End of Report

Westside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Sep/2017 16:16:41

All Times for All Classes


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 46.245 0.000
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 46.949 0.704
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 4 46.968 0.723
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 47.057 0.812
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 47.152 0.907
2478 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 1 47.462 1.217
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 47.495 1.250
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 47.544 1.299
2876 Westside BMX Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS 4 47.599 1.354
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 4 47.862 1.617
2478 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 3 48.212 1.967
2478 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 4 48.343 2.098
2478 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 2 48.372 2.127
2876 Westside BMX Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS 2 48.948 2.703
2876 Westside BMX Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS 3 49.950 3.705
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 4 50.808 4.563
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 50.867 4.622
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 51.320 5.075
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 51.469 5.224
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 52.473 6.228
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 52.672 6.427
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 4 53.460 7.215
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 53.624 7.379
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 53.708 7.463
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 54.051 7.806
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 2 54.449 8.204
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 4 56.736 10.491
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 56.968 10.723
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 57.525 11.280
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 1:00.892 14.647

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 40.080 0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 40.670 0.590
2880 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Semi Final 41.005 0.925
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 41.161 1.081
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 41.163 1.083
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 41.206 1.126
2880 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 41.332 1.252
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Semi Final 41.443 1.363
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 41.840 1.760
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 41.968 1.888
2880 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 41.977 1.897
2271 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 42.039 1.959
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 42.074 1.994
2271 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 42.145 2.065
2880 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 42.395 2.315
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 42.497 2.417
2271 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 42.514 2.434
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 42.649 2.569
2271 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 42.778 2.698
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 42.792 2.712
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 42.995 2.915
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 43.082 3.002
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 43.269 3.189
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 43.287 3.207
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 43.294 3.214
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1 43.305 3.225
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 43.375 3.295
2271 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 43.565 3.485
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 43.576 3.496
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 43.738 3.658
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 43.872 3.792
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 44.064 3.984
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 44.081 4.001
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 44.092 4.012
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 44.139 4.059
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 44.181 4.101
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 44.369 4.289
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Final 44.429 4.349
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Semi Final 44.478 4.398
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 44.638 4.558
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 44.655 4.575
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 44.831 4.751
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 1 45.272 5.192
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 45.294 5.214
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 3 45.301 5.221
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 45.867 5.787
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Semi Final 45.916 5.836
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 2 45.946 5.866
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 46.090 6.010
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 46.414 6.334
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 3 46.459 6.379
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS Semi Final 46.576 6.496
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 46.628 6.548
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 1 46.743 6.663
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 3 46.810 6.730
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 46.841 6.761
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 47.241 7.161
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 47.332 7.252
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Semi Final 47.457 7.377
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON Semi Final 47.477 7.397
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 47.525 7.445
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 47.528 7.448
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 47.788 7.708
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 47.880 7.800
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 48.079 7.999
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 48.100 8.020
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 48.123 8.043
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN Semi Final 48.137 8.057
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 48.458 8.378
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 2 48.503 8.423
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 48.589 8.509
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 2 48.681 8.601
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 48.897 8.817
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 49.162 9.082
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 49.212 9.132
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 49.790 9.710
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 51.350 11.270
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 51.951 11.871
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 1 52.002 11.922
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 52.064 11.984
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Semi Final 52.296 12.216
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 2 53.347 13.267
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 53.595 13.515
3482 Hills BMX Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 54.011 13.931
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 54.179 14.099
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 3 54.342 14.262
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 54.859 14.779
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 54.947 14.867
3482 Hills BMX Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 56.139 16.059
1409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kurtis MILLS 1 57.288 17.208
1409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kurtis MILLS 3 57.945 17.865
3482 Hills BMX Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 58.424 18.344
1409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kurtis MILLS 2 59.314 19.234
3682 Westside Bmx Club WA Chaise ANDERSON 3 1:08.057 27.977
3682 Westside Bmx Club WA Chaise ANDERSON 1 1:09.612 29.532
3682 Westside Bmx Club WA Chaise ANDERSON 2 1:10.272 30.192

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 41.141 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 41.538 0.397
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 41.751 0.610
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 42.029 0.888
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 42.484 1.343
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 42.508 1.367
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 42.561 1.420
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 43.573 2.432
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 47.515 6.374
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 47.744 6.603
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 48.260 7.119
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 48.305 7.164
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 48.485 7.344
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 48.668 7.527
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 48.960 7.819
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 49.015 7.874
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 49.589 8.448
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 49.641 8.500
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 49.736 8.595
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 49.943 8.802
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 49.944 8.803
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 50.016 8.875
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 50.113 8.972
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 50.272 9.131
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 50.616 9.475
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 50.946 9.805
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 51.159 10.018
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 51.766 10.625
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 52.045 10.904
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 52.071 10.930
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 53.095 11.954
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 53.188 12.047
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 54.888 13.747
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 55.151 14.010
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 3 55.184 14.043
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 56.168 15.027
3 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Leilani TAIKI 3 57.154 16.013
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 2 57.489 16.348
3 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Leilani TAIKI 2 57.526 16.385
3 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Leilani TAIKI 1 1:00.291 19.150
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 1 1:00.364 19.223

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 41.084 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 41.200 0.116
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 41.241 0.157
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 41.257 0.173
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 41.270 0.186
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 41.287 0.203
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 41.317 0.233
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 41.329 0.245
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 41.455 0.371
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 41.507 0.423
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 41.573 0.489
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 41.678 0.594
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 41.712 0.628
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 41.852 0.768
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 41.897 0.813
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 42.120 1.036
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Final 42.178 1.094
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 42.179 1.095
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 42.191 1.107
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 42.226 1.142
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 42.281 1.197
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 42.304 1.220
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 42.366 1.282
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 42.440 1.356
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 42.460 1.376
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 42.474 1.390
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 42.547 1.463
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 42.969 1.885
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 42.990 1.906
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 43.081 1.997
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 43.189 2.105
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 43.212 2.128
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 43.267 2.183
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 43.288 2.204
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 43.302 2.218
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 43.330 2.246
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 43.408 2.324
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 43.504 2.420
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 43.610 2.526
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 43.646 2.562
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 43.829 2.745
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 44.060 2.976
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 44.067 2.983
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 44.174 3.090
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 44.239 3.155
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 44.300 3.216
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 44.385 3.301
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 44.804 3.720
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 45.050 3.966
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 45.076 3.992
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 45.223 4.139
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 45.275 4.191
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 45.480 4.396
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 45.543 4.459
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 45.810 4.726
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 45.850 4.766

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 41.263 0.000
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 41.820 0.557
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 41.852 0.589
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 42.765 1.502
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 42.779 1.516
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 42.982 1.719
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 43.441 2.178
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 43.621 2.358
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Semi Final 43.639 2.376
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 43.738 2.475
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Final 43.836 2.573
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 44.006 2.743
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 44.167 2.904
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 44.280 3.017
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY Semi Final 44.283 3.020
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Final 44.326 3.063
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 44.339 3.076
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 44.392 3.129
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 44.399 3.136
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 44.401 3.138
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 44.443 3.180
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 44.461 3.198
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Final 44.607 3.344
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY 2 44.655 3.392
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 44.655 3.392
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 44.670 3.407
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 44.719 3.456
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 44.756 3.493
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN Semi Final 44.778 3.515
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY 3 44.871 3.608
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 44.916 3.653
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 44.982 3.719
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY Final 45.191 3.928
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 45.229 3.966
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 45.259 3.996
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 45.285 4.022
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 45.387 4.124
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY 1 45.447 4.184
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 3 45.594 4.331
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 45.600 4.337
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 45.637 4.374
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 45.814 4.551
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Final 45.823 4.560
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2 45.944 4.681
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 46.014 4.751
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 46.045 4.782
3121 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 46.152 4.889
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Semi Final 46.531 5.268
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 46.673 5.410
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1 46.729 5.466
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 46.931 5.668
1312 Westside Bmx Club WA Hamish GLADSTONE 1 47.463 6.200
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 47.586 6.323
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 48.021 6.758
3121 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 48.359 7.096
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 48.493 7.230
3121 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 48.500 7.237
1312 Westside Bmx Club WA Hamish GLADSTONE Semi Final 48.514 7.251
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 48.903 7.640
1312 Westside Bmx Club WA Hamish GLADSTONE 2 48.952 7.689
1312 Westside Bmx Club WA Hamish GLADSTONE 3 49.052 7.789
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 49.558 8.295
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Final 49.725 8.462
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 49.973 8.710
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 49.998 8.735
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 50.339 9.076
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 2 50.609 9.346
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 55.052 13.789
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 3 55.838 14.575
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 56.814 15.551

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 42.042 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 42.668 0.626
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 42.954 0.912
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 43.179 1.137
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 44.034 1.992
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 44.199 2.157
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 44.205 2.163
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 44.408 2.366
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 44.612 2.570
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 44.673 2.631
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 45.006 2.964
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS Final 45.025 2.983
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 45.264 3.222
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 45.741 3.699
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 46.022 3.980
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY Final 46.076 4.034
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM Final 46.896 4.854
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 46.936 4.894
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 47.346 5.304
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 47.424 5.382
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 47.432 5.390
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 47.978 5.936
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 48.868 6.826
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 49.205 7.163
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 50.399 8.357
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 52.493 10.451
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 52.826 10.784
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL Final 55.951 13.909
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 1 56.797 14.755
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 2 57.013 14.971
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 3 57.232 15.190
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 58.095 16.053
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 58.456 16.414
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN Final 59.129 17.087
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 59.609 17.567

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 37.881 0.000
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 38.395 0.514
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 38.397 0.516
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 38.636 0.755
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 38.759 0.878
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 38.815 0.934
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 38.943 1.062
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 39.388 1.507
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 39.616 1.735
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 39.780 1.899
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 40.007 2.126
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 40.144 2.263
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE Final 40.239 2.358
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 40.255 2.374
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 40.267 2.386
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 40.344 2.463
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 40.425 2.544
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 40.590 2.709
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 40.622 2.741
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 40.870 2.989
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 40.890 3.009
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 41.202 3.321
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 41.371 3.490
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 41.381 3.500
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 1 41.398 3.517
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 41.400 3.519
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 41.405 3.524
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 41.413 3.532
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 41.452 3.571
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 41.452 3.571
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 41.457 3.576
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 41.521 3.640
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 41.554 3.673
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 41.610 3.729
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 41.943 4.062
2569 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 41.998 4.117
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 2 42.112 4.231
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 42.135 4.254
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 42.164 4.283
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 42.410 4.529
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 42.519 4.638
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 42.726 4.845
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 42.794 4.913
2569 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 42.856 4.975
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 43.091 5.210
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 43.100 5.219
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 43.186 5.305
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 43.305 5.424
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 43.339 5.458
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 43.361 5.480
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 43.374 5.493
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 43.393 5.512
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 43.531 5.650
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 43.923 6.042
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 45.152 7.271
2569 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 45.361 7.480

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 42.455 0.000
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 42.755 0.300
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Semi Final 42.932 0.477
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 42.941 0.486
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 42.983 0.528
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 43.078 0.623
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 43.100 0.645
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 43.194 0.739
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 43.244 0.789
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 43.257 0.802
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 43.304 0.849
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 43.661 1.206
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 43.705 1.250
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 43.816 1.361
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 43.902 1.447
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 43.914 1.459
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 44.022 1.567
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 44.052 1.597
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 44.053 1.598
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Final 44.060 1.605
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Semi Final 44.084 1.629
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 44.203 1.748
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Semi Final 44.273 1.818
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 44.357 1.902
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 44.561 2.106
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Semi Final 44.575 2.120
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Semi Final 44.629 2.174
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 44.719 2.264
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 44.783 2.328
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Final 44.797 2.342
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 44.839 2.384
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 45.261 2.806
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 45.290 2.835
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 45.325 2.870
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 45.399 2.944
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Semi Final 45.403 2.948
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Final 45.415 2.960
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 45.456 3.001
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 45.798 3.343
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 45.918 3.463
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 46.101 3.646
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 46.271 3.816
2966 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER Semi Final 46.457 4.002
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Semi Final 46.505 4.050
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 46.678 4.223
2966 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER 3 46.929 4.474
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 46.953 4.498
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan LANGMAID 3 46.980 4.525
2966 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER 1 47.013 4.558
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 47.020 4.565
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 47.051 4.596
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan LANGMAID 1 47.681 5.226
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan LANGMAID Semi Final 47.731 5.276
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan LANGMAID 2 47.844 5.389
2966 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER 2 47.967 5.512
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 47.979 5.524
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 48.148 5.693
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 48.237 5.782
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 48.846 6.391
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 49.077 6.622
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 49.220 6.765
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 49.283 6.828
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 49.723 7.268
0810 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 1 49.743 7.288
0810 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 3 49.859 7.404
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 50.158 7.703
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 50.292 7.837
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 50.728 8.273
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 50.780 8.325
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 51.140 8.685
0810 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 2 51.435 8.980
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 52.255 9.800
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 1:04.625 22.170
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 1:15.640 33.185
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 1:17.973 35.518
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 1:51.930 69.475

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 40.815 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 41.105 0.290
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 41.147 0.332
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 41.513 0.698
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 41.808 0.993
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 42.210 1.395
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 42.411 1.596
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 42.534 1.719
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 42.702 1.887
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 42.998 2.183
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS Final 43.104 2.289
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 1 43.222 2.407
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 2 43.300 2.485
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 43.770 2.955
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 3 44.212 3.397
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 44.976 4.161
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 45.392 4.577
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 45.399 4.584
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 46.050 5.235
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 46.178 5.363
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 46.532 5.717
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 46.628 5.813
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 46.701 5.886
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 46.819 6.004
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 46.960 6.145
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 46.974 6.159
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 47.196 6.381
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 47.945 7.130
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 49.792 8.977
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 50.159 9.344
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 50.354 9.539
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 50.383 9.568
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 50.492 9.677
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 51.512 10.697
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 51.844 11.029
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL Final 52.076 11.261
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 52.604 11.789
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 53.752 12.937
2049 Bunbury BMX Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 1:02.683 21.868

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 41.763 0.000
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 41.892 0.129
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 41.935 0.172
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 42.131 0.368
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 42.390 0.627
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 42.488 0.725
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER Final 42.699 0.936
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 42.726 0.963
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 42.997 1.234
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART Final 43.081 1.318
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 43.112 1.349
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 43.286 1.523
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 43.351 1.588
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 43.474 1.711
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 43.604 1.841
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 43.736 1.973
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 43.784 2.021
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 43.820 2.057
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 43.887 2.124
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 44.030 2.267
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 44.069 2.306
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 44.264 2.501
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 44.315 2.552
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 44.407 2.644
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 44.407 2.644
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 44.428 2.665
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 44.437 2.674
1039 Northam Bmx Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY 1 44.478 2.715
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 44.711 2.948
1039 Northam Bmx Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY 2 44.734 2.971
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 44.760 2.997
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Final 45.155 3.392
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE Final 45.202 3.439
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 45.768 4.005
1039 Northam Bmx Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY 3 46.202 4.439
1151 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 2 46.353 4.590
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 46.559 4.796
1151 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 1 46.686 4.923
1151 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 3 46.790 5.027
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 47.871 6.108
898 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn GLADSTONE 1 47.919 6.156
898 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn GLADSTONE 3 48.155 6.392
898 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn GLADSTONE 2 48.418 6.655
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 1:51.246 69.483

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 37.783 0.000
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 38.233 0.450
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 38.249 0.466
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 38.269 0.486
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 38.415 0.632
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 38.441 0.658
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 38.580 0.797
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 38.719 0.936
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 38.752 0.969
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 38.797 1.014
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 38.803 1.020
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 38.809 1.026
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 38.857 1.074
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 38.917 1.134
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 38.948 1.165
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 38.959 1.176
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 39.071 1.288
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 39.132 1.349
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 39.146 1.363
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 39.672 1.889
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 40.067 2.284
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 40.355 2.572
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 40.359 2.576
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 40.445 2.662
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 40.446 2.663
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 40.518 2.735
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 3 40.720 2.937
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 2 40.895 3.112
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Final 41.100 3.317
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 41.105 3.322
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 41.145 3.362
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 41.233 3.450
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 41.272 3.489
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 41.300 3.517
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 41.549 3.766
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 41.619 3.836
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 41.797 4.014
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 41.983 4.200
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 42.008 4.225
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 42.017 4.234
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 42.094 4.311
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 42.487 4.704
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 42.512 4.729
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER 1 42.578 4.795
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 42.636 4.853
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 42.929 5.146
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.065 5.282
2352 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 48.856 11.073
2352 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 49.466 11.683
2352 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 49.729 11.946

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 39.022 0.000
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 39.220 0.198
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 39.265 0.243
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 39.272 0.250
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 39.292 0.270
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 39.453 0.431
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 40.076 1.054
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 40.604 1.582
4WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 43.468 4.446
4WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 43.498 4.476
4WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 43.574 4.552
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 44.132 5.110
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 44.222 5.200
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 44.443 5.421
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 44.779 5.757
4WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 44.917 5.895
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 45.967 6.945

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 38.452 0.000
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 38.464 0.012
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 38.472 0.020
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 38.483 0.031
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 38.528 0.076
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 38.643 0.191
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 38.746 0.294
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 39.392 0.940
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 39.463 1.011
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 39.469 1.017
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 39.588 1.136
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 39.639 1.187
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 39.673 1.221
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 39.785 1.333
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 39.936 1.484
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 40.065 1.613
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 40.100 1.648
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 40.267 1.815
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 40.294 1.842
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 40.328 1.876
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 40.375 1.923
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.436 1.984
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 40.491 2.039
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 40.568 2.116
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 40.591 2.139
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 40.697 2.245
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 40.775 2.323
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 2 41.063 2.611
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 41.179 2.727
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 41.263 2.811
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 41.528 3.076
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 41.550 3.098
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 41.598 3.146
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3 41.659 3.207
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 41.680 3.228
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 41.816 3.364
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 1 41.889 3.437
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 41.915 3.463
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 42.126 3.674
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 42.470 4.018
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 42.624 4.172
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 42.628 4.176
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 43.316 4.864
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 44.368 5.916
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 45.678 7.226
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 46.412 7.960
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 46.902 8.450
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 47.641 9.189
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 52.398 13.946

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 41.472 0.000
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 41.611 0.139
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 41.650 0.178
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 42.131 0.659
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 42.145 0.673
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 42.298 0.826
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4 42.340 0.868
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 42.800 1.328
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 42.955 1.483
2200 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kray REEVES 2 43.072 1.600
2200 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kray REEVES 1 43.383 1.911
2016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hanro PRETORIUS 4 43.519 2.047
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 43.572 2.100
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 43.627 2.155
2200 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kray REEVES 4 43.742 2.270
2200 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kray REEVES 3 43.862 2.390
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 44.175 2.703
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 44.300 2.828
2016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hanro PRETORIUS 2 44.434 2.962
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 44.598 3.126
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 44.651 3.179
2016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hanro PRETORIUS 1 44.732 3.260
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 44.949 3.477
2016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hanro PRETORIUS 3 45.644 4.172

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 40.592 0.000
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 40.851 0.259
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 40.971 0.379
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 41.379 0.787
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 41.620 1.028
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 41.925 1.333
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 42.274 1.682
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 42.656 2.064
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 45.150 4.558
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 45.176 4.584
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 45.580 4.988
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 45.903 5.311
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 45.927 5.335
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 46.029 5.437
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 46.059 5.467

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 35.596 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 35.645 0.049
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 35.872 0.276
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 35.896 0.300
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 36.026 0.430
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 36.556 0.960
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 36.566 0.970
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 37.015 1.419
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 37.027 1.431
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 37.126 1.530
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 37.132 1.536
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 37.175 1.579
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 37.203 1.607
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 37.268 1.672
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 37.288 1.692
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 37.330 1.734
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 37.485 1.889
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 37.592 1.996
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 37.619 2.023
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 37.642 2.046
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 37.649 2.053
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 37.653 2.057
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 37.723 2.127
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 37.734 2.138
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 37.734 2.138
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 37.987 2.391
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.129 2.533
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 38.147 2.551
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.210 2.614
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.213 2.617
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 38.283 2.687
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 38.289 2.693
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 38.291 2.695
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.377 2.781
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 38.403 2.807
1280 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 38.579 2.983
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 38.665 3.069
1280 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 38.695 3.099
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 38.702 3.106
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 38.708 3.112
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 38.769 3.173
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 38.818 3.222
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 38.869 3.273
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 38.988 3.392
1280 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 39.003 3.407
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 39.023 3.427
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 39.052 3.456
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 39.064 3.468
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 39.115 3.519
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 39.190 3.594
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 39.256 3.660
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 39.312 3.716
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 39.354 3.758
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 39.422 3.826
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.468 3.872
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 39.481 3.885
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 39.584 3.988
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 39.626 4.030
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 39.640 4.044
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 39.770 4.174
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 39.829 4.233
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 39.838 4.242
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 39.878 4.282
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA Semi Final 39.924 4.328
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 39.946 4.350
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 39.971 4.375
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 40.031 4.435
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Semi Final 40.082 4.486
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 40.232 4.636
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 40.332 4.736
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 40.385 4.789
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 40.427 4.831
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 40.530 4.934
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 40.641 5.045
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 40.837 5.241
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 42.051 6.455
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Semi Final 42.202 6.606

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1226 Bunbury BMX Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 4 39.791 0.000
1226 Bunbury BMX Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 2 39.967 0.176
1226 Bunbury BMX Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 1 40.216 0.425
1226 Bunbury BMX Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 3 40.435 0.644
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 41.223 1.432
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 41.414 1.623
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 41.552 1.761
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 41.613 1.822
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 41.651 1.860
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 41.702 1.911
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 41.825 2.034
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 41.920 2.129
1624 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 41.982 2.191
1624 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 43.605 3.814
1624 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 43.945 4.154
1624 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 44.580 4.789

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 34.399 0.000
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 34.552 0.153
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 34.703 0.304
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 35.412 1.013
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 35.443 1.044
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 35.455 1.056
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 35.456 1.057
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 35.685 1.286
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 35.740 1.341
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 35.792 1.393
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 35.886 1.487
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 35.896 1.497
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 36.042 1.643
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 36.337 1.938
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 36.478 2.079
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 36.499 2.100
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 36.543 2.144
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 36.680 2.281
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 36.710 2.311
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 36.792 2.393
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 37.017 2.618
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.039 2.640
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 37.272 2.873
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 37.416 3.017
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE Final 37.837 3.438
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 38.230 3.831
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 38.308 3.909
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 38.468 4.069
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 38.701 4.302
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 38.940 4.541
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 39.107 4.708
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 39.118 4.719
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 39.167 4.768
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 39.173 4.774
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 39.224 4.825
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 39.467 5.068
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 39.556 5.157
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 39.992 5.593
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE Final 40.068 5.669
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 40.295 5.896
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 40.628 6.229

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 38.624 0.000
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 38.691 0.067
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 38.841 0.217
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.975 0.351
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 39.044 0.420
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 39.274 0.650
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 39.330 0.706
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 39.330 0.706
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 39.377 0.753
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 39.411 0.787
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 39.699 1.075
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 39.740 1.116
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 39.997 1.373
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 40.148 1.524
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 40.432 1.808
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 40.895 2.271
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 41.142 2.518
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.597 2.973
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 41.899 3.275
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 41.925 3.301
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 42.213 3.589
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 42.607 3.983
952 Bunbury BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 43.547 4.923
952 Bunbury BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 44.472 5.848
952 Bunbury BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 45.204 6.580
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 46.813 8.189
952 Bunbury BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 47.095 8.471
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 48.473 9.849
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 49.840 11.216
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 50.213 11.589
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 53.181 14.557
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 53.253 14.629

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 32.312 0.000
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 33.053 0.741
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 33.150 0.838
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 33.203 0.891
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 33.216 0.904
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 33.483 1.171
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 33.602 1.290
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 33.704 1.392
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 33.840 1.528
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 33.875 1.563
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 33.948 1.636
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 33.975 1.663
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 34.004 1.692
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 34.010 1.698
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 34.016 1.704
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 34.044 1.732
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 34.136 1.824
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 34.397 2.085
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 34.413 2.101
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 34.474 2.162
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 34.475 2.163
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 34.497 2.185
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 34.569 2.257
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 34.609 2.297
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 34.614 2.302
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 34.663 2.351
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 34.673 2.361
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 34.675 2.363
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 34.703 2.391
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 34.740 2.428
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 34.797 2.485
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 34.985 2.673
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 35.116 2.804
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 35.149 2.837
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 35.160 2.848
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 35.172 2.860
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 35.237 2.925
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 35.331 3.019
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 35.334 3.022
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 35.360 3.048
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 35.377 3.065
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 35.383 3.071
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 35.653 3.341
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 36.028 3.716
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 36.398 4.086
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 36.440 4.128
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 36.477 4.165
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 36.625 4.313
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 36.751 4.439
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 36.961 4.649
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 37.074 4.762
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 37.108 4.796
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 37.348 5.036
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 37.467 5.155
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 37.481 5.169
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 37.580 5.268
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING Semi Final 37.582 5.270
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 37.715 5.403
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 37.995 5.683
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 38.127 5.815
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK Semi Final 38.919 6.607
2152 Bunbury BMX Club WA Calum NEILL 2 39.385 7.073
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 39.637 7.325
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 39.655 7.343
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 39.815 7.503
2152 Bunbury BMX Club WA Calum NEILL 1 40.065 7.753
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 40.268 7.956
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 40.432 8.120
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 40.484 8.172
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 41.266 8.954
2152 Bunbury BMX Club WA Calum NEILL 3 44.981 12.669
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 45.462 13.150
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 46.285 13.973
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 48.318 16.006

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 39.082 0.000
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 39.415 0.333
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 39.561 0.479
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 39.671 0.589
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 39.764 0.682
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 40.308 1.226
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 40.311 1.229
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 40.477 1.395
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 40.516 1.434
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 40.680 1.598
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 40.728 1.646
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 40.758 1.676
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 40.941 1.859
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 41.023 1.941
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 41.118 2.036
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS Final 41.119 2.037
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 41.956 2.874
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE Final 42.330 3.248
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 42.449 3.367
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 42.624 3.542
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 42.772 3.690
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 42.934 3.852
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 42.975 3.893
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES Final 43.142 4.060
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 44.048 4.966
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART Final 44.243 5.161
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 44.295 5.213
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 44.383 5.301
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 44.547 5.465
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD Final 45.199 6.117
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 45.320 6.238
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 45.776 6.694
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 3 46.175 7.093
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 2 49.441 10.359
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 52.607 13.525

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 4 33.916 0.000
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 34.307 0.391
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 4 34.358 0.442
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 34.393 0.477
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 34.522 0.606
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 34.633 0.717
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 34.710 0.794
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 34.770 0.854
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 34.940 1.024
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 35.112 1.196
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 35.114 1.198
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 35.253 1.337
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 35.326 1.410
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.387 1.471
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 35.785 1.869
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 4 35.826 1.910
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 36.105 2.189
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.181 2.265
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 36.346 2.430
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 36.644 2.728
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.996 3.080
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.376 3.460
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 42.218 8.302
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 42.324 8.408
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 42.792 8.876
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 4 42.993 9.077
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 1:03.616 29.700
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 1:40.335 66.419

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.102 0.000
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 33.148 0.046
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 33.618 0.516
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 33.634 0.532
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 33.646 0.544
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.690 0.588
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 33.745 0.643
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 33.757 0.655
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 33.854 0.752
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 33.859 0.757
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 33.873 0.771
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 33.876 0.774
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 34.002 0.900
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 34.084 0.982
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 34.127 1.025
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 34.212 1.110
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 34.243 1.141
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 34.337 1.235
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 34.450 1.348
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 34.488 1.386
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 34.550 1.448
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 34.561 1.459
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 34.564 1.462
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 34.842 1.740
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 34.843 1.741
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 34.878 1.776
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 35.092 1.990
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 35.144 2.042
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 35.454 2.352
1012 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 35.470 2.368
1012 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 35.765 2.663
1012 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 35.787 2.685
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 35.873 2.771
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 35.886 2.784
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 36.118 3.016
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 36.274 3.172
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 36.469 3.367
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 36.755 3.653
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 36.792 3.690
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 38.184 5.082
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 38.230 5.128
727 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 1 41.730 8.628
727 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 2 42.521 9.419
727 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 3 44.043 10.941

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 39.976 0.000
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 40.080 0.104
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 40.331 0.355
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 40.355 0.379
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 40.890 0.914
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 41.276 1.300
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 41.377 1.401
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 41.527 1.551
569 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Holly DE ROSA 4 44.097 4.121
569 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Holly DE ROSA 1 44.473 4.497
569 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Holly DE ROSA 2 44.520 4.544
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 45.323 5.347
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 46.108 6.132
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 46.386 6.410
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 46.521 6.545
569 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Holly DE ROSA 3 46.750 6.774
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 47.518 7.542
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 1 47.580 7.604
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 3 47.760 7.784
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 2 48.020 8.044
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 48.130 8.154
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 48.287 8.311
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 48.392 8.416
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 4 48.969 8.993
584 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 50.090 10.114
584 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 50.353 10.377
584 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 50.894 10.918
584 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 51.190 11.214

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 34.168 0.000
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 35.235 1.067
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 35.246 1.078
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 35.282 1.114
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 35.457 1.289
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 35.571 1.403
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 35.694 1.526
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 35.947 1.779
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 35.963 1.795
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 36.292 2.124
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 36.977 2.809
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 38.447 4.279
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 38.506 4.338
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 38.589 4.421
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 38.628 4.460
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 38.650 4.482
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 38.677 4.509
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 38.787 4.619
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 38.964 4.796
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 39.016 4.848
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 39.041 4.873
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 39.054 4.886
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE Final 39.059 4.891
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 39.063 4.895
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 39.186 5.018
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 39.220 5.052
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 39.319 5.151
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER Final 39.624 5.456
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 39.727 5.559
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 39.740 5.572
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER Final 40.068 5.900
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.633 6.465
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.928 6.760
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.842 7.674
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY Final 42.678 8.510

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 36.727 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 36.867 0.140
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 37.370 0.643
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 37.511 0.784
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 37.702 0.975
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 38.035 1.308
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 38.178 1.451
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 38.633 1.906
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 38.638 1.911
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 38.766 2.039
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 38.864 2.137
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 39.116 2.389
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 39.296 2.569
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 39.415 2.688
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 39.633 2.906
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 41.076 4.349
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.136 4.409
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 41.357 4.630
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 41.537 4.810
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 42.141 5.414
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 44.764 8.037
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 49.331 12.604
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 50.244 13.517
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 4 50.415 13.688
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 51.459 14.732
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 1:02.678 25.951
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 1:36.909 60.182

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 36.827 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 37.061 0.234
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 37.098 0.271
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 37.133 0.306
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 37.634 0.807
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 1 37.973 1.146
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 37.973 1.146
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 38.177 1.350
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 39.225 2.398
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 40.163 3.336
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 4 40.168 3.341
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 3 40.186 3.359
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 2 40.575 3.748
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 1 40.594 3.767
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 40.944 4.117
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 3 41.016 4.189
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 41.019 4.192
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 4 41.024 4.197
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 2 41.128 4.301
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 41.207 4.380
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 4 41.366 4.539
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 41.514 4.687
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 1 41.667 4.840
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 3 41.953 5.126
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 2 41.996 5.169
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 42.020 5.193
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 42.177 5.350
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 4 1:21.844 45.017
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 1:21.921 45.094
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 2 3:06.260 149.433

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 38.674 0.000
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 38.979 0.305
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 39.258 0.584
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 39.334 0.660
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 39.519 0.845
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 39.931 1.257
1829 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 40.001 1.327
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 2 40.161 1.487
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.171 1.497
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG Final 40.425 1.751
1829 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 40.428 1.754
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 40.444 1.770
1829 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 40.600 1.926
2WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 41.008 2.334
2WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 41.030 2.356
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3 41.063 2.389
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 1 41.210 2.536
1829 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 41.458 2.784
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 41.471 2.797
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 41.623 2.949
2WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 41.882 3.208
2WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.152 3.478
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 42.343 3.669
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 42.441 3.767
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 42.676 4.002
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 42.766 4.092
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.396 4.722
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 43.497 4.823
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.713 5.039
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 44.341 5.667
2271 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 44.885 6.211
2271 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 44.917 6.243
2271 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 45.144 6.470
2271 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 45.332 6.658
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 46.306 7.632
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 47.385 8.711
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 47.490 8.816
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 48.090 9.416

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 35.049 0.000
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.167 0.118
202 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 35.210 0.161
202 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 35.686 0.637
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 35.717 0.668
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 35.871 0.822
202 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 35.997 0.948
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.145 1.096
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.295 1.246
202 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.659 1.610
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 1 36.701 1.652
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 2 37.595 2.546
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 39.327 4.278
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 3 41.219 6.170
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 43.619 8.570
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 44.144 9.095
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 44.242 9.193
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 45.307 10.258
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 45.321 10.272
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 46.691 11.642
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 46.719 11.670
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 47.358 12.309
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 47.427 12.378
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 4 54.886 19.837

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 36.773 0.000
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 36.978 0.205
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 37.099 0.326
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 37.424 0.651
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 37.574 0.801
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 38.445 1.672
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.513 1.740
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.537 1.764
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 38.706 1.933
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Final 39.038 2.265
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 39.117 2.344
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 39.270 2.497
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 39.322 2.549
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 39.430 2.657
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 39.903 3.130
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 39.970 3.197
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 40.109 3.336
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 40.203 3.430
7 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 40.511 3.738
7 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.883 4.110
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 41.250 4.477
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 41.255 4.482
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 41.325 4.552
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.626 4.853
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 41.866 5.093
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 42.138 5.365
7 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 42.407 5.634
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.446 5.673
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 43.447 6.674
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 43.687 6.914
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 44.081 7.308
7 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 45.060 8.287
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 49.987 13.214

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4 36.291 0.000
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 36.466 0.175
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 36.957 0.666
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 37.664 1.373
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 37.900 1.609
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 38.033 1.742
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 38.043 1.752
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 38.529 2.238
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 39.897 3.606
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 41.428 5.137
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 43.146 6.855
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 2 45.239 8.948
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 4 45.440 9.149
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 3 45.685 9.394
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 1 46.103 9.812

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 37.359 0.000
216 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 4 37.412 0.053
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 37.545 0.186
216 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 2 37.640 0.281
216 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 3 37.666 0.307
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 1 38.060 0.701
216 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 1 38.072 0.713
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 38.619 1.260
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 38.625 1.266
279 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 38.642 1.283
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 38.720 1.361
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 38.796 1.437
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 38.816 1.457
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 38.835 1.476
279 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 39.106 1.747
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 39.213 1.854
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 39.578 2.219
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 4 39.677 2.318
279 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 39.684 2.325
279 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 39.701 2.342
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.571 3.212
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.585 3.226
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.708 3.349

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 41.025 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 41.458 0.433
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 41.654 0.629
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 41.898 0.873
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 4 41.901 0.876
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 42.026 1.001
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 42.204 1.179
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 42.233 1.208
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 42.304 1.279
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 42.347 1.322
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 4 42.439 1.414
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 42.591 1.566
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 43.126 2.101
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 43.217 2.192
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 43.529 2.504
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 45.168 4.143
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 48.536 7.511
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 48.582 7.557
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 50.077 9.052

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 33.261 0.000
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 33.781 0.520
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 33.996 0.735
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 34.077 0.816
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 34.120 0.859
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 34.227 0.966
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 34.934 1.673
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 35.366 2.105
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 35.588 2.327
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.692 2.431
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 36.307 3.046
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 36.580 3.319
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 36.819 3.558
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 36.842 3.581
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 36.903 3.642
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 37.030 3.769
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 37.098 3.837
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 37.100 3.839
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.326 4.065
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 37.627 4.366
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 38.056 4.795
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 38.487 5.226
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 38.488 5.227
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.623 5.362
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 39.163 5.902
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.227 5.966
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 39.346 6.085
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 39.730 6.469
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 39.759 6.498
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 39.932 6.671
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 39.959 6.698
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 40.261 7.000
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 40.588 7.327
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 41.012 7.751
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 42.409 9.148
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 42.732 9.471
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 43.834 10.573
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 44.803 11.542
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 47.332 14.071
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 47.686 14.425

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 31.282 0.000
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 31.468 0.186
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 32.139 0.857
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 32.480 1.198
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 32.617 1.335
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 32.628 1.346
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 32.693 1.411
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 32.728 1.446
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 32.918 1.636
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 33.017 1.735
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 33.151 1.869
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 33.353 2.071
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 33.394 2.112
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 33.536 2.254
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 33.585 2.303
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 33.712 2.430
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 33.896 2.614
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 34.028 2.746
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 34.068 2.786
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 34.290 3.008
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.390 3.108
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 34.674 3.392
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 34.946 3.664
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 34.956 3.674
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 35.202 3.920
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 35.925 4.643
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 36.759 5.477
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 37.204 5.922
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 37.823 6.541
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 37.880 6.598
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 38.741 7.459
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 41.103 9.821
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 41.406 10.124
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 44.410 13.128
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 47.067 15.785
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 1:06.494 35.212

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 37.083 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 37.288 0.205
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 37.565 0.482
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 37.651 0.568
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 37.728 0.645
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 37.766 0.683
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 37.918 0.835
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 38.063 0.980
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 38.093 1.010
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 38.266 1.183
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 38.323 1.240
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 38.339 1.256
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.476 1.393
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 38.493 1.410
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 38.564 1.481
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 38.631 1.548
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 2 38.708 1.625
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 38.709 1.626
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.766 1.683
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 38.786 1.703
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY Final 39.104 2.021
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 39.144 2.061
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 39.258 2.175
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 39.306 2.223
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 39.397 2.314
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 1 39.498 2.415
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE Final 39.520 2.437
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 39.539 2.456
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 39.582 2.499
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 39.685 2.602
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 3 39.725 2.642
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 39.847 2.764
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 39.878 2.795
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 39.992 2.909
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 40.002 2.919
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 40.288 3.205
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 40.683 3.600
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 41.354 4.271

Top of Report