2.727}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 7th
53.748
{2.504}
- 11 5th
55.319
{2.563}
4th
53.243
{2.517}
2nd
52.626
{2.519}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 7th
54.490
{2.488}
- 14 5th
1:12.464
{2.644}
6th
58.101
{2.577}
3rd
55.655
{2.631}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 8th
55.945
{2.538}
- 13 6th
58.081
{2.528}
5th
54.103
{2.677}
2nd
53.326
{2.565}
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 8th
57.395
{2.539}
- 15 6th
56.900
{2.499}
4th
1:00.234
{2.579}
5th
58.365
{2.745}
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS - - 17 6th
2:02.795
{2.921}
5th
1:03.032
{2.764}
6th
1:07.336
{2.857}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER - - 18 5th
57.780
{2.687}
7th
57.874
{2.716}
6th
1:00.717
{2.709}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - 19 4th
1:11.100
{2.925}
8th
1:11.465
{2.840}
7th
1:09.667
{3.035}
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT - - 21 8th
1:04.689
{2.739}
6th
1:04.834
{2.826}
7th
1:00.842
{2.765}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - 21 7th
1:04.350
{2.754}
7th
1:08.375
{2.782}
7th
1:04.927
{2.804}
3233 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bailey KALKA - - 22 7th
1:01.248
{3.022}
7th
1:02.455
{2.852}
8th
1:04.321
{2.877}

9 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1st
47.611
{2.355}
- 3 1st
49.455
{2.386}
1st
49.267
{2.341}
1st
48.416
{2.352}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2nd
49.299
{2.445}
- 5 1st
50.639
{2.443}
2nd
50.157
{2.452}
2nd
49.104
{2.420}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3rd
54.176
{2.504}
- 7 2nd
53.499
{2.420}
1st
56.255
{2.496}
4th
55.580
{2.722}
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 4th
55.912
{2.593}
- 7 2nd
53.862
{2.570}
2nd
58.533
{2.592}
3rd
55.551
{2.607}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 5th
56.928
{2.628}
- 10 4th
56.708
{2.597}
4th
1:01.567
{2.598}
2nd
56.279
{2.573}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 6th
57.358
{2.705}
- 9 5th
56.945
{2.630}
3rd
56.723
{2.677}
1st
55.472
{2.622}
2406 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 7th
57.570
{2.631}
- 11 3rd
56.378
{2.521}
3rd
1:00.976
{2.500}
5th
58.171
{2.560}
8SS Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 8th
1:01.228
{2.926}
- 10 3rd
56.660
{2.572}
4th
57.912
{2.553}
3rd
59.003
{2.586}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN - 13 4th
1:00.296
{2.554}
5th
1:03.360
{2.651}
4th
1:06.682
{2.665}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 17 5th
1:01.230
{2.652}
5th
1:04.858
{2.700}
CR:7

9 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1st
47.438
{2.326}
- 4 2nd
48.960
{2.252}
1st
46.544
{2.306}
1st
47.690
{2.340}
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2nd
48.251
{2.285}
- 10 2nd
49.273
{2.260}
3rd
50.032
{2.286}
5th
52.054
{2.288}
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3rd
48.883
{2.313}
- 10 3rd
49.683
{2.299}
5th
50.831
{2.381}
2nd
49.178
{2.381}
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4th
50.759
{2.331}
- 11 3rd
49.436
{2.307}
6th
51.942
{2.302}
2nd
50.987
{2.341}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 5th
51.454
{2.291}
- 10 1st
47.973
{2.205}
6th
1:14.311
{2.312}
3rd
51.634
{2.311}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 6th
51.471
{2.235}
- 11 4th
49.814
{2.294}
3rd
50.454
{2.291}
4th
51.796
{2.418}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 7th
51.947
{2.371}
- 11 6th
51.042
{2.530}
2nd
48.370
{2.372}
3rd
50.307
{2.427}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 8th
1:05.832
{2.328}
- 3 1st
47.508
{2.291}
1st
47.487
{2.261}
1st
48.760
{2.317}
4WA Westside BMX Club WA Jordan REINIKKA - 12 4th
50.379
{2.257}
2nd
49.684
{2.423}
6th
52.553
{2.390}
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN - 14 5th
51.180
{2.275}
5th
51.377
{2.222}
4th
50.459
{2.298}
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD - 14 5th
50.813
{2.486}
4th
50.536
{2.534}
5th
51.127
{2.426}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - 17 7th
52.311
{2.543}
4th
50.989
{2.508}
6th
51.907
{2.470}
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE - 21 6th
51.432
{2.436}
8th
54.774
{2.529}
7th
52.604
{2.518}
2813 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Brayden GREENE - 22 8th
52.197
{2.416}
7th
52.618
{2.590}
7th
55.940
{2.553}
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES - 22 7th
51.596
{2.287}
DNF:7 8th
53.915
{2.416}
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE - ## 8th
53.590
{2.507}
CR:10 DNS

9 Boys Novice (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1st
47.230
{2.364}
1st
49.695
{2.341}
- 10 1st
48.733
{2.356}
8th
1:25.894
{2.309}
1st
49.684
{2.335}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2nd
48.201
{2.354}
3rd
51.192
{2.418}
- 5 2nd
50.808
{2.315}
1st
51.017
{2.308}
2nd
51.109
{2.395}
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3rd
49.043
{2.394}
2nd
50.495
{2.387}
- 5 2nd
50.864
{2.343}
1st
51.072
{2.419}
2nd
52.820
{2.411}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 4th
51.600
{2.406}
1st
50.348
{2.373}
- 9 1st
50.797
{2.314}
3rd
52.337
5th
52.450
{2.412}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 5th
53.275
{2.620}
3rd
51.267
{2.621}
- 5 2nd
51.827
{2.583}
2nd
51.722
{2.522}
1st
51.728
{2.822}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 6th
54.346
{2.548}
2nd
50.432
{2.398}
- 7 3rd
53.689
{2.326}
1st
52.587
{2.395}
3rd
56.593
{2.465}
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 7th
59.902
{2.455}
4th
51.371
{2.646}
- 7 1st
51.243
{2.496}
3rd
55.121
{2.596}
3rd
55.599
{2.515}
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 8th
1:21.699
{2.401}
4th
51.937
{2.461}
- 9 3rd
51.620
{2.436}
4th
52.543
{2.504}
2nd
54.278
{2.390}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 5th
53.159
{2.553}
- 9 4th
53.097
{2.566}
2nd
53.267
{2.508}
3rd
51.908
{2.564}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 5th
54.927
{2.335}
- 10 4th
53.692
{2.357}
2nd
51.960
{2.351}
4th
52.354
{2.324}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 6th
55.385
{2.442}
- 9 3rd
53.439
{2.369}
5th
55.119
{2.565}
1st
53.533
{2.423}
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 6th
54.290
{2.406}
- 17 5th
57.955
{2.464}
7th
59.817
{2.531}
5th
1:01.105
{2.696}
2012 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 7th
56.976
{2.702}
- 15 5th
55.572
{2.625}
3rd
56.648
{2.676}
DNF:7
2772 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 7th
57.840
{2.593}
- 16 5th
53.616
{2.357}
4th
55.614
{2.404}
7th
1:01.633
{2.612}
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 8th
1:03.273
{2.751}
- 14 4th
55.030
{2.869}
5th
55.881
{2.801}
5th
57.327
{2.734}
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 8th
58.534
{2.732}
- 16 6th
57.759
{2.809}
6th
57.781
{2.675}
4th
56.699
{2.587}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - 17 7th
1:00.394
{2.504}
4th
58.190
{2.453}
6th
1:07.100
{2.493}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN - - 17 6th
58.688
{2.615}
5th
58.723
{2.528}
6th
58.868
{2.665}
8128 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj KING - - 18 7th
1:01.226
{2.600}
7th
1:00.244
{2.649}
4th
59.923
{2.674}
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI - - 19 6th
58.560
{2.770}
6th
1:00.285
{2.785}
7th
1:02.471
{2.891}
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON - - 20 7th
59.313
{2.466}
7th
1:00.673
{2.791}
6th
58.776
{2.652}
1003 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Benjamin ROMEO - - 22 8th
1:25.165
{2.559}
6th
59.264
{2.655}
8th
1:04.098
{2.606}
2065 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 24 8th
1:02.875
{2.952}
8th
1:03.933
{3.380}
8th
1:04.792
{2.914}
133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon RUSSELL - - 26 8th
1:02.847
{2.659}
8th
1:03.629
{2.768}
CR:10

10 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1st
48.446
{2.251}
- 3 1st
48.364
{2.216}
1st
46.427
{2.213}
1st
48.503
{2.307}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2nd
49.282
{2.358}
- 4 1st
48.268
{2.466}
2nd
47.611
{2.295}
1st
49.732
{2.315}
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3rd
51.196
{2.322}
- 10 2nd
50.432
{2.347}
6th
1:37.689
{2.329}
2nd
49.759
{2.301}
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4th
52.242
{2.367}
- 7 3rd
52.501
{2.428}
1st
50.325
{2.300}
3rd
52.330
{2.441}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 5th
53.810
{2.494}
- 7 2nd
51.863
{2.445}
3rd
55.586
{2.671}
2nd
53.737
{2.447}
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 6th
56.765
{2.469}
- 10 4th
56.676
{2.495}
2nd
54.593
{2.453}
4th
57.192
{2.686}
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 7th
58.890
{2.884}
- 12 6th
58.084
{2.803}
3rd
57.677
{2.647}
3rd
55.143
{2.824}
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 8th
1:04.388
{2.776}
- 12 4th
1:03.431
{2.592}
4th
1:04.629
{2.593}
4th
1:05.270
{2.621}
2874 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lara SHEPHARD - 14 5th
57.487
{2.577}
4th
56.413
{2.529}
5th
58.032
{2.607}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE - 14 3rd
57.252
{2.732}
5th
56.718
{2.676}
6th
1:04.142
{3.030}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN - 16 6th
1:14.937
{2.784}
5th
1:15.457
{2.832}
5th
1:19.412
{2.804}
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL - 17 5th
1:08.335
{2.666}
6th
1:05.483
{2.724}
6th
1:23.205
{2.653}

10 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1st
42.950
{2.182}
- 10 2nd
46.368
{2.296}
5th
47.662
{2.310}
3rd
43.842
{2.231}
1885 Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2nd
43.949
{2.216}
- 7 5th
47.140
{2.254}
1st
45.194
{2.150}
1st
44.853
{2.202}
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 3rd
44.022
{2.230}
- 6 2nd
45.078
{2.204}
3rd
45.473
{2.225}
1st
42.828
{2.205}
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 4th
44.583
{2.351}
- 4 1st
43.023
{2.221}
1st
42.579
{2.174}
2nd
43.055
{2.190}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 5th
45.144
{2.366}
- 9 3rd
45.147
{2.254}
4th
45.829
{2.235}
2nd
45.063
{2.300}
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 6th
45.714
{2.285}
- 12 6th
47.182
{2.280}
2nd
45.473
{2.212}
4th
45.153
{2.304}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 7th
46.516
{2.482}
- 11 1st
44.694
{2.245}
2nd
43.102
{2.218}
8th
1:02.900
{2.265}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 8th
46.956
{2.316}
- 12 4th
46.218
{2.242}
3rd
45.593
{2.212}
5th
47.617
{2.282}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN - 14 7th
51.396
{2.407}
4th
46.088
{2.309}
3rd
45.628
{2.261}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - 15 4th
50.714
{2.510}
6th
47.545
{2.411}
5th
47.800
{2.411}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO - 16 7th
49.063
{2.259}
5th
47.215
{2.321}
4th
46.582
{2.301}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY - 18 3rd
50.139
{2.294}
8th
56.663
{2.542}
7th
55.065
{2.494}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - 19 5th
50.886
{2.898}
8th
51.194
{2.443}
6th
48.416
{2.366}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH - 20 6th
51.389
{2.425}
6th
48.564
{2.301}
8th
51.789
{2.377}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - 21 8th
52.444
{2.301}
7th
48.976
{2.352}
6th
49.132
{2.276}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - 22 8th
51.446
{3.212}
7th
50.979
{2.429}
7th
50.137
{2.353}

10 Boys Novice (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1st
46.759
{2.289}
- 5 2nd
50.675
{2.411}
1st
50.026
{2.290}
2nd
47.355
{2.358}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2nd
47.259
{2.297}
- 4 1st
49.934
{2.316}
2nd
50.664
{2.323}
1st
46.794
{2.366}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3rd
48.323
{2.350}
- 7 1st
49.362
{2.348}
4th
52.956
{2.457}
2nd
50.296
{2.414}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 4th
49.244
{2.426}
- 6 2nd
49.430
{2.344}
3rd
51.602
{2.341}
1st
49.145
{2.463}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 5th
50.837
{2.339}
- 7 3rd
51.286
{2.362}
1st
51.342
{2.305}
3rd
52.397
{2.398}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 6th
51.364
{2.663}
- 10 3rd
54.595
{2.517}
2nd
52.087
{2.528}
5th
53.733
{2.614}
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 7th
51.804
{2.544}
- 13 4th
52.881
{2.635}
6th
54.683
{2.539}
3rd
50.585
{2.512}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 8th
56.778
{2.571}
- 13 6th
1:02.171
{2.600}
3rd
55.015
{2.464}
4th
52.819
{2.634}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - 13 4th
56.182
{2.589}
5th
53.815
{2.565}
4th
52.846
{2.593}
1524 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harry MCBLANE - 15 5th
56.427
{2.540}
5th
57.325
{2.555}
5th
56.966
{2.742}
714 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR - 16 5th
57.362
{2.564}
4th
56.693
{2.474}
7th
56.872
{2.497}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - 19 7th
58.380
{2.641}
6th
57.857
{2.572}
6th
1:00.057
{2.668}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD - 19 6th
57.961
{2.731}
7th
59.484
{2.772}
6th
56.707
{2.628}
1013 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BARWICK - 22 7th
1:06.048
{2.860}
8th
1:09.354
{2.901}
7th
1:06.791
{2.978}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - 23 8th
59.441
{2.858}
7th
1:01.226
{2.957}
8th
58.258
{2.963}

11 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1st
46.240
{2.281}
- 3 1st
47.820
{2.261}
1st
49.569
{2.343}
1st
47.495
{2.276}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
46.975
{2.424}
- 4 2nd
48.404
{2.432}
1st
51.932
{2.481}
1st
48.232
{2.390}
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3rd
48.369
{2.288}
- 5 1st
51.416
{2.240}
2nd
50.706
{2.365}
2nd
48.265
{2.299}
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 4th
50.815
{2.209}
- 8 3rd
51.885
{2.271}
3rd
54.068
{2.373}
2nd
52.479
{2.293}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 5th
53.455
{2.495}
- 9 2nd
54.908
{2.430}
4th
55.726
{2.502}
3rd
54.233
{2.387}
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 6th
54.479
{2.446}
- 12 4th
52.711
{2.467}
5th
56.593
{2.684}
3rd
53.399
{2.583}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 7th
56.638
{2.579}
- 11 5th
54.483
{2.485}
2nd
59.360
{2.669}
4th
56.318
{2.554}
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 8th
58.656
{2.566}
- 13 3rd
59.473
{2.544}
6th
1:01.304
{2.662}
4th
58.405
{2.619}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 14 6th
1:00.714
{2.654}
3rd
59.404
{2.550}
5th
56.866
{2.535}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY - 14 4th
1:01.527
{2.595}
5th
1:01.895
{2.616}
5th
59.113
{2.549}
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 15 5th
1:03.143
{2.678}
4th
1:01.053
{2.747}
6th
1:04.572
{2.970}
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE - 18 6th
1:04.871
{3.083}
6th
1:06.181
{3.136}
6th
1:05.408
{3.117}

11 Boys Novice (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1st
46.752
{2.288}
- 4 2nd
48.913
{2.396}
1st
47.904
{2.277}
1st
47.454
{2.273}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2nd
47.827
{2.322}
- 6 1st
49.111
{2.307}
2nd
49.932
{2.320}
3rd
49.102
{2.267}
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3rd
48.073
{2.406}
- 7 2nd
49.693
{2.343}
3rd
48.698
{2.285}
2nd
48.519
{2.338}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 4th
48.276
{2.326}
- 3 1st
48.759
{2.286}
1st
49.576
{2.343}
1st
47.577
{2.217}
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON 5th
48.637
{2.338}
- 7 3rd
50.270
{2.362}
2nd
48.619
{2.384}
2nd
48.509
{2.297}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 6th
48.868
{2.322}
- 12 4th
50.493
{2.455}
3rd
51.248
{2.408}
5th
50.601
{2.487}
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 7th
49.212
{2.392}
- 11 4th
51.785
{2.360}
4th
51.485
{2.590}
3rd
49.198
{2.383}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 8th
1:20.534
{2.311}
- 12 3rd
50.400
{2.358}
5th
51.681
{2.550}
4th
49.522
{2.274}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - 13 5th
51.572
{2.467}
4th
50.290
{2.439}
4th
50.958
{2.430}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM - 16 5th
52.332
{2.456}
5th
53.287
{2.566}
6th
52.322
{2.442}
121 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam QUAINTON - 17 6th
56.242
{2.663}
6th
57.925
{2.578}
5th
55.699
{2.558}
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI - 18 6th
56.936
{2.616}
6th
58.300
{2.579}
6th
56.355
{2.531}

11 Boys Expert (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1st
42.288
{2.130}
- 6 1st
44.943
{2.142}
3rd
45.323
{2.156}
2nd
45.265
{3.294}
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2nd
42.360
{2.090}
- 3 1st
44.479
{2.119}
1st
43.831
{2.088}
1st
43.802
{2.114}
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3rd
42.948
{2.143}
- 5 2nd
45.229
{2.172}
1st
43.833
{2.170}
2nd
44.648
{2.180}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 4th
44.398
{2.170}
- 11 2nd
45.601
{2.212}
6th
1:20.791
{2.139}
3rd
45.852
{2.221}
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 5th
44.403
{2.440}
- 6 3rd
46.656
{2.445}
2nd
44.278
{2.129}
1st
43.891
{2.163}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 6th
45.084
{2.220}
- 11 4th
46.791
{2.279}
2nd
45.094
{2.177}
5th
48.212
{2.293}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 7th
45.793
{2.234}
- 11 5th
47.973
{2.196}
3rd
46.020
{2.177}
3rd
46.128
{2.297}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 8th
46.003
{2.194}
- 11 3rd
47.330
{2.293}
4th
48.303
{2.181}
4th
47.101
{2.211}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON - 12 4th
47.676
{2.275}
4th
47.091
{2.235}
4th
46.652
{2.271}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 16 6th
57.509
{2.461}
5th
58.452
{2.527}
5th
56.728
{2.526}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 17 6th
50.837
{2.436}
5th
49.039
{2.337}
6th
49.048
{2.406}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - 19 5th
49.918
{2.346}
DNF:6 CR:8

12 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1st
41.954
{2.243}
- 4 1st
43.350
{2.187}
2nd
42.546
{2.170}
1st
42.550
{2.123}
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2nd
41.977
{2.138}
- 11 2nd
44.623
{2.146}
7th
46.268
{2.317}
2nd
42.651
{2.115}
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3rd
43.562
{2.181}
- 3 1st
44.456
{2.116}
1st
41.968
{2.064}
1st
42.748
{2.113}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4th
44.101
{2.222}
- 11 5th
46.540
{2.198}
1st
46.468
{2.176}
5th
44.657
{2.146}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 5th
44.289
{2.389}
- 13 4th
44.844
{2.264}
5th
45.335
{2.341}
4th
43.976
{2.181}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 6th
45.904
{2.159}
- 11 4th
46.571
{2.229}
2nd
46.981
{2.181}
5th
44.658
{2.222}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 7th
55.644
{2.219}
- 9 2nd
43.921
{2.255}
4th
43.992
{2.219}
3rd
43.108
{2.142}
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 8th
1:14.960
{2.201}
- 8 3rd
44.307
{2.258}
3rd
43.293
{2.188}
2nd
43.054
{2.176}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG - 14 5th
47.598
{2.300}
6th
45.976
{2.237}
3rd
43.886
{2.196}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN - 14 3rd
45.173
{2.275}
4th
47.780
{2.211}
7th
45.472
{2.277}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER - 17 6th
47.656
{2.121}
5th
48.426
{2.162}
6th
45.178
{2.166}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS - 18 8th
47.210
{2.439}
6th
48.435
{2.290}
4th
43.781
{2.249}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 18 7th
46.927
{2.388}
3rd
47.654
{2.360}
8th
46.447
{2.330}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT - 19 6th
46.803
{2.280}
7th
48.524
{2.200}
6th
45.029
{2.168}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - 22 7th
48.892
{2.308}
8th
52.636
{2.590}
7th
49.746
{2.371}

12 Boys Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 4 1st
47.163
{2.222}
1st
48.146
{2.223}
1st
47.039
{2.257}
1st
47.452
{2.301}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 8 2nd
49.793
{2.300}
2nd
48.933
{2.209}
2nd
48.115
{2.170}
2nd
47.836
{2.213}
2016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hanro PRETORIUS 3 13 4th
52.818
{2.560}
3rd
50.830
{2.546}
3rd
48.814
{2.484}
3rd
48.824
{2.543}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 15 3rd
52.262
{2.342}
4th
51.867
{2.307}
4th
51.480
{2.362}
4th
49.697
{2.384}
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 5 20 5th
58.615
{2.580}
5th
1:00.440
{2.579}
5th
1:00.187
{2.506}
5th
57.536
{2.571}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS

13 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS (12G) 1 4 1st
44.741
{2.147}
1st
44.584
{2.214}
1st
44.688
{2.216}
1st
43.368
{2.139}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN (12G) 2 8 2nd
46.205
{2.199}
2nd
45.380
{2.216}
2nd
45.217
{2.129}
2nd
43.888
{2.168}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 12 3rd
46.310
{2.213}
3rd
46.378
{2.271}
3rd
46.220
{2.244}
3rd
45.059
{2.194}
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 19 4th
48.288
{2.380}
7th
59.717
{2.478}
4th
46.228
{2.289}
4th
46.963
{2.304}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON (12G) 5 19 5th
49.812
{2.451}
4th
51.189
{2.436}
5th
51.664
{2.447}
5th
48.253
{2.333}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 6 23 6th
51.162
{2.356}
5th
52.815
{2.343}
6th
52.016
{2.431}
6th
50.803
{2.423}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 7 27 7th
55.560
{2.515}
6th
56.803
{2.525}
7th
58.381
{2.606}
7th
52.010
{2.461}

13 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1st
38.952
{2.059}
- 3 1st
40.272
{2.059}
1st
40.336
{2.064}
1st
40.109
{2.066}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2nd
38.976
{2.123}
- 6 3rd
41.152
{2.124}
2nd
41.412
{2.290}
1st
39.572
{2.086}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3rd
40.759
{2.126}
- 10 4th
41.393
{2.167}
2nd
40.976
{2.139}
4th
41.448
{2.128}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4th
41.101
{2.115}
- 5 2nd
40.689
{2.129}
1st
41.294
{2.109}
2nd
40.771
{2.150}
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 5th
41.402
{2.134}
- 9 1st
42.224
{2.232}
5th
41.935
{2.184}
3rd
40.999
{2.209}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 6th
41.553
{2.099}
- 10 4th
43.060
{2.140}
4th
41.809
{2.121}
2nd
41.827
{2.094}
1217 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 7th
42.592
{2.158}
- 12 5th
43.883
{2.198}
3rd
42.272
{2.132}
4th
42.315
{2.131}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 8th
1:01.413
{2.124}
- 8 2nd
42.279
{2.162}
3rd
41.432
{2.178}
3rd
41.871
{2.145}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC - 13 3rd
42.832
{2.129}
5th
42.665
{2.063}
5th
42.476
{2.083}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - 15 6th
44.641
{2.143}
4th
42.285
{2.095}
5th
43.455
{2.228}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI - 19 7th
44.963
{2.183}
6th
44.437
{2.185}
6th
43.345
{2.141}
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY - 19 5th
43.333
{2.182}
6th
42.991
{2.145}
8th
1:09.401
{16.718}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - 20 7th
46.913
{2.267}
7th
44.764
{2.298}
6th
44.354
{2.349}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 21 6th
45.103
{2.255}
8th
45.481
{2.256}
7th
45.513
{2.312}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 22 8th
49.061
{2.338}
7th
44.535
{2.268}
7th
45.803
{2.263}

13 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 4 1st
44.183
{2.259}
1st
44.311
{2.113}
1st
44.994
{2.136}
1st
44.073
{2.114}
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 2 10 2nd
44.524
{2.203}
3rd
44.756
{2.229}
3rd
46.030
{2.200}
2nd
45.179
{2.208}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 14 3rd
45.478
{2.249}
2nd
44.725
{2.246}
2nd
45.944
{2.268}
7th
1:06.013
{2.222}
1770 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Rhys QUINN 4 15 4th
45.722
{2.178}
4th
46.466
{2.128}
4th
47.591
{2.142}
3rd
46.174
{2.284}
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 5 21 5th
47.024
{2.191}
5th
47.341
{2.223}
5th
47.904
{2.392}
6th
59.920
{2.330}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 6 23 7th
48.396
{2.464}
6th
47.366
{2.385}
6th
48.195
{2.503}
4th
46.390
{2.335}
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 7 25 6th
47.994
{2.321}
7th
51.073
{2.391}
7th
51.134
{2.337}
5th
52.330
{2.355}

15 Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
36.192
{1.927}
1st
36.245
{1.939}
- 3 1st
37.156
{1.911}
1st
36.274
{1.919}
1st
36.694
{1.930}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2nd
36.214
{1.940}
1st
36.660
{1.996}
- 4 2nd
37.567
{1.945}
1st
36.519
{1.942}
1st
36.135
{1.937}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
37.391
{1.953}
2nd
37.223
{1.982}
- 10 6th
40.182
{1.981}
2nd
37.922
{1.961}
2nd
39.099
{1.998}
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 4th
37.409
{1.986}
3rd
37.599
{1.952}
- 10 4th
40.503
{1.985}
4th
38.618
{2.238}
2nd
37.398
{1.952}
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5th
37.731
{2.002}
2nd
37.152
{2.058}
- 7 2nd
38.368
{2.031}
2nd
36.912
{1.993}
3rd
37.395
{2.004}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 6th
38.548
{2.062}
3rd
37.466
{2.062}
- 8 5th
38.414
{2.066}
1st
36.373
{2.008}
2nd
37.364
{2.071}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 7th
38.585
{1.990}
4th
37.966
{2.117}
- 8 4th
38.351
{1.983}
3rd
38.221
{1.983}
1st
37.724
{1.987}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 8th
39.671
{1.955}
4th
38.346
{2.041}
- 10 1st
38.859
{2.016}
5th
40.200
{1.991}
4th
38.426
{2.008}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 5th
38.954
{2.021}
- 7 1st
38.364
{2.008}
3rd
39.069
{1.996}
3rd
39.186
{2.002}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 5th
38.629
{1.985}
- 8 3rd
38.298
{1.999}
2nd
38.930
{2.071}
3rd
40.963
{2.084}
1088 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob RINTOUL 6th
41.037
{2.263}
- 13 4th
41.891
{2.027}
5th
42.508
{2.866}
4th
43.382
{2.231}
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 6th
44.950
{2.155}
- 15 6th
43.815
{2.256}
4th
42.138
{2.215}
5th
42.849
{2.234}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 7th
43.321
{2.158}
- 17 7th
43.415
{2.278}
6th
42.926
{2.135}
4th
42.081
{2.156}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM DNS - 12# 2nd
39.560
{2.070}
5th
39.245
{2.025}
5th
38.528
{2.061}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK DNS - 13# 3rd
40.582
{2.143}
3rd
38.301
{2.166}
DNF:7
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY DNS - 14# 3rd
40.282
{2.093}
4th
39.772
{2.057}
DNF:7
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - - 17 5th
43.230
{2.294}
6th
42.508
{2.195}
6th
42.528
{2.207}
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - - 19 7th
45.213
{2.299}
7th
44.432
{2.261}
5th
46.159
{2.309}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - - 20 7th
52.466
{2.123}
7th
42.478
{2.143}
6th
44.652
{2.076}
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE - - 20 5th
41.153
{2.108}
6th
41.348
{2.088}
CR:9
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - - 22 8th
45.310
{2.154}
7th
47.301
{2.223}
7th
46.574
{2.202}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - ## 6th
49.963
{2.362}
CR:10 DNS

16 Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 7 2nd
39.038
{1.984}
1st
38.361
{2.034}
3rd
38.475
{1.952}
1st
37.904
{2.025}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 8 1st
38.697
{2.009}
3rd
40.968
{2.064}
2nd
37.833
{2.011}
2nd
38.988
{2.115}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 9 3rd
39.061
{2.041}
2nd
39.340
{2.059}
1st
37.449
{2.011}
3rd
40.048
{2.035}
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 4 16 4th
41.630
{2.000}
4th
41.924
{2.034}
4th
40.612
{1.997}
4th
41.288
{2.035}
1266 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brandon BURNS 5 20 5th
42.074
{2.101}
5th
42.919
{2.125}
5th
42.012
{2.098}
5th
42.585
{2.218}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 6 24 6th
43.383
{2.171}
6th
43.614
{2.303}
6th
42.252
{2.258}
6th
42.964
{2.226}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 7 28 7th
48.352
{2.432}
7th
49.924
{2.557}
7th
46.102
{2.380}
7th
49.080
{2.415}

17-29 Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1st
36.716
{1.918}
- 6 2nd
38.606
{1.893}
1st
38.099
{1.912}
3rd
38.743
{1.964}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2nd
37.513
{1.970}
- 11 4th
38.724
{2.083}
4th
42.619
{2.001}
3rd
37.752
{1.980}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3rd
38.158
{1.982}
- 3 1st
38.453
{1.964}
1st
37.772
{1.947}
1st
38.561
{2.003}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 4th
38.279
{1.929}
- 5 2nd
39.442
{1.988}
2nd
38.428
{1.949}
1st
37.686
{1.969}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 5th
38.519
{1.950}
- 7 3rd
38.701
{1.942}
2nd
39.452
{2.050}
2nd
38.682
{1.965}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 6th
38.829
{1.999}
- 13 5th
40.169
{2.024}
4th
39.069
{2.007}
4th
38.150
{2.023}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 7th
38.893
{2.070}
- 11 3rd
39.682
{2.059}
3rd
39.928
{2.084}
5th
38.199
{2.260}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 8th
40.252
{2.001}
- 6 1st
39.187
{1.971}
3rd
38.548
{1.934}
2nd
37.732
{1.962}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD - 13 4th
41.210
{2.038}
5th
39.523
{1.974}
4th
40.278
{2.130}
233 Hills BMX Club WA Christofer ELLIS - 15 5th
43.748
{2.229}
5th
44.262
{2.200}
5th
42.249
{2.152}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN - 18 6th
46.397
{2.192}
6th
42.306
{2.165}
6th
40.369
{2.199}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 19 6th
44.951
{2.224}
7th
1:02.061
{2.176}
6th
43.525
{2.209}
1017 Southside BMX Club WA Lewis STECHMAN - 20 7th
46.897
{2.277}
6th
47.806
{2.341}
7th
48.750
{2.357}

17+ Women (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 4 1st
46.058
{2.276}
1st
47.000
1st
43.679
{2.252}
1st
44.980
{2.263}
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2 8 2nd
46.873
{2.307}
2nd
47.243
{2.268}
2nd
44.505
{2.297}
2nd
45.240
{2.291}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 12 3rd
51.587
{2.433}
3rd
52.266
{2.423}
3rd
50.684
{2.363}
3rd
51.603
{2.338}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 16 4th
56.171
{2.491}
4th
55.015
{2.425}
4th
53.500
{2.538}
4th
54.664
{2.564}
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 5 22 5th
58.221
{2.552}
5th
57.711
{2.608}
5th
55.485
{2.510}
CR:7

16 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1st
45.074
{2.131}
- 3 1st
45.895
{2.076}
1st
44.242
{2.262}
1st
44.220
{2.064}
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2nd
45.267
{2.150}
- 5 1st
46.458
{2.146}
2nd
45.599
{2.136}
2nd
45.049
{2.202}
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3rd
46.452
{2.229}
- 7 2nd
47.091
{2.219}
2nd
48.101
{2.156}
3rd
46.472
{2.228}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4th
46.542
{2.251}
- 6 3rd
48.912
{2.173}
1st
47.536
{2.151}
2nd
46.425
{2.198}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 5th
47.345
{2.351}
- 8 2nd
47.334
{2.404}
3rd
46.228
{2.297}
3rd
47.680
{2.372}
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 6th
47.636
{2.371}
- 7 3rd
47.463
{2.266}
3rd
48.526
{2.208}
1st
44.609
{2.246}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 7th
54.928
{2.430}
- 12 4th
50.982
{2.338}
4th
50.787
{2.330}
4th
50.056
{2.294}
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 8th
56.189
{2.714}
- 14 5th
54.354
{2.369}
5th
56.904
{2.479}
4th
52.924
{2.447}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG - ## 4th
51.638
{2.305}
CR:6 DNS

15 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 7 2nd
44.726
{2.144}
1st
42.732
{2.101}
3rd
44.172
{2.104}
1st
42.820
{2.139}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 10 3rd
45.643
{2.195}
2nd
43.502
{2.190}
2nd
43.649
{2.162}
3rd
43.490
{2.163}
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 10 1st
44.326
{2.361}
4th
45.946
{2.205}
1st
43.103
{2.144}
4th
46.005
{2.153}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 14 4th
46.024
{2.275}
3rd
45.609
{2.241}
5th
44.888
{2.319}
2nd
42.889
{2.234}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 5 19 5th
46.090
{2.273}
5th
46.386
{2.320}
4th
44.781
{2.253}
5th
46.411
{2.290}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

14 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 4 1st
44.787
{2.235}
1st
42.965
{2.191}
1st
43.507
{2.162}
1st
44.027
{2.158}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 11 3rd
47.297
{2.229}
4th
47.132
{2.220}
2nd
44.529
{2.134}
2nd
44.693
{2.182}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 11 2nd
45.125
{2.173}
2nd
45.477
{2.172}
4th
47.083
{2.234}
3rd
45.776
{2.198}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 14 4th
48.703
{2.216}
3rd
45.951
{2.222}
3rd
45.007
{2.222}
4th
46.933
{2.204}
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 5 20 5th
48.843
{2.199}
5th
48.410
{2.236}
5th
48.688
{2.266}
5th
47.773
{2.233}

14 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
38.444
{2.066}
- 3 1st
39.831
{2.031}
1st
40.460
{2.121}
1st
38.742
{2.070}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2nd
39.584
{2.110}
- 9 3rd
40.867
{2.138}
3rd
41.046
{2.176}
3rd
40.296
{2.126}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3rd
39.609
{2.107}
- 5 2nd
40.278
{2.054}
2nd
40.793
{2.145}
1st
39.093
{2.071}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4th
41.001
{2.160}
- 11 3rd
43.278
{2.086}
4th
42.033
{2.219}
4th
54.917
{2.163}
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 5th
41.413
{2.129}
- 11 2nd
43.035
{2.142}
4th
42.872
{2.188}
5th
41.820
{2.128}
154 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cory CROMBIE 6th
41.609
{2.079}
- 7 4th
40.871
{2.088}
1st
39.639
{2.079}
2nd
40.730
{2.081}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 7th
42.020
{2.165}
- 5 1st
42.028
{2.126}
2nd
39.955
{2.153}
2nd
39.499
{2.099}
523 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Justin NOY 8th
42.722
{2.322}
- 12 4th
43.412
{2.069}
5th
43.349
{2.151}
3rd
43.052
{2.114}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - 12 5th
44.422
{2.701}
3rd
42.128
{2.211}
4th
41.343
{2.186}

30+ Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 7 1st
42.807
{2.009}
2nd
42.389
{2.066}
2nd
41.142
{2.097}
2nd
42.419
{2.018}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 11 8th
56.017
{2.103}
1st
41.962
{2.097}
1st
39.925
{2.099}
1st
40.316
{2.114}
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 13 2nd
43.599
{2.158}
3rd
43.829
{2.167}
4th
42.615
{2.097}
4th
43.045
{2.178}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 15 4th
44.315
{2.328}
5th
44.542
{2.311}
3rd
42.111
{2.141}
3rd
42.761
{2.196}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 5 17 3rd
43.791
{2.107}
4th
44.208
{2.152}
5th
43.230
{2.121}
5th
44.540
{2.150}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 6 25 6th
44.665
{2.154}
6th
44.623
{2.146}
6th
44.232
{2.167}
7th
46.331
{2.176}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 7 27 7th
46.636
{2.265}
7th
46.041
{2.152}
7th
46.490
{2.228}
6th
46.316
{2.177}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY - ## 5th
44.524
{2.093}
CR:10 DNS DNS

40+ Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1st
40.714
{2.120}
- 3 1st
42.555
{2.075}
1st
41.265
{2.094}
1st
41.504
{2.072}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2nd
41.739
{2.073}
- 7 4th
45.154
{2.085}
2nd
42.321
{2.116}
1st
41.866
{2.090}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3rd
42.243
{2.099}
- 7 2nd
42.913
{2.081}
2nd
43.429
{2.324}
3rd
43.271
{2.124}
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 4th
42.829
{2.105}
- 4 1st
42.894
{2.050}
1st
42.408
{2.361}
2nd
42.775
{2.094}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 5th
43.390
{2.113}
- 8 3rd
43.539
{2.157}
3rd
43.123
{2.220}
2nd
42.583
{2.186}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 6th
45.011
{2.197}
- 10 2nd
46.048
{2.236}
4th
46.693
{2.190}
4th
45.076
{2.227}
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 7th
46.616
{2.208}
- 11 5th
46.881
{2.197}
3rd
46.943
{2.932}
3rd
45.664
{2.155}
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 8th
48.450
{2.169}
- 11 3rd
46.134
{2.314}
4th
52.045
{4.678}
4th
47.687
{2.121}
459 Westside BMX Club WA Mark COSTA - 14 4th
48.122
{2.339}
5th
1:02.187
{12.659}
5th
46.516
{2.270}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
DOMINIC Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dominic BAOHM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ELODIE Wanneroo BMX Club WA Elodie CHERRY KNIGHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ATREYU Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Atreyu COLELLA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CHARLIE Hills Bmx Club WA Charlie CONNOLLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AMELIA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LILAH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lilah ERCEG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NOAH Wanneroo BMX Club WA Noah HARRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SETH Southside Bmx Club WA Seth HEARN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOGAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Logan KALKA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
WESLEY Southside Bmx Club WA Wesley KAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JACK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack MURPHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZEKE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZAC Byford Bmx Club WA Zac PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MASON Southside Bmx Club WA Mason PICCARO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jy ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CAINE Byford BMX Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
APRIL Westside Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SAHNA Southside Bmx Club WA Sahna TURNER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ASHLYN Byford BMX Club WA Ashlyn VAN DER ROS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report