End of Report

Westside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Sep/2017 16:15:39

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 499

Total Riders = 442

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Pro Men Final 31.282 0.000
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 15 Boys Final 32.312 1.030
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men Final 32.480 1.198
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 2 32.617 1.335
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 1 32.693 1.411
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Final 33.017 1.735
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 33.053 1.771
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.102 1.820
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 33.148 1.866
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 13-15 Voucher Final 33.261 1.979
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys Final 33.483 2.201
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Pro Men Final 33.585 2.303
13 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 5A 17-29 Men Final 33.618 2.336
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 3 33.646 2.364
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 1 33.712 2.430
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-15 Voucher Final 33.781 2.499
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 15 Boys Semi Final 33.875 2.593
18 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 4 33.916 2.634
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 2 34.002 2.720
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6 WA 15 Boys Semi Final 34.004 2.722
21 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 13-15 Voucher Final 34.120 2.838
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men Final 34.168 2.886
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 17-29 Men 3 34.212 2.930
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 34.243 2.961
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 16 Boys 4 34.358 3.076
26 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 4 34.393 3.111
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys Final 34.399 3.117
28 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 17-29 Men Final 34.450 3.168
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 15 Boys Semi Final 34.475 3.193
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 15 Boys 2 34.497 3.215
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1545 14 Boys Final 34.552 3.270
32 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 16 Boys 3 34.633 3.351
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 15 Boys Semi Final 34.663 3.381
34 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 15 Boys 1 34.797 3.515
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 1 34.956 3.674
36 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 35.049 3.767
37 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 15-16 Boys Cruiser 2 35.167 3.885
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 108 Pro Men 3 35.202 3.920
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 202 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 35.210 3.928
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 3 35.235 3.953
41 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 30+ Men Final 35.282 4.000
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 14 Boys Final 35.412 4.130
43 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 17-29 Men 2 35.454 4.172
44 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Joe INGRAM 1012 17-29 Men 3 35.470 4.188
45 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 13 Boys Expert 1 35.596 4.314
46 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 15 Boys 2 35.653 4.371
47 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 805 16 Boys 4 35.826 4.544
48 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 14 Boys Final 35.886 4.604
49 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1346 14 Boys Final 36.042 4.760
50 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 16 Boys 4 36.105 4.823

Top of Report